0

27.2
14.2
24.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
Arena: Timrå IP   Arrangör: Timrå AIF
Tävlande: 36 (13+23)   Starter: 76 (22+54)

Män
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Albin Silén
58.59
Strands IF
58.59
PB
  
Silén56.71x58.59xxx
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Albert Ottander
65.65
IFK Umeå
65.65
SB
  
2Christof Neib
51.13
Sundsvalls FI
51.13
PB
  
3Joel Jansson
38.59
Bollnäs FIK
38.59
  
Ottander59.20x65.6060.4065.6558.63
Neib46.6049.1850.4946.4951.1345.25
Jansson38.5534.0235.3036.5837.2138.59
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jesper Lindqvist
15.74
Boden FI
15.74
  
Lindqvist15.34x15.7414.94x15.74
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jesper Lindqvist
44.32
Boden FI
44.32
  
Lindqvistx39.2539.91xx44.32
P19 Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Christof Neib
49.08
Sundsvalls FI
49.08
  
2Simon Andersson
45.38
Brännans IF
45.38
PB
  
3Lukas Elfström
40.16
Sundsvalls FI
40.16
PB
  
Neib49.0844.7748.3747.4145.9847.09
Andersson45.38x40.37x41.89x
Elfström37.34x40.16x39.3537.67
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Anton StrömbergLuleå FIF
66.07
PB
  
Strömberg64.90x65.4663.9266.07x
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Karl Enarsson
10.62
Sundsvalls FI
10.62
PB
  
Enarsson9.76x10.059.7710.62x
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Karl Enarsson
24.29
Sundsvalls FI
24.29
PB
  
2Sigge Kling
Sigge Kling 09, Sundsvall
15.62
Sundsvalls FI
15.62
PB
  
Enarsson22.1524.29x23.91x23.54
Klingx13.6414.6413.6015.3815.62
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Karl Enarsson
25.11
Sundsvalls FI
25.11
PB
  
Enarsson23.0022.67xx25.1124.17
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Karl Enarsson
16.18
Sundsvalls FI
16.18
PB
  
2Sigge Kling
Sigge Kling 09, Sundsvall
13.10
Sundsvalls FI
13.10
PB
  
Enarssonxxxx16.18x
Kling11.1912.3813.1010.7712.009.00
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Benjamin Forsström LiljeholmSundsvalls FI
7.30
PB
  
Forsström Liljeholm6.916.006.777.30
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Benjamin Forsström LiljeholmSundsvalls FI
24.73
PB
  
Forsström Liljeholm17.31x22.6324.73
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Benjamin Forsström LiljeholmSundsvalls FI
15.73
PB
  
Forsström Liljeholm14.2015.7314.83x
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Emil Fohlin
Emil Fohlin 10, Sundsvall
24.27
Sundsvalls FI
24.27
PB
  
2Benjamin Forsström LiljeholmSundsvalls FI
16.51
PB
  
Fohlin20.1819.0721.8424.27
Forsström Liljeholm16.1115.0416.5115.09
M60 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Rolf ÖsterholmTimrå AIF
12.76
=PB
  
Österholm11.98x12.2012.7612.46x
Kvinnor
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Marlene Broman
11.24
Timrå AIF
11.24
SB
  
2Betty Öhlén
9.86
Timrå AIF
9.86
SB
  
3Veronica Lundgren
9.35
Sollefteå GIF
9.35
SB
  
Broman10.5410.2911.0511.2410.8210.92
Öhlén8.879.86x9.799.778.08
Lundgren8.878.638.77x9.159.35
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Betty Öhlén
25.39
Timrå AIF
25.39
SB
  
2Veronica Lundgren
24.78
Sollefteå GIF
24.78
SB
  
Öhlén23.74x25.39xx24.66
Lundgren24.62xx22.6424.5224.78
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Elin Granlöf
49.33
Timrå AIF
49.33
SB
  
2Veronica Lundgren
32.26
Sollefteå GIF
32.26
SB
  
Granlöfxxx49.3343.3049.25
Lundgren31.78xxx32.26x
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Amanda Rask
Amanda Rask 02, IFK Umeå
43.97
IFK Umeå
43.97
  
2Betty Öhlén
30.19
Timrå AIF
30.19
SB
  
Rask42.9643.22x42.3343.9743.76
Öhlén30.1930.13x27.4927.26x
F19 Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Linda Hedlund
54.60
Boden FI
54.60
PB
  
2Ella Green
Ella Green 05, Östersunds GIF
43.27
Östersunds GIF
43.27
PB
  
3Emma LarssonKils AIK
42.70
PB
  
Hedlund50.95x54.60xx54.23
Green43.15xx38.6639.0243.27
Larsson42.2542.70xxxx
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Nejla NumanovicGefle IF
9.38
  
