13.8
14.8
13‐14.8
13.8
11.8
14.8
13.8
13.8
13.8
11.8
11.8
11.8
9.8
10.8
3.8
6.8
9.8
6.8
3.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
21.7
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
4.8
23.7
19.7
6.8
30.7
27.7
7.8
7.8
6.8
6.8
6.8
2.8
5.8
5‐7.8
27.7
2.8
3.8
2.7
23.7
6.7
18.6
22.7
23.7
30.6
30.6
2.8
1.8
31.7
23‐24.7
30.7
1.8
29‐31.7
31.7
31.7
31.7
26.7
1.8
28.7
30‐31.7
28.7
31.7
31.7
30.7
30.7
26.7
30.7
30‐31.7
30.7
13.7
28.7
27.7
23.7
12.7
9.7
18.7
25.7
18.7
26.7
26.7
25‐26.7
26.7
23‐24.7
24.7
16.7
23.6
24.7
20.7
23.7
23.7
21.7
Arena: Höghammarhallen   Arrangör: Mittsvenska FIF
Tävlande: 47 (24+23)   Starter: 107 (57+50)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tobias JonssonIK Orient
7.49
SB
  
2Christof Neib
7.50
Sundsvalls FI
7.50
PB
  
3Leon Ölmerud KjellmanSundsvalls FI
7.53
  
3William Larsson SvenssonGefle IF
7.53
  
Final B
1Simon Vikström
7.41
Sundsvalls FI
7.41
PB
  
2Vidar Kempe
Vidar Kempe 04, Sundsvall
7.58
Sundsvalls FI
7.58
PB
  
3Alvar Broth
8.18
Järvsö IF
8.18
PB
  
4Fredrik SundvallGefle IF
8.50
  
M 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tobias Jonsson
24.30
IK Orient
24.30
SB
  
2Vidar Kempe
Vidar Kempe 04, Sundsvall
25.43
Sundsvalls FI
25.43
PB
  
3Vilgot Westling
26.29
Sundsvalls FI
26.29
  
4Alvar Broth
27.33
Järvsö IF
27.33
PB
  
M 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Simon Vikström
52.09
Sundsvalls FI
52.09
PB
  
2Leon Ölmerud KjellmanSundsvalls FI
53.18
PB
  
4Torvald Pääjärvi
1:28.51
Järvsö IF
1:28.51
  
3Ottilia Olsson
1:10.85
Brännans IF
1:10.85
PB
  
K 1
M 3000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Martin Jansson
10:31.40
Söderhamns IF
10:31.40
SB
  
2Oktavi Strindlund
12:04.36
Sundsvalls FI
12:04.36
PB
  
M Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Christof Neib
1.76
Sundsvalls FI
1.76
PB
  
2Vidar Kempe
Vidar Kempe 04, Sundsvall
1.70
Sundsvalls FI
1.70
PB
  
1.501.551.601.701.731.761.84
Neib--oo-xxoxxx
Kempeooooxxx
M Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anders Silén
3.60
Strands IF
3.60
=PB
  
2Christof Neib
3.40
Sundsvalls FI
3.40
SB
  
3.203.403.503.603.75
Silénooxooxxx
Neiboxxo-xxx
M Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Christof Neib
5.97
Sundsvalls FI
5.97
SB
  
2Vidar Kempe
Vidar Kempe 04, Sundsvall
5.82
Sundsvalls FI
5.82
PB
  
3William Larsson SvenssonGefle IF
5.73
PB
  
4Fredrik SundvallGefle IF
5.17
=PB
  
Neib5.785.97x5.945.875.87
Kempe5.675.565.635.825.695.65
Larsson Svenssonx5.73x
Sundvall5.174.774.724.914.374.92
M Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Christof Neib
12.51
Sundsvalls FI
12.51
SB
  
2Anders Silén
11.16
Strands IF
11.16
PB
  
Neib11.9412.1512.5112.24xx
Silén9.8710.7710.8310.7510.7211.16
M Vikt     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Torgny GustafssonStrands IF
13.87
PB
  
Gustafsson13.87xxxxx
P17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Wahaj Ali
Wahaj Ali 08, Brännan
8.00
Brännans IF
8.00
PB
  
2Vilgot Westling
8.02
Sundsvalls FI
8.02
  
3Jakob Lennermark
8.31
Turebergs FK
8.31
PB
  
4Emil Lundagårds
8.57
Bollnäs FIK
8.57
PB
  
5Gusten Berglund
8.67
Söderhamns IF
8.67
  
P17 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Vilgot Westling
1.40
Sundsvalls FI
1.40
=SB
  
1.351.401.45
Westlingooxxx
P17 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Leon Ölmerud KjellmanSundsvalls FI
2.90
PB
  
2.002.202.402.602.702.802.903.00
Ölmerud Kjellmanxooxoxooxxooxxx
P17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Leon Ölmerud KjellmanSundsvalls FI
5.72
  
2Vilgot Westling
4.97
Sundsvalls FI
4.97
  
Ölmerud Kjellmanx5.335.575.405.725.72
Westlingxxxx4.97x
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Adam Söder
13.29
Gefle IF
13.29
PB
  
Söder13.15x12.4011.1413.2913.20
P17 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Adam SöderGefle IF
NM
  
Söderxxx
P15 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Edvin Käller
24.89
Bollnäs FIK
24.89
PB
  
2Wahaj Ali
Wahaj Ali 08, Brännan
26.27
Brännans IF
26.27
PB
  
3Jakob Lennermark
27.00
Turebergs FK
27.00
PB
  
4Gusten Berglund
29.88
Söderhamns IF
29.88
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Edvin Käller
1.60
Bollnäs FIK
1.60
  
1.401.501.551.601.70
Källeroooxoxxx
P15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Edvin Käller
5.40
Bollnäs FIK
5.40
PB
  
2Wahaj Ali
Wahaj Ali 08, Brännan
5.03
Brännans IF
5.03
PB
  
3Leo Thor
4.50
Strands IF
4.50
PB
  
Käller5.23xxx5.155.40
Ali4.854.825.03x5.015.03
Thor4.50xxxxx
M55 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Urban Åström
NH
Sundsvalls FI
NH
  
3.00
Åströmxxx
M55 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Torgny GustafssonStrands IF
16.94
SB
  
2Anders Silén
12.76
Strands IF
12.76
PB
  
Gustafsson16.79x16.9116.5216.9116.94
Silénx10.9312.2712.0512.76x
M60 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jan Lilja
Jan Lilja 60, Sundsvall
8.92
Sundsvalls FI
8.92
SB
  
2Torvald PääjärviJärvsö IF
11.23
PB
  
M60 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
1Jan Lilja
Jan Lilja 60, Sundsvall
29.48
Sundsvalls FI
29.48
SB
  
2Torvald PääjärviJärvsö IF
39.11
  
M60 Vikt (9.08 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lars Hammargren
14.05
Bollnäs FIK
14.05
SB
  
Hammargren13.3613.6713.9814.05xx
M70 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Torvald PääjärviJärvsö IF
7.17
PB
  
Pääjärvi6.866.956.817.176.92
M70 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Torvald PääjärviJärvsö IF
6.23
PB
  
Pääjärvi5.956.056.236.01
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Cornelia Norell
8.25
Bollnäs FIK
8.25
  
2Johanna Hedberg
8.68
Söderhamns IF
8.68
SB
  
3Hanna ElfströmStrands IF
9.17
PB
  
Heat 1
1Irma Jonsson
8.46
Sundsvalls FI
8.46
  
2Freja Sköld
8.76
Bollnäs FIK
8.76
  
3Hanna Blombäck
9.10
Iggesunds SK
9.10
PB
  
4Ottilia Olsson
9.15
Brännans IF
9.15
PB
  
K 200 m     
Inne
Inne
1Cornelia Norell
27.99
Bollnäs FIK
27.99
PB
  
2Johanna Hedberg
28.87
Söderhamns IF
28.87
SB
  
3Hilja LundbergGefle IF
29.05
PB
  
K Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hedvig StrömGefle IF
1.51
PB
  
2Amanda Thyr
1.40
Bollnäs FIK
1.40
  
1.301.351.401.451.511.54
Ström--ooxoxxx
Thyroxoxoxxx
K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Casandra JohnsonStrands IF
5.28
  
