9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
Tävlande: 72 (36+36)   Starter: 79 (41+38)

Män
M 800 m     
Inne 24 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 24 jan
1Jake Mazanke
Jake Mazanke , USA
1:51.39
USA
1:51.39
PB
  
M 1 mile     
Inne 24 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 24 jan
1Jason Crist
Jason Crist 93, USA
4:07.58
93USA
4:07.58
SB
  
2Kieran Reilly
Kieran Reilly 93, GBR
4:08.52
93GBR
4:08.52
SB
  
M 3000 m     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1Jeremy Coughler
Jeremy Coughler 95, CAN
8:16.42
95CAN
8:16.42
PB
  
2Louis Falland
Louis Falland 93, AUS
8:17.82
93AUS
8:17.82
PB
  
3Joshua Roche
Joshua Roche 92, USA
8:17.96
92USA
8:17.96
PB
  
4Owen Skeete
Owen Skeete 93, USA
8:19.62
93USA
8:19.62
PB
  
5Alex Baker
Alex Baker , USA
8:19.85
USA
8:19.85
PB
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne 24 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 24 jan
1Sean Wells
Sean Wells 94, USA
7.92
94USA
7.92
SB
  
2Will Barnes
Will Barnes 94, PUR
8.01
94PUR
8.01
  
3Bryan Cain
Bryan Cain 93, USA
8.08
93USA
8.08
  
4Adrian Mable
Adrian Mable 94, USA
8.14
94USA
8.14
  
Heat 1
23 jan
23 jan
1Will Barnes
Will Barnes 94, PUR
7.85
94PUR
7.85
  
2Adrian Mable
Adrian Mable 94, USA
8.08
94USA
8.08
PB
  
Heat 2
23 jan
23 jan
1Sean Wells
Sean Wells 94, USA
8.06
94USA
8.06
  
2Bryan Cain
Bryan Cain 93, USA
8.07
93USA
8.07
=SB
  
M Höjd     
Inne 24 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 24 jan
1Paul Galas
Paul Galas 96, CAN
2.11
96CAN
2.11
PB
  
M Stav     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1Scott Houston
Scott Houston 90, USA
5.30
90USA
5.30
SB
  
2Terry Batemon
Terry Batemon 94, USA
5.20
94USA
5.20
PB
  
3Jesse Oxley
Jesse Oxley , USA
5.20
USA
5.20
SB
  
Kyle Tywon
Kyle Tywon , USA
NH
USA
NH
  
M Kula     
Inne 24 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 24 jan
1Macklin Tudor
Macklin Tudor 94, USA
17.37
94USA
17.37
  
2Darien Thornton
Darien Thornton 94, USA
17.23
94USA
17.23
PB
  
3Chris Saikalis
Chris Saikalis , USA
16.80
USA
16.80
  
M Vikt     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1Joe Frye
Joe Frye 88, USA
20.92
88USA
20.92
  
2Andrew Miller
Andrew Miller , USA
19.80
USA
19.80
PB
  
3Dyrek Chowning
Dyrek Chowning 93, USA
19.70
93USA
19.70
PB
  
4Darien Thornton
Darien Thornton 94, USA
19.14
94USA
19.14
  
M Sjukamp     
Inne 23 - 24 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 - 24 jan
1Dylan Anderson
Dylan Anderson 92, USA
5.561
92USA
5.561
PB
  
2Stephen Keller
Stephen Keller 94, USA
5.437
94USA
5.437
PB
  
Anderson7.206.8513.482.018.334.802:55.27
Keller7.326.4712.772.108.614.702:49.40
Invitational M 3000 m     
Inne 24 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 24 jan
1Matt Elliott
Matt Elliott 85, USA
8:00.85
85USA
8:00.85
SB
  
2Rob Mullett
Rob Mullett 87, GBR
8:04.02
87GBR
8:04.02
SB
  
3Erik Peterson
Erik Peterson 94, USA
8:07.81
94USA
8:07.81
PB
  
4Nick Happe
Nick Happe 90, USA
8:08.25
90USA
8:08.25
SB
  
5Johnnie Guy
Johnnie Guy 93, USA
8:09.54
93USA
8:09.54
PB
  
6Evan Esselink
Evan Esselink 92, CAN
8:11.35
92CAN
8:11.35
SB
  
7Thomas Frazer
Thomas Frazer 81, IRL
8:11.44
81IRL
8:11.44
PB
  
8Rorey Hunter
Rorey Hunter 93, AUS
8:12.26
93AUS
8:12.26
PB
  
9Tom Anderson
Tom Anderson 90, GBR
8:13.01
90GBR
8:13.01
SB
  
10Amos Kosgey
Amos Kosgey , KEN
8:17.78
KEN
8:17.78
PB
  
11Sam Penzenstadler
Sam Penzenstadler 92, USA
8:18.05
92USA
8:18.05
SB
  
Kvinnor
K 400 m     
Inne 24 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 24 jan
1Kenya Woodall
Kenya Woodall 94, USA
54.58
94USA
54.58
SB
  
K 600 m     
Inne 24 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 24 jan
1Molly Ludlow
Molly Ludlow 87, USA
1:29.76
87USA
1:29.76
SB
  
2Bre'Anna Smith
Bre'Anna Smith 92, USA
1:32.27
92USA
1:32.27
SB
  
K 1 mile     
Inne 24 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 24 jan
1Mara Olson
Mara Olson 93, USA
4:45.82
93USA
4:45.82
PB
  
K 5000 m     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1Andrea Ostenso
Andrea Ostenso , USA
16:51.25
USA
16:51.25
PB
  
5Una Britton
Una Britton 90, IRL
17:54.24
90IRL
17:54.24
PB
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne 24 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 24 jan
1Cassandra Lloyd
Cassandra Lloyd 90, USA
8.35
90USA
8.35
  
2Kalena Franklin
Kalena Franklin 92, USA
8.60
92USA
8.60
  
Heat 1
23 jan
23 jan
1Cassandra Lloyd
Cassandra Lloyd 90, USA
8.54
90USA
8.54
  
Heat 3
23 jan
23 jan
1Je'Rica Sanders
Je'Rica Sanders 93, USA
8.51
93USA
8.51
  
K Höjd     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1Dior Delophont
Dior Delophont 94, FRA
1.82
94FRA
1.82
SB
  
2Erika Hurd
Erika Hurd 94, USA
1.79
94USA
1.79
  
K Stav     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1Kristen Hixson
Kristen Hixson 92, USA
4.16
92USA
4.16
SB
  
2Samantha Tollerud
Samantha Tollerud 96, USA
3.86
96USA
3.86
  
3Morgan Estes
Morgan Estes , USA
3.86
USA
3.86
  
4Sarah Rasnick
Sarah Rasnick 92, USA
3.86
92USA
3.86
  
5Rachel Mather
Rachel Mather 95, USA
3.86
95USA
3.86
PB
  
Amanda Hotaling
Amanda Hotaling 94, USA
NH
94USA
NH
  
K Längd     
Inne 24 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 24 jan
1Kathryn Pickett
Kathryn Pickett , USA
5.97
USA
5.97
PB
  
2Ariane Nelson
Ariane Nelson 94, USA
5.90
94USA
5.90
SB
  
K Kula     
Inne 23 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 23 jan
1Frida ÅkerströmSWE
15.71
PB
  
2Mekayla Breland
Mekayla Breland 92, USA
15.16
92USA
15.16
PB
  
3Alison Szykowny
Alison Szykowny 93, USA
14.62
93USA
14.62
SB
  
4Annette Echikunwoke
Annette Echikunwoke 96, USA
14.19
96USA
14.19
PB
  
5Leah Heckaman
Leah Heckaman , USA
14.03
USA
14.03
  
K Vikt     
Inne 24 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 24 jan
1Nakel McClinton
Nakel McClinton 94, USA
18.70
94USA
18.70
  
2Monica Phillips
Monica Phillips 94, USA
18.19
94USA
18.19
PB
  
3Laura Schroeder
Laura Schroeder , USA
17.77
USA
17.77
  
4Frida ÅkerströmSWE
17.40
  
Invitational K 3000 m     
Inne 24 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 24 jan
1Jill Whitman
Jill Whitman 96, USA
9:33.08
96USA
9:33.08
PB
  
2Jenna Pianin
Jenna Pianin , USA
9:34.70
USA
9:34.70
PB
  
3Margo Richardson
Margo Richardson , USA
9:35.71
USA
9:35.71
PB
  
4Amanda Behnke
Amanda Behnke 93, USA
9:40.71
93USA
9:40.71
PB
  
5Laura Riches
Laura Riches 93, GBR
9:41.73
93GBR
9:41.73
PB
  
6Brianna Johnson
Brianna Johnson 92, USA
9:51.32
92USA
9:51.32
SB
  
7Brenna Calder
Brenna Calder 96, USA
9:52.60
96USA
9:52.60
PB
  
8Rachel Slingluff
Rachel Slingluff , USA
9:58.64
USA
9:58.64
PB
  
9Hannah Wittman
Hannah Wittman , USA
9:59.09
USA
9:59.09
PB