0

20.4
13.4
22.4
17.4
17.4
21.4
1.4
14.4
17.3
7.4
16.3
29.3
7.4
7.4
14.4
13.4
10.4
27.3
7.4
6.4
9.4
7.4
1.4
6.4
7.4
6.4
28.3
23.3
16.3
4.2
16.3
29.3
29.3
23.3
26.3
21.3
19.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23.3
22.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23‐24.3
19‐21.3
15‐16.3
15‐16.3
21.3
19.3
17.3
10.3
3.3
16.3
9.3
9.3
17.3
16‐17.3
16‐17.3
16.3
16.3
9.3
2.3
14.3
9.3
24.2
27.2
5.3
10.3
9‐10.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
3.3
21.2
5.3
2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
Arena: Sollentunavallen   Arrangör: Turebergs FK
Tävlande: 32 (1+31)   Starter: 37 (1+36)

 Kvinnor 
1Turebergs FK28
2Hammarby IF23
Män
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Karl Ludvik
57.89
Turebergs FK
57.89
  
Ludvik57.89xx55.85x56.28
Kvinnor
K 100 m     


Final A

Final

1Emma Carlsson
12.91 nwi
Turebergs FK
12.91 nwi
  
2Emmy Wolgast
13.03 nwi
Hammarby IF
13.03 nwi
  
K 200 m     

Vind: -1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.3
1Matilda Borg
26.08
Hammarby IF
26.08
PB
  
2Ida Chrifi
Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg
26.61
Turebergs FK
26.61
PB
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Matilda Borg
57.62
Hammarby IF
57.62
PB
  
2Elsa Kagevik
1:01.37
Turebergs FK
1:01.37
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

Emmy Wolgast
DQ
Hammarby IF
DQ
  
Zara Klouda
DQ
Turebergs FK
DQ
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Elvira Bredin
4:49.40
Turebergs FK
4:49.40
  
2Filippa Ramberg
4:50.78
Hammarby IF
4:50.78
  
K 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Nora Lundin
10:16.84
Hammarby IF
10:16.84
  
2Agnes Olsson
13:40.40
Turebergs FK
13:40.40
PB
  
K 1500 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Ella Johansson
5:12.99
Hammarby IF
5:12.99
PB
  
2Venla Engström
5:29.83
Turebergs FK
5:29.83
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.5
1Esther Sahlqvist
14.41
Hammarby IF
14.41
PB
  
2Clara Billing
15.00
Turebergs FK
15.00
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Maja Sund
Maja Sund 01, Tureberg
1:05.02
Turebergs FK
1:05.02
  
2Esther Sahlqvist
1:18.81
Hammarby IF
1:18.81
PB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Alvah Lind
Alvah Lind 05, Tureberg
1.65
Turebergs FK
1.65
PB
  
2Maja McCarthy
1.46
Hammarby IF
1.46
  
1.371.431.461.491.601.651.68
Lind-o-ooxxoxxx
McCarthyooxxoxxx
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Clara Billing
3.63
Turebergs FK
3.63
  
2Alannah HellstadiusHammarby IF
3.03
  
3.033.133.233.333.533.633.73
Billing-o-xoxooxxx
Hellstadiuso-xxx
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Ayla Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
5.80
–0.4
  
2Agnes Jansson
5.39
Hammarby IF
5.39
–2.3
  
Hallberg Hossain5.80
-0.4
Jansson3.76
-0.9
x
-1.1
5.39
-2.3
4.99
-0.1
x
-0.9
x
-1.2
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Ayla Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
11.65
0.0
  
2Lii Jabbour
11.32
Hammarby IF
11.32
–2.1 PB
  
Hallberg Hossain11.49
+0.3
11.65
0.0
Jabbourx
0.0
x
-1.2
x
+0.1
11.06
-0.1
11.20
-2.1
11.32
-2.1
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Bianca Salming
13.47
Turebergs FK
13.47
  
2Ellen Forsell
12.56
Hammarby IF
12.56
PB
  
Salming12.2913.1213.0113.3513.4713.32
Forsell11.6812.3612.1212.56x11.87
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Fanny Öhrn SelahnTurebergs FK
40.80
  
2Frida Krantz
38.66
Hammarby IF
38.66
  
Öhrn Selahn40.38x39.1840.80xx
Krantz38.6637.88xxxx
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Grete Ahlberg
62.35
Hammarby IF
62.35
  
2Molly Skugge
49.55
Turebergs FK
49.55
  
Ahlberg62.35
Skugge46.5749.5549.3749.1248.1148.82
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
40.26
Turebergs FK
40.26
  
2Tove Olsson
34.72
Hammarby IF
34.72
PB
  
Backxx40.2638.0536.4138.57
Olsson33.5234.7231.6430.0230.30x
K 4x100 m     


Final A

Final

1Turebergs FK 
48.18
  
 
2Hammarby IF 
49.52