17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
24.10
24.10
9.10
19.10
3.10
23.10
4.9
16.10
17.10
24.10
24.10
24.10
21.10
23.10
23‐24.10
9.9
17.10
16.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
Arena: Sollentunavallen   Arrangör: Turebergs FK
Tävlande: 32 (1+31)   Starter: 37 (1+36)

 Kvinnor 
1Turebergs FK28
2Hammarby IF23

select distinct results21.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results21.Ind AS Indiiy, results21.ID AS ID, results21.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results21.eventname AS en2, results21.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results21.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results21.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results21.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results21.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results21.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results21.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results21.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results21.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results21.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results21.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results21.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results21 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results21.ID AND CASE WHEN results21.Sex=1 and (results21.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results21.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results21.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results21.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results21.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results21.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results21.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results21.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results21.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results21.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results21.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results21.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results21.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results21.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results21.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results21.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results21.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results21.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results21.CID= 12995627 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results21.AGO END, results21.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Karl Ludvik
57.89
Turebergs FK
57.89
  
Ludvik57.89xx55.85x56.28
Kvinnor
K 100 m     


Final A

Final

1Emma Carlsson
12.91 nwi
Turebergs FK
12.91 nwi
  
2Emmy Wolgast
13.03 nwi
Hammarby IF
13.03 nwi
  
K 200 m     

Vind: -1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.3
1Matilda Borg
26.08
Hammarby IF
26.08
PB
  
2Ida Chrifi
Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg
26.61
Turebergs FK
26.61
PB
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Matilda Borg
57.62
Hammarby IF
57.62
PB
  
2Elsa Kagevik
1:01.37
Turebergs FK
1:01.37
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

Emmy Wolgast
DQ
Hammarby IF
DQ
  
Zara Klouda
DQ
Turebergs FK
DQ
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Elvira Bredin
4:49.40
Turebergs FK
4:49.40
  
2Filippa Ramberg
4:50.78
Hammarby IF
4:50.78
  
K 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Nora Lundin
10:16.84
Hammarby IF
10:16.84
  
2Agnes Olsson
13:40.40
Turebergs FK
13:40.40
PB
  
K 1500 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Ella Johansson
5:12.99
Hammarby IF
5:12.99
PB
  
2Venla Engström
5:29.83
Turebergs FK
5:29.83
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.5
1Esther Sahlqvist
14.41
Hammarby IF
14.41
PB
  
2Clara Billing
15.00
Turebergs FK
15.00
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Maja Sund
Maja Sund 01, Tureberg
1:05.02
Turebergs FK
1:05.02
  
2Esther Sahlqvist
1:18.81
Hammarby IF
1:18.81
PB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Alvah Lind
Alvah Lind 05, Tureberg
1.65
Turebergs FK
1.65
PB
  
2Maja McCarthy
1.46
Hammarby IF
1.46
  
1.371.431.461.491.601.651.68
Lind-o-ooxxoxxx
McCarthyooxxoxxx
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Clara Billing
3.63
Turebergs FK
3.63
  
2Alannah HellstadiusHammarby IF
3.03
  
3.033.133.233.333.533.633.73
Billing-o-xoxooxxx
Hellstadiuso-xxx
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Ayla Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
5.80
–0.4
  
2Agnes Jansson
5.39
Hammarby IF
5.39
–2.3
  
Hallberg Hossain5.80
-0.4

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0
Jansson3.76
-0.9
x
-1.1
5.39
-2.3
4.99
-0.1
x
-0.9
x
-1.2
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Ayla Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
11.65
0.0
  
2Lii Jabbour-ClarkeHammarby IF
11.32
–2.1 PB
  
Hallberg Hossain11.49
+0.3

0.0

0.0

0.0
11.65
0.0

0.0
Jabbour-Clarkex
0.0
x
-1.2
x
+0.1
11.06
-0.1
11.20
-2.1
11.32
-2.1
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Bianca Salming
13.47
Turebergs FK
13.47
  
2Ellen Forsell
12.56
Hammarby IF
12.56
PB
  
Salming12.2913.1213.0113.3513.4713.32
Forsell11.6812.3612.1212.56x11.87
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Fanny Öhrn SelahnTurebergs FK
40.80
  
2Frida Krantz
38.66
Hammarby IF
38.66
  
Öhrn Selahn40.38x39.1840.80xx
Krantz38.6637.88xxxx
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Grete Ahlberg
62.35
Hammarby IF
62.35
  
2Molly Skugge
49.55
Turebergs FK
49.55
  
Ahlberg62.35
Skugge46.5749.5549.3749.1248.1148.82
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
40.26
Turebergs FK
40.26
  
2Tove Olsson
34.72
Hammarby IF
34.72
PB
  
Backxx40.2638.0536.4138.57
Olsson33.5234.7231.6430.0230.30x
K 4x100 m     


Final A

Final

1Turebergs FK 
48.18
  
 Emma Carlsson  05, Ayla Hallberg Hossain  06, Ida Chrifi  06, Clara Billing  02
2Hammarby IF 
49.52
  
 Alannah Hellstadius  04, Agnes Jansson  05, Esther Sahlqvist  06, Matilda Borg  07