27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
Arrangör: Miami (Outdoor)
Tävlande: 140 (51+89)   Starter: 171 (64+107)


select distinct results21.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results21.Ind AS Indiiy, results21.ID AS ID, results21.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results21.eventname AS en2, results21.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results21.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results21.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results21.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results21.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results21.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results21.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results21.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results21.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results21.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results21.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results21.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results21 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results21.ID AND CASE WHEN results21.Sex=1 and (results21.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results21.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results21.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results21.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results21.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results21.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results21.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results21.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results21.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results21.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results21.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results21.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results21.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results21.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results21.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results21.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results21.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results21.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results21.CID= 12979924 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results21.AGO END, results21.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 100 m     
10 apr
Vind: +4.4

Final A

Final
10 apr
Vind: +4.4
1Asa Burke
Asa Burke 98, USA
10.55w
98USA
10.55w
  
2Joseph Taylor
Joseph Taylor , USA
10.56w
USA
10.56w
  
3Trey Alford
Trey Alford , USA
10.57w
USA
10.57w
  
4Christian Ford
Christian Ford 00, USA
10.66w
00USA
10.66w
  
5Maurice Dawson
Maurice Dawson , USA
10.68w
USA
10.68w
  
Final B
10 apr Vind: +1.4
10 aprVind: +1.4
1Tobias Hayes
Tobias Hayes , USA
10.78
USA
10.78
PB
  
2Malachi Spells
Malachi Spells , USA
11.05
USA
11.05
PB
  
Final C
10 apr Vind: +1.6
10 aprVind: +1.6
1Larry Grier
Larry Grier , USA
10.83
USA
10.83
SB
  
2Timothy Ashley
Timothy Ashley , USA
10.86
USA
10.86
SB
  
M 200 m     
10 apr
Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final
10 apr
Vind: +1.4
1Asa Burke
Asa Burke 98, USA
21.19
98USA
21.19
SB
  
2Joseph Taylor
Joseph Taylor , USA
21.26
USA
21.26
PB
  
3Timothy Ashley
Timothy Ashley , USA
21.39
USA
21.39
PB
  
4Jaylyn Scott
Jaylyn Scott , USA
21.45
USA
21.45
PB
  
5Julian Wright
Julian Wright 00, USA
21.67
00USA
21.67
PB
  
6Tobias Hayes
Tobias Hayes , USA
21.94
USA
21.94
  
Final B
10 apr Vind: +4.1
10 aprVind: +4.1
1Trey Alford
Trey Alford , USA
21.47w
USA
21.47w
  
2Brandon Love
Brandon Love , USA
21.56w
USA
21.56w
  
3Larry Grier
Larry Grier , USA
22.07w
USA
22.07w
  
Final C
10 apr Vind: +2.7
10 aprVind: +2.7
1Maurice Dawson
Maurice Dawson , USA
22.34w
USA
22.34w
  
M 400 m     
10 apr

Final A

Final
10 apr
1Solomon Strader
Solomon Strader 01, USA
46.58
01USA
46.58
PB
  
2McKinly Brown
McKinly Brown 98, USA
47.24
98USA
47.24
PB
  
3Julian Wright
Julian Wright 00, USA
47.24
00USA
47.24
PB
  
4Brandon Love
Brandon Love , USA
48.02
USA
48.02
PB
  
M 800 m     
10 apr

Final A

Final
10 apr
1Sean Peterson
Sean Peterson 99, USA
1:50.12
99USA
1:50.12
PB
  
2Oskars Bambāls
Oskars Bambāls 01, LAT
1:50.52
01LAT
1:50.52
SB
  
3Craig Schumacher
Craig Schumacher , USA
1:53.39
USA
1:53.39
PB
  
4Rudy Gatling
Rudy Gatling , USA
1:54.02
USA
1:54.02
PB
  
5Alejandro Garcia
Alejandro Garcia , USA
1:55.46
USA
1:55.46
SB
  
M 3000 m     
9 apr

Final A

Final
9 apr
1Eliseo Torres
Eliseo Torres , USA
8:41.07
USA
8:41.07
PB
  
M 110 m häck     
10 apr
Vind: +1.7

Final A

Final
10 apr
Vind: +1.7
1Xavier Coakley
Xavier Coakley 96, BAH
13.81
96BAH
13.81
PB
  
2Davonte Vanterpool
Davonte Vanterpool , USA
14.18
USA
14.18
PB
  
3Darion Carter
Darion Carter , USA
14.25
USA
14.25
PB
  
4Anthony Vazquez
Anthony Vazquez 02, USA
14.54
02USA
14.54
PB
  
5Glenn Rodgers
Glenn Rodgers , USA
14.98
USA
14.98
  
M 400 m häck     
10 apr

Final A

Final
10 apr
1Jaylyn Scott
Jaylyn Scott , USA
51.38
USA
51.38
  
2Collin Harden
Collin Harden 98, USA
52.35
98USA
52.35
  
3Ryler Gould
Ryler Gould 02, USA
52.92
02USA
52.92
SB
  
4Jaydon Sanford
Jaydon Sanford , USA
54.11
USA
54.11
PB
  
5Davonte Vanterpool
Davonte Vanterpool , USA
54.78
USA
54.78
PB
  
M Höjd     
9 apr

Final A

Final
9 apr
1Isaiah Holmes
Isaiah Holmes 98, USA
2.21
98USA
2.21
PB
  
2Pache Caldwell
Pache Caldwell , USA
2.00
USA
2.00
SB
  
3Terron Taylor
Terron Taylor , USA
2.00
USA
2.00
=SB
  
1.801.851.901.952.002.052.102.152.182.212.26
Holmes-----oxoxxoooxxx
Caldwellooooxoxxx
Taylor--xooxoxxx
M Stav     
9 apr

Final A

Final
9 apr
1Wyatt Lefker
Wyatt Lefker , USA
5.05
USA
5.05
  
4.905.055.21
Lefkerooxxx
M Längd     
10 apr

Final A

Final
10 apr
1Samuel Johnson
Samuel Johnson , USA
7.40
USA
7.40
+1.2 PB
  
2Queshaun Watson
Queshaun Watson , USA
7.34
USA
7.34
+0.1 SB
  
3Pache Caldwell
Pache Caldwell , USA
7.31
USA
7.31
+0.9 PB
  
4Dajon Clark
Dajon Clark , USA
7.14
USA
7.14
+1.6 PB
  
5Alex Lesperance
Alex Lesperance , USA
6.97
USA
6.97
+1.7 PB
  
6Daiquain Watson
Daiquain Watson , USA
6.93w
USA
6.93w
+2.2
  
Johnson6.88
+1.0
6.93
+1.2
7.40
+1.2
x
-0.6
x
+1.3
Watson7.27
-0.1
x
+1.8
x
+0.4
7.34
+0.1
x
+0.3
x
-0.3
Caldwellx
+1.0
7.17w
+3.0
7.31
+0.9
6.69
-0.1
7.30
+1.5
x
+0.3
Clarkx
+2.1
x
+1.4
6.53w
+3.3
x
0.0
x
+1.9
7.14
+1.6
Lesperance6.94
0.0
6.97
+1.7
6.79
+1.5
6.95
0.0
x
+1.7
6.78
0.0
Watsonx
+1.2
6.87w
+2.1
6.11
-0.1
x
+2.5
x
+1.9
6.93w
+2.2
M Tresteg     
10 apr

Final A

Final
10 apr
1Russell Robinson
Russell Robinson 01, USA
15.83
01USA
15.83
+1.8 PB
  
2Kevin Snyder
Kevin Snyder 00, USA
15.34
00USA
15.34
+1.8 PB
  
3Marquis Ward
Marquis Ward 99, USA
15.31
99USA
15.31
–0.4 PB
  
4Jakari Lomax
Jakari Lomax , USA
15.14
USA
15.14
+1.7
  
5Michael Crimbley
Michael Crimbley , USA
14.43
USA
14.43
+0.9
  
6M'Kharis Lindsey
M'Kharis Lindsey , USA
13.91
USA
13.91
+1.4
  
Robinsonx
-0.2
15.83
+1.8
Snyder15.34
+1.8
15.06
+1.4
15.13
+1.1
Ward14.84
+0.1
x
+0.8
15.31
-0.4
14.86
+1.6
x
+1.8
x
+0.8
Lomaxx
+1.5
15.14
+1.7
14.83
+0.9
x
+1.6
12.85
+1.8
14.62
-0.5
Crimbley12.69
+1.1
14.07w
+2.5
13.86
+1.2
14.12
+1.9
14.04
-0.1
14.43
+0.9
Lindseyx
+1.3
x
+0.5
13.90
+1.5
x
+2.0
13.80
+1.5
13.91
+1.4
M Kula     
10 apr

Final A

Final
10 apr
1Kyle Manuel
Kyle Manuel , USA
18.07
USA
18.07
PB
  
2Desmond Dorceus
Desmond Dorceus , USA
16.98
USA
16.98
PB
  
3Zach Gehm
Zach Gehm 00, USA
15.89
00USA
15.89
  
Manuel17.7418.0717.3112.30xx
Dorceus16.98xx16.36xx
Gehmx14.25xx15.3315.89
M Diskus     
9 apr

Final A

Final
9 apr
1Zach Gehm
Zach Gehm 00, USA
53.65
00USA
53.65
  
2Devin Mannings
Devin Mannings , USA
49.31
USA
49.31
PB
  
3DeMarco Lemons
DeMarco Lemons , USA
48.34
USA
48.34
PB
  
Gehm53.1853.3853.65xx52.69
Mannings46.6047.12x44.6549.31x
Lemons48.3046.1547.2546.1448.3445.42
M Slägga     
10 apr

Final A

Final
10 apr
1Zachary Nichols
Zachary Nichols , USA
56.32
USA
56.32
  
2Joseph Pfeffer
Joseph Pfeffer , USA
55.46
USA
55.46
  
Nichols53.0055.1656.3255.33x55.47
Pfefferxx55.46xx51.03
M Tiokamp     
9 - 10 apr

Final A

Final
9 - 10 apr
1Joseph Keys
Joseph Keys , USA
7.537
USA
7.537
PB
  
Keys11.13/+0.67.2312.171.8750.6414.94/-0.137.374.7058.714:30.45
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
10 apr
Vind: +3.5

Final A

Final
10 apr
Vind: +3.5
1Jaliyah Elliott
Jaliyah Elliott , USA
11.52w
USA
11.52w
  
2Madison Fuller
Madison Fuller 00, USA
11.52w
00USA
11.52w
  
3Jahniya Bowers
Jahniya Bowers 01, USA
11.71w
01USA
11.71w
  
4Kyndia Matlock
Kyndia Matlock 01, USA
11.82w
01USA
11.82w
  
5Cara Simpson
Cara Simpson , USA
11.93w
USA
11.93w
  
6Jaqual Bush
Jaqual Bush , USA
11.94w
USA
11.94w
  
Final B
10 apr Vind: +3.5
10 aprVind: +3.5
1Beyonce De Freitas
Beyonce De Freitas 01, IVB
11.69w
01IVB
11.69w
  
2Oluwafikayomi Lawrence
Oluwafikayomi Lawrence , USA
11.91w
USA
11.91w
  
3Shaniya Berry
Shaniya Berry 02, USA
11.95w
02USA
11.95w
  
4Ani Wells
Ani Wells , USA
12.03w
USA
12.03w
  
5Leiya Green
Leiya Green , USA
12.05w
USA
12.05w
  
6Madison Marko
Madison Marko , USA
12.07w
USA
12.07w
  
7Shakera Thompson
Shakera Thompson , USA
12.19w
USA
12.19w
  
K 200 m     
10 apr
Vind: +6.3

Final A

Final
10 apr
Vind: +6.3
1Alfreda Steele
Alfreda Steele 97, USA
22.47w
97USA
22.47w
  
2Madison Fuller
Madison Fuller 00, USA
23.22w
00USA
23.22w
  
3Jaliyah Elliott
Jaliyah Elliott , USA
23.65w
USA
23.65w
  
4Jaqual Bush
Jaqual Bush , USA
23.87w
USA
23.87w
  
5Latasha Smith
Latasha Smith 01, USA
24.06w
01USA
24.06w
  
6Jahniya Bowers
Jahniya Bowers 01, USA
24.21w
01USA
24.21w
  
7Cara Simpson
Cara Simpson , USA
24.71w
USA
24.71w
  
Final B
10 apr Vind: +1.4
10 aprVind: +1.4
1Lauryn Harris
Lauryn Harris 01, USA
24.28
01USA
24.28
PB
  
2Roshelle Francois
Roshelle Francois , USA
24.35
USA
24.35
SB
  
3Blanca Hervas
Blanca Hervas 02, ESP
24.46
02ESP
24.46
PB
  
4Kyndia Matlock
Kyndia Matlock 01, USA
24.55
01USA
24.55
PB
  
5Kai'lyn Kirkland
Kai'lyn Kirkland , USA
24.57
USA
24.57
SB
  
6Teneisha Myers
Teneisha Myers , USA
24.72
USA
24.72
  
Final C
10 apr Vind: +1.4
10 aprVind: +1.4
1Ilyria Johns
Ilyria Johns , USA
24.72
USA
24.72
SB
  
2Samieryah Bradwell
Samieryah Bradwell 99, USA
24.91
99USA
24.91
SB
  
3Oluwafikayomi Lawrence
Oluwafikayomi Lawrence , USA
25.00
USA
25.00
PB
  
6Madison Marko
Madison Marko , USA
25.40
USA
25.40
PB
  
K 800 m     
10 apr

Final A

Final
10 apr
1Ruby Stauber
Ruby Stauber 97, USA
2:06.40
97USA
2:06.40
SB
  
2Caitlin Pinnell
Caitlin Pinnell , USA
2:07.28
USA
2:07.28
PB
  
3Charlotte Crook
Charlotte Crook 99, GBR
2:07.64
99GBR
2:07.64
PB
  
4Sierra Oliveira
Sierra Oliveira , USA
2:09.14
USA
2:09.14
  
5Nicole Anderson
Nicole Anderson 02, USA
2:12.92
02USA
2:12.92
SB
  
6Daira Deičmane
Daira Deičmane 99, LAT
2:13.51
99LAT
2:13.51
  
7Kennedy Brace
Kennedy Brace 01, USA
2:14.96
01USA
2:14.96
PB
  
Final B
10 apr
10 apr
1Mariana Rodriguez
Mariana Rodriguez , USA
2:14.22
USA
2:14.22
PB
  
2Cydni Turner
Cydni Turner , USA
2:14.28
USA
2:14.28
SB
  
K 1500 m     
10 apr

Final A

Final
10 apr
1Emma Langlois
Emma Langlois , USA
4:35.26
USA
4:35.26
  
2Leonarda Farkaš
Leonarda Farkaš 00, CRO
4:38.78
00CRO
4:38.78
SB
  
5Andrea Loizidou
Andrea Loizidou 02, CYP
4:45.43
02CYP
4:45.43
  
6Madlen Kappeler
Madlen Kappeler , GER
4:49.96
GER
4:49.96
  
K 3000 m     
9 apr

Final A

Final
9 apr
1Madlen Kappeler
Madlen Kappeler , GER
10:19.08
GER
10:19.08
  
K 100 m häck     
10 apr
Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final
10 apr
Vind: +0.7
1Rayniah Jones
Rayniah Jones 01, USA
13.11
01USA
13.11
PB
  
2Shaleah Colaire
Shaleah Colaire 01, CAN
13.61
01CAN
13.61
SB
  
3Alexis Woodley
Alexis Woodley 98, USA
13.77
98USA
13.77
SB
  
4Juru Okwaramoi
Juru Okwaramoi 01, USA
14.60
01USA
14.60
PB
  
5Amaya Kier
Amaya Kier , USA
14.69
USA
14.69
  
Final B
10 apr Vind: +1.6
10 aprVind: +1.6
1Joelle Ataessien
Joelle Ataessien , USA
14.43
USA
14.43
SB
  
2Teddi Kinsey
Teddi Kinsey , USA
14.53
USA
14.53
PB
  
K 400 m häck     
10 apr

Final A

Final
10 apr
1Shaleah Colaire
Shaleah Colaire 01, CAN
1:00.50
01CAN
1:00.50
PB
  
2Alicia Coleman
Alicia Coleman , USA
1:01.72
USA
1:01.72
PB
  
3Namiah Simpson
Namiah Simpson , USA
1:01.79
USA
1:01.79
  
4Adelaide Havens
Adelaide Havens , USA
1:02.36
USA
1:02.36
PB
  
5Clay Regan
Clay Regan , USA
1:02.79
USA
1:02.79
PB
  
6Latasha Dodson
Latasha Dodson , USA
1:02.93
USA
1:02.93
PB
  
7Jada Harrison
Jada Harrison , USA
1:03.02
USA
1:03.02
SB
  
8Jessica Lambert
Jessica Lambert 01, GBR
1:03.30
01GBR
1:03.30
SB
  
K Höjd     
9 apr

Final A

Final
9 apr
6Rachel Robertson
Rachel Robertson , USA
1.67
USA
1.67
  
1.621.671.70
Robertsonxoxoxxx
K Stav     
9 apr

Final A

Final
9 apr
1Erin Bogard
Erin Bogard , USA
3.95
USA
3.95
PB
  
2Nicole Janse Van Rensburg
Nicole Janse Van Rensburg 01, RSA
3.80
01RSA
3.80
SB
  
2Filippa MillerSWE
3.80
  
4Kaitlyn Deutsch
Kaitlyn Deutsch , USA
3.80
USA
3.80
PB
  
5Katlyn Griffie
Katlyn Griffie , USA
3.65
USA
3.65
  
6Brielle Buechler
Brielle Buechler , USA
3.50
USA
3.50
  
7Emma Eztwiler
Emma Eztwiler , USA
3.50
USA
3.50
=PB
  
8Sydney Walker
Sydney Walker , USA
3.50
USA
3.50
=SB
  
3.203.353.503.653.803.954.05
Bogard---oxooxxx
Janse Van Rensburg---oxoxxx
Miller---oxoxxx
Deutsch---xoxoxxx
Griffie--oxoxxx
Buechler-ooxxx
Eztwileroxoxoxxx
Walkerxxoxoxxoxxx
K Längd     
10 apr

Final A

Final
10 apr
1Madison Marko
Madison Marko , USA
5.88
USA
5.88
+1.3 PB
  
2Kiara Lee
Kiara Lee , USA
5.85
USA
5.85
+2.0
  
Markox
+1.9
5.53
+0.8
5.64
+1.3
x
+2.6
5.53
0.0
5.88
+1.3
Lee5.78w
+3.3
5.85
+2.0
5.83w
+4.1
5.44
+0.1
x
+3.5
5.84w
+3.8
K Tresteg     
10 apr

Final A

Final
10 apr
1Kiara Lee
Kiara Lee , USA
12.68
USA
12.68
+1.7
  
2Ashley Moore
Ashley Moore 02, USA
12.62w
02USA
12.62w
+2.2
  
3Asherah Collins
Asherah Collins , USA
12.57
USA
12.57
+0.7
  
4Rachel Robertson
Rachel Robertson , USA
12.33
USA
12.33
0.0 PB
  
Lee12.68
+1.7
12.56
+1.4
x
+0.8
12.49w
+2.3
12.38
+0.1
12.41
0.0
Moore12.62w
+2.2
x
+1.0
x
0.0
12.58
+0.2
Collins12.50
+0.2
12.48
+1.6
12.13
+1.7
12.57
+0.7
12.52
+1.7
x
0.0
Robertsonx
+2.2
12.33
0.0
11.59
0.0
x
+0.9
11.84
+1.2
11.96
+0.5
K Kula     
10 apr

Final A

Final
10 apr
1Selina Dantzler
Selina Dantzler 00, GER
15.60
00GER
15.60
  
2Hannah Hall
Hannah Hall 00, USA
14.80
00USA
14.80
SB
  
3Dorian Solomon
Dorian Solomon , USA
13.26
USA
13.26
SB
  
4Lizzy Cagle
Lizzy Cagle , USA
12.94
USA
12.94
PB
  
5Bessline Verneau
Bessline Verneau , USA
12.81
USA
12.81
  
6London Shaw
London Shaw , USA
12.18
USA
12.18
PB
  
7Allie Flando
Allie Flando , USA
12.13
USA
12.13
SB
  
10Dina Ćosić
Dina Ćosić 98, SRB
9.98
98SRB
9.98
PB
  
Dantzler15.6014.86x14.7015.1815.46
Hall14.06x14.25x14.80x
Solomon13.1513.26x12.9111.50x
Cagle11.8212.6312.2512.94x12.07
Verneau12.5012.8112.5512.27xx
Shawxx10.41x11.7912.18
Flando11.96x12.1311.97
Ćosićxx9.98
K Diskus     
9 apr

Final A

Final
9 apr
1Debbie Ajagbe
Debbie Ajagbe 98, USA
53.85
98USA
53.85
SB
  
2Kristina Rakočević
Kristina Rakočević 98, MNE
52.31
98MNE
52.31
SB
  
3Selina Dantzler
Selina Dantzler 00, GER
49.63
00GER
49.63
SB
  
4Hannah Hall
Hannah Hall 00, USA
48.71
00USA
48.71
SB
  
5Michaelle Valentin
Michaelle Valentin , USA
46.28
USA
46.28
PB
  
6Adrienne Adams
Adrienne Adams 00, JAM
44.40
00JAM
44.40
  
7Princess Nwankwo
Princess Nwankwo , USA
43.14
USA
43.14
  
Ajagbe52.1251.2653.6050.4453.8551.50
Rakočević50.2148.8649.4449.41x52.31
Dantzler47.6849.63x46.2847.47x
Hall44.6946.3947.6046.8648.7145.98
Valentin46.28xx41.58xx
Adams44.40x37.4044.37x43.21
Nwankwo40.36x39.0540.3141.3243.14
K Slägga     
10 apr

Final A

Final
10 apr
1Chloe Hill
Chloe Hill , USA
52.10
USA
52.10
PB
  
2Harrison Mancke
Harrison Mancke , USA
48.77
USA
48.77
  
3Allie Flando
Allie Flando , USA
48.54
USA
48.54
PB
  
4Lizzy Cagle
Lizzy Cagle , USA
47.70
USA
47.70
PB
  
Hill52.10x48.15x15.75x
Mancke47.2648.5848.58x47.9548.77
Flando47.0748.54x45.8547.0446.62
Caglex47.7046.2546.4940.9240.95
K Spjut     
10 apr

Final A

Final
10 apr
1Rhema Otabor
Rhema Otabor 02, BAH
49.53
02BAH
49.53
  
2Dina Ćosić
Dina Ćosić 98, SRB
44.82
98SRB
44.82
SB
  
Otabor49.01x49.53xx49.27
Ćosić43.7143.2644.8242.63xx
K Sjukamp     
9 - 10 apr

Final A

Final
9 - 10 apr
1Michelle Atherley
Michelle Atherley 95, USA
6.100
95USA
6.100
PB
  
2Jada Sims
Jada Sims , USA
5.005
USA
5.005
PB
  
3Olivia Jones
Olivia Jones 00, GBR
4.865
00GBR
4.865
PB
  
4Holly Cassels
Holly Cassels , USA
4.701
USA
4.701
PB
  
5Maika Cuenca
Maika Cuenca 02, ESP
4.693
02ESP
4.693
PB
  
6Josephine Dal
Josephine Dal , USA
4.613
USA
4.613
PB
  
7Fabiola Declet
Fabiola Declet , USA
4.436
USA
4.436
PB
  
12Emily Bee
Emily Bee 02, GBR
3.157
02GBR
3.157
SB
  
Atherley13.18/+0.41.7512.9923.94/+1.66.0935.102:12.84
Sims14.71/+1.11.728.6825.52/+1.65.5529.782:23.57
Jones15.31/+0.41.5712.0226.71/+1.65.3242.392:37.34
Cassels15.24/+1.11.6310.3726.60/+0.25.2233.392:32.62
Cuenca14.71/+1.11.579.8525.95/+1.65.6124.282:30.28
Dal14.39/+0.41.668.4626.22/+1.65.4124.332:34.92
Declet14.74/+1.11.4510.6825.17/+1.65.4220.782:40.31
BeeDNF/+0.41.579.3226.26/+0.25.4232.22DNF
K 4x100 m     
10 apr

Final A

Final
10 apr
1UCF 
UCF  
45.40
USA
45.40
  
 Beyonce De Freitas, Ciara Holback, Rayniah Jones, Danielle Bess
2Youngstown St. 
Youngstown St.  
45.51
USA
45.51
  
 Kyndia Matlock, Jahniya Bowers, Teneisha Myers, Jaliyah Elliott
K 4x400 m     
10 apr

Final A

Final
10 apr
1Miami (Fla.) 
Miami (Fla.)  
3:39.58
USA
3:39.58
  
 Jacious Sears, Kayla Johnson, Blanca Hervas, Kennedy Brace
2Vanderbilt 
Vanderbilt  
3:41.78
USA
3:41.78
  
 Kaira Brown, Jordan Smith, Madison Fuller, Taiya Shelby