0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Men | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 60m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tobias Jonsson Tobias Jonsson 96, Orient 7.49 | 96 | IK Orient | 7.49 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Christof Neib Christof Neib 04, Sundsvall 7.50 | 04 | Sundsvalls FI | 7.50 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Leon Ölmerud Kjellman Leon Ölmerud Kjellman 06, Sundsvall 7.53 | 06 | Sundsvalls FI | 7.53 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | William Larsson Svensson William Larsson Svensson 02, Gefle 7.53 | 02 | Gefle IF | 7.53 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Simon Vikström Simon Vikström 04, Sundsvall 7.41 | 04 | Sundsvalls FI | 7.41 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Vidar Kempe Vidar Kempe 04, Sundsvall 7.58 | 04 | Sundsvalls FI | 7.58 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alvar Broth Alvar Broth 04, Järvsö 8.18 | 04 | Järvsö IF | 8.18 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Fredrik Sundvall Fredrik Sundvall 02, Gefle 8.50 | 02 | Gefle IF | 8.50 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 200m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tobias Jonsson Tobias Jonsson 96, Orient 24.30 | 96 | IK Orient | 24.30 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Vidar Kempe Vidar Kempe 04, Sundsvall 25.43 | 04 | Sundsvalls FI | 25.43 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Vilgot Westling Vilgot Westling 05, Sundsvall 26.29 | 05 | Sundsvalls FI | 26.29 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alvar Broth Alvar Broth 04, Järvsö 27.33 | 04 | Järvsö IF | 27.33 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 400m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Simon Vikström Simon Vikström 04, Sundsvall 52.09 | 04 | Sundsvalls FI | 52.09 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Leon Ölmerud Kjellman Leon Ölmerud Kjellman 06, Sundsvall 53.18 | 06 | Sundsvalls FI | 53.18 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ottilia Olsson Ottilia Olsson 06, Brännan 1:10.85 | 06 | Brännans IF | 1:10.85 | =PB | K 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Torvald Pääjärvi Torvald Pääjärvi 48, Järvsö 1:28.51 | 48 | Järvsö IF | 1:28.51 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 3000m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Martin Jansson Martin Jansson 91, Söderhamn 10:31.40 | 91 | Söderhamns IF | 10:31.40 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Oktavio Strindlund Oktavio Strindlund 99, Sundsvall 12:04.36 | 99 | Sundsvalls FI | 12:04.36 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men High Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Christof Neib Christof Neib 04, Sundsvall 1.76 | 04 | Sundsvalls FI | 1.76 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Vidar Kempe Vidar Kempe 04, Sundsvall 1.70 | 04 | Sundsvalls FI | 1.70 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Pole Vault Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anders Silén Anders Silén 65, Strand 3.60 | 65 | Strands IF | 3.60 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Christof Neib Christof Neib 04, Sundsvall 3.40 | 04 | Sundsvalls FI | 3.40 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Long Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Christof Neib Christof Neib 04, Sundsvall 5.97 | 04 | Sundsvalls FI | 5.97 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Vidar Kempe Vidar Kempe 04, Sundsvall 5.82 | 04 | Sundsvalls FI | 5.82 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | William Larsson Svensson William Larsson Svensson 02, Gefle 5.73 | 02 | Gefle IF | 5.73 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Fredrik Sundvall Fredrik Sundvall 02, Gefle 5.17 | 02 | Gefle IF | 5.17 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Triple Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Christof Neib Christof Neib 04, Sundsvall 12.51 | 04 | Sundsvalls FI | 12.51 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anders Silén Anders Silén 65, Strand 11.16 | 65 | Strands IF | 11.16 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Weight Throw Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Torgny Gustafsson Torgny Gustafsson 65, Strand 13.87 | 65 | Strands IF | 13.87 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M 60m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Wahaj Ali Wahaj Ali 08, Brännan 8.00 | 08 | Brännans IF | 8.00 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Vilgot Westling Vilgot Westling 05, Sundsvall 8.02 | 05 | Sundsvalls FI | 8.02 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jakob Lennermark Jakob Lennermark 07, Tureberg 8.31 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 8.31 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Emil Lundagårds Emil Lundagårds 06, Bollnäs 8.57 | 06 | Bollnäs FIK | 8.57 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Gusten Berglund Gusten Berglund 09, Söderhamn 8.67 | 09 | Söderhamns IF | 8.67 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M High Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vilgot Westling Vilgot Westling 05, Sundsvall 1.40 | 05 | Sundsvalls FI | 1.40 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M Pole Vault Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Leon Ölmerud Kjellman Leon Ölmerud Kjellman 06, Sundsvall 2.90 | 06 | Sundsvalls FI | 2.90 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M Long Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Leon Ölmerud Kjellman Leon Ölmerud Kjellman 06, Sundsvall 5.72 | 06 | Sundsvalls FI | 5.72 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Vilgot Westling Vilgot Westling 05, Sundsvall 4.97 | 05 | Sundsvalls FI | 4.97 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M Shot Put (5kg) Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Adam Söder Adam Söder 05, Gefle 13.29 | 05 | Gefle IF | 13.29 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M Weight Throw (11.34kg) Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Adam Söder Adam Söder 05, Gefle NM | 05 | Gefle IF | NM | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M 200m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Edvin Käller Edvin Käller 07, Bollnäs 24.89 | 07 | Bollnäs FIK | 24.89 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Wahaj Ali Wahaj Ali 08, Brännan 26.27 | 08 | Brännans IF | 26.27 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jakob Lennermark Jakob Lennermark 07, Tureberg 27.00 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 27.00 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Gusten Berglund Gusten Berglund 09, Söderhamn 29.88 | 09 | Söderhamns IF | 29.88 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M High Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Edvin Käller Edvin Käller 07, Bollnäs 1.60 | 07 | Bollnäs FIK | 1.60 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M Long Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Edvin Käller Edvin Käller 07, Bollnäs 5.40 | 07 | Bollnäs FIK | 5.40 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Wahaj Ali Wahaj Ali 08, Brännan 5.03 | 08 | Brännans IF | 5.03 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Leo Thor Leo Thor 08, Strand 4.50 | 08 | Strands IF | 4.50 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V55 Men Pole Vault Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Urban Åström Urban Åström 67, Sundsvall NH | 67 | Sundsvalls FI | NH | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V55 Men Weight Throw (11.34kg) Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Torgny Gustafsson Torgny Gustafsson 65, Strand 16.94 | 65 | Strands IF | 16.94 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anders Silén Anders Silén 65, Strand 12.76 | 65 | Strands IF | 12.76 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V60 Men 60m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jan Lilja Jan Lilja 60, Sundsvall 8.92 | 60 | Sundsvalls FI | 8.92 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Torvald Pääjärvi Torvald Pääjärvi 48, Järvsö 11.23 | 48 | Järvsö IF | 11.23 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V60 Men 200m Indoor | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jan Lilja Jan Lilja 60, Sundsvall 29.48 | 60 | Sundsvalls FI | 29.48 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Torvald Pääjärvi Torvald Pääjärvi 48, Järvsö 39.11 | 48 | Järvsö IF | 39.11 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V60 Men Weight Throw (9.08kg) Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lars Hammargren Lars Hammargren 60, Bollnäs 14.05 | 60 | Bollnäs FIK | 14.05 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V70 Men Shot Put (4kg) Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Torvald Pääjärvi Torvald Pääjärvi 48, Järvsö 7.17 | 48 | Järvsö IF | 7.17 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V70 Men Weight Throw (7.26kg) Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Torvald Pääjärvi Torvald Pääjärvi 48, Järvsö 6.23 | 48 | Järvsö IF | 6.23 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 60m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Cornelia Norell Cornelia Norell 04, Bollnäs 8.25 | 04 | Bollnäs FIK | 8.25 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Johanna Hedberg Johanna Hedberg 91, Söderhamn 8.68 | 91 | Söderhamns IF | 8.68 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hanna Elfström Hanna Elfström 02, Strand 9.17 | 02 | Strands IF | 9.17 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Irma Jonsson Irma Jonsson 06, Sundsvall 8.46 | 06 | Sundsvalls FI | 8.46 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Freja Sköld Freja Sköld 07, Bollnäs 8.76 | 07 | Bollnäs FIK | 8.76 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hanna Blombäck Hanna Blombäck 80, Iggesund 9.10 | 80 | Iggesunds SK | 9.10 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ottilia Olsson Ottilia Olsson 06, Brännan 9.15 | 06 | Brännans IF | 9.15 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 200m Indoor | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Cornelia Norell Cornelia Norell 04, Bollnäs 27.99 | 04 | Bollnäs FIK | 27.99 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Johanna Hedberg Johanna Hedberg 91, Söderhamn 28.87 | 91 | Söderhamns IF | 28.87 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hilja Lundberg Hilja Lundberg 06, Gefle 29.05 | 06 | Gefle IF | 29.05 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women High Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hedvig Ström Hedvig Ström 04, Gefle 1.51 | 04 | Gefle IF | 1.51 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Amanda Thyr Amanda Thyr 04, Bollnäs 1.40 | 04 | Bollnäs FIK | 1.40 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Long Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Casandra Johnson Casandra Johnson 04, Strand 5.28 | 04 | Strands IF | 5.28 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Johanna Hedberg Johanna Hedberg 91, Söderhamn 5.22 | 91 | Söderhamns IF | 5.22 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Amanda Thyr Amanda Thyr 04, Bollnäs 4.62 | 04 | Bollnäs FIK | 4.62 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hanna Elfström Hanna Elfström 02, Strand 4.44 | 02 | Strands IF | 4.44 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Triple Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Johanna Hedberg Johanna Hedberg 91, Söderhamn 10.40 | 91 | Söderhamns IF | 10.40 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Shot Put Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hedvig Ström Hedvig Ström 04, Gefle 10.12 | 04 | Gefle IF | 10.12 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Weight Throw Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Harriet Hjern Harriet Hjern 02, Strand 12.53 | 02 | Strands IF | 12.53 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Linnea Hammargren Linnea Hammargren 01, Bollnäs 11.21 | 01 | Bollnäs FIK | 11.21 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W High Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Edith Hillman Edith Hillman 05, Gefle 1.40 | 05 | Gefle IF | 1.40 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nellie Tällberg Nellie Tällberg 06, Bollnäs 1.40 | 06 | Bollnäs FIK | 1.40 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tindra Olsson Tindra Olsson 06, Bollnäs 1.35 | 06 | Bollnäs FIK | 1.35 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W Long Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alma Hansson Alma Hansson 05, Bollnäs 4.95 | 05 | Bollnäs FIK | 4.95 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Edith Hillman Edith Hillman 05, Gefle 4.69 | 05 | Gefle IF | 4.69 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nellie Tällberg Nellie Tällberg 06, Bollnäs 4.61 | 06 | Bollnäs FIK | 4.61 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Irma Jonsson Irma Jonsson 06, Sundsvall 4.54 | 06 | Sundsvalls FI | 4.54 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tindra Olsson Tindra Olsson 06, Bollnäs 4.50 | 06 | Bollnäs FIK | 4.50 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Hilja Lundberg Hilja Lundberg 06, Gefle 4.35 | 06 | Gefle IF | 4.35 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W Triple Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Irma Jonsson Irma Jonsson 06, Sundsvall 10.55 | 06 | Sundsvalls FI | 10.55 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alma Hansson Alma Hansson 05, Bollnäs 10.39 | 05 | Bollnäs FIK | 10.39 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tindra Olsson Tindra Olsson 06, Bollnäs 10.04 | 06 | Bollnäs FIK | 10.04 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nellie Tällberg Nellie Tällberg 06, Bollnäs 9.74 | 06 | Bollnäs FIK | 9.74 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W Shot Put (3kg) Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Edith Hillman Edith Hillman 05, Gefle 10.88 | 05 | Gefle IF | 10.88 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emilia Johansson Emilia Johansson 05, Upsala IF 10.59 | 05 | Upsala IF | 10.59 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tindra Olsson Tindra Olsson 06, Bollnäs 9.65 | 06 | Bollnäs FIK | 9.65 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W Weight Throw (7.26kg) Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alva Nylander Alva Nylander 05, Gefle 16.77 | 05 | Gefle IF | 16.77 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emilia Johansson Emilia Johansson 05, Upsala IF 12.40 | 05 | Upsala IF | 12.40 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W High Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anna Hillman Anna Hillman 07, Gefle 1.45 | 07 | Gefle IF | 1.45 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W Long Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anna Hillman Anna Hillman 07, Gefle 4.98 | 07 | Gefle IF | 4.98 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Freja Sköld Freja Sköld 07, Bollnäs 4.49 | 07 | Bollnäs FIK | 4.49 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W Triple Jump Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anna Hillman Anna Hillman 07, Gefle 10.38 | 07 | Gefle IF | 10.38 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Freja Sköld Freja Sköld 07, Bollnäs 9.88 | 07 | Bollnäs FIK | 9.88 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W Shot Put (3kg) Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ida Edling Ida Edling 07, Bollnäs 12.35 | 07 | Bollnäs FIK | 12.35 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anna Hillman Anna Hillman 07, Gefle 10.37 | 07 | Gefle IF | 10.37 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W Weight Throw (7.26kg) Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ida Edling Ida Edling 07, Bollnäs 12.77 | 07 | Bollnäs FIK | 12.77 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V35 Women Shot Put Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Carina Lindblom Carina Lindblom 83, Bollnäs 7.93 | 83 | Bollnäs FIK | 7.93 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V35 Women Weight Throw Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Carina Lindblom Carina Lindblom 83, Bollnäs 7.84 | 83 | Bollnäs FIK | 7.84 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V40 Women Shot Put Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Stina Andersson Stina Andersson 79, Bollnäs 7.76 | 79 | Bollnäs FIK | 7.76 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|