15.6
15.6
8.6
8.6
6.6
15.6
3.6
11.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
13.6
14.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
6.6
6.6
10.6
10.6
12.6
10.6
12.6
12.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
10.6
10.6
9.6
3.6
1.6
30.5
12‐13.6
13.6
12‐13.6
3.6
5.6
2.6
2.6
5‐6.6
11.6
10.6
29.5
6.6
8.6
7.6
7.6
9.6
8.6
8.6
8.6
7.6
6.6
9.6
5.6
6.6
5‐6.6
3.6
9.6
8.6
8.6
8.6
8.6
7.6
6.6
6.6
5.6
31.5
29.5
23.5
2.6
8.6
6.6
5‐6.6
5.6
6.6
6.6
3.6
3.6
25.5
5.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
6.6
Arena: Gröna Dalens IP   Arrangör: F Bålsta IK
Tävlande: 52 (22+30)   Starter: 55 (22+33)
Män
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Viktor GardenkransUpsala IF
18.57
SB
  
2Rasmus ElfgaardHögby IF
13.78
PB
  
Gardenkrans17.9717.9418.1518.54x18.57
Elfgaardxx13.65x13.3313.78
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Jakob GardenkransUpsala IF
57.91
  
2Masateru Yugami
Masateru Yugami 93, JPN
55.15
93JPN
55.15
  
Gardenkrans56.4655.32xx57.9155.14
Yugami53.1455.15xx54.84x
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Ragnar Carlsson
73.64
Hässelby SK
73.64
  
2Oscar Vestlund
70.97
IF Göta Karlstad
70.97
SB
  
3Hugo Sörby
62.43
Upsala IF
62.43
  
4August BergstrandUllevi FK
59.90
PB
  
5Johannes Nilsson
53.08
Västerås FK
53.08
  
6Håkon Hjelle Roset
Håkon Hjelle Roset 00, NOR
52.63
00NOR
52.63
  
Carlssonx71.4073.6473.17x71.32
Vestlundxxx70.9770.69x
Sörby60.31x59.9261.5861.7362.43
Bergstrand59.90x57.1258.63x58.63
Nilssonx51.6453.08x51.78x
Roset52.3751.86xx51.5152.63
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Kim Amb
Kim Amb 90, Bålsta
79.61
F Bålsta IK
79.61
SB
  
2Jakob Samuelsson
73.33
Hässelby SK
73.33
SB
  
3Sebastian ThörngrenIFK Växjö
70.18
  
4Joni Kaartinen
68.51
Örgryte IS
68.51
PB
  
5Jakob Rahm
Jakob Rahm 02, Sävedalen
66.91
Sävedalens AIK
66.91
PB
  
6Olle Hübert
63.90
IK Heros
63.90
PB
  
7Jakob Eriksson
63.89
IF Göta Karlstad
63.89
SB
  
8Theodor Thor
Theodor Thor 93, Eskilstuna
62.90
Eskilstuna FI
62.90
SB
  
9Arvid Klingberg
55.81
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
55.81
PB
  
10Tim Holmberg
53.50
Upsala IF
53.50
SB
  
Ambx78.77xxx79.61
Samuelsson70.0567.5973.3368.21x66.81
Thörngren69.8866.9267.9570.1865.0169.62
Kaartinenx65.3862.5464.3164.7468.51
Rahm66.9159.78xx56.03x
Hübert56.7559.6158.51x55.2463.90
Eriksson63.8963.7459.59
Thor60.5162.90x56.66xx
Klingberg55.81xx
Holmbergx53.50x
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Alfons Haals
Alfons Haals 02, Västerås
63.93
Västerås FK
63.93
  
2Leo Bystedt
Leo Bystedt 03, Västerås
61.61
Västerås FK
61.61
  
Haals63.93x62.82xx61.28
Bystedt61.0759.51xxx61.61
Kvinnor
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Sara Lennman
Sara Lennman 96, Spårvägen
17.48
Spårvägens FK
17.48
PB
  
