19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
15.6
15.6
16.6
12.6
11‐13.6
17.6
17.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
12.6
15.6
16.6
16.6
16.6
15.6
30.5
16.6
16.6
11.6
1.6
13.6
11.6
7.6
5.6
2.6
5.6
13.6
16.6
13.6
16.6
12.6
14.6
15.6
8.6
8.6
6.6
15.6
3.6
11.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
13.6
14.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
6.6
6.6
10.6
10.6
12.6
10.6
12.6
12.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
10.6
10.6
9.6
3.6
1.6
30.5
12‐13.6
13.6
12‐13.6
3.6
5.6
2.6
2.6
5‐6.6
11.6
10.6
29.5
6.6
Arena: Lugnets IP   Arrangör: Falu IK
Tävlande: 17 (5+12)   Starter: 25 (9+16)
Män
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Nicklas KarlssonFalu IK
4.50
SB
  
4.054.254.354.504.60
Karlssonoxoxoxoxxx
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Nicklas KarlssonFalu IK
37.57
  
Karlssonxx35.87x37.5734.78
P19 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Noa Skomorowski
4.15
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
4.15
=SB
  
4.054.154.25
Skomorowskixooxxx
P19 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Noa Skomorowski
6.83
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
6.83
+0.4 PB
  
2Birck WärnströmFalu IK
6.58
0.0 =SB
  
Skomorowski6.83
+0.4
x
0.0
6.49
-1.8
6.58
-0.3
x
0.0
6.81
+1.0
Wärnström6.20
+0.5
6.33
-2.2
6.58
-1.8
6.50
-0.3
6.48
+1.7
6.58
0.0
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Noa Skomorowski
35.07
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
35.07
  
Skomorowski34.5335.0735.03xxx
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Adam Hellbom
12.82
Falu IK
12.82
  
Hellbom12.6512.50x12.8212.68x
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Adam Hellbom
43.68
Falu IK
43.68
  
Hellbom43.6841.8841.3742.05x42.26
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Carl LindgrenFalu IK
5.54
+0.9 PB
  
Lindgren5.54
+0.9
5.36
-1.3
5.35
-0.5
5.15
-1.6
4.88
0.0

0.0
Kvinnor
K22 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Elsa Hårrskog
1.58
IFK Mora
1.58
SB
  
1.501.551.581.61
Hårrskogoxxoxxoxxx
K22 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Hannah StenbeckTäby IS
5.23
0.0 =PB
  
2Elsa Hårrskog
4.90
IFK Mora
4.90
–0.6 PB
  
Stenbeckx
0.0
5.23
0.0
5.03
-1.2
4.97
-1.4
x
0.0
5.07
-0.5
Hårrskog4.49
-1.4
x
0.0
x
0.0
4.90
-0.6
4.73
-0.4
x
0.0
F19 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Alma Uhlin
1.67
Falu IK
1.67
SB
  
1.611.671.70
Uhlinooxxx
F19 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Thea Ädling RingIFK Mora
5.50
0.0 PB
  
2Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
5.44
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
5.44
–0.8 SB
  
Ädling Ring4.84
0.0
5.28
0.0
5.32
-0.4
5.50
0.0
x
0.0
5.37
0.0
Hedberg5.22
0.0
x
0.0
5.36
-0.4
5.44
-0.8
x
0.0
x
0.0
F19 Kula     


Final A

Final

1Alma Uhlin
10.76
Falu IK
10.76
PB
  
2Moa Ehrenbrand
10.66
Strands IF
10.66
PB
  
3Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
9.98
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
9.98
  
Uhlinxx10.5010.76xx
Ehrenbrand9.8810.0510.3710.6610.5410.22
Hedberg9.989.98xxxx
F17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Stina Larsson
1.64
IK Wilske
1.64
PB
  
1.501.551.581.611.641.67
Larssonooooxoxpp
F17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Ida Nyström-JonssonFalu IK
4.85
–0.9
  
2Liv Enberg
4.72
Falu IK
4.72
0.0 PB
  
3Lana HildebrandFalu IK
4.54
0.0 SB
  
Nyström-Jonsson4.74
+1.1
4.81
0.0
4.61
-2.9
4.85
-0.9
x
0.0
4.83
0.0
Enberg4.56
0.0
4.56
-0.5
4.72
0.0
4.39
-1.9
4.47
0.0
4.40
0.0
Hildebrand4.51
0.0
x
0.0
4.52
-1.4
4.51
-0.5
4.06
-1.7
4.54
0.0
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Hanna AnderssonFalu IK
11.57
  
Anderssonx10.97x11.2711.5710.95
F17 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Hanna AnderssonFalu IK
30.30
PB
  
Anderssonx30.30x29.2028.7129.59
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ida KlingbergFalu IK
9.93
PB
  
Klingberg9.499.659.939.729.52x