18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
Arena: Rödstu Hage IP   Organizer: IFK Tumba
Tävlande: 17 (8+9)   Starter: 22 (11+11)

Men
Men High Jump     


Final A

Final

1Per Liljegren
Per Liljegren 01, Spårvägen
1.82
Spårvägens FK
1.82
  
2Oliver Ericsson
1.70
Spårvägens FK
1.70
  
3Tomas AckebergIFK Tumba
1.34
PB
  
1.341.381.501.581.661.701.741.821.86
Liljegren------oxxoxxx
Ericsson--oooxoxxx
Ackebergxxoxxx
Men Long Jump     


Final A

Final

1Marko PestićCRO
7.26
+1.2
  
2Thomas Rydh-SternbeckSpårvägens FK
6.91
+1.3 SB
  
3David Svensson
6.87
Hammarby IF
6.87
+1.9 SB
  
Pestić7.26
+1.2
xxxxx
Rydh-Sternbeck3.71
+0.1
x5.16
+0.7
x6.91
+1.3
x
Svensson6.65
+1.4
6.71w
+2.2
6.60
+1.4
x6.87
+1.9
x
Men Hammer Throw     


Final A

Final

1Roger KarlssonIFK Tumba
27.48
  
V50 Men Hammer Throw (6kg)     


Final A

Final

1Mikael MagnussonIFK Tumba
21.84
  
2Tomas AckebergIFK Tumba
20.07
  
V55 Men Discus Throw (1.5kg)     


Final A

Final

1Tomas AckebergIFK Tumba
26.40
PB
  
2Mikael MagnussonIFK Tumba
22.35
PB
  
Women
Women High Jump     


Final A

Final

1Kajsa Engblom
1.66
Huddinge AIS
1.66
  
2Vendela Einberg
1.54
Huddinge AIS
1.54
  
1.501.541.581.621.661.70
Engblomo-oxooxxx
Einbergooxxx
Women Long Jump     


Final A

Final

1Katharina GråmanTyresö FK
6.01
+1.6 PB
  
2Lovisa Östervall
5.71
Upsala IF
5.71
+1.6
  
3Irene Ekelund
Irene Ekelund 97, Spårvägen
5.68
Spårvägens FK
5.68
+1.4
  
4Victoria DavidssonTyresö FK
4.73
0.0
  
Gråmanxx6.01
+1.6
xxx
Östervallx5.63
+0.5
x5.71
+1.6
xx
Ekelund5.59
+1.4
x5.68
0.0
xxx
Davidssonxx4.73
0.0
4.69
+1.3
xx
Women Discus Throw     


Final A

Final

1Anna Ek
Anna Ek 73, IK Hakarpspojkarna
31.95
IK Hakarpspojkarna
31.95
SB
  
2Jennie Gregestam
24.80
Huddinge AIS
24.80
  
Women Hammer Throw     


Final A

Final

1Anna Ek
Anna Ek 73, IK Hakarpspojkarna
38.80
IK Hakarpspojkarna
38.80
SB
  
U17 W Hammer Throw (3kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jennie Gregestam
38.21
Huddinge AIS
38.21
  
2Maja Martinsson
37.46
Huddinge AIS
37.46