26.5
18.5
18.5
18.5
18.5
26.5
21.5
24.5
26.5
26.5
22.5
24.5
20.4
24.5
24.5
24.5
24.5
24.5
22.5
18.5
23.5
12.5
21.5
22.5
11.5
22.5
21.5
22.5
22.5
22.5
21.5
21‐22.5
22.5
22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21.5
20.5
21.5
21.5
18‐19.5
12.5
18.5
17.5
19.5
19.5
17‐19.5
18.5
4.5
17.5
7.5
16.5
2.4
7.5
10.4
16.4
11.5
15.5
15.5
14.5
12.5
11.5
7.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
8.5
14‐15.5
14.5
14.5
12.5
10.5
15.5
14.5
14‐15.5
7.5
23.4
18.4
9.4
6.4
3.4
27.3
26.3
7.5
12.5
30.4
8.5
10.5
11.5
8.5
10.5
8.5
7.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
23.4
23.4
Arrangör: F Bålsta IK

Män
M 5 km     


Final A

Final

1Mattias Jonsson
15:55
PB
  
2Eskil Persson
16:06
Hammarby IF
16:06
PB
  
3Mikael Tisjö
16:58
F Bålsta IK
16:58
PB
  
4Jimmy Nyberg
Jimmy Nyberg 84, Norbergs CK
17:25
Norbergs CK
17:25
=PB
  
5Fredrik Lindholm
17:45
PB
  
M 10 km     


Final A

Final

1Victor Urquhart SmångsSpårvägens FK
30:07
  
2Isak Hellström
31:23
FK Studenterna
31:23
SB
  
3Mattias Derfält
32:30
PB
  
4Mattias Jonsson
32:34
PB
  
5Jimmy Öhman
33:16
Gefle IF
33:16
PB
  
6Hannes Bjernhagen
33:19
Fredrikshofs FIF
33:19
PB
  
7Fredrik Uhrbom
Fredrik Uhrbom 77, Spårvägen
33:32
Spårvägens FK
33:32
SB
  
8Felix Persson
Felix Persson 05, Västerås FK
33:37
Västerås FK
33:37
PB
  
9Lukas Segersten
33:51
Enköpings AI
33:51
SB
  
10Marcus Hallbäck
34:46
SB
  
11Jonatan Alvaeus
34:53
Upsala IF
34:53
SB
  
12Daniel Pärmenäs
35:20
PB
  
13Axel Lönnqvist
35:28
Hässelby SK
35:28
SB
  
14Erik Stenberg
Erik Stenberg 90, Studenterna
35:47
FK Studenterna
35:47
PB
  
15Jakob Rolén
35:49
Bromma IF
35:49
PB
  
16Fredrik Gustafsson
35:52
PB
  
17Alexander Stjernholm
36:00
PB
  
18Björn Engqvist
36:03
Örebro AIK
36:03
SB
  
19Kalle Brunnstedt
36:09
Hammarby IF
36:09
SB
  
20Adam Dennis
36:21
PB
  
21Rickard AnderssonIF Linnéa
36:33
PB
  
22David Howding
36:46
PB
  
23Simon Sköld
Simon Sköld 83, Västerås LK
36:55
Västerås LK
36:55
SB
  
24Simon Wahlström
37:03
FK Studenterna
37:03
SB
  
25Magnus Svinhufvud
37:14
PB
  
26Göran Johanson
37:14
F Bålsta IK
37:14
PB
  
27Mikael Tisjö
37:16
F Bålsta IK
37:16
SB
  
28John Sköld
37:18
PB
  
29Lars Björklund
37:20
Vallsta SK
37:20
PB
  
33Pelle Holgersson
Pelle Holgersson 70, Mantra Sport
39:42
IF Mantra Sport
39:42
SB
  
37Dan Welin
Dan Welin 67, Hässelby
41:56
Hässelby SK
41:56
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 5 km     


Final A

Final

1Leonie Balter
Leonie Balter 91, Studenterna
16:46
FK Studenterna
16:46
PB
  
2Sara Trané
Sara Trané 85, Fredrikshof
17:47
Fredrikshofs FIF
17:47
PB
  
3Emilia Brangefält
18:26
Västerås FK
18:26
PB
  
5Jennie Lind
Jennie Lind 85, Hässelby
21:29
Hässelby SK
21:29
SB
  
10Monica Engkvist
35:42
PB
  
K 10 km     


Final A

Final

1Hanna Lindholm
33:33
Högby IF
33:33
SB
  
2Isabelle Brauer
33:53
Hässelby SK
33:53
PB
  
3Helena Bjälkemo
Helena Bjälkemo 81, Terrible Tuesday
36:44
Terrible Tuesdays AC
36:44
SB
  
4Moa Gustafsson
Moa Gustafsson 92, Studenterna
37:30
FK Studenterna
37:30
  
5Edith Blomqvist
Edith Blomqvist 94, Västerås FK
40:55
Västerås FK
40:55
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik