13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
16.10
18.12
19.12
18.12
16.12
17‐18.12
16.12
13.11
14.12
15.12
11.12
10.12
16.12
11.12
11.12
15.12
11.12
12.12
12.12
16.10
4.11
12.12
11.12
10‐12.12
11.12
9.10
Arena: Ekängens Friidrottsarena   Arrangör: Råby-Rekarne FIF
Tävlande: 107 (48+59)   Starter: 163 (77+86)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.2
1Jean-Christian ZirignonMalmö AI
10.77
  
2Alexander Hult
10.91
IF Göta Karlstad
10.91
SB
  
3Ívar Kristinn JasonarsonSpårvägens FK
10.98
SB
  
4Paul Förnestig
11.10
Hammarby IF
11.10
SB
  
5Lukas Nordèn
Lukas Nordèn 98, Västerås FK
11.15
Västerås FK
11.15
SB
  
6Markus Ögren
11.23
IF Göta Karlstad
11.23
  
7Patric Hjort
Patric Hjort 93, Västerås FK
11.23
Västerås FK
11.23
  
Heat 1
Vind: +1.1
Vind: +1.1
1Jean-Christian ZirignonMalmö AI
10.79
  
2Dennis Otieno
10.81
Hammarby IF
10.81
SB
  
3Markus Ögren
11.16
IF Göta Karlstad
11.16
SB
  
4Patric Hjort
Patric Hjort 93, Västerås FK
11.19
Västerås FK
11.19
SB
  
5Adam Elhendy GunnarssonKarlskoga FI
11.27
SB
  
6Arvid Borg
Arvid Borg 04, Nyköpings BIS
11.40
Nyköpings BIS
11.40
PB
  
7Rodi Kay
11.50
Täby IS
11.50
  
Heat 2
Vind: +2.2
Vind: +2.2
1Alexander Hult
10.94w
IF Göta Karlstad
10.94w
  
2Paul Förnestig
10.98w
Hammarby IF
10.98w
  
3Ívar Kristinn JasonarsonSpårvägens FK
11.08w
  
4Tim Singmandeewised
11.35w
Västerås FK
11.35w
  
5Jakob Dalenbring
Jakob Dalenbring 99, Västerås FK
11.35w
Västerås FK
11.35w
  
6William Larsson SvenssonGefle IF
12.14w
  
Heat 3
Vind: +2.5
Vind: +2.5
1Lukas Nordèn
Lukas Nordèn 98, Västerås FK
11.03w
Västerås FK
11.03w
  
2Marcus Berggren
11.26w
Spårvägens FK
11.26w
  
3Robin Isaksson
11.44w
IFK Lidingö
11.44w
  
4Philip Tennhed
Philip Tennhed 04, Råby-Rekarne
11.55w
Råby-Rekarne FIF
11.55w
  
5Jonathan Kjellén
Jonathan Kjellén 00, Västerås FK
12.06w
Västerås FK
12.06w
  
6Philip Wilhelmsson
12.10w
KFUM Örebro
12.10w
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Adam Elhendy GunnarssonKarlskoga FI
6.83
+2.0 PB
  
2Robin Isaksson
6.71
IFK Lidingö
6.71
+2.0
  
3Hugo Olsson
6.25w
Turebergs FK
6.25w
+3.0
  
4Oliver Smidskog
Oliver Smidskog 02, Västerås FK
5.78
Västerås FK
5.78
+1.6 PB
  
Elhendy Gunnarssonx
+2.2
6.71w
+2.6
6.83
+2.0
6.71w
+2.2
6.64
+2.0
6.78
+1.5
Isakssonx
+2.3
x
+1.6
6.71
+2.0
4.60
+1.3
x
+2.3
5.15w
+2.1
Olsson6.25w
+2.5
6.25w
+3.0
4.26
+1.9
5.94
+0.7
Smidskogx
+2.0
x
+3.9
5.69w
+2.4
5.78
+1.6
x
+1.6
x
+1.1
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Henrik Arnerdal
Henrik Arnerdal 74, Råby-Rekarne
34.45
Råby-Rekarne FIF
34.45
  
