0
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m Vind: +3.6 Final A Final | Vind: +3.6 | ||||||||
3 | Simon Ekström Simon Ekström 92, Hovslätt 11.54w | 92 | Hovslätts IK | 11.54w | |||||
4 | Patrik Nilsson 11.76w | 98 | 11.76w | ||||||
M 200 m Vind: +2.0 Final A Final | Vind: +2.0 | ||||||||
3 | Michael Nyabako Michael Nyabako 99, Helsingborg 23.19 | 99 | IFK Helsingborg | 23.19 | =PB | ||||
M 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Marcus Tornée Marcus Tornée 98, Helsingborg 53.49 | 98 | IFK Helsingborg | 53.49 | =PB | ||||
M 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Martin Lundqvist Martin Lundqvist 90, Sisu 4:03.98 | 90 | IK Sisu | 4:03.98 | =PB | ||||
2 | Oskar Ljungqvist Oskar Ljungqvist 90, IK Hakarpspojkarna 4:07.46 | 90 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 4:07.46 | =PB | ||||
M 3000 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Abel Fistume Abel Fistume 95, Hovslätt 11:08.31 | 95 | Hovslätts IK | 11:08.31 | =SB | ||||
4 | Martin Werning Martin Werning 81, IK Hakarpspojkarna 11:22.76 | 81 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 11:22.76 | =PB | ||||
5 | Marinel Walfridsson Marinel Walfridsson 95, Helsingborg 11:36.12 | 95 | IFK Helsingborg | 11:36.12 | =PB | ||||
M 110 m häck Vind: +3.0 Final A Final | Vind: +3.0 | ||||||||
4 | Joel Bengtsson Joel Bengtsson 99, Helsingborg 20.12w | 99 | IFK Helsingborg | 20.12w | |||||
5 | Hannes Assarsson Hannes Assarsson 91, Sisu 20.30w | 91 | IK Sisu | 20.30w | |||||
M 400 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Eric Nilsson Eric Nilsson 99, Helsingborg 58.92 | 99 | IFK Helsingborg | 58.92 | =PB | ||||
4 | Hannes Assarsson Hannes Assarsson 91, Sisu 1:01.61 | 91 | IK Sisu | 1:01.61 | =SB | ||||
5 | Sebastian Johansson Sebastian Johansson 89, KFUM Örebro 1:01.95 | 89 | KFUM Örebro | 1:01.95 | =PB | ||||
M Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Tobias Gunnar Tobias Gunnar 77, Hovslätt 1.75 | 77 | Hovslätts IK | 1.75 | =SB | ||||
3 | Linus Leveau Linus Leveau 97, Helsingborg 1.70 | 97 | IFK Helsingborg | 1.70 | =PB | ||||
M Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Johan Damgren Johan Damgren 86, IK Hakarpspojkarna 13.42 | 86 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 13.42 | +0.0 =SB | ||||
5 | Axel Fredriksen Axel Fredriksen 90, Hovslätt 12.90 | 90 | Hovslätts IK | 12.90 | +0.7 =SB | ||||
M Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Philip Åman Philip Åman 77, Kville 42.73 | 77 | IF Kville | 42.73 | =SB | ||||
2 | Anders Eriksson Anders Eriksson 94, Hovslätt 42.56 | 94 | Hovslätts IK | 42.56 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ronny Kvist Ronny Kvist 64, Helsingborg 39.07 | 64 | IFK Helsingborg | 39.07 | =SB | ||||
M Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Ronny Kvist Ronny Kvist 64, Helsingborg 35.62 | 64 | IFK Helsingborg | 35.62 | =SB | ||||
M Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Jonathan Gunninge Jonathan Gunninge 96, Sisu 42.62 | 96 | IK Sisu | 42.62 | =SB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 100 m Vind: +0.9 Final A Final | Vind: +0.9 | ||||||||
1 | Johanna Gustafsson Johanna Gustafsson 97, Motala 12.06 | 97 | Motala AIF | 12.06 | =SB | ||||
3 | Rebecka Svedberg Rebecka Svedberg 98, Linköpings GIF 12.52 | 98 | Linköpings GIF | 12.52 | =PB | ||||
4 | Hedvig Nykvist Hedvig Nykvist 95, Tranås 12.66 | 95 | Tranås AIF | 12.66 | =SB | ||||
5 | Anna Samuelsson Anna Samuelsson 96, Åhus 13.08 | 96 | Åhus FIK | 13.08 | =PB | ||||
K 200 m Vind: +1.2 Final A Final | Vind: +1.2 | ||||||||
1 | Johanna Gustafsson Johanna Gustafsson 97, Motala 24.78 | 97 | Motala AIF | 24.78 | =SB | ||||
3 | Madeleine Söderlund Madeleine Söderlund 99, Lerum 26.23 | 99 | IK Lerum FI | 26.23 | =PB | ||||
4 | Lisa Dahlström Lisa Dahlström 99, Orient 26.35 | 99 | IK Orient | 26.35 | =PB | ||||
5 | Jenny Lestander Jenny Lestander 98, Linköpings GIF 26.78 | 98 | Linköpings GIF | 26.78 | =SB | ||||
6 | Sara Svensson Sara Svensson 91, Åhus 26.80 | 91 | Åhus FIK | 26.80 | =SB | ||||
K 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sandra Nilsson Sandra Nilsson 88, Åhus 2:20.29 | 88 | Åhus FIK | 2:20.29 | =SB | ||||
5 | Maja Hultin Maja Hultin 96, Orient 2:31.75 | 96 | IK Orient | 2:31.75 | =SB | ||||
K 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Julia Kanerva Julia Kanerva 98, Lerum 5:13.90 | 98 | IK Lerum FI | 5:13.90 | =PB | ||||
6 | Alva Filipsson 5:28.43 | 00 | 5:28.43 | =PB | |||||
K 5000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Beatrice Svensson Beatrice Svensson 98, Linköpings GIF 19:59.23 | 98 | Linköpings GIF | 19:59.23 | =PB | ||||
2 | Laura Vilkeviciute Laura Vilkeviciute 96, Orient 20:52.72 | 96 | IK Orient | 20:52.72 | =PB | ||||
3 | Kristina Karlsson Kristina Karlsson 80, Motala 21:00.79 | 80 | Motala AIF | 21:00.79 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sofia Johansson Sofia Johansson 98, Tranås 21:06.72 | 98 | Tranås AIF | 21:06.72 | =PB | ||||
K 1500 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Regina Carlén Regina Carlén 96, Lerum 5:37.32 | 96 | IK Lerum FI | 5:37.32 | =PB | ||||
6 | Agnes Aspång 6:43.28 | 99 | 6:43.28 | =PB | |||||
K 100 m häck Vind: +1.7 Final A Final | Vind: +1.7 | ||||||||
1 | Matilda Andersson Matilda Andersson 96, Åhus 15.97 | 96 | Åhus FIK | 15.97 | =SB | ||||
3 | Therese Bjureby Therese Bjureby 97, Linköpings GIF 16.71 | 97 | Linköpings GIF | 16.71 | =PB | ||||
4 | Julia Johansson-Elvin Julia Johansson-Elvin 99, Motala 17.20 | 99 | Motala AIF | 17.20 | =PB | ||||
6 | Dagny Olofsson-Hoffmann Dagny Olofsson-Hoffmann 97, Lerum 17.84 | 97 | IK Lerum FI | 17.84 | =PB | ||||
K 400 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emelie Öberg Emelie Öberg 97, Linköpings GIF 1:06.38 | 97 | Linköpings GIF | 1:06.38 | =PB | ||||
2 | Orchina Ghreibo Orchina Ghreibo 00, Motala 1:08.55 | 00 | Motala AIF | 1:08.55 | =PB | ||||
3 | Linnea Tebelius Linnea Tebelius 97, Lerum 1:11.49 | 97 | IK Lerum FI | 1:11.49 | =PB | ||||
4 | Matilda Andersson Matilda Andersson 96, Åhus 1:13.29 | 96 | Åhus FIK | 1:13.29 | =PB | ||||
K Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Sandra Liljegren Sandra Liljegren 91, Åhus 1.66 | 91 | Åhus FIK | 1.66 | =SB | ||||
4 | Nora Bankel Nora Bankel 00, Lerum 1.50 | 00 | IK Lerum FI | 1.50 | =PB | ||||
K Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
5 | Sofia Johansson Sofia Johansson 95, Tranås 2.50 | 95 | Tranås AIF | 2.50 | =SB | ||||
K Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Moa Kjellander Moa Kjellander 99, Åhus 5.06 | 99 | Åhus FIK | 5.06 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
4 | Kristin Olofsson-Hoffmann Kristin Olofsson-Hoffmann 97, Lerum 5.03 | 97 | IK Lerum FI | 5.03 | –0.3 =SB | ||||
5 | Gabriella Nykvist Gabriella Nykvist 92, Tranås 5.02 | 92 | Tranås AIF | 5.02 | +1.8 =SB | ||||
K Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Moa Kjellander Moa Kjellander 99, Åhus 10.07 | 99 | Åhus FIK | 10.07 | –0.8 =PB | ||||
K Kula Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Elisabet Wållgren Elisabet Wållgren 73, Lerum 13.48 | 73 | IK Lerum FI | 13.48 | =SB | ||||
K Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Ida Claesson Ida Claesson 90, Åhus 30.03 | 90 | Åhus FIK | 30.03 | =SB | ||||
4 | Rebecca Ekvall Rebecca Ekvall 94, Tranås 29.95 | 94 | Tranås AIF | 29.95 | =PB | ||||
5 | Anna-Karin Salovaara Anna-Karin Salovaara 74, Linköpings GIF 27.59 | 74 | Linköpings GIF | 27.59 | =SB | ||||
K Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Linn Forssell Linn Forssell 97, Motala 49.73 | 97 | Motala AIF | 49.73 | =SB | ||||
5 | Anna-Karin Salovaara Anna-Karin Salovaara 74, Linköpings GIF 36.41 | 74 | Linköpings GIF | 36.41 | =SB | ||||
K Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Alexandra Axell Alexandra Axell 89, Lerum 32.89 | 89 | IK Lerum FI | 32.89 | =SB | ||||
3 | Amanda Rohlin Amanda Rohlin 90, Åhus 29.02 | 90 | Åhus FIK | 29.02 | =SB |