16.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
11.1
6.12
16.1
15.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
17.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
19.12
16.1
14.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
2.1
15.1
13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
16.10
18.12
19.12
Arena: IFU arena   Arrangör: IF Mantra Sport
Tävlande: 25 (21+4)   Starter: 25 (21+4)

Män
M 5000 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
1Johan Ek Larsson
15:29.2m
Enhörna IF
15:29.2m
PB
  
2Erik Widmark
Erik Widmark 96, Mantra Sport
16:23.5m
IF Mantra Sport
16:23.5m
SB
  
3Fredrik Nybäck
16:27.0m
Spårvägens FK
16:27.0m
PB NR50
  
4Fredrik Swahn
Fredrik Swahn 77, Mantra Sport
16:32.2m
IF Mantra Sport
16:32.2m
SB
  
5Vilgot Österlund
17:22.6m
Uppsala LK
17:22.6m
PB
  
Thomas Tollstedt
Thomas Tollstedt 90, Fyris Triathlon
DNF
IK Fyris Triathlon
DNF
  
Svante Lenke
DNF
Upsala IF
DNF
  
Final B
1Anders Edvinsson
17:57.7m
Uppsala LK
17:57.7m
PB
  
2Louise Jernberg
Louise Jernberg 91, Fyris Triathlon
18:04.7m
IK Fyris Triathlon
18:04.7m
PB
  
K 1
3Rickard Ödgren
Rickard Ödgren 77, Fyris Triathlon
18:04.9m
IK Fyris Triathlon
18:04.9m
PB
  
4Rory Davies
Rory Davies 78, Mantra Sport
18:33.8m
IF Mantra Sport
18:33.8m
PB
  
5Jonas Hellström
Jonas Hellström 61, Terrible Tuesday
18:35.2m
Terrible Tuesdays AC
18:35.2m
PB NR60
  
6Thomas Kvarnehag
19:13.4m
Spårvägens FK
19:13.4m
PB
  
7Carl Karlson-Weimann
19:20.4m
IF Mantra Sport
19:20.4m
PB
  
8Johan Hamre
19:29.5m
Vallsta SK
19:29.5m
PB
  
9Markus Nägele
Markus Nägele 77, Mantra Sport
19:32.2m
IF Mantra Sport
19:32.2m
PB
  
10Stefan Eriksson
20:03.3m
PB
  
Final C
1Björn Dahlman
Björn Dahlman 87, Mantra Sport
20:36.9m
IF Mantra Sport
20:36.9m
PB
  
2Sofia Gåvsten
20:48.3m
Uppsala LK
20:48.3m
PB
  
K 1
3Jenny Sundberg
Jenny Sundberg 75, Mantra Sport
21:48.3m
IF Mantra Sport
21:48.3m
PB
  
K 2
4Anna Johansson
Anna Johansson 79, Mantra Sport
21:53.5m
IF Mantra Sport
21:53.5m
PB
  
K 3
5Nils Wilander
Nils Wilander 75, Mantra Sport
22:12.6m
IF Mantra Sport
22:12.6m
PB
  
6Martin Larsson
Martin Larsson 71, IKJ Haninge
22:50.6m
IKJ Haninge
22:50.6m
PB
  
7Niklas Zetterwall
24:30.8m
Spårvägens FK
24:30.8m
PB
  
8Thomas Andersson
Thomas Andersson 76, Kristinehamn
26:22.1m
IFK Kristinehamn
26:22.1m
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik