0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 5000m Indoor | Indoor | ||||||||
Race A | |||||||||
1 | Johan Ek Larsson Johan Ek Larsson 95, Enhörna 15:29.2m | 95 | Enhörna IF | 15:29.2m | =PB | ||||
2 | Erik Widmark Erik Widmark 96, Mantra Sport 16:23.5m | 96 | IF Mantra Sport | 16:23.5m | =SB | ||||
3 | Fredrik Nybäck Fredrik Nybäck 70, Spårvägen 16:27.0m | 70 | Spårvägens FK | 16:27.0m | =PB NR50 | ||||
4 | Fredrik Swahn Fredrik Swahn 77, Mantra Sport 16:32.2m | 77 | IF Mantra Sport | 16:32.2m | =SB | ||||
5 | Vilgot Österlund Vilgot Österlund 95, Uppsala LK 17:22.6m | 95 | Uppsala LK | 17:22.6m | =PB | ||||
Thomas Tollstedt | 90 | DNF | = | ||||||
Svante Lenke Svante Lenke 69, Upsala IF DNF | 69 | Upsala IF | DNF | = | |||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Anders Edvinsson Anders Edvinsson 69, Uppsala LK 17:57.7m | 69 | Uppsala LK | 17:57.7m | =PB | ||||
2 | Louise Jernberg Louise Jernberg 91, Mantra Sport 18:04.7m | 91 | IF Mantra Sport | 18:04.7m | =PB | K 1 | |||
3 | Rickard Ödgren 18:04.9m | 77 | 18:04.9m | =PB | |||||
4 | Rory Davies Rory Davies 78, Mantra Sport 18:33.8m | 78 | IF Mantra Sport | 18:33.8m | =PB | ||||
5 | Jonas Hellström Jonas Hellström 61, Terrible Tuesdays TC 18:35.2m | 61 | Terrible Tuesdays TC | 18:35.2m | =PB NR60 | ||||
6 | Thomas Kvarnehag Thomas Kvarnehag 84, Spårvägen 19:13.4m | 84 | Spårvägens FK | 19:13.4m | = | ||||
7 | Carl Karlson Weimann Carl Karlson Weimann 90, Mantra Sport 19:20.4m | 90 | IF Mantra Sport | 19:20.4m | =PB | ||||
8 | Johan Hamre Johan Hamre 83, Vallsta 19:29.5m | 83 | Vallsta SK | 19:29.5m | =PB | ||||
9 | Markus Nägele Markus Nägele 77, Mantra Sport 19:32.2m | 77 | IF Mantra Sport | 19:32.2m | =PB | ||||
10 | Stefan Eriksson 20:03.3m | 20:03.3m | =PB | ||||||
Race C | |||||||||
1 | Björn Dahlman Björn Dahlman 87, Mantra Sport 20:36.9m | 87 | IF Mantra Sport | 20:36.9m | =PB | ||||
2 | Sofia Gåvsten Sofia Gåvsten 79, Uppsala LK 20:48.3m | 79 | Uppsala LK | 20:48.3m | =PB | K 1 | |||
3 | Jenny Sundberg Jenny Sundberg 75, Mantra Sport 21:48.3m | 75 | IF Mantra Sport | 21:48.3m | =PB | K 2 | |||
4 | Anna Johansson Anna Johansson 79, Mantra Sport 21:53.5m | 79 | IF Mantra Sport | 21:53.5m | =PB | K 3 | |||
5 | Nils Wilander Nils Wilander 75, Mantra Sport 22:12.6m | 75 | IF Mantra Sport | 22:12.6m | =PB | ||||
6 | Martin Larsson Martin Larsson 71, IKJ Haninge 22:50.6m | 71 | IKJ Haninge | 22:50.6m | =PB | ||||
7 | Niklas Zetterwall Niklas Zetterwall 87, Spårvägen 24:30.8m | 87 | Spårvägens FK | 24:30.8m | =PB | ||||
8 | Thomas Andersson Thomas Andersson 76, Kristinehamn 26:22.1m | 76 | IFK Kristinehamn | 26:22.1m | =PB |