21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
Tävlande: 120 (80+40)   Starter: 180 (121+59)


select distinct results14.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results14.Ind AS Indiiy, results14.ID AS ID, results14.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results14.eventname AS en2, results14.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results14.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results14.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results14.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results14.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results14.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results14.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results14.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results14.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results14.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results14.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results14.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results14.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results14.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results14.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results14.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results14 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results14.ID AND CASE WHEN results14.Sex=1 and (results14.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results14.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results14.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results14.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results14.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results14.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results14.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results14.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results14.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results14.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results14.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results14.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results14.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results14.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results14.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results14.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results14.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results14.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results14.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results14.Sex=2 OR results14.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results14.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results14.Sex=2 OR results14.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results14.CID= 12852764 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results14.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results14.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results14.AGO END, results14.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.1
1Femi Ogunode
Femi Ogunode 91, QAT
10.10
91QAT
10.10
  
2Mosito Lehata
Mosito Lehata 89, LES
10.23
89LES
10.23
  
3Simon Magakwe
Simon Magakwe 85, RSA
10.26
85RSA
10.26
  
4Warren Fraser
Warren Fraser 91, BAH
10.28
91BAH
10.28
  
5Pascal Mancini
Pascal Mancini 89, SUI
10.40
89SUI
10.40
  
6Greg Cackett
Greg Cackett 89, GBR
10.41
89GBR
10.41
SB
  
7Reto Amaru Schenkel
Reto Amaru Schenkel 88, SUI
10.47
88SUI
10.47
  
8Rolf Fongué
Rolf Fongué 87, SUI
10.64
87SUI
10.64
  
Final B
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
1Titus Kafunda
Titus Kafunda 93, ZAM
10.33
93ZAM
10.33
SB
  
2James Takyi
James Takyi 95, GHA
10.51
95GHA
10.51
=PB
  
3Michael Tumi
Michael Tumi 90, ITA
10.52
90ITA
10.52
SB
  
4Suganthan Somasundaram
Suganthan Somasundaram 92, SUI
10.55
92SUI
10.55
PB
  
5Sibusiso Matsenjwa
Sibusiso Matsenjwa 88, SWZ
10.55
88SWZ
10.55
  
6Riste Pandev
Riste Pandev 94, MKD
10.66
94MKD
10.66
SB
  
7Harold Houston
Harold Houston 90, BER
13.04
90BER
13.04
  
Final C
Vind: +0.9
Vind: +0.9
1Ricardo Monteiro
Ricardo Monteiro 85, POR
10.57
85POR
10.57
  
2Daniel Obeng
Daniel Obeng 93, GBR
10.61
93GBR
10.61
PB
  
3Tuere Elie Oniangue
Tuere Elie Oniangue 92, FRA
10.68
92FRA
10.68
PB
  
4Ronald Pognon
Ronald Pognon 82, FRA
10.69
82FRA
10.69
  
5Stefano Rodella
Stefano Rodella 93, ITA
10.73
93ITA
10.73
PB
  
6Henry Munuve
Henry Munuve 82, KEN
10.75
82KEN
10.75
PB
  
Heat 1
Vind: -0.7
Vind: -0.7
1Femi Ogunode
Femi Ogunode 91, QAT
10.12
91QAT
10.12
q
  
2Mosito Lehata
Mosito Lehata 89, LES
10.29
89LES
10.29
q
  
3Warren Fraser
Warren Fraser 91, BAH
10.34
91BAH
10.34
q
  
4Simon Magakwe
Simon Magakwe 85, RSA
10.41
85RSA
10.41
q
  
5Jacques Riparelli
Jacques Riparelli 83, ITA
10.45
83ITA
10.45
q
  
6Greg Cackett
Greg Cackett 89, GBR
10.56
89GBR
10.56
q
  
7Michael Tumi
Michael Tumi 90, ITA
10.70
90ITA
10.70
SB
q
  
8Ronald Pognon
Ronald Pognon 82, FRA
10.87
82FRA
10.87
q
  
Heat 2
Vind: -0.9
Vind: -0.9
1Pascal Mancini
Pascal Mancini 89, SUI
10.55
89SUI
10.55
q
  
