0
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men Trail 5.4 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Joakim Edvardsson Joakim Edvardsson 83, Hässleholm Freeflow 22.19 | 83 | Hässleholm Freeflow AC | 22.19 | = | ||||
2 | Kristoffer Karlsson Kristoffer Karlsson 92, Contact 22.45 | 92 | UF Contact | 22.45 | = | ||||
3 | Adam E Olsson Adam E Olsson 95, Contact 24.02 | 95 | UF Contact | 24.02 | = | ||||
4 | Hampus Persson Hampus Persson 96, Hässleholms AIS 24.07 | 96 | Hässleholms AIS | 24.07 | = | ||||
5 | Olle Hallsten 24.40 | 07 | 24.40 | = | |||||
Men Trail 10 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Erik Lindberg Erik Lindberg 82, Hässleholm Freeflow 45.32 | 82 | Hässleholm Freeflow AC | 45.32 | = | ||||
2 | Johannes Winger-Lang Johannes Winger-Lang 91, Vegan Runners 46.04 | 91 | Vegan Runners IK | 46.04 | = | ||||
3 | Johan Gannby Johan Gannby 83, Hässleholm Freeflow 46.45 | 83 | Hässleholm Freeflow AC | 46.45 | = | ||||
4 | Vidar Albinsson Vidar Albinsson 67, Apladalen 49.29 | 67 | Apladalens LK | 49.29 | = | ||||
5 | Henrik Magnusson 49.49 | 89 | 49.49 | = | |||||
Men Trail 21 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Martin Jakubowski Martin Jakubowski 84, Helsingborgs LK 1:34.03 | 84 | Helsingborgs LK-92 | 1:34.03 | = | ||||
2 | Klas Persson Klas Persson 81, Graal 1:36.12 | 81 | SK Graal | 1:36.12 | = | ||||
3 | Jonas Hansson 1:36.38 | 83 | 1:36.38 | = | |||||
Women | |||||||||
Women Trail 5.4 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lovisa Fors 26.45 | 04 | 26.45 | = | |||||
2 | Anastasia Nilsson Anastasia Nilsson 06, Ängelholm 27.16 | 06 | Ängelholms IF | 27.16 | = | ||||
3 | Lisa Kraft Lisa Kraft 72, Ryssberget 30.46 | 72 | Ryssbergets IK | 30.46 | = | ||||
4 | Malin Hallberg Malin Hallberg 80, Lönsboda 31.31 | 80 | Lönsboda SK | 31.31 | = | ||||
5 | Ellinor Tassemark Ellinor Tassemark 92, Hässleholms OK 31.32 | 92 | Hässleholms OK | 31.32 | = | ||||
Women Trail 10 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Maria Rydlund 49.28 | 77 | 49.28 | = | |||||
2 | Emma Blomsterberg Emma Blomsterberg 74, Snapphanarna 57.18 | 74 | FK Snapphanarna | 57.18 | = | ||||
3 | Amanda Svensson 57.24 | 91 | 57.24 | = | |||||
4 | Lotta Mörck Lotta Mörck 66, Hässleholms AIS 1:01.18 | 66 | Hässleholms AIS | 1:01.18 | = | ||||
5 | Carina Färdig 1:02.10 | 69 | 1:02.10 | = | |||||
Women Trail 21 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Colette Coumans Colette Coumans 82, Härlöv 1:50.28 | 82 | Härlövs IF | 1:50.28 | = | ||||
2 | Elin Holmstrand Elin Holmstrand 84, Graal 1:57.28 | 84 | SK Graal | 1:57.28 | = | ||||
3 | Malin Lyckestam Malin Lyckestam 90, Göingarna 2:03.18 | 90 | FK Göingarna | 2:03.18 | = | ||||
4 | Frida Hansen Fridolf Frida Hansen Fridolf 75, Malmö 2:06.51 | 75 | Malmö AI | 2:06.51 | = | ||||
5 | Linda Persson Linda Persson 83, Graal 2:07.48 | 83 | SK Graal | 2:07.48 | = |