0

19.11
29.9
3‐4.12
26.11
5.11
3.12
3.12
3.12
3.12
3.12
3‐4.12
24.8
16.10
11.9
13.11
12.11
27.11
26.11
26.11
27.11
26.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
29.10
24.9
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
Arrangör: Hammarby IF

Män
M 5 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Linus Janstad
17:39
PB
  
2Emanuel Ron
20:58
PB
  
3Magnus Rydqvist
21:00
PB
  
M 10 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Olof Simann
31:33
Majornas IK
31:33
PB
  
2Jacek Stadnik
Jacek Stadnik 91, POL
32:48
91POL
32:48
SB
  
3Markus Candell
33:36
IS Göta
33:36
SB
  
4Oscar Lindskogen
34:11
Fredrikshofs FIF
34:11
PB
  
5Robert Höckerstrand
34:11
Gråmanstorp RC
34:11
PB
  
6Wictor Magnusson broder
34:23
PB
  
7Emil Tostrup
34:32
PB
  
8Jesper BokeforsMalmö AI
34:38
PB
  
9Andreas Thell
34:40
Ystads IF
34:40
PB
  
10Alexander Lidberg
Alexander Lidberg 92, Lidköpings VSK
34:45
Lidköpings VSK
34:45
  
11Daniel StrandbergMalmö AI
34:45
PB
  
12Jacob Hellqvist
35:28
PB
  
13Jose Taveras
Jose Taveras 91, Studenterna
36:16
FK Studenterna
36:16
PB
  
14Kalle Brunnstedt
36:19
Hammarby IF
36:19
  
15Johan Ewald
Johan Ewald 69, Heleneholm
36:19
Heleneholms IF
36:19
PB
  
16Edwin Van Geldorp
36:39
Heleneholms IF
36:39
  
17Mads Jeppesen
Mads Jeppesen 92, DEN
36:41
92DEN
36:41
PB
  
18Linus Gunnarsson
36:44
  
19Ludwig Hultin
36:49
IK Akele
36:49
PB
  
20Emil Olsson
36:58
PB
  
21David Herrgott
37:04
PB
  
22Anders PerssonYstads IF
37:33
  
23Tomas Hansson
37:43
PB
  
24Christofer Eliasson
37:53
PB
  
25Linus Eckerbom
38:00
Heleneholms IF
38:00
PB
  
75Stefan Videgren
41:53
PB
  
90Stefan Magnusson
42:48
Heleneholms IF
42:48
SB
  
112Wojtek Szymanski
43:46
Härlövs IF
43:46
  
130Ola Nilsson
44:14
PB
  
149Robert Heu
44:58
PB
  
185Tommy Kronbeck
45:59
  
Kvinnor
K 5 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Jessica Fridlund
Jessica Fridlund 85, Sweden Runners
19:07
Sweden Runners IF
19:07
PB
  
2Petra Skiöld
19:23
Härlövs IF
19:23
PB
  
3Agnes Sandberg
22:01
Höörs IS
22:01
PB
  
80Carina Enström
30:42
Runacademy if
30:42
PB
  
125Merja Diaz
32:50
PB
  
146Ingegärd Hasselgren
33:50
PB
  
192Elna KlemedtsonIFK Lund
36:31
PB
  
K 10 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Pernilla Elmgren
37:29
Ärla IF
37:29
  
2Emma Löfkvist
38:50
Heleneholms IF
38:50
PB
  
3Amanda Lahti
39:58
=PB
  
4Evelina Elmgren
40:29
FK Studenterna
40:29
  
5Josefin SahlströmMalmö AI
41:40
PB
  
12Ann Nässel
44:22
IK Finish
44:22
PB
  
16Sylvia Kupfernagel
45:06
SB
  
29Slobodanka Bozinova
48:40
PB
  
32Lena Nordberg
48:59
PB
  
73Åsa Ohlsson
51:12
PB
  
310Christina Skog
Christina Skog 48, Stigmännen
59:12
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK
59:12
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik