0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Men | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 100m 29 Aug Wind: -1.4 Final A Final | 29 Aug | Wind: -1.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vilmer Vännman Vilmer Vännman 03, IFK Umeå 11.29 | 03 | IFK Umeå | 11.29 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Robin Blomgren Robin Blomgren 00, Riviera 12.03 | 00 | Riviera FI | 12.03 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Yonas Mehari Yonas Mehari 01, HaparandaTornio 12.42 | 01 | HaparandaTornio TFC | 12.42 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Akseli Raappana Akseli Raappana 05, Boden FI 12.56 | 05 | Boden FI | 12.56 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Marcus Lehto Marcus Lehto 73, Boden FI 12.68 | 73 | Boden FI | 12.68 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Marcus Lehto Marcus Lehto 73, Boden FI 12.68 | 73 | Boden FI | 12.68 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 200m 28 Aug Wind: +0.8 Final A Final | 28 Aug | Wind: +0.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vilmer Vännman Vilmer Vännman 03, IFK Umeå 23.03 | 03 | IFK Umeå | 23.03 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Robin Blomgren Robin Blomgren 00, Riviera 24.42 | 00 | Riviera FI | 24.42 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Abdihamiid Nur Abdihamiid Nur 04, HaparandaTornio 24.66 | 04 | HaparandaTornio TFC | 24.66 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Yonas Mehari Yonas Mehari 01, HaparandaTornio 25.22 | 01 | HaparandaTornio TFC | 25.22 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Akseli Raappana Akseli Raappana 05, Boden FI 25.59 | 05 | Boden FI | 25.59 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 400m 28 Aug Final A Final | 28 Aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Felix Ridderstråle Felix Ridderstråle 04, Piteå IF 52.37 | 04 | Piteå IF | 52.37 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Yonas Mehari Yonas Mehari 01, HaparandaTornio 57.21 | 01 | HaparandaTornio TFC | 57.21 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Abdale Omar Abdale Omar 02, Haparanda SKT 58.77 | 02 | Haparanda SKT | 58.77 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 800m 29 Aug Final A Final | 29 Aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Abdihamiid Nur Abdihamiid Nur 04, HaparandaTornio 2:24.30 | 04 | HaparandaTornio TFC | 2:24.30 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Yonas Mehari Yonas Mehari 01, HaparandaTornio 2:25.43 | 01 | HaparandaTornio TFC | 2:25.43 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 1500m 28 Aug Final A Final | 28 Aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Martin Engkvist Martin Engkvist 82, Lulekamraterna 4:43.72 | 82 | Lulekamraternas MLK | 4:43.72 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kenneth Boman Kenneth Boman 76, Lulekamraterna 4:45.97 | 76 | Lulekamraternas MLK | 4:45.97 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | My Rundgren My Rundgren 03, Luleå 4:48.90 | 03 | Luleå FIF | 4:48.90 | = | F 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Eddie Ljungwe Eddie Ljungwe 84, Piteå IF 4:51.66 | 84 | Piteå IF | 4:51.66 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Susan Boman Susan Boman 84, Lulekamraterna 9:58.51 | 84 | Lulekamraternas MLK | 9:58.51 | =PB | F 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Hammer Throw 28 Aug Final A Final | 28 Aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Albin Silén Albin Silén 03, Strand 49.88 | 03 | Strands IF | 49.88 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Javelin Throw 28 Aug Final A Final | 28 Aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Håkan Konstenius Håkan Konstenius 66, Umedalen 48.87 | 66 | Umedalens IF | 48.87 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U23 M Long Jump 28 Aug Final A Final | 28 Aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Yonas Mehari Yonas Mehari 01, HaparandaTornio 5.14 | 01 | HaparandaTornio TFC | 5.14 | +0.6 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M Pole Vault 28 Aug Final A Final | 28 Aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Abdale Omar Abdale Omar 02, Haparanda SKT 3.25 | 02 | Haparanda SKT | 3.25 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M Long Jump 28 Aug Final A Final | 28 Aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Abdale Omar Abdale Omar 02, Haparanda SKT 4.79 | 02 | Haparanda SKT | 4.79 | +1.2 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M Shot Put (6kg) 29 Aug Final A Final | 29 Aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linus Blomgren Linus Blomgren 03, Riviera 9.00 | 03 | Riviera FI | 9.00 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M Discus Throw (1.75kg) 29 Aug Final A Final | 29 Aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Albin Silén Albin Silén 03, Strand 41.76 | 03 | Strands IF | 41.76 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Linus Olofsson Linus Olofsson 03, Boden FI 39.22 | 03 | Boden FI | 39.22 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Linus Blomgren Linus Blomgren 03, Riviera 23.48 | 03 | Riviera FI | 23.48 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M Hammer Throw (6kg) 28 Aug Final A Final | 28 Aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Albin Silén Albin Silén 03, Strand 58.49 | 03 | Strands IF | 58.49 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M Javelin Throw 28 Aug Final A Final | 28 Aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Abdale Omar Abdale Omar 02, Haparanda SKT 31.18 | 02 | Haparanda SKT | 31.18 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M 110m Hurdles (91.4cm) 28 Aug Wind: +1.1 Final A Final | 28 Aug | Wind: +1.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Abdihamiid Nur Abdihamiid Nur 04, HaparandaTornio 16.21 | 04 | HaparandaTornio TFC | 16.21 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M High Jump 29 Aug Final A Final | 29 Aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Felix Ridderstråle Felix Ridderstråle 04, Piteå IF 1.91 | 04 | Piteå IF | 1.91 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Linus Öhman Linus Öhman 04, Strand 1.82 | 04 | Strands IF | 1.82 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Christof Neib Christof Neib 04, Sundsvall 1.69 | 04 | Sundsvalls FI | 1.69 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M Pole Vault 28 Aug Final A Final | 28 Aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linus Öhman Linus Öhman 04, Strand 3.55 | 04 | Strands IF | 3.55 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M Triple Jump 29 Aug Final A Final | 29 Aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Christof Neib Christof Neib 04, Sundsvall 13.61 | 04 | Sundsvalls FI | 13.61 | +0.6 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Linus Öhman Linus Öhman 04, Strand 11.32 | 04 | Strands IF | 11.32 | +0.2 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M Shot Put (5kg) 29 Aug Final A Final | 29 Aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jesper Lindqvist Jesper Lindqvist 05, Boden FI 13.81 | 05 | Boden FI | 13.81 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M Discus Throw (1.5kg) 29 Aug Final A Final | 29 Aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jesper Lindqvist Jesper Lindqvist 05, Boden FI 41.89 | 05 | Boden FI | 41.89 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Linus Öhman Linus Öhman 04, Strand 40.33 | 04 | Strands IF | 40.33 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M Hammer Throw (5kg) 28 Aug Final A Final | 28 Aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jesper Lindqvist Jesper Lindqvist 05, Boden FI 25.29 | 05 | Boden FI | 25.29 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M 80m 29 Aug Wind: +0.2 Final A Final | 29 Aug | Wind: +0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Joel Bergenstråle Joel Bergenstråle 06, Luleå 10.40 | 06 | Luleå FIF | 10.40 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Albin Oja Albin Oja 06, Nedre Soppero 10.46 | 06 | Nedre Soppero IK | 10.46 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M 300m 28 Aug Final A Final | 28 Aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Albin Oja Albin Oja 06, Nedre Soppero 46.22 | 06 | Nedre Soppero IK | 46.22 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M 800m 29 Aug Final A Final | 29 Aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Albin Oja Albin Oja 06, Nedre Soppero 2:39.32 | 06 | Nedre Soppero IK | 2:39.32 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Olivia Jonsson Olivia Jonsson 07, Boden FI 2:41.05 | 07 | Boden FI | 2:41.05 | = | F 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Isabelle Johnselius Isabelle Johnselius 06, Kalix 2:42.68 | 06 | Kalix FI | 2:42.68 | =PB | F 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elise Eneris Elise Eneris 06, Gällivare SK 2:58.49 | 06 | Gällivare SK | 2:58.49 | = | F 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M 2000m 28 Aug Final A Final | 28 Aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lucas Wall Lucas Wall 07, IFK Umeå 6:40.76 | 07 | IFK Umeå | 6:40.76 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kian Collins Kian Collins 07, IFK Umeå 7:17.99 | 07 | IFK Umeå | 7:17.99 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Olivia Jonsson Olivia Jonsson 07, Boden FI 7:22.00 | 07 | Boden FI | 7:22.00 | = | F 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elise Eneris Elise Eneris 06, Gällivare SK 8:30.95 | 06 | Gällivare SK | 8:30.95 | = | F 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Isabelle Johnselius Isabelle Johnselius 06, Kalix 7:37.93 | 06 | Kalix FI | 7:37.93 | =PB | F 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Agnes Isaksson Agnes Isaksson 07, Boden FI 7:40.39 | 07 | Boden FI | 7:40.39 | =PB | F 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M 1500m Steeplechase, 76.2cm 29 Aug Final A Final | 29 Aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Joel Bergenstråle Joel Bergenstråle 06, Luleå 5:27.08 | 06 | Luleå FIF | 5:27.08 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M 80m Hurdles (84cm) 28 Aug Wind: -1.1 Final A Final | 28 Aug | Wind: -1.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Albin Oja Albin Oja 06, Nedre Soppero 13.88 | 06 | Nedre Soppero IK | 13.88 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M 300m Hurdles (76.2cm) 28 Aug Final A Final | 28 Aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Joel Bergenstråle Joel Bergenstråle 06, Luleå 45.93 | 06 | Luleå FIF | 45.93 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Albin Oja Albin Oja 06, Nedre Soppero 48.20 | 06 | Nedre Soppero IK | 48.20 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M High Jump 29 Aug Final A Final | 29 Aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Albin Oja Albin Oja 06, Nedre Soppero 1.61 | 06 | Nedre Soppero IK | 1.61 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M Long Jump 28 Aug Final A Final | 28 Aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Joel Bergenstråle Joel Bergenstråle 06, Luleå 5.24 | 06 | Luleå FIF | 5.24 | +1.4 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Albin Oja Albin Oja 06, Nedre Soppero 5.22w | 06 | Nedre Soppero IK | 5.22w | +2.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hugo Hakeberg Hugo Hakeberg 06, Luleå 4.99 | 06 | Luleå FIF | 4.99 | +1.6 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M Triple Jump 29 Aug Final A Final | 29 Aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Albin Oja Albin Oja 06, Nedre Soppero 10.57 | 06 | Nedre Soppero IK | 10.57 | +0.9 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M Shot Put (4kg) 29 Aug Final A Final | 29 Aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anton Strömberg Anton Strömberg 06, Luleå 11.30 | 06 | Luleå FIF | 11.30 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M Discus Throw (1kg) 29 Aug Final A Final | 29 Aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anton Strömberg Anton Strömberg 06, Luleå 34.15 | 06 | Luleå FIF | 34.15 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M Hammer Throw (4kg) 28 Aug Final A Final | 28 Aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anton Strömberg Anton Strömberg 06, Luleå 53.07 | 06 | Luleå FIF | 53.07 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U15 M 80m 29 Aug Wind: +0.2 Final A Final | 29 Aug | Wind: +0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kian Collins Kian Collins 07, IFK Umeå 11.35 | 07 | IFK Umeå | 11.35 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U15 M 300m 28 Aug Final A Final | 28 Aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kian Collins Kian Collins 07, IFK Umeå 44.97 | 07 | IFK Umeå | 44.97 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Melker Tuvemyr Melker Tuvemyr 07, Kalix 47.05 | 07 | Kalix FI | 47.05 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U15 M 80m Hurdles (84cm) 28 Aug Wind: -1.1 Final A Final | 28 Aug | Wind: -1.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Wilhelm Jaxe Wilhelm Jaxe 07, Luleå 17.75 | 07 | Luleå FIF | 17.75 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U15 M Long Jump 28 Aug Final A Final | 28 Aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Robin Jansson Robin Jansson 07, Boden FI 4.61 | 07 | Boden FI | 4.61 | –0.7 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U15 M Javelin Throw (600g) 28 Aug Final A Final | 28 Aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Robin Jansson Robin Jansson 07, Boden FI 27.20 | 07 | Boden FI | 27.20 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M 60m 29 Aug Wind: -0.3 Final A Final | 29 Aug | Wind: -0.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Carl Markgren Carl Markgren 08, Luleå 8.53 | 08 | Luleå FIF | 8.53 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Samuel Bergkvist Samuel Bergkvist 08, Boden FI 8.71 | 08 | Boden FI | 8.71 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Vilhelm Borssén Vilhelm Borssén 08, IFK Umeå 8.73 | 08 | IFK Umeå | 8.73 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lias Blomgren Lias Blomgren 09, Riviera 9.05 | 09 | Riviera FI | 9.05 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Harry Carlsson Harry Carlsson 08, IFK Umeå 9.14 | 08 | IFK Umeå | 9.14 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Egil Granåsen Egil Granåsen 08, IFK Umeå 9.19 | 08 | IFK Umeå | 9.19 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M 200m 29 Aug Wind: -0.2 Final A Final | 29 Aug | Wind: -0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Carl Markgren Carl Markgren 08, Luleå 28.03 | 08 | Luleå FIF | 28.03 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Vilhelm Borssén Vilhelm Borssén 08, IFK Umeå 29.15 | 08 | IFK Umeå | 29.15 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Egil Granåsen Egil Granåsen 08, IFK Umeå 30.57 | 08 | IFK Umeå | 30.57 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lias Blomgren Lias Blomgren 09, Riviera 30.62 | 09 | Riviera FI | 30.62 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Harry Carlsson Harry Carlsson 08, IFK Umeå 30.69 | 08 | IFK Umeå | 30.69 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M 600m 28 Aug Final A Final | 28 Aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vilhelm Borssén Vilhelm Borssén 08, IFK Umeå 1:46.31 | 08 | IFK Umeå | 1:46.31 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Henrik Kulju Henrik Kulju 09, FIN 1:48.22 | 09 | FIN | 1:48.22 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Harry Carlsson Harry Carlsson 08, IFK Umeå 1:53.66 | 08 | IFK Umeå | 1:53.66 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M High Jump 28 Aug Final A Final | 28 Aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Egil Granåsen Egil Granåsen 08, IFK Umeå 1.34 | 08 | IFK Umeå | 1.34 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Vilhelm Borssén Vilhelm Borssén 08, IFK Umeå 1.31 | 08 | IFK Umeå | 1.31 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Samuel Bergkvist Samuel Bergkvist 08, Boden FI 1.31 | 08 | Boden FI | 1.31 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M Long Jump 29 Aug Final A Final | 29 Aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Samuel Bergkvist Samuel Bergkvist 08, Boden FI 4.65 | 08 | Boden FI | 4.65 | +0.7 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Carl Markgren Carl Markgren 08, Luleå 4.54 | 08 | Luleå FIF | 4.54 | +0.7 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Egil Granåsen Egil Granåsen 08, IFK Umeå 4.29 | 08 | IFK Umeå | 4.29 | +1.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Harry Carlsson Harry Carlsson 08, IFK Umeå 3.79 | 08 | IFK Umeå | 3.79 | +0.3 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M Shot Put (3kg) 29 Aug Final A Final | 29 Aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Samuel Bergkvist Samuel Bergkvist 08, Boden FI 7.02 | 08 | Boden FI | 7.02 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M Discus Throw (0.6kg) 29 Aug Final A Final | 29 Aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Samuel Bergkvist Samuel Bergkvist 08, Boden FI 18.15 | 08 | Boden FI | 18.15 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M Javelin Throw (400g) 28 Aug Final A Final | 28 Aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vilhelm Borssén Vilhelm Borssén 08, IFK Umeå 27.60 | 08 | IFK Umeå | 27.60 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Egil Granåsen Egil Granåsen 08, IFK Umeå 23.72 | 08 | IFK Umeå | 23.72 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Harry Carlsson Harry Carlsson 08, IFK Umeå 23.28 | 08 | IFK Umeå | 23.28 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V45 Men 200m 28 Aug Wind: +0.8 Final A Final | 28 Aug | Wind: +0.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Marcus Lehto Marcus Lehto 73, Boden FI 25.99 | 73 | Boden FI | 25.99 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V45 Men Long Jump 28 Aug Final A Final | 28 Aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marcus Lehto Marcus Lehto 73, Boden FI 4.44 | 73 | Boden FI | 4.44 | +1.2 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V45 Men Shot Put 29 Aug Final A Final | 29 Aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marcus Lehto Marcus Lehto 73, Boden FI 7.05 | 73 | Boden FI | 7.05 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V45 Men Javelin Throw 28 Aug Final A Final | 28 Aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marcus Lehto Marcus Lehto 73, Boden FI 32.06 | 73 | Boden FI | 32.06 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V55 Men Discus Throw (1.5kg) 29 Aug Final A Final | 29 Aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Håkan Konstenius Håkan Konstenius 66, Umedalen 36.87 | 66 | Umedalens IF | 36.87 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V55 Men Javelin Throw (700g) 28 Aug Final A Final | 28 Aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Håkan Konstenius Håkan Konstenius 66, Umedalen 50.32 | 66 | Umedalens IF | 50.32 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mats Olsson Mats Olsson 65, Morjärv 40.02 | 65 | Morjärvs SK | 40.02 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U23 W Shot Put 29 Aug Final A Final | 29 Aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emilia Hannerfors Emilia Hannerfors 99, Haparanda SKT 7.06 | 99 | Haparanda SKT | 7.06 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U23 W Discus Throw 29 Aug Final A Final | 29 Aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emilia Hannerfors Emilia Hannerfors 99, Haparanda SKT 22.57 | 99 | Haparanda SKT | 22.57 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U23 W Javelin Throw 28 Aug Final A Final | 28 Aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Amanda Isaksson Amanda Isaksson 01, Boden FI 37.46 | 01 | Boden FI | 37.46 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emilia Hannerfors Emilia Hannerfors 99, Haparanda SKT 25.62 | 99 | Haparanda SKT | 25.62 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W 100m 29 Aug Wind: +0.2 Final A Final | 29 Aug | Wind: +0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Stella Sällström Stella Sällström 04, IFK Umeå 13.38 | 04 | IFK Umeå | 13.38 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Erika Gustafsson Erika Gustafsson 02, Boden FI 13.55 | 02 | Boden FI | 13.55 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kajsa Myhr Kajsa Myhr 05, Marieby 13.76 | 05 | Marieby GIF | 13.76 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ellinor Hannerfors Ellinor Hannerfors 03, Haparanda SKT 13.84 | 03 | Haparanda SKT | 13.84 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Nellie Senbom Nellie Senbom 03, Boden FI 14.11 | 03 | Boden FI | 14.11 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Julia Johansson Julia Johansson 04, Piteå IF 14.15 | 04 | Piteå IF | 14.15 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W 800m 29 Aug Final A Final | 29 Aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | My Rundgren My Rundgren 03, Luleå 2:19.76 | 03 | Luleå FIF | 2:19.76 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W Pole Vault 28 Aug Final A Final | 28 Aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ellinor Hannerfors Ellinor Hannerfors 03, Haparanda SKT 3.25 | 03 | Haparanda SKT | 3.25 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W Long Jump 28 Aug Final A Final | 28 Aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ellinor Hannerfors Ellinor Hannerfors 03, Haparanda SKT 5.16 | 03 | Haparanda SKT | 5.16 | +1.3 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W Shot Put 29 Aug Final A Final | 29 Aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ellinor Hannerfors Ellinor Hannerfors 03, Haparanda SKT 7.34 | 03 | Haparanda SKT | 7.34 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W Discus Throw 29 Aug Final A Final | 29 Aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nellie Senbom Nellie Senbom 03, Boden FI 22.74 | 03 | Boden FI | 22.74 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Erika Gustafsson Erika Gustafsson 02, Boden FI 20.02 | 02 | Boden FI | 20.02 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W Hammer Throw 28 Aug Final A Final | 28 Aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elin Granlöf Elin Granlöf 02, Timrå 45.42 | 02 | Timrå AIF | 45.42 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nellie Senbom Nellie Senbom 03, Boden FI 21.36 | 03 | Boden FI | 21.36 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Erika Gustafsson Erika Gustafsson 02, Boden FI 16.83 | 02 | Boden FI | 16.83 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W Javelin Throw 28 Aug Final A Final | 28 Aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nellie Senbom Nellie Senbom 03, Boden FI 26.26 | 03 | Boden FI | 26.26 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W 200m 28 Aug Wind: +0.8 Final A Final | 28 Aug | Wind: +0.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Stella Sällström Stella Sällström 04, IFK Umeå 27.52 | 04 | IFK Umeå | 27.52 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kajsa Myhr Kajsa Myhr 05, Marieby 28.49 | 05 | Marieby GIF | 28.49 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nora Karlsson Nora Karlsson 04, Tväråselet 29.07 | 04 | Tväråselets AIF | 29.07 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Julia Johansson Julia Johansson 04, Piteå IF 30.02 | 04 | Piteå IF | 30.02 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W 100m Hurdles (76.2cm) 28 Aug Wind: -0.2 Final A Final | 28 Aug | Wind: -0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Stella Sällström Stella Sällström 04, IFK Umeå 15.61 | 04 | IFK Umeå | 15.61 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kajsa Myhr Kajsa Myhr 05, Marieby 16.25 | 05 | Marieby GIF | 16.25 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emmy Erlandsson Emmy Erlandsson 05, Luleå 17.05 | 05 | Luleå FIF | 17.05 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W 300m Hurdles 28 Aug Final A Final | 28 Aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emmy Erlandsson Emmy Erlandsson 05, Luleå 51.94 | 05 | Luleå FIF | 51.94 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tova Lindbäck Tova Lindbäck 05, Luleå 54.49 | 05 | Luleå FIF | 54.49 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W High Jump 29 Aug Final A Final | 29 Aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emmy Erlandsson Emmy Erlandsson 05, Luleå 1.50 | 05 | Luleå FIF | 1.50 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tuva Weiland Tuva Weiland 04, Piteå IF 1.43 | 04 | Piteå IF | 1.43 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tova Lindbäck Tova Lindbäck 05, Luleå 1.43 | 05 | Luleå FIF | 1.43 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W Pole Vault 28 Aug Final A Final | 28 Aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hilda Wallgren Hilda Wallgren 04, Skellefteå AIK 3.05 | 04 | Skellefteå AIK | 3.05 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tuva Weiland Tuva Weiland 04, Piteå IF 3.05 | 04 | Piteå IF | 3.05 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Julia Kanto Julia Kanto 05, Haparanda SKT 2.15 | 05 | Haparanda SKT | 2.15 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W Long Jump 28 Aug Final A Final | 28 Aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nora Karlsson Nora Karlsson 04, Tväråselet 4.87 | 04 | Tväråselets AIF | 4.87 | –0.2 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emmy Erlandsson Emmy Erlandsson 05, Luleå 4.72 | 05 | Luleå FIF | 4.72 | +0.5 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kajsa Myhr Kajsa Myhr 05, Marieby 4.65 | 05 | Marieby GIF | 4.65 | +0.5 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hilda Wallgren Hilda Wallgren 04, Skellefteå AIK 4.38 | 04 | Skellefteå AIK | 4.38 | +1.4 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Julia Kanto Julia Kanto 05, Haparanda SKT 3.87 | 05 | Haparanda SKT | 3.87 | +1.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W Triple Jump 29 Aug Final A Final | 29 Aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nora Karlsson Nora Karlsson 04, Tväråselet 9.65 | 04 | Tväråselets AIF | 9.65 | –0.3 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Julia Kanto Julia Kanto 05, Haparanda SKT 7.19 | 05 | Haparanda SKT | 7.19 | –0.2 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W Shot Put (3kg) 29 Aug Final A Final | 29 Aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Levina Ringdahl Levina Ringdahl 04, Marieby 11.91 | 04 | Marieby GIF | 11.91 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Linda Hedlund Linda Hedlund 04, Boden FI 11.84 | 04 | Boden FI | 11.84 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Stella Sällström Stella Sällström 04, IFK Umeå 10.51 | 04 | IFK Umeå | 10.51 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Emmy Erlandsson Emmy Erlandsson 05, Luleå 10.21 | 05 | Luleå FIF | 10.21 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W Discus Throw 29 Aug Final A Final | 29 Aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Levina Ringdahl Levina Ringdahl 04, Marieby 37.96 | 04 | Marieby GIF | 37.96 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tova Lindbäck Tova Lindbäck 05, Luleå 22.56 | 05 | Luleå FIF | 22.56 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W Hammer Throw (3kg) 28 Aug Final A Final | 28 Aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linda Hedlund Linda Hedlund 04, Boden FI 45.17 | 04 | Boden FI | 45.17 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tova Lindbäck Tova Lindbäck 05, Luleå 36.75 | 05 | Luleå FIF | 36.75 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Julia Kanto Julia Kanto 05, Haparanda SKT 19.87 | 05 | Haparanda SKT | 19.87 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W Javelin Throw (500g) 28 Aug Final A Final | 28 Aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Thindra Jaxe Thindra Jaxe 04, Luleå 30.04 | 04 | Luleå FIF | 30.04 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W 80m 29 Aug Wind: -0.2 Final A Final | 29 Aug | Wind: -0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rebecka Rutström Rebecka Rutström 06, Nedre Soppero 11.64 | 06 | Nedre Soppero IK | 11.64 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emilia Höglund Emilia Höglund 06, Tväråselet 12.15 | 06 | Tväråselets AIF | 12.15 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W 1500m Steeplechase 29 Aug Final A Final | 29 Aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Olivia Jonsson Olivia Jonsson 07, Boden FI 5:52.19 | 07 | Boden FI | 5:52.19 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alice Ridderstråle Alice Ridderstråle 07, Piteå IF 6:14.90 | 07 | Piteå IF | 6:14.90 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elise Eneris Elise Eneris 06, Gällivare SK 6:38.44 | 06 | Gällivare SK | 6:38.44 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tova Lindbäck Tova Lindbäck 05, Luleå 7:21.48 | 05 | Luleå FIF | 7:21.48 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Gerda Fredriksson Gerda Fredriksson 06, Nedre Soppero 8:44.79 | 06 | Nedre Soppero IK | 8:44.79 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W 80 Meter Hurdles (76.2 cm - 8m) 28 Aug Wind: -1.6 Final A Final | 28 Aug | Wind: -1.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emilia Höglund Emilia Höglund 06, Tväråselet 15.06 | 06 | Tväråselets AIF | 15.06 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W High Jump 29 Aug Final A Final | 29 Aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Isabelle Johnselius Isabelle Johnselius 06, Kalix 1.47 | 06 | Kalix FI | 1.47 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W Pole Vault 28 Aug Final A Final | 28 Aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elise Eneris Elise Eneris 06, Gällivare SK 2.15 | 06 | Gällivare SK | 2.15 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elise Johansson Elise Johansson 06, Nedre Soppero 2.05 | 06 | Nedre Soppero IK | 2.05 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W Long Jump 28 Aug Final A Final | 28 Aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rebecka Rutström Rebecka Rutström 06, Nedre Soppero 4.59 | 06 | Nedre Soppero IK | 4.59 | +0.9 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emilia Höglund Emilia Höglund 06, Tväråselet 4.44 | 06 | Tväråselets AIF | 4.44 | +1.8 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Isabelle Johnselius Isabelle Johnselius 06, Kalix 4.28 | 06 | Kalix FI | 4.28 | +1.1 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elise Johansson Elise Johansson 06, Nedre Soppero 3.87 | 06 | Nedre Soppero IK | 3.87 | –0.7 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W Triple Jump 29 Aug Final A Final | 29 Aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Isabelle Johnselius Isabelle Johnselius 06, Kalix 9.47 | 06 | Kalix FI | 9.47 | +1.4 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emilia Höglund Emilia Höglund 06, Tväråselet 8.59 | 06 | Tväråselets AIF | 8.59 | +0.2 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elise Johansson Elise Johansson 06, Nedre Soppero 8.46 | 06 | Nedre Soppero IK | 8.46 | +1.3 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W Shot Put (3kg) 29 Aug Final A Final | 29 Aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rebecka Rutström Rebecka Rutström 06, Nedre Soppero 7.83 | 06 | Nedre Soppero IK | 7.83 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gerda Fredriksson Gerda Fredriksson 06, Nedre Soppero 7.12 | 06 | Nedre Soppero IK | 7.12 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elise Eneris Elise Eneris 06, Gällivare SK 6.96 | 06 | Gällivare SK | 6.96 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W Discus Throw (0.75kg) 29 Aug Final A Final | 29 Aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elise Johansson Elise Johansson 06, Nedre Soppero 15.71 | 06 | Nedre Soppero IK | 15.71 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W Hammer Throw (3kg) 28 Aug Final A Final | 28 Aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gerda Fredriksson Gerda Fredriksson 06, Nedre Soppero 21.67 | 06 | Nedre Soppero IK | 21.67 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W Javelin Throw (500g) 28 Aug Final A Final | 28 Aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gerda Fredriksson Gerda Fredriksson 06, Nedre Soppero 21.61 | 06 | Nedre Soppero IK | 21.61 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elise Johansson Elise Johansson 06, Nedre Soppero 20.58 | 06 | Nedre Soppero IK | 20.58 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U15 W 80m 29 Aug Wind: -0.3 Final A Final | 29 Aug | Wind: -0.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alice Ridderstråle Alice Ridderstråle 07, Piteå IF 11.41 | 07 | Piteå IF | 11.41 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Olivia Uvemo Olivia Uvemo 07, Luleå 11.60 | 07 | Luleå FIF | 11.60 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Iris Grimbert Iris Grimbert 07, IFK Umeå 11.72 | 07 | IFK Umeå | 11.72 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ella Hagervall Ella Hagervall 07, IFK Umeå 12.22 | 07 | IFK Umeå | 12.22 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Alva Haara Alva Haara 07, Haparanda SKT 12.32 | 07 | Haparanda SKT | 12.32 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Elina Nyström Elina Nyström 07, Luleå 12.64 | 07 | Luleå FIF | 12.64 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Agnes Hotti Agnes Hotti 07, Haparanda SKT DNF | 07 | Haparanda SKT | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U15 W 300m 28 Aug Final A Final | 28 Aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alice Ridderstråle Alice Ridderstråle 07, Piteå IF 47.20 | 07 | Piteå IF | 47.20 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Märtha Hovila Märtha Hovila 07, Kalix 48.56 | 07 | Kalix FI | 48.56 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Olivia Uvemo Olivia Uvemo 07, Luleå 49.88 | 07 | Luleå FIF | 49.88 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ebba Wieslander Ebba Wieslander 07, Gällivare SK 50.91 | 07 | Gällivare SK | 50.91 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U15 W 80 Meter Hurdles (76.2 cm - 8m) 28 Aug Wind: -1.6 Final A Final | 28 Aug | Wind: -1.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Iris Grimbert Iris Grimbert 07, IFK Umeå 13.72 | 07 | IFK Umeå | 13.72 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alice Ridderstråle Alice Ridderstråle 07, Piteå IF 14.10 | 07 | Piteå IF | 14.10 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ebba Wieslander Ebba Wieslander 07, Gällivare SK 15.54 | 07 | Gällivare SK | 15.54 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U15 W 300m Hurdles 28 Aug Final A Final | 28 Aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alice Ridderstråle Alice Ridderstråle 07, Piteå IF 50.75 | 07 | Piteå IF | 50.75 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Olivia Jonsson Olivia Jonsson 07, Boden FI 54.55 | 07 | Boden FI | 54.55 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Olivia Uvemo Olivia Uvemo 07, Luleå 57.40 | 07 | Luleå FIF | 57.40 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U15 W High Jump 29 Aug Final A Final | 29 Aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Olivia Jonsson Olivia Jonsson 07, Boden FI 1.39 | 07 | Boden FI | 1.39 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alva Haara Alva Haara 07, Haparanda SKT 1.39 | 07 | Haparanda SKT | 1.39 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elina Nyström Elina Nyström 07, Luleå 1.26 | 07 | Luleå FIF | 1.26 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U15 W Pole Vault 28 Aug Final A Final | 28 Aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Iris Grimbert Iris Grimbert 07, IFK Umeå 2.73 | 07 | IFK Umeå | 2.73 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alva Haara Alva Haara 07, Haparanda SKT 2.45 | 07 | Haparanda SKT | 2.45 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Olivia Jonsson Olivia Jonsson 07, Boden FI 2.15 | 07 | Boden FI | 2.15 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Agnes Hotti Agnes Hotti 07, Haparanda SKT 1.75 | 07 | Haparanda SKT | 1.75 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U15 W Long Jump 28 Aug Final A Final | 28 Aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Olivia Jonsson Olivia Jonsson 07, Boden FI 4.29 | 07 | Boden FI | 4.29 | +1.4 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ebba Wieslander Ebba Wieslander 07, Gällivare SK 4.21 | 07 | Gällivare SK | 4.21 | +1.8 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alva Haara Alva Haara 07, Haparanda SKT 4.08 | 07 | Haparanda SKT | 4.08 | +0.9 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Olivia Uvemo Olivia Uvemo 07, Luleå 3.96 | 07 | Luleå FIF | 3.96 | +0.9 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Elina Nyström Elina Nyström 07, Luleå 3.90 | 07 | Luleå FIF | 3.90 | +1.3 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ella Hagervall Ella Hagervall 07, IFK Umeå 3.70 | 07 | IFK Umeå | 3.70 | +0.5 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Linn Harming Linn Harming 07, Boden FI 3.61 | 07 | Boden FI | 3.61 | +1.8 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U15 W Triple Jump 29 Aug Final A Final | 29 Aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Olivia Jonsson Olivia Jonsson 07, Boden FI 8.90 | 07 | Boden FI | 8.90 | –0.5 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Linn Harming Linn Harming 07, Boden FI 7.96 | 07 | Boden FI | 7.96 | +0.2 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U15 W Shot Put (3kg) 29 Aug Final A Final | 29 Aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ebba Wieslander Ebba Wieslander 07, Gällivare SK 8.46 | 07 | Gällivare SK | 8.46 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Iris Grimbert Iris Grimbert 07, IFK Umeå 8.00 | 07 | IFK Umeå | 8.00 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alva Haara Alva Haara 07, Haparanda SKT 7.32 | 07 | Haparanda SKT | 7.32 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Agnes Hotti Agnes Hotti 07, Haparanda SKT 6.92 | 07 | Haparanda SKT | 6.92 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ella Hagervall Ella Hagervall 07, IFK Umeå 6.30 | 07 | IFK Umeå | 6.30 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U15 W Discus Throw (0.75kg) 29 Aug Final A Final | 29 Aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alva Haara Alva Haara 07, Haparanda SKT 19.02 | 07 | Haparanda SKT | 19.02 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Agnes Hotti Agnes Hotti 07, Haparanda SKT 18.55 | 07 | Haparanda SKT | 18.55 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U15 W Hammer Throw (3kg) 28 Aug Final A Final | 28 Aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ebba Wieslander Ebba Wieslander 07, Gällivare SK 23.81 | 07 | Gällivare SK | 23.81 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Agnes Hotti Agnes Hotti 07, Haparanda SKT 21.42 | 07 | Haparanda SKT | 21.42 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alva Haara Alva Haara 07, Haparanda SKT 18.61 | 07 | Haparanda SKT | 18.61 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U15 W Javelin Throw (500g) 28 Aug Final A Final | 28 Aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alva Haara Alva Haara 07, Haparanda SKT 17.19 | 07 | Haparanda SKT | 17.19 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Linn Harming Linn Harming 07, Boden FI 16.75 | 07 | Boden FI | 16.75 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Agnes Hotti Agnes Hotti 07, Haparanda SKT 15.53 | 07 | Haparanda SKT | 15.53 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ella Hagervall Ella Hagervall 07, IFK Umeå 12.88 | 07 | IFK Umeå | 12.88 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W 60m 29 Aug Wind: -0.5 Final A Final | 29 Aug | Wind: -0.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tindra Strandberg Tindra Strandberg 08, Luleå 8.87 | 08 | Luleå FIF | 8.87 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elvira Stark Elvira Stark 08, Riviera 8.89 | 08 | Riviera FI | 8.89 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Maja Stridsman Maja Stridsman 08, Luleå 9.06 | 08 | Luleå FIF | 9.06 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tilda Fridenborg Tilda Fridenborg 08, Skellefteå AIK 9.08 | 08 | Skellefteå AIK | 9.08 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Saga Engfors Saga Engfors 08, Gällivare SK 9.53 | 08 | Gällivare SK | 9.53 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W 200m 29 Aug Wind: -1.0 Final A Final | 29 Aug | Wind: -1.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elvira Stark Elvira Stark 08, Riviera 29.71 | 08 | Riviera FI | 29.71 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tilda Fridenborg Tilda Fridenborg 08, Skellefteå AIK 30.60 | 08 | Skellefteå AIK | 30.60 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Maja Stridsman Maja Stridsman 08, Luleå 31.02 | 08 | Luleå FIF | 31.02 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W 600m 28 Aug Final A Final | 28 Aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elvira Stark Elvira Stark 08, Riviera 2:02.81 | 08 | Riviera FI | 2:02.81 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W 60m Hurdles (68.6cm, 7.65m) 28 Aug Final A Final | 28 Aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maja Stridsman Maja Stridsman 08, Luleå 10.67 nwi | 08 | Luleå FIF | 10.67 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Felicia Bojang Felicia Bojang 08, Haparanda SKT 10.67 nwi | 08 | Haparanda SKT | 10.67 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W 200m Hurdles 28 Aug Final A Final | 28 Aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maja Stridsman Maja Stridsman 08, Luleå 32.67 nwi | 08 | Luleå FIF | 32.67 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W High Jump 28 Aug Final A Final | 28 Aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anni Westlund Anni Westlund 08, IFK Umeå 1.48 | 08 | IFK Umeå | 1.48 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Milicia Hedman Sandberg Milicia Hedman Sandberg 08, Luleå 1.36 | 08 | Luleå FIF | 1.36 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Saga Engfors Saga Engfors 08, Gällivare SK 1.29 | 08 | Gällivare SK | 1.29 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tindra Strandberg Tindra Strandberg 08, Luleå 1.25 | 08 | Luleå FIF | 1.25 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Elvira Stark Elvira Stark 08, Riviera 1.21 | 08 | Riviera FI | 1.21 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W Pole Vault 28 Aug Final A Final | 28 Aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Felicia Bojang Felicia Bojang 08, Haparanda SKT 2.35 | 08 | Haparanda SKT | 2.35 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Maja Stridsman Maja Stridsman 08, Luleå 1.35 | 08 | Luleå FIF | 1.35 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W Long Jump 29 Aug Final A Final | 29 Aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maja Stridsman Maja Stridsman 08, Luleå 4.45 | 08 | Luleå FIF | 4.45 | +0.2 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tilda Fridenborg Tilda Fridenborg 08, Skellefteå AIK 4.31 | 08 | Skellefteå AIK | 4.31 | +0.9 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tindra Strandberg Tindra Strandberg 08, Luleå 4.25 | 08 | Luleå FIF | 4.25 | +0.4 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Milicia Hedman Sandberg Milicia Hedman Sandberg 08, Luleå 3.88 | 08 | Luleå FIF | 3.88 | +1.1 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Saga Engfors Saga Engfors 08, Gällivare SK 3.81 | 08 | Gällivare SK | 3.81 | +0.6 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W Triple Jump 29 Aug Final A Final | 29 Aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tilda Fridenborg Tilda Fridenborg 08, Skellefteå AIK 9.39 | 08 | Skellefteå AIK | 9.39 | –0.9 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W Shot Put (2kg) 29 Aug Final A Final | 29 Aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maja Stridsman Maja Stridsman 08, Luleå 9.20 | 08 | Luleå FIF | 9.20 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elvira Stark Elvira Stark 08, Riviera 8.92 | 08 | Riviera FI | 8.92 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anni Westlund Anni Westlund 08, IFK Umeå 8.59 | 08 | IFK Umeå | 8.59 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Milicia Hedman Sandberg Milicia Hedman Sandberg 08, Luleå 8.55 | 08 | Luleå FIF | 8.55 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tindra Strandberg Tindra Strandberg 08, Luleå 8.34 | 08 | Luleå FIF | 8.34 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Alexandra Mattsin Alexandra Mattsin 08, Gällivare SK 7.64 | 08 | Gällivare SK | 7.64 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Saga Engfors Saga Engfors 08, Gällivare SK 7.25 | 08 | Gällivare SK | 7.25 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W Discus Throw (0.6kg) 29 Aug Final A Final | 29 Aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alexandra Mattsin Alexandra Mattsin 08, Gällivare SK 20.27 | 08 | Gällivare SK | 20.27 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tindra Strandberg Tindra Strandberg 08, Luleå 17.87 | 08 | Luleå FIF | 17.87 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Milicia Hedman Sandberg Milicia Hedman Sandberg 08, Luleå 17.26 | 08 | Luleå FIF | 17.26 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W Hammer Throw (2kg) 28 Aug Final A Final | 28 Aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alexandra Mattsin Alexandra Mattsin 08, Gällivare SK 18.82 | 08 | Gällivare SK | 18.82 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W Javelin Throw (400g) 28 Aug Final A Final | 28 Aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alexandra Mattsin Alexandra Mattsin 08, Gällivare SK 18.87 | 08 | Gällivare SK | 18.87 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anni Westlund Anni Westlund 08, IFK Umeå 16.29 | 08 | IFK Umeå | 16.29 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V55 Women Hammer Throw (3kg) 28 Aug Final A Final | 28 Aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Eva-Lena Bergkvist Eva-Lena Bergkvist 64, Piteå IF 25.65 | 64 | Piteå IF | 25.65 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
V55 Women Javelin Throw (500g) 28 Aug Final A Final | 28 Aug | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Eva-Lena Bergkvist Eva-Lena Bergkvist 64, Piteå IF 23.98 | 64 | Piteå IF | 23.98 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|