28.6
19.7
26.7
25.7
24.7
21.7
21.7
24.7
24‐25.7
25.7
24‐25.7
21.7
21.7
24‐25.7
25.7
25.7
25.7
24.7
24.7
23.7
22.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
22.7
20.7
17.7
24.6
24.7
22.7
22.7
19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
16.7
15.7
15.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
8.7
8.7
7.7
6.7
4.7
3.7
16.7
14.7
14.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
14.7
14.7
14.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
12.7
12.7
7.7
6.7
3.7
14.7
Tävlande: 83 (46+37)   Starter: 99 (50+49)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.7
1Filippo Tortu
Filippo Tortu 98, ITA
10.18
98ITA
10.18
  
2Maxime Baudraz
Maxime Baudraz 00, SUI
10.61
00SUI
10.61
PB
  
3Felix SvenssonSWE
10.67
  
4Kristian Eng
Kristian Eng 01, SUI
10.93
01SUI
10.93
  
5Tomas O'Sullivan
Tomas O'Sullivan 02, AUS
11.08
02AUS
11.08
SB
  
Final B
Vind: +0.7
Vind: +0.7
1Bradley Lestrade
Bradley Lestrade 01, SUI
10.69
01SUI
10.69
PB
  
2Eric De Groot
Eric De Groot 00, SUI
10.90
00SUI
10.90
SB
  
3Louis Quiblier
Louis Quiblier 01, SUI
11.08
01SUI
11.08
SB
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.4
1William Reais
William Reais 99, SUI
20.75
99SUI
20.75
  
2Eseosa Desalu
Eseosa Desalu 94, ITA
21.03
94ITA
21.03
SB
  
2Ricky Petrucciani
Ricky Petrucciani 00, SUI
21.03
00SUI
21.03
PB
  
4Felix SvenssonSWE
21.33
  
5Dany Brand
Dany Brand 96, SUI
21.61
96SUI
21.61
SB
  
6Sales Junior Inglin
Sales Junior Inglin 99, SUI
21.62
99SUI
21.62
  
Final B
Vind: +0.2
Vind: +0.2
1Bradley Lestrade
Bradley Lestrade 01, SUI
21.69
01SUI
21.69
PB
  
2Simon Graf
Simon Graf 01, SUI
21.89
01SUI
21.89
  
3Nick Rüegg
Nick Rüegg 01, SUI
22.02
01SUI
22.02
SB
  
Final C
Vind: +0.4
Vind: +0.4
1Eric De Groot
Eric De Groot 00, SUI
22.15
00SUI
22.15
SB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Sales Junior Inglin
Sales Junior Inglin 99, SUI
47.75
99SUI
47.75
PB
  
2Julien Bonvin
Julien Bonvin 99, SUI
48.30
99SUI
48.30
SB
  
3Joël Flury
Joël Flury 96, SUI
48.40
96SUI
48.40
  
4Robin Sutter
Robin Sutter 02, SUI
48.68
02SUI
48.68
SB
  
5Luca Flück
Luca Flück 96, SUI
48.84
96SUI
48.84
SB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Robin Oester
Robin Oester 99, SUI
1:51.12
99SUI
1:51.12
SB
  
2Guillaume Laurent
Guillaume Laurent 90, SUI
1:51.51
90SUI
1:51.51
  
3Pascal Furtwängler
Pascal Furtwängler 93, SUI
1:51.77
93SUI
1:51.77
SB
  
4Angus Fölmli
Angus Fölmli 96, SUI
1:51.97
96SUI
1:51.97
SB
  
5Vincent Notz
Vincent Notz 97, SUI
1:52.02
97SUI
1:52.02
PB
  
6Silvio Barandun
Silvio Barandun 98, SUI
1:52.16
98SUI
1:52.16
PB
  
7Arnaud Dupré
Arnaud Dupré 97, SUI
1:52.66
97SUI
1:52.66
  
8Diego Menzi
Diego Menzi 85, SUI
1:52.78
85SUI
1:52.78
SB
  
9Pietro Calamai
Pietro Calamai 96, SUI
1:53.85
96SUI
1:53.85
SB
  
Final B
1Dennis Sutter
Dennis Sutter 02, SUI
1:53.98
02SUI
1:53.98
PB
  
2Meddy Fouquet
Meddy Fouquet 91, FRA
1:54.36
91FRA
1:54.36
SB
  
3Pierre Perruchoud
Pierre Perruchoud 02, SUI
1:54.43
02SUI
1:54.43
PB
  
4Ramon Wipfli
Ramon Wipfli 04, SUI
1:55.35
04SUI
1:55.35
  
Final C
1Guilherme Santos
Guilherme Santos 96, POR
1:55.60
96POR
1:55.60
PB
  
2Claudio Wäspi
Claudio Wäspi 88, SUI
1:55.75
88SUI
1:55.75
PB
  
M 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Joey Hadorn
Joey Hadorn 97, SUI
8:21.97
97SUI
8:21.97
PB
  
2Neil Burton
Neil Burton 82, GBR
8:36.96
82GBR
8:36.96
SB
  
3Fabien Kaiser
Fabien Kaiser 02, SUI
8:46.94
02SUI
8:46.94
PB
  
4Jérémy Schouwey
Jérémy Schouwey 91, SUI
8:48.59
91SUI
8:48.59
PB
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.4
1Jason Joseph
Jason Joseph 98, SUI
13.50
98SUI
13.50
  
2Mathieu Jaquet
Mathieu Jaquet 98, SUI
14.53
98SUI
14.53
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Lorenzo Carlone
Lorenzo Carlone 96, ITA
2.04
96ITA
2.04
  
1.751.801.851.911.952.002.042.08
Carloneoxooooooxxx
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Christopher Ullmann
Christopher Ullmann 93, SUI
7.24
93SUI
7.24
+1.3
  
2Fabio Luginbühl
Fabio Luginbühl 98, SUI
7.22
98SUI
7.22
+0.5
  
Ullmann6.83xxxx7.24
Luginbühl6.817.227.046.917.017.06
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Gregori Ott
Gregori Ott 94, SUI
17.15
94SUI
17.15
  
Ott17.1517.03xxxx
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm)     

Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.1
1Fabio Küchler
Fabio Küchler 04, SUI
14.16
04SUI
14.16
PB
  
2Nathan Oberti
Nathan Oberti 03, SUI
14.37
03SUI
14.37
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +1.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.8
1Mujinga Kambundji
Mujinga Kambundji 92, SUI
11.21
92SUI
11.21
SB
  
2Cynthia Reinle
Cynthia Reinle 00, SUI
11.60
00SUI
11.60
  
3Ditaji Kambundji
Ditaji Kambundji 02, SUI
11.83
02SUI
11.83
PB
  
4Coralie Ambrosini
Coralie Ambrosini 97, SUI
11.86
97SUI
11.86
  
5Nadja Zurlinden
Nadja Zurlinden 01, SUI
11.89
01SUI
11.89
  
6Daniela Kyburz
Daniela Kyburz 88, SUI
11.91
88SUI
11.91
  
Final B
Vind: +0.4
Vind: +0.4
1Céline Bürgi
Céline Bürgi 99, SUI
11.86
99SUI
11.86
PB
  
2Marjorie Veyssiere
Marjorie Veyssiere 96, FRA
11.99
96FRA
11.99
  
3Samantha Dagry
Samantha Dagry 94, SUI
12.02
94SUI
12.02
  
4Léonie Pointet
Léonie Pointet 01, SUI
12.14
01SUI
12.14
  
5Aylin Rudolph
Aylin Rudolph 01, SUI
12.25
01SUI
12.25
  
Final C
Vind: -0.9
Vind: -0.9
1Nora Frey
Nora Frey 93, SUI
12.05
93SUI
12.05
=SB
  
3Elaine Den Exter
Elaine Den Exter 97, NED
12.37
97NED
12.37
SB
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.3
1Mujinga Kambundji
Mujinga Kambundji 92, SUI
23.33
92SUI
23.33
SB
  
2Nadja Zurlinden
Nadja Zurlinden 01, SUI
24.13
01SUI
24.13
SB
  
3Cynthia Reinle
Cynthia Reinle 00, SUI
24.23
00SUI
24.23
PB
  
4Daniela Kyburz
Daniela Kyburz 88, SUI
24.47
88SUI
24.47
  
5Samantha Dagry
Samantha Dagry 94, SUI
24.54
94SUI
24.54
SB
  
Final B
Vind: +0.4
Vind: +0.4
1Céline Bürgi
Céline Bürgi 99, SUI
24.42
99SUI
24.42
PB
  
2Aauri Lorena Bokesa
Aauri Lorena Bokesa 88, ESP
24.58
88ESP
24.58
SB
  
3Marjorie Veyssiere
Marjorie Veyssiere 96, FRA
24.69
96FRA
24.69
SB
  
4Silke Lemmens
Silke Lemmens 99, SUI
24.76
99SUI
24.76
SB
  
5Nora Frey
Nora Frey 93, SUI
24.94
93SUI
24.94
  
Final C
Vind: +0.4
Vind: +0.4
1Ditaji Kambundji
Ditaji Kambundji 02, SUI
25.02
02SUI
25.02
PB
  
Final D
Vind: +0.3
Vind: +0.3
1Elaine Den Exter
Elaine Den Exter 97, NED
25.78
97NED
25.78
SB
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Sina Sprecher
Sina Sprecher 89, SUI
55.93
89SUI
55.93
SB
  
2Lisa Stöckli
Lisa Stöckli 94, SUI
56.23
94SUI
56.23
SB
  
5Lieke Wehrung
Lieke Wehrung 03, SUI
58.28
03SUI
58.28
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Audrey Werro
Audrey Werro 04, SUI
2:10.04
04SUI
2:10.04
  
2Lea Ammann
Lea Ammann 02, SUI
2:10.96
02SUI
2:10.96
SB
  
3Annina Mösching
Annina Mösching 99, SUI
2:11.81
99SUI
2:11.81
PB
  
4Sabine Bonvin
Sabine Bonvin 94, SUI
2:11.84
94SUI
2:11.84
  
5Alexia Perez Calvillo
Alexia Perez Calvillo 00, SUI
2:15.01
00SUI
2:15.01
PB
  
6Tina Baumgartner
Tina Baumgartner 01, SUI
2:16.20
01SUI
2:16.20
  
K 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Susan Krumins
Susan Krumins 86, NED
9:42.54
86NED
9:42.54
SB
  
2Priska Auf Der Maur
Priska Auf Der Maur 92, SUI
9:57.30
92SUI
9:57.30
SB
  
17Agnes McTighe
Agnes McTighe 01, SUI
9:29.54
01SUI
9:29.54
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.4
1Ditaji Kambundji
Ditaji Kambundji 02, SUI
13.65
02SUI
13.65
  
2Daniela Kyburz
Daniela Kyburz 88, SUI
13.73
88SUI
13.73
PB
  
3Celine Albisser
Celine Albisser 96, SUI
13.97
96SUI
13.97
  
4Anna Archidiacono
Anna Archidiacono 00, SUI
14.00
00SUI
14.00
PB
  
5Julia Schneider
Julia Schneider 92, SUI
14.03
92SUI
14.03
  
6Sandra Röthlin
Sandra Röthlin 99, SUI
14.51
99SUI
14.51
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Daniela Schlatter
Daniela Schlatter 94, SUI
5.69
94SUI
5.69
–0.3
  
Schlatter4.43x5.694.213.11
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Vanessa Fust
Vanessa Fust 00, SUI
14.97
00SUI
14.97
  
Fustx14.7914.9714.6814.5214.70
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Elana Bigler
Elana Bigler 99, SUI
43.24
99SUI
43.24
  
Bigler43.24x42.3041.6339.6142.81
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     

Vind: -0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.9
1Anouk Ledermann
Anouk Ledermann 04, SUI
14.43
04SUI
14.43
  
2Valérie Guignard
Valérie Guignard 04, SUI
14.54
04SUI
14.54
PB
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ladina Kobler
Ladina Kobler 03, SUI
14.17
03SUI
14.17
PB
  
Koblerxx13.8114.1713.4513.09