Arnerdal31.7532.7834.4534.17x34.34
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Alfons Haals
Alfons Haals 02, Västerås FK
62.55
Västerås FK
62.55
  
2Anton Harrysson
Anton Harrysson 02, Mälarhöjden
47.37
Mälarhöjdens IK
47.37
PB
  
Haalsxx61.11x61.3162.55
Harryssonx42.21x45.5047.2347.37
P17 100 m     

Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.2
1Alvin Rask
11.67
Alunda SK
11.67
PB
  
2Lucas Ulegård
Lucas Ulegård 03, Västerås FK
11.69
Västerås FK
11.69
PB
  
3Esbjörn Eriksson
11.75
Turebergs FK
11.75
PB
  
4Ludvig Molinder
Ludvig Molinder 03, KFUM Örebro
11.87
KFUM Örebro
11.87
PB
  
5Josef Malsher
12.11
Alunda SK
12.11
PB
  
P17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Joel Borrman
6.45
Huddinge AIS
6.45
+1.9 PB
  
2Philip Tennhed
Philip Tennhed 04, Råby-Rekarne
6.44
Råby-Rekarne FIF
6.44
+1.3 PB
  
3Kasper HammarlundAlunda SK
5.90
+1.9
  
4Alvin Rask
5.69
Alunda SK
5.69
+2.0 PB
  
5Josef Malsher
5.63w
Alunda SK
5.63w
+2.9
  
6Ludvig Molinder
Ludvig Molinder 03, KFUM Örebro
5.44
KFUM Örebro
5.44
+1.6 PB
  
Borrmanx
+3.4
6.45
+1.9
x
+3.7
x
+1.5
4.68
+1.3
x
+1.8
Tennhedx
+2.5
x
+1.6
5.97
+2.0
5.96
0.0
6.44
+1.3
Hammarlundx
+2.1
5.41w
+2.2
x
+1.8
5.43
+2.0
x
+2.3
5.90
+1.9
Rask5.55w
+2.5
5.09
+1.4
5.18
+2.0
5.42w
+2.4
5.49
+1.4
5.69
+2.0
Malsherx
+1.9
x
+2.5
5.63w
+2.9
x
+1.9
2.48
+0.7
x
+2.1
Molinderx
+1.8
5.44
+1.6
x
+2.6
x
+2.0
x
+2.7
x
+1.9
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Fredrik Frunck
60.01
Turebergs FK
60.01
  
2Alexander LindefalkHammarby IF
47.20
SB
  
Frunckx60.01xxxx
Lindefalkxx44.0543.9547.20x
P15 80 m     

Vind: +1.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.7
1Elias Sadek
9.54
Gefle IF
9.54
PB
  
2August Calles
9.63
Bromma IF
9.63
PB
  
3Sigge Bergentz
Sigge Bergentz 06, KFUM Örebro
9.89
KFUM Örebro
9.89
PB
  
4Gabriel Dag
Gabriel Dag 05, Västerås FK
9.91
Västerås FK
9.91
PB
  
5Ludvig HjertbergGefle IF
10.42
PB
  
6Folke Eriksson
Folke Eriksson 06, KFUM Örebro
10.93
KFUM Örebro
10.93
PB
  
Heat 1
Vind: +3.6
Vind: +3.6
1August Calles
9.73w
Bromma IF
9.73w
  
2Sigge Bergentz
Sigge Bergentz 06, KFUM Örebro
9.97w
KFUM Örebro
9.97w
  
3Ludvig HjertbergGefle IF
10.36w
  
4David Jonhed
11.64w
IF Göta Karlstad
11.64w
  
Heat 2
Vind: +4.0
Vind: +4.0
1Elias Sadek
9.55w
Gefle IF
9.55w
  
2Gabriel Dag
Gabriel Dag 05, Västerås FK
9.67w
Västerås FK
9.67w
  
3William Brändeborn
9.82w
Råby-Rekarne FIF
9.82w
  
4Anton Hellstrand HellebergIFK Lidingö
9.92w
  
5Folke Eriksson
Folke Eriksson 06, KFUM Örebro
10.65w
KFUM Örebro
10.65w
  
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Gabriel Dag
Gabriel Dag 05, Västerås FK
5.76
Västerås FK
5.76
–0.2
  
2August Calles
5.46
Bromma IF
5.46
0.0
  
3William Brändeborn
5.34w
Råby-Rekarne FIF
5.34w
+2.1
  
4Anton Hellstrand HellebergIFK Lidingö
5.24
+1.0
  
5Ludvig HjertbergGefle IF
5.10
+1.9
  
6Elias Sadek
3.43
Gefle IF
3.43
+0.6
  
Dag5.76
-0.2
x
+1.8
5.73
+1.4
4.48
+2.0
1.93
-0.1
x
+1.8
Calles5.46
0.0
3.91w
+2.1
5.32
+0.1
3.70w
+2.5
5.31w
+2.1
4.96
+1.2
Brändeborn5.02
+0.1
3.99
0.0
5.32w
+2.6
5.23
+0.6
4.00w
+2.1
5.34w
+2.1
Hellstrand Hellebergx
0.0
5.24
+1.0
5.14w
+2.2
x
+2.4
x
+2.6
x
+1.8
Hjertbergx
+1.3
5.00
+0.3
x
+4.8
5.10
+1.9
x
+2.2
5.07w
+2.7
Sadek2.88
+0.3
2.40
+1.5
3.43
+0.6
x
+2.9
3.21w
+2.5
2.68
+1.2
P13 60 m     

Vind: +2.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.9
1Oskar Tennhed
Oskar Tennhed 07, Råby-Rekarne
7.94w
Råby-Rekarne FIF
7.94w
  
2Joar Eriksson
8.05w
Turebergs FK
8.05w
  
3Elias Ekman
Elias Ekman 07, Upsala IF
8.10w
Upsala IF
8.10w
  
4Wilmer Åkerlund
Wilmer Åkerlund 09, Västerås FK
8.83w
Västerås FK
8.83w
  
5Emil Winnerstam
Emil Winnerstam 10, Råby-Rekarne
9.42w
Råby-Rekarne FIF
9.42w
  
6Sebastian Simon
9.53w
Hammarby IF
9.53w
  
P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Wilmer Åkerlund
Wilmer Åkerlund 09, Västerås FK
4.56w
Västerås FK
4.56w
+3.1
  
2Sebastian Simon
4.56w
Hammarby IF
4.56w
+2.6
  
3Emil Winnerstam
Emil Winnerstam 10, Råby-Rekarne
3.72
Råby-Rekarne FIF
3.72
+2.0 PB
  
Åkerlund4.56w
+3.1
x
+1.2
4.35w
+3.4
x
+2.1
Simon4.56w
+2.6
4.29w
+2.8
x
+3.3
4.07w
+3.4
Winnerstam3.72
+2.0
3.63w
+3.4
3.56w
+3.0
3.57w
+4.5
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Sebastian Simon
15.63
Hammarby IF
15.63
PB
  
Simonx15.6314.4414.37
Kvinnor
K 60 m     

Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.3
1Wilda Runeborg
Wilda Runeborg 07, Råby-Rekarne
8.42
Råby-Rekarne FIF
8.42
PB
  
2Eleonore StellansdotterÄrla IF
8.62
PB
  
3Camilla Larson
Camilla Larson 69, Tjalve IF Norrköping
9.00
Tjalve IF Norrköping
9.00
PB
  
4Lova Nordvarg
9.07
Upsala IF
9.07
PB
  
5Freja Kagevik
9.70
Turebergs FK
9.70
PB
  
6Midea Allard
Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK
9.82
Västerås FK
9.82
  
7Embla Allard
Embla Allard 12, Västerås FK
11.09
12Västerås FK
11.09
  
K 80 m     

Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.3
1Lina Ånstad
10.32
Motala AIF
10.32
PB
  
2Irma Jonhed
10.50
IF Göta Karlstad
10.50
  
3Meja Wolwan
Meja Wolwan 05, Upsala IF
10.56
Upsala IF
10.56
SB
  
4Mellanie Neudinger NellmerBromma IF
10.72
SB
  
5Sara Johansson
Sara Johansson 05, Åkersberga
11.18
Åkersberga SK
11.18
PB
  
6Camilla Larson
Camilla Larson 69, Tjalve IF Norrköping
11.78
Tjalve IF Norrköping
11.78
PB
  
K 100 m     

Vind: +3.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.5
1Greta Deltin
11.84w
Hässelby SK
11.84w
  
2Nike Isaksson
12.14w
IFK Lidingö
12.14w
  
3Maja Åskag
Maja Åskag 02, Råby-Rekarne
12.16w
Råby-Rekarne FIF
12.16w
  
4Virva Rylander
Virva Rylander 00, Västerås FK
12.30w
Västerås FK
12.30w
  
5Sarah Karlsson
12.63w
Huddinge AIS
12.63w
  
6Tuva Lindqvist
12.82w
Finspångs AIK
12.82w
  
7Freja Avebäck
13.02w
Malmö AI
13.02w
  
Heat 1
Vind: +0.2
Vind: +0.2
1Emilia Kjellberg
12.30
IF Göta Karlstad
12.30
SB
  
2Nike Isaksson
12.35
IFK Lidingö
12.35
  
3Virva Rylander
Virva Rylander 00, Västerås FK
12.49
Västerås FK
12.49
SB
  
4Tuva Lindqvist
12.66
Finspångs AIK
12.66
PB
  
5Freja Avebäck
13.13
Malmö AI
13.13
PB
  
6Towa Korsell
Towa Korsell 02, Eksjö Södra
13.51
Eksjö Södra IK
13.51
SB
  
7Emelie Åbrink Andersson
14.75
Västerås FK
14.75
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Greta Deltin
12.16
Hässelby SK
12.16
SB
  
2Maja Åskag
Maja Åskag 02, Råby-Rekarne
12.48
Råby-Rekarne FIF
12.48
  
3Sarah Karlsson
12.89
Huddinge AIS
12.89
SB
  
4Anna Back Nilsson
13.34
Leksands FIK
13.34
PB
  
5Victoria DavidssonTyresö FK
13.65
SB
  
6Primrose Ulegård
Primrose Ulegård 76, Västerås FK
14.23
Västerås FK
14.23
SB
  
7Camilla Larson
Camilla Larson 69, Tjalve IF Norrköping
14.62
Tjalve IF Norrköping
14.62
PB
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Emilia Kjellberg
6.07w
IF Göta Karlstad
6.07w
+3.5
  
2Maja Åskag
Maja Åskag 02, Råby-Rekarne
5.90w
Råby-Rekarne FIF
5.90w
+3.7
  
3Ida Hansen
Ida Hansen 93, IF Göta
5.86w
IF Göta Karlstad
5.86w
+4.6
  
4Tuva Lindqvist
5.28
Finspångs AIK
5.28
+2.0
  
5Ebba Lindblom
5.09w
Alunda SK
5.09w
+3.4
  
6Ebba Melin
Ebba Melin 02, Katrineholm
5.01w
Katrineholms SK
5.01w
+3.2
  
7Tilde SöderlundAlunda SK
4.97w
+2.3
  
8Lovisa Ulegård
Lovisa Ulegård 01, Västerås FK
4.85w
Västerås FK
4.85w
+2.4
  
Kjellbergx
+1.8
x
+5.1
x
+2.1
6.03w
+2.9
x
+2.9
6.07w
+3.5
Åskag3.49
+1.9
5.84
+1.1
5.88
+1.5
x
+4.0
x
+2.0
5.90w
+3.7
Hansen5.36
+0.8
x
+2.1
5.17
+1.1
5.51w
+5.2
5.86w
+4.6
5.66w
+3.1
Lindqvist4.28w
+3.2
2.16w
+2.2
x
+4.0
5.28
+2.0
5.18w
+2.3
x
+3.4
Lindblomx
+4.0
5.09w
+3.4
4.89w
+4.0
5.06
+2.0
x
+3.2
4.87
+1.5
Melinx
+2.4
4.86w
+2.8
x
+1.8
4.96w
+3.5
4.96w
+3.2
5.01w
+3.2
Söderlundx
+3.5
x
+3.1
4.97w
+2.3
x
+2.0
x
+3.6
x
+0.9
Ulegårdx
+1.6
4.85w
+2.4
x
+2.3
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Rebecka Hallerth
58.83
Spårvägens FK
58.83
  
2Ida Forss
Ida Forss 99, Hammarby
44.53
Hammarby IF
44.53
PB
  
3Tilde Jönsson
Tilde Jönsson 02, Linköpings GIF
43.39
Linköpings GIF
43.39
  
4Johanna CarlssonÄrla IF
40.49
SB
  
5Ida Arnerdal
Ida Arnerdal 02, Råby-Rekarne
33.75
Råby-Rekarne FIF
33.75
  
Hallerth58.8356.8457.67x58.63x
Forss44.5343.7140.86xx39.31
Jönsson43.3543.31xx43.3942.53
Carlssonx40.49xxxx
Arnerdal33.7532.00xx30.28x
F17 100 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Ebba Asp
Ebba Asp 04, KFUM Örebro
12.56
KFUM Örebro
12.56
=PB
  
2Stella Andersson
Stella Andersson 04, Nyköpings BIS
13.00
Nyköpings BIS
13.00
  
3Nicole Nyberg
13.10
Hässelby SK
13.10
PB
  
4Rebecka Essman
Rebecka Essman 03, Råby-Rekarne
13.94
Råby-Rekarne FIF
13.94
PB
  
5Emma Häggblom
13.96
Upsala IF
13.96
  
6Freja Kagevik
16.09
Turebergs FK
16.09
PB
  
F17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Moa Gustafsson
Moa Gustafsson 04, Råby-Rekarne
5.37w
Råby-Rekarne FIF
5.37w
+3.8
  
2Nicole Nyberg
5.34w
Hässelby SK
5.34w
+2.6
  
3Emma Häggblom
5.12w
Upsala IF
5.12w
+3.4
  
4Thilde BerglundGefle IF
4.64
+1.6 SB
  
5Ida Palmqvist
Ida Palmqvist 03, Västerås FK
4.63w
Västerås FK
4.63w
+4.2
  
6Alva Lindblom
4.43
Alunda SK
4.43
+1.7
  
Tilde SöderlundAlunda SK
NM
  
Gustafsson5.22
+1.3
3.90
+0.2
5.30
+2.0
5.27
+2.0
5.37w
+3.8
x
+3.2
Nyberg5.19
+0.4
5.17
+0.5
5.25
+1.9
5.29w
+3.0
5.23
0.0
5.34w
+2.6
Häggblomx
+1.6
4.76
0.0
5.05w
+3.2
5.12w
+3.4
4.91
+1.8
x
+2.6
Berglund4.58
0.0
x
+2.2
2.96w
+3.0
4.64
+1.6
4.49w
+4.1
2.83w
+2.2
Palmqvist4.37w
+2.4
4.21
+1.1
x
+2.8
4.37
+1.9
3.86
+1.0
4.63w
+4.2
Lindblom3.93
+1.9
x
+1.1
x
+2.3
4.43
+1.7
4.29w
+3.6
4.06w
+2.4
Söderlundx
+1.2
x
+2.1
x
+1.7
x
+0.7
x
+2.1
x
+2.8
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ebba Lind
Ebba Lind 04, Hanviken
53.49
Hanvikens SK
53.49
  
2Isabella Wiklund
Isabella Wiklund 03, Västerås FK
50.20
Västerås FK
50.20
  
3Saga Berg
Saga Berg 04, Östhammar
50.04
Östhammar FI
50.04
  
4Rebecka Essman
Rebecka Essman 03, Råby-Rekarne
46.29
Råby-Rekarne FIF
46.29
PB
  
5Matilda Eriksson
Matilda Eriksson 04, Västerås FK
36.17
Västerås FK
36.17
  
Lind45.1745.1648.78xx53.49
Wiklund50.20x49.55xxx
Bergxxxx50.04x
Essman40.3343.1844.1143.1145.2846.29
Eriksson33.88x36.1732.60
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Lina Ånstad
5.32w
Motala AIF
5.32w
+4.6
  
2Irma Jonhed
5.16
IF Göta Karlstad
5.16
+2.0
  
3Meja Wolwan
Meja Wolwan 05, Upsala IF
4.94
Upsala IF
4.94
+0.3
  
Ånstad5.11
+0.6
x
+1.3
5.10w
+2.8
5.32w
+4.6
5.24w
+4.0
5.18w
+3.1
Jonhed4.97
+0.8
5.16
+2.0
5.02
+1.7
4.78w
+2.4
4.98w
+2.5
5.10w
+2.8
Wolwan4.80
-0.2
x
+1.2
4.94
+0.3
4.81
+0.8
4.92w
+4.5
4.90w
+4.8
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ruth Eklöf
49.88
Alunda SK
49.88
PB
  
2Hanna Gabrielli GustafssonRåby-Rekarne FIF
47.02
  
3Linnéa Lindefalk
42.62
Hammarby IF
42.62
  
4Tindra Törnestam
39.29
Spårvägens FK
39.29
PB
  
5Desiree Essman
Desiree Essman 06, Råby-Rekarne
37.88
Råby-Rekarne FIF
37.88
  
6Kajsa Berg
Kajsa Berg 06, Östhammar
33.30
Östhammar FI
33.30
  
7Malin Garbell
Malin Garbell 05, Östhammar
28.09
Östhammar FI
28.09
  
Altea Mellberg
Altea Mellberg 06, Västerås FK
NM
Västerås FK
NM
  
Eklöfxx49.88xxx
Gabrielli Gustafsson44.2447.0244.90x43.2945.52
Lindefalk35.9441.5641.54x42.62x
Törnestam37.3936.73xxx39.29
Essman35.78xxx37.88x
Bergx33.30xxxx
Garbellxxxxx28.09
Mellbergxxxxxx
F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Wilda Runeborg
Wilda Runeborg 07, Råby-Rekarne
4.93
Råby-Rekarne FIF
4.93
+2.0
  
2Lova Nordvarg
4.29
Upsala IF
4.29
+1.3 PB
  
3Midea Allard
Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK
4.11w
Västerås FK
4.11w
+4.9
  
4Freja Kagevik
3.93w
Turebergs FK
3.93w
+2.6
  
5Vendela Dekreon
Vendela Dekreon 09, Eskilstuna FI
3.61w
Eskilstuna FI
3.61w
+4.7
  
6Embla Allard
Embla Allard 12, Västerås FK
3.09w
12Västerås FK
3.09w
+3.1
  
Runeborg4.92
+1.6
4.93
+2.0
4.87
+1.7
4.87w
+2.1
Nordvargx
+2.3
4.29
+1.3
x
+1.8
4.23w
+4.2
Allard4.08w
+2.5
3.97
+1.4
4.04w
+3.3
4.11w
+4.9
Kagevik3.35w
+3.7
3.82
+0.8
3.93w
+2.6
3.87w
+2.5
Dekreon3.61w
+4.7
3.41
+1.4
3.19
+0.5
3.44w
+2.7
Allard3.06
+1.6
3.09w
+3.1
2.99
+0.3
3.03w
+2.6
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Midea Allard
Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK
24.70
Västerås FK
24.70
  
2Emma Jönsson
Emma Jönsson 07, Linköpings GIF
22.66
Linköpings GIF
22.66
  
3Teorella Jönsson
Teorella Jönsson 09, Linköpings GIF
19.09
Linköpings GIF
19.09
  
4Vendela Dekreon
Vendela Dekreon 09, Eskilstuna FI
13.96
Eskilstuna FI
13.96
PB
  
Allard24.70xx24.40
Jönsson18.05xx22.66
Jönsson19.0918.77x17.12
Dekreon13.7012.4113.9612.71

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik