0
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m Vind: -2.1 Final A Final | Vind: -2.1 | ||||||||
1 | Christofer Sandin Christofer Sandin 79, Ullevi 10.95 | 79 | Ullevi FK | 10.95 | = | ||||
2 | Emil Zail Emil Zail 87, Malmö 11.07 | 87 | Malmö AI | 11.07 | = | ||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
1 | Christofer Sandin Christofer Sandin 79, Ullevi 10.92 | 79 | Ullevi FK | 10.92 | = | ||||
M 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Albin Johansson Albin Johansson 81, Hässelby 1:51.56 | 81 | Hässelby SK | 1:51.56 | = | ||||
2 | Thobias Ekhamre Thobias Ekhamre 88, Hammarby 1:51.60 | 88 | Hammarby IF | 1:51.60 | = | ||||
3 | Johan Klinteskog Johan Klinteskog 81, Hammarby 1:51.78 | 81 | Hammarby IF | 1:51.78 | = | ||||
4 | Johan Walldén Johan Walldén 87, Gefle 1:52.20 | 87 | Gefle IF | 1:52.20 | = | ||||
5 | Abdirahman Guleed Abdirahman Guleed 87, NOR 1:53.99 | 87 | NOR | 1:53.99 | = | ||||
6 | Anton Asplund Anton Asplund 90, Ume FI 1:54.66 | 90 | Ume FI | 1:54.66 | = | ||||
M 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | John Laselle John Laselle 79, Tureberg 3:50.95 | 79 | Turebergs FK | 3:50.95 | = | ||||
2 | Johan Wallerstein Johan Wallerstein 78, Malmö 3:51.26 | 78 | Malmö AI | 3:51.26 | = | ||||
3 | Jeppe Thomsen Jeppe Thomsen 77, Malmö 3:54.97 | 77 | Malmö AI | 3:54.97 | = | ||||
4 | Henrik Berg Olsen Henrik Berg Olsen 86, NOR 3:54.97 | 86 | NOR | 3:54.97 | =PB | ||||
5 | Jörgen Johansson Jörgen Johansson 79, Spårvägen 3:56.52 | 79 | Spårvägens FK | 3:56.52 | = | ||||
8 | Kristoffer Thorsson Kristoffer Thorsson 84, Hälle 4:11.37 | 84 | Hälle IF | 4:11.37 | =SB | ||||
M 3000 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Erik Emilsson Erik Emilsson 82, Hammarby 8:58.57 | 82 | Hammarby IF | 8:58.57 | = | ||||
2 | Fredrik Johansson Fredrik Johansson 86, IFK Växjö 9:15.96 | 86 | IFK Växjö | 9:15.96 | = | ||||
3 | Daniel Lundgren Daniel Lundgren 85, Tureberg 9:24.98 | 85 | Turebergs FK | 9:24.98 | =SB | ||||
5 | Henrik Jakobsson Henrik Jakobsson 88, Rånäs 10:38.34 | 88 | Rånäs 4H | 10:38.34 | =PB | ||||
M Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Robert Bagge Robert Bagge 82, Mölndal 7.48 | 82 | Mölndals AIK | 7.48 | +1.5 =PB | ||||
2 | Nicklas Wiberg Nicklas Wiberg 85, Kalmar SK 7.48 | 85 | Kalmar SK | 7.48 | +1.0 = | ||||
3 | David Frykholm David Frykholm 80, Malmö 7.40w | 80 | Malmö AI | 7.40w | +2.1 | 7.29/2.0 | |||
4 | Björn Barrefors Björn Barrefors 87, Hammarby 7.37 | 87 | Hammarby IF | 7.37 | +2.0 =PB | ||||
5 | Björn Wilson Björn Wilson 90, Orient 7.20 | 90 | IK Orient | 7.20 | +0.9 = | ||||
7 | Minh Le Minh Le 86, Malmö 7.06 | 86 | Malmö AI | 7.06 | +2.0 =PB | ||||
8 | Hans Lämås Hans Lämås 88, IF Göta 7.06 | 88 | IF Göta | 7.06 | +2.0 =PB | ||||
M Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Martin Eriksson Martin Eriksson 83, Örgryte 15.88w | 83 | Örgryte IS | 15.88w | +3.1 | 15.66/0.6 | |||
1 | Felix Jeske Magnusson Felix Jeske Magnusson 94, Sävedalen 11.02w | 94 | Sävedalens AIK | 11.02w | +2.3 | ||||
2 | Andreas Otterling Andreas Otterling 86, KFUM Örebro 15.79 | 86 | KFUM Örebro | 15.79 | +1.4 =SB | ||||
3 | Erik Eriksson Erik Eriksson 80, Hellas 15.62w | 80 | Hellas FK | 15.62w | +2.6 | ||||
5 | Daniel Lennartsson Daniel Lennartsson 88, IFK Växjö 15.15w | 88 | IFK Växjö | 15.15w | +2.1 | ||||
P15 1500 m hinder (76.2 cm) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Alexander Lötvall Alexander Lötvall 93, Mölndal 4:53.23 | 93 | Mölndals AIK | 4:53.23 | =PB | ||||
3 | Johan Christiansson Johan Christiansson 95, Örgryte 5:20.02 | 95 | Örgryte IS | 5:20.02 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 100 m Vind: -1.9 Final A Final | Vind: -1.9 | ||||||||
2 | Jessica Samuelsson Jessica Samuelsson 85, Hässelby 12.27 | 85 | Hässelby SK | 12.27 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 Vind: -2.3 | Vind: -2.3 | ||||||||
4 | Emelie Svensson Emelie Svensson 89, Ullevi 12.86 | 89 | Ullevi FK | 12.86 | =SB | ||||
K 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Annika Rikberg Annika Rikberg 81, FIN 4:23.18 | 81 | FIN | 4:23.18 | = | ||||
2 | Charlotte Schönbeck Charlotte Schönbeck 84, Lidingö 4:24.49 | 84 | IFK Lidingö | 4:24.49 | = | ||||
3 | Lisa Blommé Lisa Blommé 78, Hässelby 4:24.54 | 78 | Hässelby SK | 4:24.54 | =PB | ||||
4 | Lovisa Lindh Lovisa Lindh 91, Kongahälla 4:43.59 | 91 | Kongahälla AIK | 4:43.59 | =SB | ||||
K 100 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jessica Samuelsson Jessica Samuelsson 85, Hässelby 14.29 | 85 | Hässelby SK | 14.29 | = | ||||
4 | Sandra Knezevic Sandra Knezevic 92, Huddinge 16.00 | 92 | Huddinge AIS | 16.00 | =PB | ||||
K Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Malin Olsson Malin Olsson 90, Malmö 5.95w | 90 | Malmö AI | 5.95w | +2.8 | ||||
2 | Emelie Nilsson Emelie Nilsson 88, Falkenberg 5.91w | 88 | Falkenbergs IK | 5.91w | +2.1 | ||||
4 | Sandra Bergman Sandra Bergman 86, Råby-Rekarne 5.86w | 86 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 5.86w | +4.4 | ||||
5 | Johanna Froode Johanna Froode 90, Udd 5.75 | 90 | IF Udd | 5.75 | +2.0 =PB | ||||
K Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sara Brankell Sara Brankell 81, Mölndal 13.04w | 81 | Mölndals AIK | 13.04w | +2.4 | ||||
2 | Angelica Ström Angelica Ström 81, Gefle 12.80w | 81 | Gefle IF | 12.80w | +2.6 | ||||
3 | Anna Göransdotter Nilsson Anna Göransdotter Nilsson 77, Umedalen 12.79w | 77 | Umedalens IF | 12.79w | +3.3 | ||||
4 | Maria Augutis Maria Augutis 90, Ullevi 12.45w | 90 | Ullevi FK | 12.45w | +2.8 | ||||
5 | Annie Thorold Annie Thorold 88, Mariestads AIF 11.75w | 88 | Mariestads AIF | 11.75w | +2.5 | ||||
7 | Hanna Jängnemyr Hanna Jängnemyr 93, Göteborgs KIK 11.12 | 93 | Göteborgs KIK | 11.12 | +1.8 =PB | ||||
F17 1500 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Maria Larsson Maria Larsson 94, Ullevi 5:17.22 | 94 | Ullevi FK | 5:17.22 | =PB |