0
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 |
Men | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men Hammer Throw Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Albin Silén Albin Silén 03, Strand 58.59 | 03 | Strands IF | 58.59 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Javelin Throw Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Albert Ottander Albert Ottander 00, IFK Umeå 65.65 | 00 | IFK Umeå | 65.65 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Christof Neib Christof Neib 04, Sundsvall 51.13 | 04 | Sundsvalls FI | 51.13 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Joel Jansson Joel Jansson 93, Bollnäs 38.59 | 93 | Bollnäs FIK | 38.59 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M Shot Put (6kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jesper Lindqvist Jesper Lindqvist 05, Boden FI 15.74 | 05 | Boden FI | 15.74 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M Discus Throw (1.75kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jesper Lindqvist Jesper Lindqvist 05, Boden FI 44.32 | 05 | Boden FI | 44.32 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M Javelin Throw Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Christof Neib Christof Neib 04, Sundsvall 49.08 | 04 | Sundsvalls FI | 49.08 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Simon Andersson Simon Andersson 04, Brännan 45.38 | 04 | Brännans IF | 45.38 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lukas Elfström Lukas Elfström 05, Sundsvall 40.16 | 05 | Sundsvalls FI | 40.16 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M Hammer Throw (5kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anton Strömberg Anton Strömberg 06, Luleå 66.07 | 06 | Luleå FIF | 66.07 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M Shot Put (4kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Karl Enarsson Karl Enarsson 09, Sundsvall 10.62 | 09 | Sundsvalls FI | 10.62 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M Discus Throw (1kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Karl Enarsson Karl Enarsson 09, Sundsvall 24.29 | 09 | Sundsvalls FI | 24.29 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sigge Kling Sigge Kling 09, Sundsvall 15.62 | 09 | Sundsvalls FI | 15.62 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M Hammer Throw (4kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Karl Enarsson Karl Enarsson 09, Sundsvall 25.11 | 09 | Sundsvalls FI | 25.11 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M Javelin Throw (600g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Karl Enarsson Karl Enarsson 09, Sundsvall 16.18 | 09 | Sundsvalls FI | 16.18 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sigge Kling Sigge Kling 09, Sundsvall 13.10 | 09 | Sundsvalls FI | 13.10 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M Shot Put (3kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Benjamin Forsström Liljeholm Benjamin Forsström Liljeholm 10, Sundsvall 7.30 | 10 | Sundsvalls FI | 7.30 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M Discus Throw (0.6kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Benjamin Forsström Liljeholm Benjamin Forsström Liljeholm 10, Sundsvall 24.73 | 10 | Sundsvalls FI | 24.73 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M Hammer Throw (3kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Benjamin Forsström Liljeholm Benjamin Forsström Liljeholm 10, Sundsvall 15.73 | 10 | Sundsvalls FI | 15.73 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M Javelin Throw (400g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emil Fohlin Emil Fohlin 10, Sundsvall 24.27 | 10 | Sundsvalls FI | 24.27 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Benjamin Forsström Liljeholm Benjamin Forsström Liljeholm 10, Sundsvall 16.51 | 10 | Sundsvalls FI | 16.51 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V60 Men Shot Put (5kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rolf Österholm Rolf Österholm 62, Timrå 12.76 | 62 | Timrå AIF | 12.76 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Shot Put Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marlene Broman Marlene Broman 82, Timrå 11.24 | 82 | Timrå AIF | 11.24 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Betty Öhlén Betty Öhlén 85, Timrå 9.86 | 85 | Timrå AIF | 9.86 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Veronica Lundgren Veronica Lundgren 86, Sollefteå 9.35 | 86 | Sollefteå GIF | 9.35 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Discus Throw Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Betty Öhlén Betty Öhlén 85, Timrå 25.39 | 85 | Timrå AIF | 25.39 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Veronica Lundgren Veronica Lundgren 86, Sollefteå 24.78 | 86 | Sollefteå GIF | 24.78 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Hammer Throw Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elin Granlöf Elin Granlöf 02, Timrå 49.33 | 02 | Timrå AIF | 49.33 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Veronica Lundgren Veronica Lundgren 86, Sollefteå 32.26 | 86 | Sollefteå GIF | 32.26 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Javelin Throw Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Amanda Rask Amanda Rask 02, IFK Umeå 43.97 | 02 | IFK Umeå | 43.97 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Betty Öhlén Betty Öhlén 85, Timrå 30.19 | 85 | Timrå AIF | 30.19 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W Hammer Throw Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linda Hedlund Linda Hedlund 04, Boden FI 54.60 | 04 | Boden FI | 54.60 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ella Green Ella Green 05, Östersunds GIF 43.27 | 05 | Östersunds GIF | 43.27 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emma Larsson Emma Larsson 05, Kil 42.70 | 05 | Kils AIK | 42.70 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W Shot Put (3kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nejla Numanovic Nejla Numanovic 09, Gefle 9.38 | 09 | Gefle IF | 9.38 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Klara Sundin Klara Sundin 09, Sundsvall 8.47 | 09 | Sundsvalls FI | 8.47 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Smilla Nordin Smilla Nordin 09, Sundsvall 8.44 | 09 | Sundsvalls FI | 8.44 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elsa Magnusson Elsa Magnusson 09, Sundsvall 7.92 | 09 | Sundsvalls FI | 7.92 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W Discus Throw (0.75kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nejla Numanovic Nejla Numanovic 09, Gefle 26.97 | 09 | Gefle IF | 26.97 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elsa Magnusson Elsa Magnusson 09, Sundsvall 23.60 | 09 | Sundsvalls FI | 23.60 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Klara Sundin Klara Sundin 09, Sundsvall 20.67 | 09 | Sundsvalls FI | 20.67 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Smilla Nordin Smilla Nordin 09, Sundsvall 18.14 | 09 | Sundsvalls FI | 18.14 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W Hammer Throw (3kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nejla Numanovic Nejla Numanovic 09, Gefle 39.25 | 09 | Gefle IF | 39.25 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Klara Sundin Klara Sundin 09, Sundsvall 24.72 | 09 | Sundsvalls FI | 24.72 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elsa Magnusson Elsa Magnusson 09, Sundsvall 20.23 | 09 | Sundsvalls FI | 20.23 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W Javelin Throw (500g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elsa Magnusson Elsa Magnusson 09, Sundsvall 29.50 | 09 | Sundsvalls FI | 29.50 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Klara Sundin Klara Sundin 09, Sundsvall 17.88 | 09 | Sundsvalls FI | 17.88 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Smilla Nordin Smilla Nordin 09, Sundsvall 17.26 | 09 | Sundsvalls FI | 17.26 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W Shot Put (2kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maja Ene Maja Ene 10, Sundsvall 9.45 | 10 | Sundsvalls FI | 9.45 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ella Åkesson Ella Åkesson 10, Sundsvall 8.97 | 10 | Sundsvalls FI | 8.97 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Selma Nordensson Selma Nordensson 10, Timrå 8.65 | 10 | Timrå AIF | 8.65 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nova Brundin Nova Brundin 10, Timrå 7.84 | 10 | Timrå AIF | 7.84 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Isabelle Fransson Isabelle Fransson 12, Sundsvall 7.14 | 12 | Sundsvalls FI | 7.14 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ingrid Lohman Ingrid Lohman 11, Sundsvall 7.11 | 11 | Sundsvalls FI | 7.11 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | June Garbell June Garbell 10, Sundsvall 6.15 | 10 | Sundsvalls FI | 6.15 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Irma Bergståhl Irma Bergståhl 11, Sundsvall 5.59 | 11 | Sundsvalls FI | 5.59 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Annie Granlund Annie Granlund 10, Timrå 5.25 | 10 | Timrå AIF | 5.25 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W Discus Throw (0.6kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nova Brundin Nova Brundin 10, Timrå 18.69 | 10 | Timrå AIF | 18.69 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Maja Ene Maja Ene 10, Sundsvall 17.88 | 10 | Sundsvalls FI | 17.88 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Irma Bergståhl Irma Bergståhl 11, Sundsvall 14.97 | 11 | Sundsvalls FI | 14.97 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Isabelle Fransson Isabelle Fransson 12, Sundsvall 9.67 | 12 | Sundsvalls FI | 9.67 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W Hammer Throw (2kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nova Brundin Nova Brundin 10, Timrå 38.86 | 10 | Timrå AIF | 38.86 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Maja Ene Maja Ene 10, Sundsvall 26.43 | 10 | Sundsvalls FI | 26.43 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Selma Nordensson Selma Nordensson 10, Timrå 21.60 | 10 | Timrå AIF | 21.60 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | June Garbell June Garbell 10, Sundsvall 20.24 | 10 | Sundsvalls FI | 20.24 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | My Wallentin My Wallentin 10, Sundsvall 18.97 | 10 | Sundsvalls FI | 18.97 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Isabelle Fransson Isabelle Fransson 12, Sundsvall 15.08 | 12 | Sundsvalls FI | 15.08 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Irma Bergståhl Irma Bergståhl 11, Sundsvall 13.82 | 11 | Sundsvalls FI | 13.82 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W Javelin Throw (400g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ella Åkesson Ella Åkesson 10, Sundsvall 25.06 | 10 | Sundsvalls FI | 25.06 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | My Wallentin My Wallentin 10, Sundsvall 24.48 | 10 | Sundsvalls FI | 24.48 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Isabelle Fransson Isabelle Fransson 12, Sundsvall 15.92 | 12 | Sundsvalls FI | 15.92 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | June Garbell June Garbell 10, Sundsvall 15.16 | 10 | Sundsvalls FI | 15.16 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ingrid Lohman Ingrid Lohman 11, Sundsvall 14.50 | 11 | Sundsvalls FI | 14.50 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Irma Bergståhl Irma Bergståhl 11, Sundsvall 8.43 | 11 | Sundsvalls FI | 8.43 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V50 Women Discus Throw Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Camilla Mattson Camilla Mattson 73, Kil 31.28 | 73 | Kils AIK | 31.28 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V50 Women Hammer Throw (3kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Camilla Mattson Camilla Mattson 73, Kil 42.81 | 73 | Kils AIK | 42.81 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|