0
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 |
Women | ||
1 | Turebergs FK | 28 |
2 | Hammarby IF | 23 |
Men | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men Hammer Throw Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Karl Ludvik Karl Ludvik 02, Tureberg 57.89 | 02 | Turebergs FK | 57.89 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 100m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emma Carlsson Emma Carlsson 05, Tureberg 12.91 nwi | 05 | Turebergs FK | 12.91 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emmy Wolgast Emmy Wolgast 06, Hammarby 13.03 nwi | 06 | Hammarby IF | 13.03 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 200m Wind: -1.3 Final A Final | Wind: -1.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Matilda Borg Matilda Borg 07, Hammarby 26.08 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 26.08 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ida Chrifi Ida Chrifi 06, Tureberg 26.61 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 26.61 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 400m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Matilda Borg Matilda Borg 07, Hammarby 57.62 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 57.62 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elsa Kagevik Elsa Kagevik 06, Tureberg 1:01.37 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 1:01.37 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 800m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Emmy Wolgast Emmy Wolgast 06, Hammarby DQ | 06 | Hammarby IF | DQ | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Zara Klouda Zara Klouda 07, Tureberg DQ | 07 | Turebergs FK | DQ | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 1500m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elvira Bredin Elvira Bredin 03, Tureberg 4:49.40 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 4:49.40 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Filippa Ramberg Filippa Ramberg 97, Hammarby 4:50.78 | 97 | Hammarby IF | 4:50.78 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 3000m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nora Lundin Nora Lundin 03, Hammarby 10:16.84 | 03 | Hammarby IF | 10:16.84 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Agnes Olsson Agnes Olsson 05, Tureberg 13:40.40 | 05 | Turebergs FK | 13:40.40 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 1500m Steeplechase Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ella Johansson Ella Johansson 07, Hammarby 5:12.99 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 5:12.99 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Venla Engström Venla Engström 07, Tureberg 5:29.83 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 5:29.83 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 100m Hurdles Wind: -0.5 Final A Final | Wind: -0.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Esther Sahlqvist Esther Sahlqvist 06, Hammarby 14.41 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 14.41 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Clara Billing Clara Billing 02, Tureberg 15.00 | 02 | Turebergs FK | 15.00 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 400m Hurdles Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maja Sund Maja Sund 01, Tureberg 1:05.02 | 01 | Turebergs FK | 1:05.02 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Esther Sahlqvist Esther Sahlqvist 06, Hammarby 1:18.81 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 1:18.81 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alvah Lind Alvah Lind 05, Tureberg 1.65 | 05 | Turebergs FK | 1.65 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Maja McCarthy Maja McCarthy 06, Hammarby 1.46 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 1.46 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Clara Billing Clara Billing 02, Tureberg 3.63 | 02 | Turebergs FK | 3.63 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alannah Hellstadius Alannah Hellstadius 04, Hammarby 3.03 | 04 | Hammarby IF | 3.03 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ayla Hallberg Hossain Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06, Tureberg 5.80 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 5.80 | –0.4 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Agnes Jansson Agnes Jansson 05, Hammarby 5.39 | 05 | Hammarby IF | 5.39 | –2.3 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ayla Hallberg Hossain Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06, Tureberg 11.65 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 11.65 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lii Jabbour Lii Jabbour 06, Hammarby 11.32 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 11.32 | –2.1 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Shot Put Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Bianca Salming Bianca Salming 98, Tureberg 13.47 | 98 | Turebergs FK | 13.47 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ellen Forsell Ellen Forsell 06, Hammarby 12.56 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 12.56 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Discus Throw Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Fanny Öhrn Selahn Fanny Öhrn Selahn 95, Tureberg 40.80 | 95 | Turebergs FK | 40.80 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Frida Krantz Frida Krantz 04, Hammarby 38.66 | 04 | Hammarby IF | 38.66 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Hammer Throw Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Grete Ahlberg Grete Ahlberg 98, Hammarby 62.35 | 98 | Hammarby IF | 62.35 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Molly Skugge Molly Skugge 03, Tureberg 49.55 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 49.55 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Javelin Throw Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alva Back Alva Back 06, Tureberg 40.26 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 40.26 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tove Olsson Tove Olsson 06, Hammarby 34.72 | 06 | Hammarby IF | 34.72 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 4 x 100m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Turebergs FK 48.18 | 48.18 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hammarby IF 49.52 | 49.52 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||