2Klara Sundin
8.47
Sundsvalls FI
8.47
PB
  
3Smilla Nordin
8.44
Sundsvalls FI
8.44
PB
  
4Elsa Magnusson
7.92
Sundsvalls FI
7.92
PB
  
Numanovic8.869.18x9.389.169.26
Sundin8.328.478.108.218.45x
Nordin7.417.987.188.127.998.44
Magnusson6.967.717.677.637.487.92
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Nejla NumanovicGefle IF
26.97
PB
  
2Elsa Magnusson
23.60
Sundsvalls FI
23.60
PB
  
3Klara Sundin
20.67
Sundsvalls FI
20.67
PB
  
4Smilla Nordin
18.14
Sundsvalls FI
18.14
PB
  
Numanovic20.4923.5723.67x23.0626.97
Magnusson21.1018.7522.8820.4923.6020.47
Sundin19.95x20.2717.7017.9920.67
Nordin14.6415.8816.5414.6916.2218.14
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Nejla NumanovicGefle IF
39.25
  
2Klara Sundin
24.72
Sundsvalls FI
24.72
PB
  
3Elsa Magnusson
20.23
Sundsvalls FI
20.23
PB
  
Numanovic38.2838.9536.2639.25x35.84
Sundin22.3419.9421.0624.25x24.72
Magnusson18.5417.8017.7220.1920.2318.50
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Elsa Magnusson
29.50
Sundsvalls FI
29.50
PB
  
2Klara Sundin
17.88
Sundsvalls FI
17.88
PB
  
3Smilla Nordin
17.26
Sundsvalls FI
17.26
PB
  
Magnusson27.72xxx25.3029.50
Sundin16.4816.0217.88x15.3813.79
Nordin14.3513.8314.5617.26x14.17
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Maja Ene
Maja Ene 10, Sundsvall
9.45
Sundsvalls FI
9.45
PB
  
2Ella Åkesson
8.97
Sundsvalls FI
8.97
PB
  
3Selma NordenssonTimrå AIF
8.65
PB
  
4Nova Brundin
7.84
Timrå AIF
7.84
SB
  
5Isabelle Fransson
7.14
Sundsvalls FI
7.14
PB
  
6Ingrid Lohman
7.11
Sundsvalls FI
7.11
PB
  
7June Garbell
6.15
Sundsvalls FI
6.15
PB
  
8Irma Bergståhl
5.59
Sundsvalls FI
5.59
PB
  
9Annie GranlundTimrå AIF
5.25
PB
  
Ene8.769.079.319.45
Åkesson8.338.978.618.09
Nordensson8.658.108.198.35
Brundin7.847.756.767.79
Fransson7.146.116.806.57
Lohman7.097.007.047.11
Garbell5.786.155.695.58
Bergståhl5.464.855.095.59
Granlund5.254.934.405.24
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Nova Brundin
18.69
Timrå AIF
18.69
PB
  
2Maja Ene
Maja Ene 10, Sundsvall
17.88
Sundsvalls FI
17.88
PB
  
3Irma Bergståhl
14.97
Sundsvalls FI
14.97
PB
  
4Isabelle Fransson
9.67
Sundsvalls FI
9.67
SB
  
Brundin18.2216.8518.6915.44
Enex17.88x17.52
Bergståhl14.97x12.1711.94
Franssonxx9.67x
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Nova Brundin
38.86
Timrå AIF
38.86
PB
  
2Maja Ene
Maja Ene 10, Sundsvall
26.43
Sundsvalls FI
26.43
PB
  
3Selma NordenssonTimrå AIF
21.60
PB
  
4June Garbell
20.24
Sundsvalls FI
20.24
PB
  
5My Wallentin
18.97
Sundsvalls FI
18.97
PB
  
6Isabelle Fransson
15.08
Sundsvalls FI
15.08
PB
  
7Irma Bergståhl
13.82
Sundsvalls FI
13.82
PB
  
Brundin35.1438.86xx
Ene26.0726.4325.1725.41
Nordensson19.9414.7021.2721.60
Garbell20.24xx18.01
Wallentin18.9717.8518.6618.25
Franssonxxx15.08
Bergståhl13.8213.38x12.76
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Ella Åkesson
25.06
Sundsvalls FI
25.06
PB
  
2My Wallentin
24.48
Sundsvalls FI
24.48
PB
  
3Isabelle Fransson
15.92
Sundsvalls FI
15.92
PB
  
4June Garbell
15.16
Sundsvalls FI
15.16
SB
  
5Ingrid Lohman
14.50
Sundsvalls FI
14.50
PB
  
6Irma Bergståhl
8.43
Sundsvalls FI
8.43
PB
  
Åkesson22.8825.0624.4821.83
Wallentin19.6822.6524.4821.77
Fransson15.9214.5513.8210.64
Garbell14.68x14.4515.16
Lohman10.6914.1413.9214.50
Bergståhl8.437.048.16x
K50 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Camilla MattsonKils AIK
31.28
SB
  
Mattsonxx30.66xx31.28
K50 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Camilla MattsonKils AIK
42.81
PB
  
Mattson42.41x42.81xxx