0

25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1
Tävlande: 59 (21+38)   Starter: 65 (23+42)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +3.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.6
3Simon Ekström
11.54w
Hovslätts IK
11.54w
  
4Patrik Nilsson
11.76w
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.0
3Michael Nyabako
23.19
IFK Helsingborg
23.19
PB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

2Marcus Tornée
Marcus Tornée 98, Helsingborg
53.49
IFK Helsingborg
53.49
PB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Martin LundqvistIK Sisu
4:03.98
PB
  
2Oskar Ljungqvist
Oskar Ljungqvist 90, IK Hakarpspojkarna
4:07.46
IK Hakarpspojkarna
4:07.46
PB
  
M 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

2Abel Fistume
11:08.31
Hovslätts IK
11:08.31
SB
  
4Martin Werning
Martin Werning 81, IK Hakarpspojkarna
11:22.76
IK Hakarpspojkarna
11:22.76
PB
  
5Marinel Walfridsson
11:36.12
IFK Helsingborg
11:36.12
PB
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: +3.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.0
4Joel Bengtsson
Joel Bengtsson 99, Helsingborg
20.12w
IFK Helsingborg
20.12w
  
5Hannes AssarssonIK Sisu
20.30w
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

2Eric Nilsson
Eric Nilsson 99, Helsingborg
58.92
IFK Helsingborg
58.92
PB
  
4Hannes AssarssonIK Sisu
1:01.61
SB
  
5Sebastian Johansson
1:01.95
KFUM Örebro
1:01.95
PB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

2Tobias Gunnar
1.75
Hovslätts IK
1.75
SB
  
3Linus Leveau
Linus Leveau 97, Helsingborg
1.70
IFK Helsingborg
1.70
PB
  
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Johan Damgren
Johan Damgren 86, IK Hakarpspojkarna
13.42
IK Hakarpspojkarna
13.42
0.0 SB
  
5Axel Fredriksen
12.90
Hovslätts IK
12.90
+0.7 SB
  
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Philip Åman
42.73
IF Kville
42.73
SB
  
2Anders Eriksson
42.56
Hovslätts IK
42.56
PB
  
4Ronny Kvist
Ronny Kvist 64, Helsingborg
39.07
IFK Helsingborg
39.07
SB
  
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

3Ronny Kvist
Ronny Kvist 64, Helsingborg
35.62
IFK Helsingborg
35.62
SB
  
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

3Jonathan GunningeIK Sisu
42.62
SB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.9
1Johanna GustafssonMotala AIF
12.06
SB
  
3Rebecka Svedberg
Rebecka Svedberg 98, Linköpings GIF
12.52
Linköpings GIF
12.52
PB
  
4Hedvig Nykvist
12.66
Tranås AIF
12.66
SB
  
5Anna SamuelssonÅhus FIK
13.08
=PB
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.2
1Johanna GustafssonMotala AIF
24.78
SB
  
3Madeleine SöderlundIK Lerum FI
26.23
PB
  
4Lisa DahlströmIK Orient
26.35
PB
  
5Jenny Lestander
Jenny Lestander 98, Linköpings GIF
26.78
Linköpings GIF
26.78
SB
  
6Sara Svensson
26.80
Åhus FIK
26.80
SB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Sandra Nilsson
2:20.29
Åhus FIK
2:20.29
SB
  
5Maja Hultin
2:31.75
IK Orient
2:31.75
SB
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

4Julia Kanerva
5:13.90
IK Lerum FI
5:13.90
PB
  
6Alva Filipsson
5:28.43
PB
  
K 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Beatrice Svensson
Beatrice Svensson 98, Linköpings GIF
19:59.23
Linköpings GIF
19:59.23
PB
  
2Laura Vilkeviciute
20:52.72
IK Orient
20:52.72
PB
  
3Kristina Karlsson
21:00.79
Motala AIF
21:00.79
PB
  
4Sofia Johansson
21:06.72
Tranås AIF
21:06.72
PB
  
K 1500 m hinder     


Final A

Final

3Regina Carlén
5:37.32
IK Lerum FI
5:37.32
PB
  
6Agnes Aspång
6:43.28
PB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +1.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.7
1Matilda AnderssonÅhus FIK
15.97
SB
  
3Therese Bjureby
Therese Bjureby 97, Linköpings GIF
16.71
Linköpings GIF
16.71
PB
  
4Julia Johansson-ElvinMotala AIF
17.20
PB
  
6Dagny Olofsson-HoffmannIK Lerum FI
17.84
PB
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Emelie Öberg
Emelie Öberg 97, Linköpings GIF
1:06.38
Linköpings GIF
1:06.38
PB
  
2Orchina Ghreibo
1:08.55
Motala AIF
1:08.55
PB
  
3Linnea Tebelius
1:11.49
IK Lerum FI
1:11.49
PB
  
4Matilda AnderssonÅhus FIK
1:13.29
PB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

2Sandra LiljegrenÅhus FIK
1.66
SB
  
4Nora Bankel
1.50
IK Lerum FI
1.50
PB
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

5Sofia JohanssonTranås AIF
2.50
SB
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

3Moa KjellanderÅhus FIK
5.06
0.0 PB
  
4Kristin Olofsson-HoffmannIK Lerum FI
5.03
–0.3 SB
  
5Gabriella NykvistTranås AIF
5.02
+1.8 SB
  
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

4Moa KjellanderÅhus FIK
10.07
–0.8 PB
  
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Elisabet WållgrenIK Lerum FI
13.48
SB
  
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

3Ida Claesson
30.03
Åhus FIK
30.03
SB
  
4Rebecca Ekvall
29.95
Tranås AIF
29.95
PB
  
5Anna-Karin Salovaara
Anna-Karin Salovaara 74, Linköpings GIF
27.59
Linköpings GIF
27.59
SB
  
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Linn Forssell
49.73
Motala AIF
49.73
SB
  
5Anna-Karin Salovaara
Anna-Karin Salovaara 74, Linköpings GIF
36.41
Linköpings GIF
36.41
SB
  
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

2Alexandra AxellIK Lerum FI
32.89
SB
  
3Amanda Rohlin
29.02
Åhus FIK
29.02
SB