0
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m Vind: -0.1 Final A Final | Vind: -0.1 | ||||||||
1 | Daniel Nordqvist Daniel Nordqvist 91, IF Göta 11.25 | 91 | IF Göta | 11.25 | =PB | ||||
2 | Taulant Dautaj Taulant Dautaj 90, IF Göta 11.30 | 90 | IF Göta | 11.30 | =PB | ||||
5 | Tomas Olsson Tomas Olsson 89, Kil 11.49 | 89 | Kils AIK | 11.49 | =SB | ||||
M 200 m Vind: 0.0 Final A Final | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||
2 | Taulant Dautaj Taulant Dautaj 90, IF Göta 22.78 | 90 | IF Göta | 22.78 | =PB | ||||
5 | Anders Teigen Anders Teigen 92, Kil 23.78 | 92 | Kils AIK | 23.78 | =SB | ||||
6 | Per Jonsson Per Jonsson 88, Bollnäs 23.79 | 88 | Bollnäs FIK | 23.79 | =SB | ||||
M Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Erik Sundlöf Erik Sundlöf 91, Glanshammar 2.16 | 91 | Glanshammars IF | 2.16 | =PB | ||||
2 | Mehdi Alkhatib Mehdi Alkhatib 87, Hellas 2.14 | 87 | Hellas FK | 2.14 | =SB | ||||
3 | Emil Svensson Emil Svensson 89, IFK Växjö 2.14 | 89 | IFK Växjö | 2.14 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jakob Thorvaldsson Jakob Thorvaldsson 88, Råby-Rekarne 2.05 | 88 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 2.05 | =SB | ||||
5 | Philip Frifelt Lundqvist Philip Frifelt Lundqvist 89, IF Göta 2.05 | 89 | IF Göta | 2.05 | =PB | ||||
P19 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Alexander Håkansson Alexander Håkansson 91, Umedalen 2.08 | 91 | Umedalens IF | 2.08 | =PB | ||||
P17 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Fredrik Eråker Fredrik Eråker 93, IF Göta 1:59.48 | 93 | IF Göta | 1:59.48 | =PB | ||||
P17 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Filip Hjorth Filip Hjorth 93, Gefle 1.84 | 93 | Gefle IF | 1.84 | =SB | ||||
P15 Spjut (600 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Adam Maschel Adam Maschel 95, Bore 52.16 | 95 | SK Bore | 52.16 | =PB | ||||
2 | Michael Shirafkan Nejad Michael Shirafkan Nejad 95, IF Göta 40.27 | 95 | IF Göta | 40.27 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 200 m Vind: 0.0 Final A Final | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||
3 | Hanna Hermansson Hanna Hermansson 95, Kil 26.26 | 95 | Kils AIK | 26.26 | =PB | ||||
4 | Caroline Andersson Caroline Andersson 92, IF Göta 26.59 | 92 | IF Göta | 26.59 | =PB | ||||
K 100 m häck Vind: +0.4 Final A Final | Vind: +0.4 | ||||||||
2 | Therese Lindhe Therese Lindhe 91, Kristinehamn 15.15 | 91 | IFK Kristinehamn | 15.15 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jasmine Burestam Jasmine Burestam 93, Huddinge 15.39 | 93 | Huddinge AIS | 15.39 | =SB | ||||
K Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Anna Alexson Anna Alexson 87, Spårvägen 1.86 | 87 | Spårvägens FK | 1.86 | =PB | 19 SWE AT | |||
2 | Ellen Björklund Ellen Björklund 90, Lund 1.80 | 90 | IFK Lund | 1.80 | =SB | ||||
3 | Victoria Dronsfield Victoria Dronsfield 91, IF Göta 1.76 | 91 | IF Göta | 1.76 | = | ||||
4 | Sofie Skoog Sofie Skoog 90, IF Göta 1.72 | 90 | IF Göta | 1.72 | =PB | ||||
F19 300 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Therese Lindhe Therese Lindhe 91, Kristinehamn 46.35 | 91 | IFK Kristinehamn | 46.35 | =SB | ||||
F19 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Louise Persson Louise Persson 91, IFK Växjö 1.68 | 91 | IFK Växjö | 1.68 | =PB | ||||
F17 100 m Vind: 0.0 Final A Final | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Sofia Granander Sofia Granander 94, Kil 13.28 | 94 | Kils AIK | 13.28 | =PB | ||||
F17 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ida Virdebrant Ida Virdebrant 94, IFK Växjö 1.71 | 94 | IFK Växjö | 1.71 | =SB | ||||
2 | Lisa Thelander Lisa Thelander 93, Halmstad 1.71 | 93 | IFK Halmstad | 1.71 | =SB | ||||
3 | Erika Eskilsson Erika Eskilsson 93, Malmö 1.69 | 93 | Malmö AI | 1.69 | =PB | ||||
5 | Matilda Ribaeus Matilda Ribaeus 94, IF Göta 1.64 | 94 | IF Göta | 1.64 | =SB | ||||
9 | Kristin Dahlin Hedqvist Kristin Dahlin Hedqvist 93, IK Viking 1.56 | 93 | IK Viking | 1.56 | =PB | ||||
F17 Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Jasmine Burestam Jasmine Burestam 93, Huddinge 27.33 | 93 | Huddinge AIS | 27.33 | =PB | ||||
F15 100 m Vind: 0.0 Final A Final | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||
4 | Hanna Hermansson Hanna Hermansson 95, Kil 12.91 | 95 | Kils AIK | 12.91 | =PB | ||||
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Julia Karlsson Julia Karlsson 95, IF Göta 50.12 | 95 | IF Göta | 50.12 | =PB |