2Axelina Johansson
16.68
Hässelby SK
16.68
  
3Amanda Lejros
13.11
Hässelby SK
13.11
  
4Emilia Malmehed
12.94
IF Göta Karlstad
12.94
SB
  
5Hannah Hilding
Hannah Hilding 02, Spårvägen
12.46
Spårvägens FK
12.46
PB
  
Lennman17.2717.48x17.1617.45x
Johansson16.1616.2716.6816.2616.3116.68
Lejros12.95x13.11xxx
Malmehed12.94x12.7812.7712.88x
Hilding12.4212.46xx12.0912.25
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Vanessa Kamga
53.86
Upsala IF
53.86
  
2Mathilda ErikssonMalmö AI
52.50
  
3Jennifer Rudberg
48.78
IFK Växjö
48.78
  
4Ellen PetterssonUpsala IF
46.46
  
5Heidi Schmidt
Heidi Schmidt 93, Spårvägen
44.92
Spårvägens FK
44.92
SB
  
6Daniella Persson
44.48
Spårvägens FK
44.48
  
7Molly Broback
Molly Broback 01, Sävedalen
43.74
Sävedalens AIK
43.74
  
8Hillevi Carlsson
43.26
Hässelby SK
43.26
SB
  
9Hannah Hilding
Hannah Hilding 02, Spårvägen
43.26
Spårvägens FK
43.26
  
10Emilia Wamsler
40.73
Heleneholms IF
40.73
SB
  
11Amanda Fridberg
34.95
IF Göta Karlstad
34.95
  
Kamga51.29x53.8648.95x51.08
Erikssonx49.9852.5048.8150.6349.94
Rudberg47.2247.12x48.78x45.38
Pettersson43.1143.5044.3143.1246.46x
Schmidtx44.9244.3042.76xx
Perssonxx44.48xx44.35
Broback40.07x43.74xx42.99
Carlsson43.2642.6441.67x41.5042.01
Hilding43.26x39.05
Wamsler40.73xx
Fridbergxx34.95
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Grete Ahlberg
66.71
Hammarby IF
66.71
  
2Eleni Larsson
Eleni Larsson 93, Spårvägen
64.39
Spårvägens FK
64.39
SB
  
3Sara Forssell
63.09
Motala AIF
63.09
PB
  
16 SWE AT
4Linnéa JönssonUpsala IF
60.84
  
5Hillevi Carlsson
56.08
Hässelby SK
56.08
  
6Jennifer Andersson
55.15
Västerås FK
55.15
  
7Emma Holmgren LöfUpsala IF
54.64
  
8Rebecka Hallerth
54.22
Spårvägens FK
54.22
SB
  
9Amanda Fridberg
52.85
IF Göta Karlstad
52.85
PB
  
Ahlberg66.0766.7165.66x64.1466.35
Larsson58.6662.5961.3860.15x64.39
Forssellx61.97x57.8660.9463.09
Jönsson59.1360.84xxxx
Carlsson54.94xx56.08x56.08
Andersson52.5453.7154.6954.1754.6755.15
Holmgren Löf54.6453.6054.18xxx
Hallerthxx53.74xx54.22
Fridberg51.2549.6452.85
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Matilda Elfgaard
49.78
IFK Växjö
49.78
  
2Carolin Näslund
48.35
IF Göta Karlstad
48.35
SB
  
3Ida Thunberg
Ida Thunberg 99, Spårvägen
47.12
Spårvägens FK
47.12
SB
  
4Stina Jacobson
44.43
Örgryte IS
44.43
PB
  
5Gabriella Fataki
44.38
Kungsängen FK
44.38
PB
  
6Amanda Rask
Amanda Rask 02, IFK Umeå
38.85
IFK Umeå
38.85
  
7Linnea WesterbergF Bålsta IK
36.78
PB
  
8Eunice Karlsson
36.36
Eskilstuna FI
36.36
SB
  
Elfgaard48.4248.7849.7849.7848.4148.17
Näslundxx46.6046.8746.8548.35
Thunberg44.2446.3947.0344.4445.0547.12
Jacobson35.6244.4342.6635.5038.5938.37
Fataki40.3440.1444.3835.8942.0340.03
Raskx32.3938.8537.2637.8538.77
Westerberg33.7936.7835.8435.4432.6035.04
Karlsson34.9233.8936.3635.29xx