2Reto Amaru Schenkel
Reto Amaru Schenkel 88, SUI
10.55
88SUI
10.55
q
  
3Alex Wilson
Alex Wilson 90, SUI
10.65
90SUI
10.65
q
  
4Jirapong Meenapra
Jirapong Meenapra 93, THA
10.66
93THA
10.66
q
  
5Titus Kafunda
Titus Kafunda 93, ZAM
10.69
93ZAM
10.69
q
  
6Harold Houston
Harold Houston 90, BER
10.77
90BER
10.77
q
  
7Ricardo Monteiro
Ricardo Monteiro 85, POR
10.86
85POR
10.86
q
  
Heat 3
Vind: -2.9
Vind: -2.9
1Ruttanapon Sowan
Ruttanapon Sowan 94, THA
10.76
94THA
10.76
q
  
2Sibusiso Matsenjwa
Sibusiso Matsenjwa 88, SWZ
10.77
88SWZ
10.77
q
  
3James Takyi
James Takyi 95, GHA
10.80
95GHA
10.80
q
  
4Antonio Infantino
Antonio Infantino 91, GBR
10.85
91GBR
10.85
q
  
Heat 4
Vind: -2.6
Vind: -2.6
1Rolf Fongué
Rolf Fongué 87, SUI
10.69
87SUI
10.69
q
  
2Suganthan Somasundaram
Suganthan Somasundaram 92, SUI
10.79
92SUI
10.79
q
  
Heat 5
Vind: -1.7
Vind: -1.7
1Ugnius Savickas
Ugnius Savickas 92, LTU
10.81
92LTU
10.81
q
  
2Tuere Elie Oniangue
Tuere Elie Oniangue 92, FRA
10.82
92FRA
10.82
q
  
3Henry Munuve
Henry Munuve 82, KEN
10.84
82KEN
10.84
q
  
4Daniel Obeng
Daniel Obeng 93, GBR
10.85
93GBR
10.85
q
  
5Stefano Rodella
Stefano Rodella 93, ITA
10.86
93ITA
10.86
q
  
Heat 6
Vind: +0.1
Vind: +0.1
1Riste Pandev
Riste Pandev 94, MKD
10.74
94MKD
10.74
SB
q
  
2Mantas Rainys
Mantas Rainys 93, LTU
10.86
93LTU
10.86
PB
q
  
M 200 m     

Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.4
1Isaac Makwala
Isaac Makwala 85, BOT
19.96
85BOT
19.96
PB NR
  
2Femi Ogunode
Femi Ogunode 91, QAT
20.32
91QAT
20.32
  
3Mosito Lehata
Mosito Lehata 89, LES
20.73
89LES
20.73
  
4Enrico Demonte
Enrico Demonte 88, ITA
20.82
88ITA
20.82
SB
  
5Simon Magakwe
Simon Magakwe 85, RSA
21.09
85RSA
21.09
  
6Ronald Pognon
Ronald Pognon 82, FRA
21.70
82FRA
21.70
  
Final B
Vind: -2.4
Vind: -2.4
1Antonio Infantino
Antonio Infantino 91, GBR
21.22
91GBR
21.22
  
2Sibusiso Matsenjwa
Sibusiso Matsenjwa 88, SWZ
21.26
88SWZ
21.26
  
3Titus Kafunda
Titus Kafunda 93, ZAM
21.29
93ZAM
21.29
SB
  
4Ofentse Mogawane
Ofentse Mogawane 82, RSA
21.36
82RSA
21.36
SB
  
5Joel Burgunder
Joel Burgunder 91, SUI
21.81
91SUI
21.81
  
Final C
Vind: -2.9
Vind: -2.9
1Kevin Moore
Kevin Moore 90, MLT
21.60
90MLT
21.60
  
2Arnaldo Abrantes
Arnaldo Abrantes 86, POR
21.82
86POR
21.82
  
Final D
Vind: -0.6
Vind: -0.6
1Kostas Skrabulis
Kostas Skrabulis 92, LTU
21.73
92LTU
21.73
  
2Will Oyowe
Will Oyowe 87, BEL
21.83
87BEL
21.83
  
Final E
Vind: -1.2
Vind: -1.2
1Pascal Müller
Pascal Müller 88, SUI
21.57
88SUI
21.57
SB
  
2Riste Pandev
Riste Pandev 94, MKD
21.65
94MKD
21.65
PB NR NU23R
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Isaac Makwala
Isaac Makwala 85, BOT
44.01
85BOT
44.01
PB AR
  
2Pako Seribe
Pako Seribe 91, BOT
45.21
91BOT
45.21
  
3Saviour Kombe
Saviour Kombe 91, ZAM
45.48
91ZAM
45.48
PB
  
4David Pecceu
David Pecceu 88, BEL
46.45
88BEL
46.45
PB
  
5Will Oyowe
Will Oyowe 87, BEL
46.75
87BEL
46.75
  
6Ofentse Mogawane
Ofentse Mogawane 82, RSA
47.88
82RSA
47.88
  
Final B
1Emmanuel Mwewa
Emmanuel Mwewa 94, ZAM
46.86
94ZAM
46.86
PB
  
2Abdoulaye Toure
Abdoulaye Toure 88, FRA
47.56
88FRA
47.56
  
3Leslie Djhone
Leslie Djhone 81, FRA
47.57
81FRA
47.57
SB
  
4Silvan Lutz
Silvan Lutz 90, SUI
47.61
90SUI
47.61
SB
  
5Cephas Nyimbili
Cephas Nyimbili 95, ZAM
48.46
95ZAM
48.46
PB
  
Final C
1Gilles Grossmann-Wirth
Gilles Grossmann-Wirth 94, FRA
47.67
94FRA
47.67
PB
  
2Mattia Cella
Mattia Cella 92, ITA
47.76
92ITA
47.76
PB
  
3Marco Lo Verme
Marco Lo Verme 95, ITA
47.86
95ITA
47.86
PB
  
4Alessandro Gaetani
Alessandro Gaetani 91, ITA
47.97
91ITA
47.97
PB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Prince Mumba
Prince Mumba 84, ZAM
1:48.00
84ZAM
1:48.00
SB
  
2Diomar de Souza
Diomar de Souza 89, BRA
1:49.32
89BRA
1:49.32
SB
  
3Cephas Nyimbili
Cephas Nyimbili 95, ZAM
1:52.86
95ZAM
1:52.86
SB
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.6
1William Sharman
William Sharman 84, GBR
13.28
84GBR
13.28
  
2Tobias Furer
Tobias Furer 87, SUI
13.85
87SUI
13.85
PB
  
3Hassane Fofana
Hassane Fofana 92, ITA
13.91
92ITA
13.91
  
4Thomas Ravon
Thomas Ravon 84, FRA
14.13
84FRA
14.13
  
5Andreas Kundert
Andreas Kundert 84, SUI
14.31
84SUI
14.31
SB
  
6Brahian Peña
Brahian Peña 94, SUI
14.50
94SUI
14.50
  
Final B
Vind: -0.4
Vind: -0.4
1Stefano Tedesco
Stefano Tedesco 88, ITA
14.30
88ITA
14.30
  
Heat 1
Vind: -3.1
Vind: -3.1
1William Sharman
William Sharman 84, GBR
13.54
84GBR
13.54
q
  
2Tobias Furer
Tobias Furer 87, SUI
13.95
87SUI
13.95
q
  
3Hassane Fofana
Hassane Fofana 92, ITA
14.05
92ITA
14.05
q
  
4Thomas Ravon
Thomas Ravon 84, FRA
14.26
84FRA
14.26
q
  
5Axel Jerome
Axel Jerome 85, FRA
14.47
85FRA
14.47
q
  
6Andreas Kundert
Andreas Kundert 84, SUI
14.49
84SUI
14.49
SB
q
  
7Stefano Tedesco
Stefano Tedesco 88, ITA
14.54
88ITA
14.54
q
  
Heat 2
Vind: -1.3
Vind: -1.3
1Brahian Peña
Brahian Peña 94, SUI
14.32
94SUI
14.32
q
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Mahau Suguimati
Mahau Suguimati 84, BRA
50.09
84BRA
50.09
  
2Reggie Wyatt
Reggie Wyatt 90, USA
50.10
90USA
50.10
  
3Leonardo Capotosti
Leonardo Capotosti 88, ITA
50.28
88ITA
50.28
SB
  
4Giacomo Panizza
Giacomo Panizza 89, ITA
50.92
89ITA
50.92
SB
  
Final B
1Ludovic Dubois
Ludovic Dubois 86, FRA
50.76
86FRA
50.76
SB
  
2Mario Lambrughi
Mario Lambrughi 92, ITA
50.84
92ITA
50.84
PB
  
3Loic Ah-Mouck
Loic Ah-Mouck 91, FRA
51.56
91FRA
51.56
PB
  
4Baba Samangaray
Baba Samangaray 88, FRA
51.63
88FRA
51.63
PB
  
5Andreas Ritz
Andreas Ritz 89, SUI
51.70
89SUI
51.70
SB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Jussi Viita
Jussi Viita 85, FIN
2.10
85FIN
2.10
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Jeffery Henderson
Jeffery Henderson 89, USA
8.10
89USA
8.10
+1.2
  
2Felix Maisey-Curtis
Felix Maisey-Curtis 91, GBR
7.77
91GBR
7.77
+0.5 PB
  
3Ezekiel Ewulo
Ezekiel Ewulo 86, GBR
7.42
86GBR
7.42
0.0 SB
  
4Benjamin Gföhler
Benjamin Gföhler 94, SUI
7.32
94SUI
7.32
–0.9
  
Henderson7.95
-0.8
8.10
+1.2
7.65
-0.4
Maisey-Curtis
Ewulo
Gföhler
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Adrian Świderski
Adrian Świderski 86, POL
16.29
86POL
16.29
+0.3
  
2Martin Seiler
Martin Seiler 89, GER
15.70
89GER
15.70
–5.5
  
3Dominique Rovetta Gasigwa
Dominique Rovetta Gasigwa 93, ITA
15.29
93ITA
15.29
–1.5
  
4Alexander Hochuli
Alexander Hochuli 84, SUI
15.24
84SUI
15.24
+1.1 SB
  
M 4x100 m     


Final A

Final

1Schweiz 
Schweiz  
39.21
SUI
39.21
  
  Pascal Mancini, Reto Amaru Schenkel, Bastien Mouthon, Alex Wilson
2Schweiz 
Schweiz  
39.55
SUI
39.55
  
  Steven Gugerli, Suganthan Somasundaram, Hamid Hoxha, Rolf Fongué
3Thailand 
Thailand  
39.78
THA
39.78
  
4Litauen 
Litauen  
40.17
LTU
40.17
  
  Laurynas Gendvilas, Kostas Skrabulis, Lukas Gaudutis, Ugnius Savickas
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Carina Horn
Carina Horn 89, RSA
11.25
89RSA
11.25
  
2Marie Josée Ta Lou
Marie Josée Ta Lou 88, CIV
11.38
88CIV
11.38
  
3Ayodelé Ikuesan
Ayodelé Ikuesan 85, FRA
11.38
85FRA
11.38
  
4Inna Eftimova
Inna Eftimova 88, BUL
11.40
88BUL
11.40
  
5Daniella BuskSWE
11.79
  
6Charlène Keller
Charlène Keller 94, SUI
12.04
94SUI
12.04
  
7Cornelia Halbheer
Cornelia Halbheer 92, SUI
12.14
92SUI
12.14
  
8Samantha Dagry
Samantha Dagry 94, SUI
12.24
94SUI
12.24
  
Final B
Vind: +1.1
Vind: +1.1
1Viola Kleiser
Viola Kleiser 90, AUT
11.90
90AUT
11.90
  
2Linnea KillanderSWE
11.93
PB
  
3Diane Borg
Diane Borg 90, MLT
11.98
90MLT
11.98
SB
  
4Stephanie Bendrat
Stephanie Bendrat 91, GER
11.99
91GER
11.99
  
5Céline Bausivoir
Céline Bausivoir 94, FRA
12.19
94FRA
12.19
SB
  
6Yvonne Nalishuwa
Yvonne Nalishuwa 94, ZAM
12.28
94ZAM
12.28
PB
  
Heat 1
Vind: -3.3
Vind: -3.3
1Carina Horn
Carina Horn 89, RSA
11.46
89RSA
11.46
q
  
2Marie Josée Ta Lou
Marie Josée Ta Lou 88, CIV
11.57
88CIV
11.57
q
  
3Ayodelé Ikuesan
Ayodelé Ikuesan 85, FRA
11.60
85FRA
11.60
q
  
4Inna Eftimova
Inna Eftimova 88, BUL
11.65
88BUL
11.65
q
  
5Daniella BuskSWE
12.08
q
  
6Viola Kleiser
Viola Kleiser 90, AUT
12.22
90AUT
12.22
q
  
7Stephanie Bendrat
Stephanie Bendrat 91, GER
12.35
91GER
12.35
q
  
8Alina Cravcenco
Alina Cravcenco 89, MDA
12.42
89MDA
12.42
q
  
Heat 2
Vind: -1.4
Vind: -1.4
1Charlène Keller
Charlène Keller 94, SUI
12.06
94SUI
12.06
q
  
K 200 m     

Vind: -2.0

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.0
1Mujinga Kambundji
Mujinga Kambundji 92, SUI
23.39
92SUI
23.39
SB
  
2Marie Josée Ta Lou
Marie Josée Ta Lou 88, CIV
23.64
88CIV
23.64
  
3Joëlle Golay
Joëlle Golay 87, SUI
23.95
87SUI
23.95
  
4Charlène Keller
Charlène Keller 94, SUI
24.40
94SUI
24.40
  
5Alina Cravcenco
Alina Cravcenco 89, MDA
25.08
89MDA
25.08
  
Final B
Vind: -3.8
Vind: -3.8
1Fanette Humair
Fanette Humair 91, SUI
24.25
91SUI
24.25
  
2Giulia Riva
Giulia Riva 92, ITA
24.64
92ITA
24.64
  
3Diane Borg
Diane Borg 90, MLT
24.93
90MLT
24.93
  
Final C
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Daniela Tassani
Daniela Tassani 97, ITA
24.73
97ITA
24.73
  
2Viola Kleiser
Viola Kleiser 90, AUT
24.76
90AUT
24.76
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Agnė Šerkšnienė
Agnė Šerkšnienė 88, LTU
51.62
88LTU
51.62
PB
  
2Kabange Mupopo
Kabange Mupopo 92, ZAM
51.67
92ZAM
51.67
PB
  
3Bárbara de Oliveira
Bárbara de Oliveira 91, BRA
53.63
91BRA
53.63
SB
  
4Josefin MagnussonSWE
54.25
  
5Treewadee Yongphan
Treewadee Yongphan 87, THA
54.29
87THA
54.29
SB
  
Final B
1Vanessa Zimmermann
Vanessa Zimmermann 90, SUI
55.34
90SUI
55.34
  
2Rhodah Njobvu
Rhodah Njobvu 94, ZAM
55.92
94ZAM
55.92
PB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.3
1Reina-Flor Okori
Reina-Flor Okori 80, FRA
13.36
80FRA
13.36
  
2Eva Wimberger
Eva Wimberger 93, AUT
13.74
93AUT
13.74
  
3Tale Ørving
Tale Ørving 89, NOR
13.94
89NOR
13.94
  
4Clélia Reuse
Clélia Reuse 88, SUI
14.00
88SUI
14.00
  
5Cassandra Leborgne
Cassandra Leborgne 94, FRA
14.00
94FRA
14.00
  
6Silvia Zerbini
Silvia Zerbini 94, ITA
14.29
94ITA
14.29
  
Heat 1
Vind: -1.4
Vind: -1.4
1Reina-Flor Okori
Reina-Flor Okori 80, FRA
13.40
80FRA
13.40
q
  
2Eva Wimberger
Eva Wimberger 93, AUT
13.88
93AUT
13.88
q
  
3Tale Ørving
Tale Ørving 89, NOR
13.91
89NOR
13.91
q
  
4Cassandra Leborgne
Cassandra Leborgne 94, FRA
14.11
94FRA
14.11
q
  
5Adja N'Diaye
Adja N'Diaye 84, SEN
14.18
84SEN
14.18
q
  
Heat 2
Vind: +1.8
Vind: +1.8
1Silvia Zerbini
Silvia Zerbini 94, ITA
14.23
94ITA
14.23
PB
q
  
2Caroline Agnou
Caroline Agnou 96, SUI
14.32
96SUI
14.32
q
  
Heat 3
Vind: -1.3
Vind: -1.3
1Clélia Reuse
Clélia Reuse 88, SUI
14.32
88SUI
14.32
q
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Axelle Dauwens
Axelle Dauwens 90, BEL
58.04
90BEL
58.04
SB
  
2Céline Huber
Céline Huber 89, SUI
1:01.65
89SUI
1:01.65
PB
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Jasmine Moser
Jasmine Moser 95, SUI
3.70
95SUI
3.70
  
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Barbara Leuthard
Barbara Leuthard 81, SUI
13.02
81SUI
13.02
–3.2 SB
  
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Giulia Rossetti
Giulia Rossetti 94, ITA
54.81
94ITA
54.81
PB