0
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 100m 11 Jun Wind: -0.7 Final A Final | 11 Jun | Wind: -0.7 | |||||||
1 | Tom Kling-Baptiste Tom Kling-Baptiste 90, Huddinge 10.76 | 90 | Huddinge AIS | 10.76 | = | ||||
Men 400m 11 Jun Final A Final | 11 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Alexander Nordkvist Alexander Nordkvist 90, Huddinge 47.74 | 90 | Huddinge AIS | 47.74 | =SB | ||||
Men 800m 12 Jun Final A Final | 12 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Thobias Ekhamre Thobias Ekhamre 88, Hammarby 1:50.89 | 88 | Hammarby IF | 1:50.89 | = | ||||
Men 1500m 13 Jun Final A Final | 13 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Per Sjögren Per Sjögren 79, KFUM Örebro 3:50.93 | 79 | KFUM Örebro | 3:50.93 | =SB | ||||
Men 400m Hurdles 11 Jun Final A Final | 11 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Niklas Larsson Niklas Larsson 85, Hässelby 52.31 | 85 | Hässelby SK | 52.31 | =SB | ||||
Men Shot Put 11 Jun Final A Final | 11 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Jimmy Nordin Jimmy Nordin 79, Gefle 17.99 | 79 | Gefle IF | 17.99 | = | ||||
U20 M Shot Put (6kg) 13 Jun Final A Final | 13 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Arwid Koskinen Arwid Koskinen 92, Huddinge 18.14 | 92 | Huddinge AIS | 18.14 | = | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 200m 13 Jun Wind: -1.1 Final A Final | 13 Jun | Wind: -1.1 | |||||||
7 | Erica Nordqvist Erica Nordqvist 88, FIN 25.61 | 88 | FIN | 25.61 | =SB | ||||
Women 400m 11 Jun Final A Final | 11 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Emilia Granqvist Emilia Granqvist 90, Östersunds GIF 55.38 | 90 | Östersunds GIF | 55.38 | =PB | ||||
Women 400m Hurdles 12 Jun Final A Final | 12 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Ewa Marcinkiewicz Ewa Marcinkiewicz 93, Västerås FK 1:00.26 | 93 | Västerås FK | 1:00.26 | =PB | ||||
2 | Nuulu Ndiwabene Nuulu Ndiwabene 84, Spårvägen 1:00.82 | 84 | Spårvägens FK | 1:00.82 | =SB | ||||
Women High Jump 11 Jun Final A Final | 11 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Jenny Isgren Jenny Isgren 81, Spårvägen 1.72 | 81 | Spårvägens FK | 1.72 | =SB | ||||
1 | Daniella Eriksson Daniella Eriksson 87, Västerås FK 1.72 | 87 | Västerås FK | 1.72 | =PB | ||||
Women Triple Jump 11 Jun Final A Final | 11 Jun | ||||||||
1 | Angelica Ström Angelica Ström 81, Gefle 12.56 | 81 | Gefle IF | 12.56 | +0.0 = | ||||
Women Shot Put 11 Jun Final A Final | 11 Jun | ||||||||
2 | Alisa Alanne Alisa Alanne 93, FIN 13.03 | 93 | FIN | 13.03 | =PB | ||||
U20 W 100m 12 Jun Wind: +0.7 Final A Final | 12 Jun | Wind: +0.7 | |||||||
3 | Hanna Wiss Hanna Wiss 91, KFUM Örebro 12.49 | 91 | KFUM Örebro | 12.49 | =SB | ||||
U20 W 200m 13 Jun Wind: -1.0 Final A Final | 13 Jun | Wind: -1.0 | |||||||
2 | Hanna Wiss Hanna Wiss 91, KFUM Örebro 25.45 | 91 | KFUM Örebro | 25.45 | =SB |