11.9
8.9
25.8
26.9
6.9
6.9
25.9
23.9
25.9
23.9
19.9
16.9
5.9
25.9
26.9
26.9
26.9
26.9
26.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
24.9
23.9
23.9
19.9
18.9
18.9
12.9
8.9
5.9
22.9
19.9
4.9
25.9
18‐19.9
25.9
25.9
18.9
18.9
23.9
12.8
22.9
22.9
22.9
22.9
23.9
22.9
22.9
18.9
19.9
22.9
22.9
16.9
11.9
19.9
11.9
21.9
25.6
22.9
16.9
11‐12.9
29.8
18.9
16.9
12.9
18‐19.9
19.9
20.9
19.9
19.9
19.9
18.9
16.9
15.9
5.9
12.9
18.9
18‐19.9
18.9
18‐19.9
19.9
19.9
18.9
16.9
13.9
16.9
16.9
14.9
13.9
12.9
16.9
16.9
2.9
18.9
18.9
Arena: Rödstu Hage IP   Arrangör: IFK Tumba
Tävlande: 17 (8+9)   Starter: 22 (11+11)

Män
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Per Liljegren
Per Liljegren 01, Spårvägen
1.82
Spårvägens FK
1.82
  
2Oliver Ericsson
1.70
Spårvägens FK
1.70
  
3Tomas AckebergIFK Tumba
1.34
PB
  
1.341.381.501.581.661.701.741.821.86
Liljegren------oxxoxxx
Ericsson--oooxoxxx
Ackebergxxoxxx
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Marko PestićCRO
7.26
+1.2
  
2Thomas Rydh-SternbeckSpårvägens FK
6.91
+1.3 SB
  
3David Svensson
6.87
Hammarby IF
6.87
+1.9 SB
  
Pestić7.26
+1.2
xxxxx
Rydh-Sternbeck3.71
+0.1
x5.16
+0.7
x6.91
+1.3
x
Svensson6.65
+1.4
6.71w
+2.2
6.60
+1.4
x6.87
+1.9
x
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Roger KarlssonIFK Tumba
27.48
  
M50 Slägga (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Mikael MagnussonIFK Tumba
21.84
  
2Tomas AckebergIFK Tumba
20.07
  
M55 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Tomas AckebergIFK Tumba
26.40
PB
  
2Mikael MagnussonIFK Tumba
22.35
PB
  
Kvinnor
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Kajsa Engblom
1.66
Huddinge AIS
1.66
  
2Vendela Einberg
1.54
Huddinge AIS
1.54
  
1.501.541.581.621.661.70
Engblomo-oxooxxx
Einbergooxxx
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Katharina GråmanTyresö FK
6.01
+1.6 PB
  
2Lovisa ÖstervallUpsala IF
5.71
+1.6
  
3Irene Ekelund
Irene Ekelund 97, Spårvägen
5.68
Spårvägens FK
5.68
+1.4
  
4Victoria DavidssonTyresö FK
4.73
0.0
  
Gråmanxx6.01
+1.6
xxx
Östervallx5.63
+0.5
x5.71
+1.6
xx
Ekelund5.59
+1.4
x5.68
0.0
xxx
Davidssonxx4.73
0.0
4.69
+1.3
xx
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Anna Ek
Anna Ek 73, IK Hakarpspojkarna
31.95
IK Hakarpspojkarna
31.95
SB
  
2Jennie Gregestam
24.80
Huddinge AIS
24.80
  
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Anna Ek
Anna Ek 73, IK Hakarpspojkarna
38.80
IK Hakarpspojkarna
38.80
SB
  
F16 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jennie Gregestam
38.21
Huddinge AIS
38.21
  
2Maja Martinsson
37.46
Huddinge AIS
37.46