0
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 200m Wind: +1.8 Final A Final | Wind: +1.8 | ||||||||
3 | Patrik Bergström Patrik Bergström 83, Sävedalen 23.84 | 83 | Sävedalens AIK | 23.84 | =PB | ||||
Men 5000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jonas Andersson Jonas Andersson 77, Högby 15:26.31 | 77 | Högby IF | 15:26.31 | =SB | ||||
1 | Marcus Petersson Marcus Petersson 93, Högby 16:42.14 | 93 | Högby IF | 16:42.14 | =PB | ||||
2 | Martin Lundqvist Martin Lundqvist 90, Sisu 15:31.0m | 90 | IK Sisu | 15:31.0m | =PB | ||||
4 | Hans Brolund Hans Brolund 81, Enhörna 15:33.67 | 81 | Enhörna IF | 15:33.67 | =PB | ||||
6 | David Petersson David Petersson 82, Apladalen 16:17.98 | 82 | Apladalens LK | 16:17.98 | =SB | ||||
7 | Sonny Karlsson Sonny Karlsson 67, Högby 16:24.21 | 67 | Högby IF | 16:24.21 | =SB | ||||
8 | Mikael Bäcklund Mikael Bäcklund 84, Högby 16:24.59 | 84 | Högby IF | 16:24.59 | =PB | ||||
Men High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Erik Olsson Erik Olsson 89, Bore 1.97 | 89 | SK Bore | 1.97 | =PB | ||||
Men Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Samuel Wiktorsson Samuel Wiktorsson 92, Trångsviken 3.90 | 92 | Trångsvikens IF | 3.90 | =SB | ||||
3 | Emil Quick Emil Quick 95, Kalmar SK 3.40 | 95 | Kalmar SK | 3.40 | =PB | ||||
4 | Lars Diechle Lars Diechle 69, Sävedalen 3.30 | 69 | Sävedalens AIK | 3.30 | =SB | ||||
5 | Gustav Lindqvist Gustav Lindqvist 96, Högby 3.20 | 96 | Högby IF | 3.20 | =PB | ||||
Men Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Samuel Wiktorsson Samuel Wiktorsson 92, Trångsviken 6.17w | 92 | Trångsvikens IF | 6.17w | +2.4 | ||||
Men Discus Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Marcus Nilsson Marcus Nilsson 91, Högby 44.26 | 91 | Högby IF | 44.26 | =SB | ||||
U18 M 100m Wind: +3.5 Final A Final | Wind: +3.5 | ||||||||
1 | Oscar Staafgård Oscar Staafgård 95, Malmö 11.16w | 95 | Malmö AI | 11.16w | |||||
2 | Jacob Folkesson Jacob Folkesson 96, Oskarshamns SK 11.31w | 96 | Oskarshamns SK | 11.31w | |||||
3 | Victor Persson Victor Persson 95, Lund 11.87w | 95 | IFK Lund | 11.87w | |||||
U18 M Javelin Throw (700g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Christoffer Bengtsson Christoffer Bengtsson 95, Oskarshamns SK 48.32 | 95 | Oskarshamns SK | 48.32 | =SB | ||||
2 | Christoffer Hagren Christoffer Hagren 95, Tureberg 44.01 | 95 | Turebergs FK | 44.01 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jonathan Gunninge Jonathan Gunninge 96, Sisu 42.12 | 96 | IK Sisu | 42.12 | =PB | ||||
U16 M 2000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Johan Davidsson Johan Davidsson 97, IFK Växjö 6:47.57 | 97 | IFK Växjö | 6:47.57 | =PB | ||||
U15 M Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jonatan Hirsh Jonatan Hirsh 98, Habo FIF -04 5.58w | 98 | Habo FIF -04 | 5.58w | +3.1 | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 200m Wind: +4.2 Final A Final | Wind: +4.2 | ||||||||
1 | Malin Trollsås Malin Trollsås 93, Danderyd 25.55w | 93 | Danderyds SK | 25.55w | |||||
2 | Camilla Olsson Camilla Olsson 89, Hellas 26.21w | 89 | Hellas FK | 26.21w | |||||
3 | Anna Silvander Anna Silvander 93, Danderyd 26.30w | 93 | Danderyds SK | 26.30w | |||||
Women 5000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Hanna Keiser Hanna Keiser 89, Enhörna 19:08.50 | 89 | Enhörna IF | 19:08.50 | =PB | ||||
2 | Terese Friman Terese Friman 84, Glasrikets RC 19:46.29 | 84 | Glasrikets RC | 19:46.29 | =SB | ||||
3 | Helena Jonsson Sjöqvist Helena Jonsson Sjöqvist 64, Glasrikets RC 20:39.93 | 64 | Glasrikets RC | 20:39.93 | =SB | ||||
Women High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jonna Lindéen Jonna Lindéen 96, Kalmarsund 1.63 | 96 | FI Kalmarsund | 1.63 | =SB | ||||
Women Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Hanna Bengtsson Hanna Bengtsson 96, Sävedalen 5.16w | 96 | Sävedalens AIK | 5.16w | +2.5 | ||||
Women Shot Put Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Matilda Elfgaard Matilda Elfgaard 92, Habo 11.37 | 92 | Habo FIF-04 | 11.37 | =PB | ||||
Women Discus Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Karin Cronstedt Karin Cronstedt 67, Heleneholm 39.25 | 67 | Heleneholms IF | 39.25 | =SB | ||||
Women Hammer Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emma Johannesson Emma Johannesson 84, Ullevi 62.44 | 84 | Ullevi FK | 62.44 | = | ||||
U18 W 100m Wind: +1.4 Final A Final | Wind: +1.4 | ||||||||
1 | Jonna Lindéen Jonna Lindéen 96, Kalmarsund 13.06 | 96 | FI Kalmarsund | 13.06 | =PB | ||||
3 | Emily Garney Emily Garney 96, Kalmarsund 13.36 | 96 | FI Kalmarsund | 13.36 | =PB | ||||
4 | Hanna Bengtsson Hanna Bengtsson 96, Sävedalen 13.45 | 96 | Sävedalens AIK | 13.45 | = | ||||
U18 W Discus Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Matilda Åström Matilda Åström 95, Gefle 44.05 | 95 | Gefle IF | 44.05 | =PB | ||||
U16 W 2000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Elin Brink Elin Brink 97, Markaryd 7:08.81 | 97 | Markaryds FK | 7:08.81 | =PB | ||||
U16 W 80 Meter Hurdles (76.2 cm - 8m) Wind: +2.9 Final A Final | Wind: +2.9 | ||||||||
1 | Elin Vertetics Elin Vertetics 98, Högby 12.62w | 98 | Högby IF | 12.62w | |||||
U16 W Discus Throw (0.6kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lovisa Sjöstrand Lovisa Sjöstrand 97, Castor 52.28 | 97 | IF Castor | 52.28 | =PB | ||||
U16 W Javelin Throw (400g) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Emmy Andersson Emmy Andersson 97, Färjestaden 30.44 | 97 | FIK Färjestaden | 30.44 | =PB | ||||
U15 W 100m Wind: +3.6 Final A Final | Wind: +3.6 | ||||||||
1 | Elin Vertetics Elin Vertetics 98, Högby 13.39w | 98 | Högby IF | 13.39w | |||||
2 | Jessica Mattsson Jessica Mattsson 98, Tierp 13.43w | 98 | Tierps IF | 13.43w |