21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
Arena: Gröna Dalens IP   Organizer: F Bålsta IK
Tävlande: 49 (21+28)   Starter: 52 (21+31)


select distinct results21.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results21.Ind AS Indiiy, results21.ID AS ID, results21.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results21.eventname AS en2, results21.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results21.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results21.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results21.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results21.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results21.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results21.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results21.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results21.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results21.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results21.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results21.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results21 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results21.ID AND CASE WHEN results21.Sex=1 and (results21.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results21.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results21.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results21.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results21.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results21.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results21.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results21.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results21.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results21.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results21.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results21.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results21.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results21.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results21.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results21.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results21.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results21.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results21.CID= 12985080 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results21.AGO END, results21.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Men
Men Shot Put     


Final A

Final

1Viktor Gardenkrans
18.57
Upsala IF
18.57
SB
  
2Rasmus ElfgaardHögby IF
13.78
PB
  
Gardenkrans17.9717.9418.1518.54x18.57
Elfgaardxx13.65x13.3313.78
Men Discus Throw     


Final A

Final

1Jakob Gardenkrans
57.91
Upsala IF
57.91
  
2Masateru Yugami
Masateru Yugami 93, JPN
55.15
93JPN
55.15
  
Gardenkrans56.4655.32xx57.9155.14
Yugami53.1455.15xx54.84x
Men Hammer Throw     


Final A

Final

1Ragnar Carlsson
73.64
Hässelby SK
73.64
  
2Oscar Vestlund
70.97
IF Göta Karlstad
70.97
SB
  
3Hugo Sörby
Hugo Sörby 01, Upsala IF
62.43
Upsala IF
62.43
  
4August BergstrandUllevi FK
59.90
PB
  
5Johannes Nilsson
53.08
Västerås FK
53.08
  
6Håkon Hjelle Roset
Håkon Hjelle Roset 00, NOR
52.63
00NOR
52.63
  
Carlssonx71.4073.6473.17x71.32
Vestlundxxx70.9770.69x
Sörby60.31x59.9261.5861.7362.43
Bergstrand59.90x57.1258.63x58.63
Nilssonx51.6453.08x51.78x
Roset52.3751.86xx51.5152.63
Men Javelin Throw     


Final A

Final

1Kim Amb
Kim Amb 90, Bålsta
79.61
F Bålsta IK
79.61
SB
  
2Jakob Samuelsson
73.33
Hässelby SK
73.33
SB
  
3Sebastian Thörngren
70.18
IFK Växjö
70.18
  
4Joni Kaartinen
68.51
Örgryte IS
68.51
PB
  
5Jakob Rahm
Jakob Rahm 02, Sävedalen
66.91
Sävedalens AIK
66.91
PB
  
6Olle Hübert
63.90
IK Heros
63.90
PB
  
7Theodor Thor
Theodor Thor 93, Eskilstuna
62.90
Eskilstuna FI
62.90
SB
  
8Arvid Klingberg
55.81
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
55.81
PB
  
9Tim Holmberg
53.50
Upsala IF
53.50
SB
  
Ambx78.77xxx79.61
Samuelsson70.0567.5973.3368.21x66.81
Thörngren69.8866.9267.9570.1865.0169.62
Kaartinenx65.3862.5464.3164.7468.51
Rahm66.9159.78xx56.03x
Hübert56.7559.6158.51x55.2463.90
Thor60.5162.90x56.66xx
Klingberg55.81xx
Holmbergx53.50x
U20 M Hammer Throw (6kg)     


Final A

Final

1Alfons Haals
Alfons Haals 02, Västerås
63.93
Västerås FK
63.93
  
2Leo Bystedt
Leo Bystedt 03, Västerås
61.61
Västerås FK
61.61
  
Haals63.93x62.82xx61.28
Bystedt61.0759.51xxx61.61
Women
Women Shot Put     


Final A

Final

1Sara Lennman
Sara Lennman 96, Spårvägen
17.48
Spårvägens FK
17.48
PB
  
2Axelina Johansson
16.68
Hässelby SK
16.68
  
3Amanda Lejros
13.11
Hässelby SK
13.11
  
4Emilia Malmehed
12.94
IF Göta Karlstad
12.94
SB
  
5Hannah Hilding
Hannah Hilding 02, Spårvägen
12.46
Spårvägens FK
12.46
PB
  
Lennman17.2717.48x17.1617.45x
Johansson16.1616.2716.6816.2616.3116.68
Lejros12.95x13.11xxx
Malmehed12.94x12.7812.7712.88x
Hilding12.4212.46xx12.0912.25
Women Discus Throw     


Final A

Final

1Vanessa Kamga
53.86
Upsala IF
53.86
  
2Mathilda ErikssonMalmö AI
52.50
  
3Jennifer Rudberg
48.78
IFK Växjö
48.78
  
4Ellen Pettersson
46.46
Upsala IF
46.46
  
5Heidi Schmidt
Heidi Schmidt 93, Spårvägen
44.92
Spårvägens FK
44.92
SB
  
6Daniella Persson
44.48
Spårvägens FK
44.48
  
7Molly Broback
Molly Broback 01, Sävedalen
43.74
Sävedalens AIK
43.74
  
8Hillevi Carlsson
43.26
Hässelby SK
43.26
SB
  
9Hannah Hilding
Hannah Hilding 02, Spårvägen
43.26
Spårvägens FK
43.26
  
10Emilia Wamsler
40.73
Heleneholms IF
40.73
SB
  
11Amanda Fridberg
34.95
IF Göta Karlstad
34.95
  
Kamga51.29x53.8648.95x51.08
Erikssonx49.9852.5048.8150.6349.94
Rudberg47.2247.12x48.78x45.38
Pettersson43.1143.5044.3143.1246.46x
Schmidtx44.9244.3042.76xx
Perssonxx44.48xx44.35
Broback40.07x43.74xx42.99
Carlsson43.2642.6441.67x41.5042.01
Hilding43.26x39.05
Wamsler40.73xx
Fridbergxx34.95
Women Hammer Throw     


Final A

Final

1Grete Ahlberg
66.71
Hammarby IF
66.71
  
2Eleni Larsson
Eleni Larsson 93, Spårvägen
64.39
Spårvägens FK
64.39
SB
  
3Sara Forssell
63.09
Motala AIF
63.09
PB
  
4Linnéa Jönsson
60.84
Upsala IF
60.84
  
5Hillevi Carlsson
56.08
Hässelby SK
56.08
  
6Jennifer Andersson
55.15
Västerås FK
55.15
  
7Emma Holmgren Löf
54.64
Upsala IF
54.64
  
8Rebecka Hallerth
54.22
Spårvägens FK
54.22
SB
  
9Amanda Fridberg
52.85
IF Göta Karlstad
52.85
PB
  
Ahlberg66.0766.7165.66x64.1466.35
Larsson58.6662.5961.3860.15x64.39
Forssellx61.97x57.8660.9463.09
Jönsson59.1360.84xxxx
Carlsson54.94xx56.08x56.08
Andersson52.5453.7154.6954.1754.6755.15
Holmgren Löf54.6453.6054.18xxx
Hallerthxx53.74xx54.22
Fridberg51.2549.6452.85
Women Javelin Throw     


Final A

Final

1Matilda Elfgaard
49.78
IFK Växjö
49.78
  
2Carolin Näslund
48.35
IF Göta Karlstad
48.35
SB
  
3Ida Thunberg
Ida Thunberg 99, Spårvägen
47.12
Spårvägens FK
47.12
SB
  
4Stina Jacobson
44.43
Örgryte IS
44.43
PB
  
5Gabriella Fataki
44.38
Kungsängen FK
44.38
PB
  
6Amanda Rask
Amanda Rask 02, IFK Umeå
38.85
IFK Umeå
38.85
  
Elfgaard48.4248.7849.7849.7848.4148.17
Näslundxx46.6046.8746.8548.35
Thunberg44.2446.3947.0344.4445.0547.12
Jacobson35.6244.4342.6635.5038.5938.37
Fataki40.3440.1444.3835.8942.0340.03
Raskx32.3938.8537.2637.8538.77