13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
16.10
18.12
19.12
18.12
16.12
17‐18.12
16.12
13.11
14.12
15.12
11.12
10.12
16.12
11.12
11.12
15.12
11.12
12.12
12.12
16.10
4.11
12.12
11.12
10‐12.12
11.12
9.10

Män
M Trail 5.4 km     


Final A

Final

1Joakim Edvardsson
Joakim Edvardsson 83, Hässleh Freeflow
22.19
Hässleholm Freeflow AC
22.19
  
2Kristoffer KarlssonUF Contact
22.45
  
3Adam E Olsson
24.02
UF Contact
24.02
  
4Hampus Persson
Hampus Persson 96, Hässleholm
24.07
Hässleholms AIS
24.07
  
5Olle Hallsten
24.40
  
M Trail 10 km     


Final A

Final

1Erik Lindberg
Erik Lindberg 82, Hässleh Freeflow
45.32
Hässleholm Freeflow AC
45.32
  
2Johannes Winger-Lang
46.04
  
3Johan Gannby
Johan Gannby 83, Hässleh Freeflow
46.45
Hässleholm Freeflow AC
46.45
  
4Vidar Albinsson
49.29
Apladalens LK
49.29
  
5Henrik Magnusson
49.49
  
M Trail 21 km     


Final A

Final

1Martin Jakubowski
1:34.03
Helsingborgs LK-92
1:34.03
  
2Klas Persson
1:36.12
SK Graal
1:36.12
  
3Jonas Hansson
1:36.38
  
Kvinnor
K Trail 5.4 km     


Final A

Final

1Lovisa Fors
26.45
  
2Anastasia Nilsson
27.16
Ängelholms IF
27.16
  
3Lisa Kraft
Lisa Kraft 72, Ryssberget
30.46
Ryssbergets IK
30.46
  
4Malin Hallberg
31.31
Lönsboda SK
31.31
  
5Ellinor Tassemark
31.32
Hässleholms OK
31.32
  
K Trail 10 km     


Final A

Final

1Maria Rydlund
49.28
  
2Emma Blomsterberg
57.18
  
3Amanda Svensson
57.24
  
4Lotta Mörck
Lotta Mörck 66, Hässleholm
1:01.18
Hässleholms AIS
1:01.18
  
5Carina Färdig
1:02.10
  
K Trail 21 km     


Final A

Final

1Colette Coumans
1:50.28
Härlövs IF
1:50.28
  
2Elin Holmstrand
1:57.28
Sk Graal
1:57.28
  
3Malin Lyckestam
2:03.18
FK Göingarna
2:03.18
  
4Frida Hansen FridolfMalmö AI
2:06.51
  
5Linda Persson
2:07.48
SK Graal
2:07.48
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik