21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
Arena: Björknäsvallen   Arrangör: Boden FI, Haparanda KT och Gällivare SK
Tävlande: 83 (35+48)   Starter: 271 (98+173)


select distinct results21.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results21.Ind AS Indiiy, results21.ID AS ID, results21.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results21.eventname AS en2, results21.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results21.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results21.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results21.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results21.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results21.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results21.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results21.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results21.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results21.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results21.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results21.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results21 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results21.ID AND CASE WHEN results21.Sex=1 and (results21.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results21.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results21.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results21.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results21.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results21.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results21.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results21.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results21.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results21.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results21.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results21.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results21.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results21.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results21.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results21.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results21.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results21.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results21.CID= 12994795 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results21.AGO END, results21.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 100 m     
29 aug
Vind: -1.4

Final A

Final
29 aug
Vind: -1.4
1Marcus Lehto
12.68
Boden FI
12.68
SB
  
M 1500 m     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Eddie Ljungwe
4:51.66
Piteå IF
4:51.66
PB
  
M Slägga     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Albin Silén
49.88
Strands IF
49.88
PB
  
Silén47.33x46.26x49.1649.88
M Spjut     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Håkan KonsteniusLuleå FIF
48.87
SB
  
Konstenius48.60xxxx48.87
M22 100 m     
29 aug
Vind: -1.4

Final A

Final
29 aug
Vind: -1.4
1Robin Blomgren
12.03
Riviera FI
12.03
PB
  
2Yonas Mehari
Yonas Mehari 01, HaparandaTornio
12.42
HaparandaTornio TFC
12.42
PB
  
M22 200 m     
28 aug
Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final
28 aug
Vind: +0.8
1Robin Blomgren
24.42
Riviera FI
24.42
  
2Yonas Mehari
Yonas Mehari 01, HaparandaTornio
25.22
HaparandaTornio TFC
25.22
PB
  
M22 400 m     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Yonas Mehari
Yonas Mehari 01, HaparandaTornio
57.21
HaparandaTornio TFC
57.21
PB
  
M22 800 m     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Yonas Mehari
Yonas Mehari 01, HaparandaTornio
2:25.43
HaparandaTornio TFC
2:25.43
  
M22 Längd     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Yonas Mehari
Yonas Mehari 01, HaparandaTornio
5.14
HaparandaTornio TFC
5.14
+0.6 PB
  
Mehari4.92
+1.4
5.14
+0.7
4.81
+1.9
4.86
+1.0
4.75
+0.8
4.79
+0.4
P19 100 m     
29 aug
Vind: -1.4

Final A

Final
29 aug
Vind: -1.4
1Vilmer Vännman
11.29
IFK Umeå
11.29
  
P19 200 m     
28 aug
Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final
28 aug
Vind: +0.8
1Vilmer Vännman
23.03
IFK Umeå
23.03
  
P19 400 m     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Abdale Omar
Abdale Omar 02, Haparanda SKT
58.77
Haparanda SKT
58.77
PB
  
P19 Stav     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Abdale Omar
Abdale Omar 02, Haparanda SKT
3.25
Haparanda SKT
3.25
PB
  
3.153.253.35
Omaroxoxxx
P19 Längd     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Abdale Omar
Abdale Omar 02, Haparanda SKT
4.79
Haparanda SKT
4.79
+1.2 PB
  
Omarx
0.0
x
0.0
4.66
+0.9
4.79
+1.2
x
0.0
4.77
+1.5
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Linus Blomgren
9.00
Riviera FI
9.00
PB
  
Blomgrenx9.00xxxx
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Albin Silén
41.76
Strands IF
41.76
  
2Linus Olofsson
39.22
Boden FI
39.22
  
3Linus Blomgren
23.48
Riviera FI
23.48
PB
  
Silén40.5540.42x41.7641.1740.42
Olofssonx38.7639.14x39.22x
Blomgrenx22.2022.9423.4823.2321.79
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg)     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Albin Silén
58.49
Strands IF
58.49
  
Silén57.85xxx56.4958.49
P19 Spjut     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Abdale Omar
Abdale Omar 02, Haparanda SKT
31.18
Haparanda SKT
31.18
PB
  
Omarxx31.18x29.0828.99
P17 100 m     
29 aug
Vind: -1.4

Final A

Final
29 aug
Vind: -1.4
1Akseli Raappana
12.56
Boden FI
12.56
PB
  
P17 200 m     
28 aug
Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final
28 aug
Vind: +0.8
1Abdihamiid Nur
Abdihamiid Nur 04, HaparandaTornio
24.66
HaparandaTornio TFC
24.66
PB
  
2Akseli Raappana
25.59
Boden FI
25.59
PB
  
P17 400 m     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Felix Ridderstråle
52.37
Piteå IF
52.37
  
P17 800 m     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Abdihamiid Nur
Abdihamiid Nur 04, HaparandaTornio
2:24.30
HaparandaTornio TFC
2:24.30
PB
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm)     
28 aug
Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final
28 aug
Vind: +1.1
1Abdihamiid Nur
Abdihamiid Nur 04, HaparandaTornio
16.21
HaparandaTornio TFC
16.21
PB
  
P17 Höjd     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Felix RidderstrålePiteå IF
1.91
PB
  
2Linus Öhman
1.82
Strands IF
1.82
  
3Christof Neib
1.69
Sundsvalls FI
1.69
  
1.691.731.761.791.821.851.881.911.93
Ridderstråle-ooooooxxoxxx
Öhman-oooxo-xxx
Neibxoxxx
P17 Stav     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Linus Öhman
3.55
Strands IF
3.55
PB
  
3.253.353.553.65
Öhmanxooxxoxxx
P17 Tresteg     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Christof Neib
13.61
Sundsvalls FI
13.61
+0.6 PB
  
2Linus Öhman
11.32
Strands IF
11.32
+0.2
  
Neib13.25
+0.2
13.10
+0.7
x
+0.2
13.61
+0.6
x
+0.5

+0.2
Öhmanx
+0.3
x
+0.9
x
-0.3
x
+0.8
x
-0.5
11.32
+0.2
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Jesper Lindqvist
13.81
Boden FI
13.81
  
Lindqvistx13.81xxxx
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Jesper Lindqvist
41.89
Boden FI
41.89
  
2Linus Öhman
40.33
Strands IF
40.33
PB
  
Lindqvist41.89x40.9640.2639.77x
Öhman40.33xxxxx
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Jesper Lindqvist
25.29
Boden FI
25.29
  
Lindqvistxxxx25.29x
P15 80 m     
29 aug
Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final
29 aug
Vind: +0.2
1Joel BergenstråleLuleå FIF
10.40
PB
  
2Albin Oja
Albin Oja 06, Nedre Soppero
10.46
Nedre Soppero IK
10.46
PB
  
P15 300 m     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Albin Oja
Albin Oja 06, Nedre Soppero
46.22
Nedre Soppero IK
46.22
  
P15 800 m     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Albin Oja
Albin Oja 06, Nedre Soppero
2:39.32
Nedre Soppero IK
2:39.32
  
P15 1500 m hinder (76.2 cm)     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Joel BergenstråleLuleå FIF
5:27.08
PB
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     
28 aug
Vind: -1.1

Final A

Final
28 aug
Vind: -1.1
1Albin Oja
Albin Oja 06, Nedre Soppero
13.88
Nedre Soppero IK
13.88
PB
  
P15 300 m häck (76.2 cm)     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Joel BergenstråleLuleå FIF
45.93
PB
  
2Albin Oja
Albin Oja 06, Nedre Soppero
48.20
Nedre Soppero IK
48.20
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Albin Oja
Albin Oja 06, Nedre Soppero
1.61
Nedre Soppero IK
1.61
  
1.461.501.581.611.64
Ojaooooxxx
P15 Längd     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Joel BergenstråleLuleå FIF
5.24
+1.4 PB
  
2Albin Oja
Albin Oja 06, Nedre Soppero
5.22w
Nedre Soppero IK
5.22w
+2.7
  
3Hugo Hakeberg
4.99
Luleå FIF
4.99
+1.6 PB
  
Bergenstråle4.46
+1.3
5.13
+0.6
4.82
+0.6
x
+1.3
4.74
-0.2
5.24
+1.5
Oja4.70w
+2.2
5.05
+1.3
5.02w
+2.4
x
+0.5
5.13
-0.2
5.22w
+2.7
Hakeberg4.53
-1.0
4.95
+1.4
4.99
+1.6
4.96
+1.5
4.80
-0.5
4.74
-0.2
P15 Tresteg     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Albin Oja
Albin Oja 06, Nedre Soppero
10.57
Nedre Soppero IK
10.57
+0.9
  
Oja9.74
+0.2
10.11
+0.6
9.84
-0.3
10.25
+0.4
10.46
-0.3
10.57
+0.9
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Anton StrömbergLuleå FIF
11.30
PB
  
Strömberg10.5610.349.9811.3010.6110.17
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Anton StrömbergLuleå FIF
34.15
  
Strömbergx30.74x31.59x34.15
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Anton StrömbergLuleå FIF
53.07
  
Strömberg49.0147.9753.07x42.8652.85
P14 80 m     
29 aug
Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final
29 aug
Vind: +0.2
1Kian Collins
11.35
IFK Umeå
11.35
  
P14 300 m     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Kian Collins
44.97
IFK Umeå
44.97
  
2Melker TuvemyrKalix FI
47.05
PB
  
P14 2000 m     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Lucas Wall
Lucas Wall 07, IFK Umeå
6:40.76
IFK Umeå
6:40.76
  
2Kian Collins
7:17.99
IFK Umeå
7:17.99
  
P14 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     
28 aug
Vind: -1.1

Final A

Final
28 aug
Vind: -1.1
1Wilhelm Jaxe
17.75
Luleå FIF
17.75
PB
  
P14 Längd     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Robin Jansson
4.61
Boden FI
4.61
–0.7 PB
  
Jansson4.12
-0.2
4.61
-0.7
4.32
+2.0
4.25
+1.0
4.39
-0.2
4.39
-0.5
P14 Spjut (600 g)     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Robin Jansson
27.20
Boden FI
27.20
  
Jansson23.5723.6822.6424.7818.8427.20
P13 60 m     
29 aug
Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final
29 aug
Vind: -0.3
1Carl Markgren
8.53
Luleå FIF
8.53
PB
  
2Samuel Bergkvist
8.71
Boden FI
8.71
PB
  
3Vilhelm Borssén
8.73
IFK Umeå
8.73
PB
  
4Lias Blomgren
9.05
Riviera FI
9.05
  
5Harry Carlsson
9.14
IFK Umeå
9.14
PB
  
6Egil Granåsen
9.19
IFK Umeå
9.19
PB
  
P13 200 m     
29 aug
Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final
29 aug
Vind: -0.2
1Carl Markgren
28.03
Luleå FIF
28.03
  
2Vilhelm Borssén
29.15
IFK Umeå
29.15
PB
  
3Egil Granåsen
30.57
IFK Umeå
30.57
PB
  
4Lias Blomgren
30.62
Riviera FI
30.62
  
5Harry Carlsson
30.69
IFK Umeå
30.69
PB
  
P13 600 m     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Vilhelm Borssén
1:46.31
IFK Umeå
1:46.31
PB
  
2Henrik Kulju
Henrik Kulju 09, FIN
1:48.22
09FIN
1:48.22
PB
  
3Harry Carlsson
1:53.66
IFK Umeå
1:53.66
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Egil Granåsen
1.34
IFK Umeå
1.34
PB
  
2Vilhelm Borssén
1.31
IFK Umeå
1.31
PB
  
3Samuel Bergkvist
1.31
Boden FI
1.31
PB
  
1.111.161.211.261.311.341.37
Granåsen-ooooxxoxxx
Borssén-ooooxxx
Bergkvistooooxxoxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Samuel Bergkvist
4.65
Boden FI
4.65
+0.7 PB
  
2Carl Markgren
4.54
Luleå FIF
4.54
+0.7 PB
  
3Egil Granåsen
4.29
IFK Umeå
4.29
+1.0 PB
  
4Harry Carlsson
3.79
IFK Umeå
3.79
+0.3 PB
  
Bergkvist4.18
+1.0
4.62
+0.6
x
0.0
4.43
+0.7
4.51
+0.2
4.65
+0.7
Markgren4.23
+0.8
4.14
+0.9
3.90
+0.4
4.17
+0.8
x
0.0
4.54
+0.7
Granåsen4.29
+1.0
4.27
+0.9
4.20
+0.7
4.15
+0.6
4.10
+0.6
4.28
+0.2
Carlsson3.34
+0.8
3.79
+0.3
3.72
+0.5
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Samuel Bergkvist
7.02
Boden FI
7.02
PB
  
Bergkvist6.357.026.596.486.186.68
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Samuel Bergkvist
18.15
Boden FI
18.15
PB
  
Bergkvist16.9116.5115.8214.2218.15x
P13 Spjut (400 g)     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Vilhelm Borssén
27.60
IFK Umeå
27.60
PB
  
2Egil Granåsen
23.72
IFK Umeå
23.72
PB
  
3Harry Carlsson
23.28
IFK Umeå
23.28
PB
  
Borssénxx27.60xxx
Granåsen20.1323.2719.7922.1121.8023.72
Carlssonx23.2820.93x22.1822.81
M35 1500 m     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Martin Engkvist
Martin Engkvist 82, Lulekamraterna
4:43.72
Lulekamraternas MLK
4:43.72
PB
  
M45 100 m     
29 aug
Vind: -1.4

Final A

Final
29 aug
Vind: -1.4
1Marcus Lehto
12.68
Boden FI
12.68
=SB
  
M45 200 m     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Marcus Lehto
25.99 nwi
Boden FI
25.99 nwi
  
M45 1500 m     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Kenneth Boman
Kenneth Boman 76, Lulekamraterna
4:45.97
Lulekamraternas MLK
4:45.97
PB
  
M45 Längd     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Marcus Lehto
4.44
Boden FI
4.44
+1.2 PB
  
Lehto3.93
+1.3
4.16
+1.1
4.44
+1.2

0.0

0.0

0.0
M45 Kula     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Marcus Lehto
7.05
Boden FI
7.05
PB
  
Lehto7.05xxxxx
M45 Spjut     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Marcus Lehto
32.06
Boden FI
32.06
PB
  
Lehto28.99x32.06x27.8831.20
M55 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Håkan KonsteniusLuleå FIF
36.87
PB
  
Konstenius34.7236.87xxx34.82
M55 Spjut (700 g)     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Håkan KonsteniusLuleå FIF
50.32
PB
  
2Mats Olsson
40.02
Kalix FI
40.02
PB
  
Konsteniusx47.5546.9948.7950.32
Olsson36.3236.9537.7340.0237.0437.11
Kvinnor
K22 Kula     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Emilia Hannerfors
Emilia Hannerfors 99, Haparanda SKT
7.06
Haparanda SKT
7.06
PB
  
Hannerfors6.56x7.06xxx
K22 Diskus     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Emilia Hannerfors
Emilia Hannerfors 99, Haparanda SKT
22.57
Haparanda SKT
22.57
PB
  
Hannerfors22.5721.92x20.1119.58x
K22 Spjut     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Amanda Isaksson
37.46
Boden FI
37.46
SB
  
2Emilia Hannerfors
Emilia Hannerfors 99, Haparanda SKT
25.62
Haparanda SKT
25.62
SB
  
Isaksson33.3831.95x31.0537.4633.55
Hannerfors25.62x22.73x
F19 100 m     
29 aug
Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final
29 aug
Vind: -0.5
1Erika Gustafsson
13.55
Boden FI
13.55
PB
  
2Ellinor Hannerfors
13.84
Haparanda SKT
13.84
PB
  
3Nellie Senbom
14.11
Boden FI
14.11
  
F19 800 m     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1My Rundgren
2:19.76
Luleå FIF
2:19.76
  
F19 1500 m     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1My Rundgren
4:48.90
Luleå FIF
4:48.90
  
F19 Stav     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Ellinor Hannerfors
3.25
Haparanda SKT
3.25
PB
  
2.953.053.153.253.30
Hannerforsxoxxoxxoxoxxx
F19 Längd     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Ellinor Hannerfors
5.16
Haparanda SKT
5.16
+1.3 PB
  
Hannerfors4.67w
+2.0
4.68
+1.0
4.93
+1.5
x
+0.4
x
+1.1
5.16
+1.3
F19 Kula     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Ellinor Hannerfors
7.34
Haparanda SKT
7.34
PB
  
Hannerfors7.017.34xxx7.34
F19 Diskus     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Nellie Senbom
22.74
Boden FI
22.74
PB
  
2Erika Gustafsson
20.02
Boden FI
20.02
PB
  
Senbom16.7119.7620.0020.9922.7420.02
Gustafsson16.89x17.3520.02xx
F19 Slägga     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Elin Granlöf
45.42
Timrå AIF
45.42
  
2Nellie Senbom
21.36
Boden FI
21.36
SB
  
3Erika Gustafsson
16.83
Boden FI
16.83
SB
  
Granlöf44.3945.4241.19x39.94x
Senbom20.6819.4220.1321.3620.1518.00
Gustafsson14.58x16.0016.7415.8916.83
F19 Spjut     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Nellie Senbom
26.26
Boden FI
26.26
  
Senbom26.26x23.18x26.2025.05
F17 100 m     
29 aug
Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final
29 aug
Vind: +0.2
1Stella Sällström
13.38
IFK Umeå
13.38
  
2Kajsa Myhr
13.76
Marieby GIF
13.76
  
3Julia Johansson
14.15
Piteå IF
14.15
  
F17 200 m     
28 aug
Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final
28 aug
Vind: +0.8
1Stella Sällström
27.52
IFK Umeå
27.52
  
2Kajsa Myhr
28.49
Marieby GIF
28.49
SB
  
3Nora Karlsson
Nora Karlsson 04, Tväråselet
29.07
Tväråselets AIF
29.07
  
4Julia Johansson
30.02
Piteå IF
30.02
  
F17 1500 m hinder     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Tova Lindbäck
7:21.48
Luleå FIF
7:21.48
PB
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
28 aug
Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final
28 aug
Vind: -0.2
1Stella Sällström
15.61
IFK Umeå
15.61
  
2Kajsa Myhr
16.25
Marieby GIF
16.25
  
3Emmy ErlandssonLuleå FIF
17.05
  
F17 300 m häck     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Emmy ErlandssonLuleå FIF
51.94
PB
  
2Tova Lindbäck
54.49
Luleå FIF
54.49
PB
  
F17 Höjd     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Emmy ErlandssonLuleå FIF
1.50
  
2Tuva Weiland
1.43
Piteå IF
1.43
  
3Tova LindbäckLuleå FIF
1.43
PB
  
1.261.311.351.391.431.471.501.54
Erlandsson--xoooxxoxoxxx
Weiland--ooxoxxx
Lindbäckoooxxoxxoxxx
F17 Stav     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Hilda Wallgren
Hilda Wallgren 04, Skellefteå AIK
3.05
Skellefteå AIK
3.05
  
1Tuva Weiland
3.05
Piteå IF
3.05
  
3Julia Kanto
Julia Kanto 05, Haparanda SKT
2.15
Haparanda SKT
2.15
SB
  
1.952.052.152.252.852.953.053.15
Wallgren------xoxxx
Weiland----ooxoxxx
Kantooxxooxxx
F17 Längd     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Nora Karlsson
Nora Karlsson 04, Tväråselet
4.87
Tväråselets AIF
4.87
–0.2
  
2Emmy ErlandssonLuleå FIF
4.72
+0.5 PB
  
3Kajsa Myhr
4.65
Marieby GIF
4.65
+0.5
  
4Hilda Wallgren
Hilda Wallgren 04, Skellefteå AIK
4.38
Skellefteå AIK
4.38
+1.4
  
5Julia Kanto
Julia Kanto 05, Haparanda SKT
3.87
Haparanda SKT
3.87
+1.0 PB
  
Karlsson4.60
+0.4
4.74
+1.1
4.87
+1.6
4.64
+0.3
4.60
+0.5
4.87
-0.2
Erlandsson4.48
+0.5
4.44
+1.8
4.60
+1.4
4.72
+0.5
4.62
+1.3
4.59
+0.4
Myhr4.65
+0.5
x
0.0
4.40
+1.8
4.50
+0.2
x
0.0
x
0.0
Wallgren4.06
+2.0
4.09
+1.2
x
0.0
x
0.0
4.18
+1.0
4.38
+1.4
Kanto3.68
+1.5
x
0.0
3.85
+1.2
3.87
+1.1
x
+0.5

0.0
F17 Tresteg     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Nora Karlsson
Nora Karlsson 04, Tväråselet
9.65
Tväråselets AIF
9.65
–0.3 =PB
  
2Julia Kanto
Julia Kanto 05, Haparanda SKT
7.19
Haparanda SKT
7.19
–0.2 PB
  
Karlsson9.65
-0.3
8.97
+0.4

0.0

0.0
x
+0.8

0.0
Kantox
+0.2
7.19
-0.2
7.03
-0.5

0.0

0.0

0.0
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Levina Ringdahl
11.91
Marieby GIF
11.91
  
2Linda Hedlund
11.84
Boden FI
11.84
  
3Stella Sällström
10.51
IFK Umeå
10.51
  
4Emmy ErlandssonLuleå FIF
10.21
PB
  
Ringdahl11.0911.5011.9111.7411.0511.90
Hedlund11.2511.0611.6411.5311.7311.84
Sällström10.5110.51xxx10.11
Erlandsson9.7010.2110.069.24xx
F17 Diskus     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Levina Ringdahl
37.96
Marieby GIF
37.96
  
2Tova Lindbäck
22.56
Luleå FIF
22.56
  
Ringdahl37.4735.5037.9634.23x37.87
Lindbäck21.6322.56xx21.86
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Linda Hedlund
45.17
Boden FI
45.17
  
2Tova Lindbäck
36.75
Luleå FIF
36.75
SB
  
3Julia Kanto
Julia Kanto 05, Haparanda SKT
19.87
Haparanda SKT
19.87
PB
  
Hedlund45.17xxx32.2642.70
Lindbäckx32.27xx36.75x
Kantoxx18.4919.3619.8719.87
F17 Spjut (500 g)     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Thindra Jaxe
30.04
Luleå FIF
30.04
SB
  
Jaxe27.4728.5029.5727.8127.4930.04
F15 80 m     
29 aug
Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final
29 aug
Vind: -0.2
1Rebecka Rutström
Rebecka Rutström 06, Nedre Soppero
11.64
Nedre Soppero IK
11.64
PB
  
2Emilia Höglund
Emilia Höglund 06, Tväråselet
12.15
Tväråselets AIF
12.15
PB
  
F15 800 m     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Isabelle JohnseliusKalix FI
2:42.68
PB
  
2Elise Eneris
Elise Eneris 06, Gällivare SK
2:58.49
Gällivare SK
2:58.49
  
F15 2000 m     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Isabelle JohnseliusKalix FI
7:37.93
PB
  
2Elise Eneris
Elise Eneris 06, Gällivare SK
8:30.95
Gällivare SK
8:30.95
  
F15 1500 m hinder     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Elise Eneris
Elise Eneris 06, Gällivare SK
6:38.44
Gällivare SK
6:38.44
PB
  
2Gerda Fredriksson
Gerda Fredriksson 06, Nedre Soppero
8:44.79
Nedre Soppero IK
8:44.79
PB
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
28 aug
Vind: -1.6

Final A

Final
28 aug
Vind: -1.6
1Emilia Höglund
Emilia Höglund 06, Tväråselet
15.06
Tväråselets AIF
15.06
PB
  
F15 Höjd     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Isabelle JohnseliusKalix FI
1.47
=PB
  
1.311.351.391.431.471.50
Johnseliusooooxoxxx
F15 Stav     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Elise Eneris
Elise Eneris 06, Gällivare SK
2.15
Gällivare SK
2.15
PB
  
2Elise Johansson
Elise Johansson 06, Nedre Soppero
2.05
Nedre Soppero IK
2.05
PB
  
1.751.851.952.052.152.25
Enerisoooxxoxxoxxx
Johanssonoooxxoxxx
F15 Längd     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Rebecka Rutström
Rebecka Rutström 06, Nedre Soppero
4.59
Nedre Soppero IK
4.59
+0.9 PB
  
2Emilia Höglund
Emilia Höglund 06, Tväråselet
4.44
Tväråselets AIF
4.44
+1.8 PB
  
3Isabelle JohnseliusKalix FI
4.28
+1.1 SB
  
4Elise Johansson
Elise Johansson 06, Nedre Soppero
3.87
Nedre Soppero IK
3.87
–0.7
  
Rutström4.27
-0.4
4.32
+0.2
x
+0.8
4.52
+0.6
4.43
+0.8
4.59
+0.9
Höglund4.14
-0.9
3.99
-0.4
4.40
+1.5
4.24
+0.8
x
+1.5
4.44
+1.8
Johnselius3.95
-0.4
4.12
-0.2
4.12
+0.4
4.14
+1.1
3.95
+0.7
4.28
+1.1
Johansson3.87
-0.7
x
-0.5
3.79
+1.4
x
+0.3
3.65
+1.4
3.67
+1.4
F15 Tresteg     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Isabelle JohnseliusKalix FI
9.47
+1.4 PB
  
2Emilia Höglund
Emilia Höglund 06, Tväråselet
8.59
Tväråselets AIF
8.59
+0.2 PB
  
3Elise Johansson
Elise Johansson 06, Nedre Soppero
8.46
Nedre Soppero IK
8.46
+1.3
  
Johnselius9.02
+0.2
9.17
-0.6
x
-0.4
8.91
+0.7
x
+0.6
9.47
+1.4
Höglund8.49
+0.2
8.59
+0.2
x
-0.4
8.00
-0.2
8.23
+0.3
8.50
+1.3
Johanssonx
-0.3
7.93
-0.2
8.13
-0.7
8.43
+0.5
8.24
+0.3
8.46
+1.3
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Rebecka Rutström
Rebecka Rutström 06, Nedre Soppero
7.83
Nedre Soppero IK
7.83
PB
  
2Gerda Fredriksson
Gerda Fredriksson 06, Nedre Soppero
7.12
Nedre Soppero IK
7.12
PB
  
3Elise Eneris
Elise Eneris 06, Gällivare SK
6.96
Gällivare SK
6.96
PB
  
Rutström6.856.997.836.557.487.83
Fredriksson6.987.126.82xxx
Eneris6.966.966.41xxx
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Elise Johansson
Elise Johansson 06, Nedre Soppero
15.71
Nedre Soppero IK
15.71
PB
  
Johansson13.9514.1714.7914.7615.7115.56
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Gerda Fredriksson
Gerda Fredriksson 06, Nedre Soppero
21.67
Nedre Soppero IK
21.67
PB
  
Fredriksson21.0821.67x18.81x21.53
F15 Spjut (500 g)     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Gerda Fredriksson
Gerda Fredriksson 06, Nedre Soppero
21.61
Nedre Soppero IK
21.61
PB
  
2Elise Johansson
Elise Johansson 06, Nedre Soppero
20.58
Nedre Soppero IK
20.58
  
Fredriksson17.1219.8421.4420.7320.3121.61
Johanssonxxx20.58x17.99
F14 80 m     
29 aug
Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final
29 aug
Vind: -0.3
1Alice Ridderstråle
11.41
Piteå IF
11.41
  
2Olivia Uvemo
11.60
Luleå FIF
11.60
=PB
  
3Iris Grimbert
11.72
IFK Umeå
11.72
PB
  
4Ella Hagervall
12.22
IFK Umeå
12.22
  
5Alva Haara
Alva Haara 07, Haparanda SKT
12.32
Haparanda SKT
12.32
PB
  
6Elina Nyström
12.64
Luleå FIF
12.64
  
Agnes Hotti
Agnes Hotti 07, Haparanda SKT
DNF
Haparanda SKT
DNF
  
F14 300 m     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Alice Ridderstråle
47.20
Piteå IF
47.20
PB
  
2Märtha HovilaKalix FI
48.56
PB
  
3Olivia Uvemo
49.88
Luleå FIF
49.88
PB
  
4Ebba Wieslander
Ebba Wieslander 07, Gällivare SK
50.91
Gällivare SK
50.91
PB
  
F14 800 m     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Olivia Jonsson
2:41.05
Boden FI
2:41.05
  
F14 2000 m     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Olivia Jonsson
7:22.00
Boden FI
7:22.00
PB
  
2Agnes Isaksson
7:40.39
Boden FI
7:40.39
PB
  
F14 1500 m hinder     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Olivia Jonsson
5:52.19
Boden FI
5:52.19
PB
  
2Alice Ridderstråle
6:14.90
Piteå IF
6:14.90
PB
  
F14 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
28 aug
Vind: -1.6

Final A

Final
28 aug
Vind: -1.6
1Iris Grimbert
13.72
IFK Umeå
13.72
  
2Alice Ridderstråle
14.10
Piteå IF
14.10
PB
  
3Ebba Wieslander
Ebba Wieslander 07, Gällivare SK
15.54
Gällivare SK
15.54
PB
  
F14 300 m häck     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Alice Ridderstråle
50.75
Piteå IF
50.75
PB
  
2Olivia Jonsson
54.55
Boden FI
54.55
PB
  
3Olivia Uvemo
57.40
Luleå FIF
57.40
PB
  
F14 Höjd     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Olivia Jonsson
1.39
Boden FI
1.39
PB
  
2Alva Haara
Alva Haara 07, Haparanda SKT
1.39
Haparanda SKT
1.39
PB
  
3Elina NyströmLuleå FIF
1.26
  
1.211.261.311.351.391.43
Jonssonoooxooxxx
Haara-oooxxoxxx
Nyström-xoxxx
F14 Stav     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Iris Grimbert
2.73
IFK Umeå
2.73
PB
  
2Alva Haara
Alva Haara 07, Haparanda SKT
2.45
Haparanda SKT
2.45
PB
  
3Olivia Jonsson
2.15
Boden FI
2.15
PB
  
4Agnes Hotti
Agnes Hotti 07, Haparanda SKT
1.75
Haparanda SKT
1.75
  
1.75
2.81
1.85
1.95
2.05
2.15
2.25
2.35
2.45
2.55
2.65
2.73
Grimbert-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
o
xo
Haara-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
xo
xxx


Jonssono
o
o
o
xo
xxx





Hottixxo
x









F14 Längd     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Olivia Jonsson
4.29
Boden FI
4.29
+1.4
  
2Ebba Wieslander
Ebba Wieslander 07, Gällivare SK
4.21
Gällivare SK
4.21
+1.8 =PB
  
3Alva Haara
Alva Haara 07, Haparanda SKT
4.08
Haparanda SKT
4.08
+0.9
  
4Olivia Uvemo
3.96
Luleå FIF
3.96
+0.9 =PB
  
5Elina NyströmLuleå FIF
3.90
+1.3
  
6Ella Hagervall
3.70
IFK Umeå
3.70
+0.5 =PB
  
7Linn Harming
3.61
Boden FI
3.61
+1.8
  
Jonsson4.12
-73.0
4.29
-0.5
4.24
+0.3
4.29
+1.0
4.27
+0.9
4.29
+1.4
Wieslander3.46
-1.2
3.77
-0.3
3.93
-0.7
4.21
+1.0
4.17
+0.8
4.21
+1.8
Haara3.61
-1.4
3.93
+1.6
2.73
-0.7
4.08
+0.7
x
+1.0
4.08
+0.9
Uvemo3.82
-0.9
3.84
+1.0
3.78
+1.7
3.96
+0.7
x
+1.2
3.96
+0.9
Nyström3.90
-0.9
3.68
-0.3
x
-0.7
3.83
+1.1
x
+0.5
3.90
+1.3
Hagervallx
-1.0
3.70
+1.3
x
+0.4
3.45
+1.2
x
+0.4
3.70
+0.5
Harming3.48
-0.4
3.55
+0.2
3.61
+0.2
3.28
+1.6
x
+0.6
3.61
+1.8
F14 Tresteg     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Olivia Jonsson
8.90
Boden FI
8.90
–0.5 PB
  
2Linn Harming
7.96
Boden FI
7.96
+0.2 PB
  
Jonsson8.73
-0.2
8.90
-0.5
8.77
+0.5
8.63
+0.2
8.60
-0.2
8.82
+0.9
Harming7.96
+0.2
7.46
-0.5
7.55
-0.3
7.86
+0.5
7.42
+0.4
7.82
+0.3
F14 Kula (3.0 kg)     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Ebba Wieslander
Ebba Wieslander 07, Gällivare SK
8.46
Gällivare SK
8.46
PB
  
2Iris Grimbert
8.00
IFK Umeå
8.00
PB
  
3Alva Haara
Alva Haara 07, Haparanda SKT
7.32
Haparanda SKT
7.32
PB
  
4Agnes Hotti
Agnes Hotti 07, Haparanda SKT
6.92
Haparanda SKT
6.92
  
5Ella Hagervall
6.30
IFK Umeå
6.30
  
Wieslander8.308.468.187.918.418.40
Grimbert7.787.817.568.007.766.95
Haara7.326.976.957.227.286.90
Hotti6.925.926.326.39xx
Hagervall6.256.305.796.056.286.22
F14 Diskus (0.75 kg)     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Alva Haara
Alva Haara 07, Haparanda SKT
19.02
Haparanda SKT
19.02
PB
  
2Agnes Hotti
Agnes Hotti 07, Haparanda SKT
18.55
Haparanda SKT
18.55
PB
  
Haara17.7414.6017.86x17.9519.02
Hotti14.8615.6015.0818.2115.6518.55
F14 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Ebba Wieslander
Ebba Wieslander 07, Gällivare SK
23.81
Gällivare SK
23.81
PB
  
2Agnes Hotti
Agnes Hotti 07, Haparanda SKT
21.42
Haparanda SKT
21.42
PB
  
3Alva Haara
Alva Haara 07, Haparanda SKT
18.61
Haparanda SKT
18.61
PB
  
Wieslander22.1423.8123.46xx23.09
Hottix18.7715.4519.1319.1721.42
Haarax12.8017.35x17.2218.61
F14 Spjut (500 g)     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Alva Haara
Alva Haara 07, Haparanda SKT
17.19
Haparanda SKT
17.19
PB
  
2Linn Harming
16.75
Boden FI
16.75
  
3Agnes Hotti
Agnes Hotti 07, Haparanda SKT
15.53
Haparanda SKT
15.53
PB
  
4Ella Hagervall
12.88
IFK Umeå
12.88
PB
  
Haara12.9216.2617.19xx16.54
Harming16.2516.7514.0414.72xx
Hottixx12.1614.0314.0615.53
Hagervallxxx12.88xx
F13 60 m     
29 aug
Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final
29 aug
Vind: -0.5
1Tindra StrandbergLuleå FIF
8.87
PB
  
2Elvira Stark
8.89
Riviera FI
8.89
PB
  
3Maja StridsmanLuleå FIF
9.06
PB
  
4Tilda Fridenborg
Tilda Fridenborg 08, Skellefteå AIK
9.08
Skellefteå AIK
9.08
  
5Saga Engfors
Saga Engfors 08, Gällivare SK
9.53
Gällivare SK
9.53
PB
  
F13 200 m     
29 aug
Vind: -1.0

Final A

Final
29 aug
Vind: -1.0
1Elvira Stark
29.71
Riviera FI
29.71
PB
  
2Tilda Fridenborg
Tilda Fridenborg 08, Skellefteå AIK
30.60
Skellefteå AIK
30.60
  
3Maja Stridsman
31.02
Luleå FIF
31.02
PB
  
F13 600 m     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Elvira Stark
2:02.81
Riviera FI
2:02.81
PB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Maja Stridsman
10.67 nwi
Luleå FIF
10.67 nwi
  
1Felicia Bojang
10.67 nwi
  
F13 200 m häck     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Maja Stridsman
32.67 nwi
Luleå FIF
32.67 nwi
  
F13 Höjd     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Anni Westlund
1.48
IFK Umeå
1.48
PB
  
2Melisia Hedman SandbergLuleå FIF
1.36
PB
  
3Saga Engfors
Saga Engfors 08, Gällivare SK
1.29
Gällivare SK
1.29
PB
  
4Tindra StrandbergLuleå FIF
1.25
PB
  
5Elvira Stark
1.21
Riviera FI
1.21
  
1.111.161.211.251.291.331.361.391.431.481.50
Westlund---o-ooooxoxxp
Hedman Sandberg-oxoooooxxx
Engforsoooooxxx
Strandbergooooxxx
Stark-oxo
F13 Stav     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Felicia Bojang
2.35
PB
  
2Maja StridsmanLuleå FIF
1.35
PB
  
1.251.351.451.952.052.152.252.352.45
Bojang---xoooxoxxoxxx
Stridsmanooxxx
F13 Längd (zon)     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Maja StridsmanLuleå FIF
4.45
+0.2 PB
  
2Tilda Fridenborg
Tilda Fridenborg 08, Skellefteå AIK
4.31
Skellefteå AIK
4.31
+0.9
  
3Tindra StrandbergLuleå FIF
4.25
+0.4
  
4Melisia Hedman SandbergLuleå FIF
3.88
+1.1
  
5Saga Engfors
Saga Engfors 08, Gällivare SK
3.81
Gällivare SK
3.81
+0.6 PB
  
Stridsman4.35
-1.0
4.34
+0.4
4.45
+0.2
x
+0.2
4.39
-0.2
4.25
+0.8
Fridenborg4.00
-0.5
4.29
+0.6
4.15
+0.6
4.18
+0.2
4.23
-0.2
4.31
+0.9
Strandberg2.19
-0.6
4.25
+0.4
4.15
+0.2
4.01
+0.2
4.13
+1.3
3.97
+0.4
Hedman Sandberg3.86
-0.2
3.88
+1.1

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0
Engfors3.70
+0.2
3.81
+0.7
3.79
+0.2

0.0

0.0

0.0
F13 Tresteg (zon)     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Tilda Fridenborg
Tilda Fridenborg 08, Skellefteå AIK
9.39
Skellefteå AIK
9.39
–0.9 PB
  
Fridenborg9.07
-1.5
8.59
+0.4
8.70
+0.2

0.0
8.92
-0.3
9.39
-0.9
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Maja StridsmanLuleå FIF
9.20
PB
  
2Elvira Stark
8.92
Riviera FI
8.92
  
3Anni Westlund
8.59
IFK Umeå
8.59
  
4Melisia Hedman SandbergLuleå FIF
8.55
PB
  
5Tindra StrandbergLuleå FIF
8.34
  
6Alexandra Mattsin
Alexandra Mattsin 08, Gällivare SK
7.64
Gällivare SK
7.64
PB
  
7Saga Engfors
Saga Engfors 08, Gällivare SK
7.25
Gällivare SK
7.25
PB
  
Stridsman9.179.139.208.497.708.75
Stark8.928.418.258.048.498.49
Westlund8.458.558.038.118.308.59
Hedman Sandberg8.258.258.278.178.488.55
Strandberg8.347.828.048.167.568.28
Mattsin7.337.246.817.197.647.57
Engfors6.356.487.186.177.256.47
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Alexandra Mattsin
Alexandra Mattsin 08, Gällivare SK
20.27
Gällivare SK
20.27
PB
  
2Tindra StrandbergLuleå FIF
17.87
PB
  
3Melisia Hedman SandbergLuleå FIF
17.26
PB
  
Mattsin9.9320.27xx10.77x
Strandbergxx16.0617.1215.7517.87
Hedman Sandberg17.2616.44x15.56x13.37
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg)     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Alexandra Mattsin
Alexandra Mattsin 08, Gällivare SK
18.82
Gällivare SK
18.82
PB
  
Mattsin15.4816.4816.6818.70x18.82
F13 Spjut (400 g)     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Alexandra Mattsin
Alexandra Mattsin 08, Gällivare SK
18.87
Gällivare SK
18.87
PB
  
2Anni Westlund
16.29
IFK Umeå
16.29
PB
  
Mattsin8.6315.1118.2915.0618.8714.58
Westlund16.2913.5015.2115.1614.63
K35 1500 m     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Susan Boman
Susan Boman 84, Lulekamraterna
9:58.51
Lulekamraternas MLK
9:58.51
PB
  
K55 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Eva-Lena Bergkvist
25.65
Piteå IF
25.65
SB
  
Bergkvist24.3623.13xx25.6523.94
K55 Spjut (500 g)     
28 aug

Final A

Final
28 aug
1Eva-Lena Bergkvist
23.98
Piteå IF
23.98
SB
  
Bergkvist19.9523.9822.6323.1623.97