0
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 5km, Road Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Mattias Jonsson 15:55 | 89 | 15:55 | =PB | |||||
2 | Eskil Persson Eskil Persson 77, Hammarby 16:06 | 77 | Hammarby IF | 16:06 | =PB | ||||
3 | Mikael Tisjö Mikael Tisjö 81, Bålsta 16:58 | 81 | F Bålsta IK | 16:58 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jimmy Nyberg Jimmy Nyberg 84, Norbergs CK 17:25 | 84 | Norbergs CK | 17:25 | =PB | ||||
5 | Fredrik Lindholm 17:45 | 87 | 17:45 | =PB | |||||
Men 10km, Road Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Victor Urquhart Smångs Victor Urquhart Smångs 86, Spårvägen 30:07 | 86 | Spårvägens FK | 30:07 | = | ||||
2 | Isak Hellström Isak Hellström 91, Studenterna 31:23 | 91 | FK Studenterna | 31:23 | =SB | ||||
3 | Mattias Derfält 32:30 | 88 | 32:30 | =PB | |||||
4 | Mattias Jonsson 32:34 | 89 | 32:34 | =PB | |||||
5 | Jimmy Öhman Jimmy Öhman 01, Gefle 33:16 | 01 | Gefle IF | 33:16 | =PB | ||||
6 | Hannes Bjernhagen Hannes Bjernhagen 94, Fredrikshof 33:19 | 94 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 33:19 | =PB | ||||
7 | Fredrik Uhrbom Fredrik Uhrbom 77, Spårvägen 33:32 | 77 | Spårvägens FK | 33:32 | =SB | ||||
8 | Felix Persson Felix Persson 05, Västerås FK 33:37 | 05 | Västerås FK | 33:37 | =PB | ||||
9 | Lukas Segersten Lukas Segersten 00, Enköping 33:51 | 00 | Enköpings AI | 33:51 | =SB | ||||
10 | Marcus Hallbäck Marcus Hallbäck 92, Yo RC 34:46 | 92 | Yo RC | 34:46 | =SB | ||||
11 | Jonatan Alvaeus Jonatan Alvaeus 90, Upsala IF 34:53 | 90 | Upsala IF | 34:53 | =SB | ||||
12 | Daniel Pärmenäs 35:20 | 91 | 35:20 | =PB | |||||
13 | Axel Lönnqvist Axel Lönnqvist 81, Hässelby 35:28 | 81 | Hässelby SK | 35:28 | =SB | ||||
14 | Erik Stenberg Erik Stenberg 90, Studenterna 35:47 | 90 | FK Studenterna | 35:47 | =PB | ||||
15 | Jakob Rolén Jakob Rolén 95, Bromma 35:49 | 95 | Bromma IF | 35:49 | =PB | ||||
16 | Fredrik Gustafsson | 93 | 35:52 | =PB | |||||
17 | Alexander Stjernholm | 90 | 36:00 | =PB | |||||
18 | Björn Engqvist Björn Engqvist 81, Örebro AIK 36:03 | 81 | Örebro AIK | 36:03 | =SB | ||||
19 | Kalle Brunnstedt Kalle Brunnstedt 95, Hammarby 36:09 | 95 | Hammarby IF | 36:09 | =SB | ||||
20 | Adam Dennis 36:21 | 80 | 36:21 | =PB | |||||
21 | Rickard Andersson Rickard Andersson 72, Linnéa 36:33 | 72 | IF Linnéa | 36:33 | =PB | ||||
22 | David Howding 36:46 | 86 | 36:46 | =PB | |||||
23 | Simon Sköld Simon Sköld 83, Västerås LK 36:55 | 83 | Västerås LK | 36:55 | =SB | ||||
24 | Simon Wahlström Simon Wahlström 95, Studenterna 37:03 | 95 | FK Studenterna | 37:03 | =SB | ||||
25 | Magnus Svinhufvud 37:14 | 88 | 37:14 | =PB | |||||
26 | Göran Johanson Göran Johanson 74, Bålsta 37:14 | 74 | F Bålsta IK | 37:14 | =PB | ||||
27 | Mikael Tisjö Mikael Tisjö 81, Bålsta 37:16 | 81 | F Bålsta IK | 37:16 | =SB | ||||
28 | John Sköld 37:18 | 87 | 37:18 | =PB | |||||
29 | Lars Björklund Lars Björklund 84, Springresor IF 37:20 | 84 | Springresor Hälsingland IF | 37:20 | =PB | ||||
33 | Pelle Holgersson Pelle Holgersson 70, Mantra Sport 39:42 | 70 | IF Mantra Sport | 39:42 | =SB | ||||
37 | Dan Welin Dan Welin 67, Runacademy 41:56 | 67 | Runacademy IF | 41:56 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 5km, Road Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Leonie Balter Leonie Balter 91, Studenterna 16:46 | 91 | FK Studenterna | 16:46 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sara Trané Sara Trané 85, Fredrikshof 17:47 | 85 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 17:47 | =PB | ||||
3 | Emilia Brangefält Emilia Brangefält 02, Västerås FK 18:26 | 02 | Västerås FK | 18:26 | =PB | ||||
5 | Jennie Lind Jennie Lind 85, Hässelby 21:29 | 85 | Hässelby SK | 21:29 | =SB | ||||
10 | Monica Engkvist 35:42 | 56 | 35:42 | =PB | |||||
Women 10km, Road Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Hanna Lindholm Hanna Lindholm 79, Högby 33:33 | 79 | Högby IF | 33:33 | =SB | ||||
2 | Isabelle Brauer Isabelle Brauer 96, Hässelby 33:53 | 96 | Hässelby SK | 33:53 | =PB | ||||
3 | Helena Bjälkemo Helena Bjälkemo 81, Terrible Tuesday 36:44 | 81 | Terrible Tuesdays AC | 36:44 | =SB | ||||
4 | Moa Gustafsson Moa Gustafsson 92, Studenterna 37:30 | 92 | FK Studenterna | 37:30 | = | ||||
5 | Edith Blomqvist Edith Blomqvist 94, Västerås FK 40:55 | 94 | Västerås FK | 40:55 | = |