0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Men | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men Pole Vault Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nicklas Karlsson Nicklas Karlsson 96, Falun 4.50 | 96 | Falu IK | 4.50 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Discus Throw Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nicklas Karlsson Nicklas Karlsson 96, Falun 37.57 | 96 | Falu IK | 37.57 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M Pole Vault Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Noa Skomorowski Noa Skomorowski 03, Kvarnsveden 4.15 | 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 4.15 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M Long Jump Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Noa Skomorowski Noa Skomorowski 03, Kvarnsveden 6.83 | 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 6.83 | +0.4 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Birck Wärnström Birck Wärnström 03, Falun 6.58 | 03 | Falu IK | 6.58 | +0.0 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M Discus Throw (1.75kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Noa Skomorowski Noa Skomorowski 03, Kvarnsveden 35.07 | 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 35.07 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M Shot Put (5kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Adam Hellbom Adam Hellbom 04, Falun 12.82 | 04 | Falu IK | 12.82 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M Discus Throw (1.5kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Adam Hellbom Adam Hellbom 04, Falun 43.68 | 04 | Falu IK | 43.68 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M Long Jump Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Carl Lindgren Carl Lindgren 06, Falun 5.54 | 06 | Falu IK | 5.54 | +0.9 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U23 W High Jump Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elsa Hårrskog Elsa Hårrskog 01, IFK Mora FIK 1.58 | 01 | IFK Mora FIK | 1.58 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U23 W Long Jump Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hannah Stenbeck Hannah Stenbeck 01, Täby 5.23 | 01 | Täby IS | 5.23 | +0.0 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elsa Hårrskog Elsa Hårrskog 01, IFK Mora FIK 4.90 | 01 | IFK Mora FIK | 4.90 | –0.6 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W High Jump Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alma Uhlin Alma Uhlin 03, Falun 1.67 | 03 | Falu IK | 1.67 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W Long Jump Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Thea Ädling Ring Thea Ädling Ring 03, IFK Mora FIK 5.50 | 03 | IFK Mora FIK | 5.50 | +0.0 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ebba Hedberg Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden 5.44 | 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 5.44 | –0.8 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W Shot Put Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alma Uhlin Alma Uhlin 03, Falun 10.76 | 03 | Falu IK | 10.76 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Moa Erenbrand Moa Erenbrand 03, Strand 10.66 | 03 | Strands IF | 10.66 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ebba Hedberg Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden 9.98 | 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 9.98 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W High Jump Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Stina Larsson Stina Larsson 04, Wilske 1.64 | 04 | IK Wilske | 1.64 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W Long Jump Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ida Nyström-Jonsson Ida Nyström-Jonsson 05, Falun 4.85 | 05 | Falu IK | 4.85 | –0.9 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Liv Enberg Liv Enberg 05, Falun 4.72 | 05 | Falu IK | 4.72 | +0.0 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lana Hildebrand Lana Hildebrand 05, Falun 4.54 | 05 | Falu IK | 4.54 | +0.0 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W Shot Put (3kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hanna Andersson Hanna Andersson 05, Falun 11.57 | 05 | Falu IK | 11.57 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W Discus Throw Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hanna Andersson Hanna Andersson 05, Falun 30.30 | 05 | Falu IK | 30.30 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W Shot Put (3kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ida Klingberg Ida Klingberg 07, Falun 9.93 | 07 | Falu IK | 9.93 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
|