2Johanna Hedberg
5.22
Söderhamns IF
5.22
PB
  
3Amanda Thyr
4.62
Bollnäs FIK
4.62
  
4Hanna ElfströmStrands IF
4.44
SB
  
Johnson5.26x5.275.28xx
Hedberg5.225.225.165.115.105.14
Thyr4.62x4.394.514.32
Elfströmx4.284.274.44x4.32
K Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Johanna Hedberg
10.40
Söderhamns IF
10.40
PB
  
Hedberg9.7310.3410.1710.4010.2810.01
K Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hedvig Ström
10.12
Gefle IF
10.12
PB
  
Ström9.859.8210.12xxx
K Vikt     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Harriet Hjern
12.53
Strands IF
12.53
  
2Linnea Hammargren
11.21
Bollnäs FIK
11.21
  
Hjern12.4712.2212.31x12.53x
Hammargren11.21xx11.0211.04x
F17 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Edith HillmanGefle IF
1.40
PB
  
1Nellie Tällberg
1.40
Bollnäs FIK
1.40
  
3Tindra Olsson
1.35
Bollnäs FIK
1.35
=PB
  
1.301.351.401.45
Hillmanoooxxx
Tällbergoooxxx
Olssonxooxxx
F17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alma Hansson
4.95
Bollnäs FIK
4.95
=PB
  
2Edith HillmanGefle IF
4.69
PB
  
3Nellie Tällberg
4.61
Bollnäs FIK
4.61
  
4Irma Jonsson
4.54
Sundsvalls FI
4.54
  
5Tindra Olsson
4.50
Bollnäs FIK
4.50
  
6Hilja LundbergGefle IF
4.35
SB
  
Hansson3.65xx3.33x4.95
Hillman4.464.624.544.494.654.69
Tällberg4.39x4.61x4.46x
Jonsson4.544.274.494.25x4.28
Olssonx4.432.792.84x4.50
Lundberg4.153.343.514.352.734.24
F17 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Irma Jonsson
10.55
Sundsvalls FI
10.55
PB
  
2Alma Hansson
10.39
Bollnäs FIK
10.39
PB
  
3Tindra Olsson
10.04
Bollnäs FIK
10.04
PB
  
4Nellie Tällberg
9.74
Bollnäs FIK
9.74
PB
  
Jonsson10.4110.2610.4410.55x
Hanssonxx10.3910.1910.2310.36
Olssonx9.509.9510.049.90x
Tällbergxx9.609.749.69x
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Edith Hillman
10.88
Gefle IF
10.88
PB
  
2Emilia Johansson
10.59
Upsala IF
10.59
PB
  
3Tindra Olsson
9.65
Bollnäs FIK
9.65
  
Hillman10.3510.4710.5710.8610.7110.88
Johansson9.7610.0510.59xx10.45
Olsson8.858.959.659.20xx
F17 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alva Nylander
16.77
Gefle IF
16.77
PB
  
2Emilia Johansson
12.40
Upsala IF
12.40
PB
  
Nylander16.56xx16.7716.7516.35
Johansson11.21xx12.40xx
F15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anna HillmanGefle IF
1.45
PB
  
1.401.451.50
Hillmanooxxx
F15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anna HillmanGefle IF
4.98
PB
  
2Freja Sköld
4.49
Bollnäs FIK
4.49
  
Hillman4.794.794.983.484.674.78
Sköldx4.49x4.354.38x
F15 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anna Hillman
10.38
Gefle IF
10.38
PB
  
2Freja Sköld
9.88
Bollnäs FIK
9.88
PB
  
Hillman10.0610.1010.209.9010.2510.38
Sköldxx9.889.72xx
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ida Edling
Ida Edling 07, Bollnäs
12.35
Bollnäs FIK
12.35
PB
  
2Anna Hillman
10.37
Gefle IF
10.37
PB
  
Edling12.3512.1612.04xx11.72
Hillman9.859.9510.129.7910.379.93
F15 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ida Edling
Ida Edling 07, Bollnäs
12.77
Bollnäs FIK
12.77
PB
  
Edling12.77xxxxx
K35 Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Carina Lindblom
7.93
Bollnäs FIK
7.93
  
Lindblom7.427.757.93xx7.84
K35 Vikt     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Carina Lindblom
7.84
Bollnäs FIK
7.84
  
Lindblom7.84xxx
K40 Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Stina Andersson
7.76
Bollnäs FIK
7.76
PB
  
Andersson7.767.717.726.94x7.43

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik