16.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
11.1
6.12
16.1
15.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
17.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
19.12
16.1
14.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
2.1
15.1
13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
16.10
18.12
19.12
Organizer: Miami (Outdoor)
Tävlande: 147 (52+95)   Starter: 183 (68+115)

Men
Men 100m     
10 Apr
Wind: +4.4

Final A

Final
10 Apr
Wind: +4.4
1Asa Burke
Asa Burke 98, USA
10.55w
98USA
10.55w
  
2Joseph Taylor
Joseph Taylor , USA
10.56w
USA
10.56w
  
3Trey Alford
Trey Alford , USA
10.57w
USA
10.57w
  
4Christian Ford
Christian Ford 00, USA
10.66w
00USA
10.66w
  
5Maurice Dawson
Maurice Dawson , USA
10.68w
USA
10.68w
  
Race B
10 Apr Wind: +1.4
10 AprWind: +1.4
1Tobias Hayes
Tobias Hayes , USA
10.78
USA
10.78
PB
  
2Malachi Spells
Malachi Spells , USA
11.05
USA
11.05
PB
  
Race C
10 Apr Wind: +1.6
10 AprWind: +1.6
1Larry Grier
Larry Grier , USA
10.83
USA
10.83
SB
  
2Timothy Ashley
Timothy Ashley , USA
10.86
USA
10.86
SB
  
Men 200m     
10 Apr
Wind: +1.4

Final A

Final
10 Apr
Wind: +1.4
1Asa Burke
Asa Burke 98, USA
21.19
98USA
21.19
SB
  
2Joseph Taylor
Joseph Taylor , USA
21.26
USA
21.26
PB
  
3Timothy Ashley
Timothy Ashley , USA
21.39
USA
21.39
PB
  
4Jaylyn Scott
Jaylyn Scott , USA
21.45
USA
21.45
PB
  
5Julian Wright
Julian Wright 00, USA
21.67
00USA
21.67
PB
  
6Tobias Hayes
Tobias Hayes , USA
21.94
USA
21.94
  
Race B
10 Apr Wind: +4.1
10 AprWind: +4.1
1Trey Alford
Trey Alford , USA
21.47w
USA
21.47w
  
2Brandon Love
Brandon Love , USA
21.56w
USA
21.56w
  
3Larry Grier
Larry Grier , USA
22.07w
USA
22.07w
  
Race C
10 Apr Wind: +2.7
10 AprWind: +2.7
1Maurice Dawson
Maurice Dawson , USA
22.34w
USA
22.34w
  
Men 400m     
10 Apr

Final A

Final
10 Apr
1Solomon Strader
Solomon Strader 01, USA
46.58
01USA
46.58
PB
  
2McKinly Brown
McKinly Brown 98, USA
47.24
98USA
47.24
PB
  
3Julian Wright
Julian Wright 00, USA
47.24
00USA
47.24
PB
  
4Brandon Love
Brandon Love , USA
48.02
USA
48.02
PB
  
Men 800m     
10 Apr

Final A

Final
10 Apr
1Sean Peterson
Sean Peterson 99, USA
1:50.12
99USA
1:50.12
PB
  
2Oskars Bambāls
Oskars Bambāls 01, LAT
1:50.52
01LAT
1:50.52
SB
  
3Craig Schumacher
Craig Schumacher , USA
1:53.39
USA
1:53.39
PB
  
4Rudy Gatling
Rudy Gatling , USA
1:54.02
USA
1:54.02
PB
  
5Alejandro Garcia
Alejandro Garcia , USA
1:55.46
USA
1:55.46
SB
  
Davonte Fuller
Davonte Fuller 99, USA
DNF
99USA
DNF
  
Men 3000m     
9 Apr

Final A

Final
9 Apr
1Eliseo Torres
Eliseo Torres , USA
8:41.07
USA
8:41.07
PB
  
Alejandro Garcia
Alejandro Garcia , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
Men 110m Hurdles     
10 Apr
Wind: +1.7

Final A

Final
10 Apr
Wind: +1.7
1Xavier Coakley
Xavier Coakley 96, BAH
13.81
96BAH
13.81
PB
  
2Davonte Vanterpool
Davonte Vanterpool , USA
14.18
USA
14.18
PB
  
3Darion Carter
Darion Carter , USA
14.25
USA
14.25
PB
  
4Anthony Vazquez
Anthony Vazquez 02, USA
14.54
02USA
14.54
PB
  
5Glenn Rodgers
Glenn Rodgers , USA
14.98
USA
14.98
  
Men 400m Hurdles     
10 Apr

Final A

Final
10 Apr
1Jaylyn Scott
Jaylyn Scott , USA
51.38
USA
51.38
  
2Collin Harden
Collin Harden 98, USA
52.35
98USA
52.35
  
3Ryler Gould
Ryler Gould 02, USA
52.92
02USA
52.92
SB
  
4Jaydon Sanford
Jaydon Sanford , USA
54.11
USA
54.11
PB
  
5Davonte Vanterpool
Davonte Vanterpool , USA
54.78
USA
54.78
PB
  
Men High Jump     
9 Apr

Final A

Final
9 Apr
1Isaiah Holmes
Isaiah Holmes 98, USA
2.21
98USA
2.21
PB
  
2Pache Caldwell
Pache Caldwell , USA
2.00
USA
2.00
SB
  
3Terron Taylor
Terron Taylor , USA
2.00
USA
2.00
=SB
  
1.801.851.901.952.002.052.102.152.182.212.26
Holmes-----oxoxxoooxxx
Caldwellooooxoxxx
Taylor--xooxoxxx
Men Pole Vault     
9 Apr

Final A

Final
9 Apr
1Wyatt Lefker
Wyatt Lefker , USA
5.05
USA
5.05
  
4.905.055.21
Lefkerooxxx
Men Long Jump     
10 Apr

Final A

Final
10 Apr
1Samuel Johnson
Samuel Johnson , USA
7.40
USA
7.40
+1.2 PB
  
2Queshaun Watson
Queshaun Watson , USA
7.34
USA
7.34
+0.1 SB
  
3Pache Caldwell
Pache Caldwell , USA
7.31
USA
7.31
+0.9 PB
  
4Dajon Clark
Dajon Clark , USA
7.14
USA
7.14
+1.6 PB
  
5Alex Lesperance
Alex Lesperance , USA
6.97
USA
6.97
+1.7 PB
  
6Daiquain Watson
Daiquain Watson , USA
6.93w
USA
6.93w
+2.2
  
Michael Crimbley
Michael Crimbley , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Jakari Lomax
Jakari Lomax , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Johnson6.88
+1.0
6.93
+1.2
7.40
+1.2
x
-0.6
x
+1.3
Watson7.27
-0.1
x
+1.8
x
+0.4
7.34
+0.1
x
+0.3
x
-0.3
Caldwellx
+1.0
7.17w
+3.0
7.31
+0.9
6.69
-0.1
7.30
+1.5
x
+0.3
Clarkx
+2.1
x
+1.4
6.53w
+3.3
x
0.0
x
+1.9
7.14
+1.6
Lesperance6.94
0.0
6.97
+1.7
6.79
+1.5
6.95
0.0
x
+1.7
6.78
0.0
Watsonx
+1.2
6.87w
+2.1
6.11
-0.1
x
+2.5
x
+1.9
6.93w
+2.2
Crimbleyx
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Lomaxx
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Men Triple Jump     
10 Apr

Final A

Final
10 Apr
1Russell Robinson
Russell Robinson 01, USA
15.83
01USA
15.83
+1.8 PB
  
2Kevin Snyder
Kevin Snyder 00, USA
15.34
00USA
15.34
+1.8 PB
  
3Marquis Ward
Marquis Ward 99, USA
15.31
99USA
15.31
–0.4 PB
  
4Jakari Lomax
Jakari Lomax , USA
15.14
USA
15.14
+1.7
  
5Michael Crimbley
Michael Crimbley , USA
14.43
USA
14.43
+0.9
  
6M'Kharis Lindsey
M'Kharis Lindsey , USA
13.91
USA
13.91
+1.4
  
Robinsonx
-0.2
15.83
+1.8
Snyder15.34
+1.8
15.06
+1.4
15.13
+1.1
Ward14.84
+0.1
x
+0.8
15.31
-0.4
14.86
+1.6
x
+1.8
x
+0.8
Lomaxx
+1.5
15.14
+1.7
14.83
+0.9
x
+1.6
12.85
+1.8
14.62
-0.5
Crimbley12.69
+1.1
14.07w
+2.5
13.86
+1.2
14.12
+1.9
14.04
-0.1
14.43
+0.9
Lindseyx
+1.3
x
+0.5
13.90
+1.5
x
+2.0
13.80
+1.5
13.91
+1.4
Men Shot Put     
10 Apr

Final A

Final
10 Apr
1Kyle Manuel
Kyle Manuel , USA
18.07
USA
18.07
PB
  
2Desmond Dorceus
Desmond Dorceus , USA
16.98
USA
16.98
PB
  
Zach Gehm
Zach Gehm 00, USA
15.89DQ
00USA
15.89DQ
  
Manuel17.7418.0717.3112.30xx
Dorceus16.98xx16.36xx
Gehmx14.25xx15.3315.89
Men Discus Throw     
9 Apr

Final A

Final
9 Apr
1Devin Mannings
Devin Mannings , USA
49.31
USA
49.31
PB
  
2DeMarco Lemons
DeMarco Lemons , USA
48.34
USA
48.34
PB
  
Zach Gehm
Zach Gehm 00, USA
53.65DQ
00USA
53.65DQ
  
Mannings46.6047.12x44.6549.31x
Lemons48.3046.1547.2546.1448.3445.42
Gehm53.1853.3853.65xx52.69
Men Hammer Throw     
10 Apr

Final A

Final
10 Apr
1Zachary Nichols
Zachary Nichols , USA
56.32
USA
56.32
  
2Joseph Pfeffer
Joseph Pfeffer , USA
55.46
USA
55.46
  
Nichols53.0055.1656.3255.33x55.47
Pfefferxx55.46xx51.03
Men Decathlon     
9 - 10 Apr

Final A

Final
9 - 10 Apr
1Joseph Keys
Joseph Keys , USA
7.537
USA
7.537
PB
  
Keys11.13/+0.67.2312.171.8750.6414.94/-0.137.374.7058.714:30.45
Women
Women 100m     
10 Apr
Wind: +3.5

Final A

Final
10 Apr
Wind: +3.5
1Jaliyah Elliot
Jaliyah Elliot , USA
11.52w
USA
11.52w
  
2Madison Fuller
Madison Fuller 00, USA
11.52w
00USA
11.52w
  
3Jahniya Bowers
Jahniya Bowers 01, USA
11.71w
01USA
11.71w
  
4Kyndia Matlock
Kyndia Matlock 01, USA
11.82w
01USA
11.82w
  
5Cara Simpson
Cara Simpson , USA
11.93w
USA
11.93w
  
6Jaqual Bush
Jaqual Bush , USA
11.94w
USA
11.94w
  
Ciara Holback
Ciara Holback , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
Race B
10 Apr Wind: +3.5
10 AprWind: +3.5
1Beyonce De Freitas
Beyonce De Freitas 01, IVB
11.69w
01IVB
11.69w
  
2Oluwafikayomi Lawrence
Oluwafikayomi Lawrence , USA
11.91w
USA
11.91w
  
3Shaniya Berry
Shaniya Berry 02, USA
11.95w
02USA
11.95w
  
4Ani Wells
Ani Wells , USA
12.03w
USA
12.03w
  
5Leiya Green
Leiya Green , USA
12.05w
USA
12.05w
  
6Madison Marko
Madison Marko , USA
12.07w
USA
12.07w
  
7Shakera Thompson
Shakera Thompson , USA
12.19w
USA
12.19w
  
Women 200m     
10 Apr
Wind: +6.3

Final A

Final
10 Apr
Wind: +6.3
1Alfreda Steele
Alfreda Steele 97, USA
22.47w
97USA
22.47w
  
2Madison Fuller
Madison Fuller 00, USA
23.22w
00USA
23.22w
  
3Jaliyah Elliot
Jaliyah Elliot , USA
23.65w
USA
23.65w
  
4Jaqual Bush
Jaqual Bush , USA
23.87w
USA
23.87w
  
5Latasha Smith
Latasha Smith 01, USA
24.06w
01USA
24.06w
  
6Jahniya Bowers
Jahniya Bowers 01, USA
24.21w
01USA
24.21w
  
7Cara Simpson
Cara Simpson , USA
24.71w
USA
24.71w
  
Race B
10 Apr Wind: +1.4
10 AprWind: +1.4
1Lauryn Harris
Lauryn Harris 01, USA
24.28
01USA
24.28
PB
  
2Roshelle Francois
Roshelle Francois , USA
24.35
USA
24.35
SB
  
3Blanca Hervas
Blanca Hervas 02, ESP
24.46
02ESP
24.46
PB
  
4Kyndia Matlock
Kyndia Matlock 01, USA
24.55
01USA
24.55
PB
  
5Kai'lyn Kirkland
Kai'lyn Kirkland , USA
24.57
USA
24.57
SB
  
6Teneisha Myers
Teneisha Myers , USA
24.72
USA
24.72
  
Race C
10 Apr Wind: +1.4
10 AprWind: +1.4
1Ilyria Johns
Ilyria Johns , USA
24.72
USA
24.72
SB
  
2Samieryah Bradwell
Samieryah Bradwell 99, USA
24.91
99USA
24.91
SB
  
3Oluwafikayomi Lawrence
Oluwafikayomi Lawrence , USA
25.00
USA
25.00
PB
  
6Madison Marko
Madison Marko , USA
25.40
USA
25.40
PB
  
Women 800m     
10 Apr

Final A

Final
10 Apr
1Ruby Stauber
Ruby Stauber 97, USA
2:06.40
97USA
2:06.40
SB
  
2Caitlin Pinnell
Caitlin Pinnell , USA
2:07.28
USA
2:07.28
PB
  
3Charlotte Crook
Charlotte Crook 99, GBR
2:07.64
99GBR
2:07.64
PB
  
4Sierra Oliveira
Sierra Oliveira , USA
2:09.14
USA
2:09.14
  
5Nicole Anderson
Nicole Anderson 02, USA
2:12.92
02USA
2:12.92
SB
  
6Daira Deičmane
Daira Deičmane 99, LAT
2:13.51
99LAT
2:13.51
  
7Kennedy Brace
Kennedy Brace 01, USA
2:14.96
01USA
2:14.96
PB
  
Race B
10 Apr
10 Apr
1Mariana Rodriguez
Mariana Rodriguez , USA
2:14.22
USA
2:14.22
PB
  
2Cydni Turner
Cydni Turner , USA
2:14.28
USA
2:14.28
SB
  
Victoria Jung
Victoria Jung , USA
DNF
USA
DNF
  
Women 1500m     
10 Apr

Final A

Final
10 Apr
1Emma Langlois
Emma Langlois , USA
4:35.26
USA
4:35.26
  
2Leonarda Farkaš
Leonarda Farkaš 00, CRO
4:38.78
00CRO
4:38.78
SB
  
5Andrea Loizidou
Andrea Loizidou 02, CYP
4:45.43
02CYP
4:45.43
  
6Madlen Kappeler
Madlen Kappeler 97, GER
4:49.96
97GER
4:49.96
  
Women 3000m     
9 Apr

Final A

Final
9 Apr
1Madlen Kappeler
Madlen Kappeler 97, GER
10:19.08
97GER
10:19.08
  
Women 100m Hurdles     
10 Apr
Wind: +0.7

Final A

Final
10 Apr
Wind: +0.7
1Rayniah Jones
Rayniah Jones 01, USA
13.11
01USA
13.11
PB
  
2Shaleah Colaire
Shaleah Colaire 01, CAN
13.61
01CAN
13.61
SB
  
3Alexis Woodley
Alexis Woodley 98, USA
13.77
98USA
13.77
SB
  
4Juru Okwaramoi
Juru Okwaramoi 01, USA
14.60
01USA
14.60
PB
  
5Amaya Kier
Amaya Kier , USA
14.69
USA
14.69
  
Ashley Wallace
Ashley Wallace 02, USA
DNF
02USA
DNF
  
Race B
10 Apr Wind: +1.6
10 AprWind: +1.6
1Joelle Ataessien
Joelle Ataessien , USA
14.43
USA
14.43
SB
  
2Teddi Kinsey
Teddi Kinsey , USA
14.53
USA
14.53
PB
  
Women 400m Hurdles     
10 Apr

Final A

Final
10 Apr
1Shaleah Colaire
Shaleah Colaire 01, CAN
1:00.50
01CAN
1:00.50
PB
  
2Alicia Coleman
Alicia Coleman , USA
1:01.72
USA
1:01.72
PB
  
3Namiah Simpson
Namiah Simpson , USA
1:01.79
USA
1:01.79
  
4Adelaide Havens
Adelaide Havens , USA
1:02.36
USA
1:02.36
PB
  
5Clay Regan
Clay Regan , USA
1:02.79
USA
1:02.79
PB
  
6Latasha Dodson
Latasha Dodson , USA
1:02.93
USA
1:02.93
PB
  
7Jada Harrison
Jada Harrison , USA
1:03.02
USA
1:03.02
SB
  
8Jessica Lambert
Jessica Lambert 01, GBR
1:03.30
01GBR
1:03.30
SB
  
Women High Jump     
9 Apr

Final A

Final
9 Apr
6Rachel Robertson
Rachel Robertson , USA
1.67
USA
1.67
  
1.621.671.70
Robertsonxoxoxxx
Women Pole Vault     
9 Apr

Final A

Final
9 Apr
1Erin Bogard
Erin Bogard , USA
3.95
USA
3.95
PB
  
2Nicole Janse Van Rensburg
Nicole Janse Van Rensburg 01, RSA
3.80
01RSA
3.80
SB
  
2Filippa MillerSWE
3.80
  
4Kaitlyn Deutsch
Kaitlyn Deutsch , USA
3.80
USA
3.80
PB
  
5Katlyn Griffie
Katlyn Griffie , USA
3.65
USA
3.65
  
6Brielle Buechler
Brielle Buechler , USA
3.50
USA
3.50
  
7Emma Eztwiler
Emma Eztwiler , USA
3.50
USA
3.50
=PB
  
8Sydney Walker
Sydney Walker , USA
3.50
USA
3.50
=SB
  
Caroline Dannenbaum
Caroline Dannenbaum 01, USA
NH
01USA
NH
  
Laine Roberts
Laine Roberts 02, USA
NH
02USA
NH
  
3.203.353.503.653.803.954.05
Bogard---oxooxxx
Janse Van Rensburg---oxoxxx
Miller---oxoxxx
Deutsch---xoxoxxx
Griffie--oxoxxx
Buechler-ooxxx
Eztwileroxoxoxxx
Walkerxxoxoxxoxxx
Dannenbaum-xxx
Robertsxxx
Women Long Jump     
10 Apr

Final A

Final
10 Apr
1Madison Marko
Madison Marko , USA
5.88
USA
5.88
+1.3 PB
  
2Kiara Lee
Kiara Lee , USA
5.85
USA
5.85
+2.0
  
Leiya Green
Leiya Green , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Markox
+1.9
5.53
+0.8
5.64
+1.3
x
+2.6
5.53
0.0
5.88
+1.3
Lee5.78w
+3.3
5.85
+2.0
5.83w
+4.1
5.44
+0.1
x
+3.5
5.84w
+3.8
Greenx
+0.1
x
+0.6
x
+1.7
Women Triple Jump     
10 Apr

Final A

Final
10 Apr
1Kiara Lee
Kiara Lee , USA
12.68
USA
12.68
+1.7
  
2Ashley Moore
Ashley Moore 02, USA
12.62w
02USA
12.62w
+2.2
  
3Asherah Collins
Asherah Collins , USA
12.57
USA
12.57
+0.7
  
4Rachel Robertson
Rachel Robertson , USA
12.33
USA
12.33
0.0 PB
  
Lee12.68
+1.7
12.56
+1.4
x
+0.8
12.49w
+2.3
12.38
+0.1
12.41
0.0
Moore12.62w
+2.2
x
+1.0
x
0.0
12.58
+0.2
Collins12.50
+0.2
12.48
+1.6
12.13
+1.7
12.57
+0.7
12.52
+1.7
x
0.0
Robertsonx
+2.2
12.33
0.0
11.59
0.0
x
+0.9
11.84
+1.2
11.96
+0.5
Women Shot Put     
10 Apr

Final A

Final
10 Apr
1Selina Dantzler
Selina Dantzler 00, GER
15.60
00GER
15.60
  
2Hannah Hall
Hannah Hall 00, USA
14.80
00USA
14.80
SB
  
3Dorian Solomon
Dorian Solomon , USA
13.26
USA
13.26
SB
  
4Lizzy Cagle
Lizzy Cagle , USA
12.94
USA
12.94
PB
  
5Bessline Verneau
Bessline Verneau , USA
12.81
USA
12.81
  
6London Shaw
London Shaw , USA
12.18
USA
12.18
PB
  
7Allie Flando
Allie Flando , USA
12.13
USA
12.13
SB
  
10Dina Ćosić
Dina Ćosić 98, SRB
9.98
98SRB
9.98
PB
  
Dantzler15.6014.86x14.7015.1815.46
Hall14.06x14.25x14.80x
Solomon13.1513.26x12.9111.50x
Cagle11.8212.6312.2512.94x12.07
Verneau12.5012.8112.5512.27xx
Shawxx10.41x11.7912.18
Flando11.96x12.1311.97
Ćosićxx9.98
Women Discus Throw     
9 Apr

Final A

Final
9 Apr
1Debbie Ajagbe
Debbie Ajagbe 98, USA
53.85
98USA
53.85
SB
  
2Kristina Rakočević
Kristina Rakočević 98, MNE
52.31
98MNE
52.31
SB
  
3Selina Dantzler
Selina Dantzler 00, GER
49.63
00GER
49.63
SB
  
4Hannah Hall
Hannah Hall 00, USA
48.71
00USA
48.71
SB
  
5Michaelle Valentin
Michaelle Valentin , USA
46.28
USA
46.28
PB
  
6Adrienne Adams
Adrienne Adams 00, JAM
44.40
00JAM
44.40
  
7Princess Nwankwo
Princess Nwankwo , USA
43.14
USA
43.14
  
Denae Hill
Denae Hill , USA
NM
USA
NM
  
Ajagbe52.1251.2653.6050.4453.8551.50
Rakočević50.2148.8649.4449.41x52.31
Dantzler47.6849.63x46.2847.47x
Hall44.6946.3947.6046.8648.7145.98
Valentin46.28xx41.58xx
Adams44.40x37.4044.37x43.21
Nwankwo40.36x39.0540.3141.3243.14
Hillxxx
Women Hammer Throw     
10 Apr

Final A

Final
10 Apr
1Chloe Hill
Chloe Hill , USA
52.10
USA
52.10
PB
  
2Harrison Mancke
Harrison Mancke , USA
48.77
USA
48.77
  
3Allie Flando
Allie Flando , USA
48.54
USA
48.54
PB
  
4Lizzy Cagle
Lizzy Cagle , USA
47.70
USA
47.70
PB
  
Debbie Ajagbe
Debbie Ajagbe 98, USA
NM
98USA
NM
  
Hill52.10x48.15x15.75x
Mancke47.2648.5848.58x47.9548.77
Flando47.0748.54x45.8547.0446.62
Caglex47.7046.2546.4940.9240.95
Ajagbexxx
Women Javelin Throw     
10 Apr

Final A

Final
10 Apr
1Rhema Otabor
Rhema Otabor 02, BAH
49.53
02BAH
49.53
  
2Dina Ćosić
Dina Ćosić 98, SRB
44.82
98SRB
44.82
SB
  
Otabor49.01x49.53xx49.27
Ćosić43.7143.2644.8242.63xx
Women Heptathlon     
9 - 10 Apr

Final A

Final
9 - 10 Apr
1Michelle Atherley
Michelle Atherley 95, USA
6.100
95USA
6.100
PB
  
2Jada Sims
Jada Sims , USA
5.005
USA
5.005
PB
  
3Olivia Jones
Olivia Jones 00, GBR
4.865
00GBR
4.865
PB
  
4Holly Cassels
Holly Cassels , USA
4.701
USA
4.701
PB
  
5Maika Cuenca
Maika Cuenca 02, ESP
4.693
02ESP
4.693
PB
  
6Josephine Dal
Josephine Dal , USA
4.613
USA
4.613
PB
  
7Fabiola Declet
Fabiola Declet , USA
4.436
USA
4.436
PB
  
12Emily Bee
Emily Bee 02, GBR
3.157
02GBR
3.157
SB
  
Atherley13.18/+0.41.7512.9923.94/+1.66.0935.102:12.84
Sims14.71/+1.11.728.6825.52/+1.65.5529.782:23.57
Jones15.31/+0.41.5712.0226.71/+1.65.3242.392:37.34
Cassels15.24/+1.11.6310.3726.60/+0.25.2233.392:32.62
Cuenca14.71/+1.11.579.8525.95/+1.65.6124.282:30.28
Dal14.39/+0.41.668.4626.22/+1.65.4124.332:34.92
Declet14.74/+1.11.4510.6825.17/+1.65.4220.782:40.31
BeeDNF/+0.41.579.3226.26/+0.25.4232.22DNF
Women 4 x 100m     
10 Apr

Final A

Final
10 Apr
1UCF 
UCF  
45.40
USA
45.40
  
 Beyonce De Freitas, Ciara Holback, Rayniah Jones, Danielle Bess
2Youngstown St. 
Youngstown St.  
45.51
USA
45.51
  
 Kyndia Matlock, Jahniya Bowers, Teneisha Myers, Jaliyah Elliot
Women 4 x 400m     
10 Apr

Final A

Final
10 Apr
1Miami (Fla.) 
Miami (Fla.)  
3:39.58
USA
3:39.58
  
 Jacious Sears, Kayla Johnson, Blanca Hervas, Kennedy Brace
2Vanderbilt 
Vanderbilt  
3:41.78
USA
3:41.78
  
 Kaira Brown, Jordan Smith, Madison Fuller, Taiya Shelby

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik