0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Men | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 100m Wind: +1.2 Final A Final | Wind: +1.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jean-Christian Zirignon Jean-Christian Zirignon 95, Malmö 10.77 | 95 | Malmö AI | 10.77 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alexander Hult Alexander Hult 96, IF Göta 10.91 | 96 | IF Göta Karlstad | 10.91 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ívar Kristinn Jasonarson Ívar Kristinn Jasonarson 92, Spårvägen 10.98 | 92 | Spårvägens FK | 10.98 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Paul Förnestig Paul Förnestig 01, Hammarby 11.10 | 01 | Hammarby IF | 11.10 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lukas Nordèn Lukas Nordèn 98, Västerås FK 11.15 | 98 | Västerås FK | 11.15 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Markus Ögren Markus Ögren 98, IF Göta 11.23 | 98 | IF Göta Karlstad | 11.23 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Patric Hjort Patric Hjort 93, Västerås FK 11.23 | 93 | Västerås FK | 11.23 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 Wind: +1.1 | Wind: +1.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jean-Christian Zirignon Jean-Christian Zirignon 95, Malmö 10.79 | 95 | Malmö AI | 10.79 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Dennis Otieno Dennis Otieno 91, Hammarby 10.81 | 91 | Hammarby IF | 10.81 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Markus Ögren Markus Ögren 98, IF Göta 11.16 | 98 | IF Göta Karlstad | 11.16 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Patric Hjort Patric Hjort 93, Västerås FK 11.19 | 93 | Västerås FK | 11.19 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson 00, Karlskoga 11.27 | 00 | Karlskoga FIF | 11.27 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Arvid Borg Arvid Borg 04, Nyköpings BIS 11.40 | 04 | Nyköpings BIS | 11.40 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Rodi Kay Rodi Kay 98, Täby 11.50 | 98 | Täby IS | 11.50 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 Wind: +2.2 | Wind: +2.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alexander Hult Alexander Hult 96, IF Göta 10.94w | 96 | IF Göta Karlstad | 10.94w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Paul Förnestig Paul Förnestig 01, Hammarby 10.98w | 01 | Hammarby IF | 10.98w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ívar Kristinn Jasonarson Ívar Kristinn Jasonarson 92, Spårvägen 11.08w | 92 | Spårvägens FK | 11.08w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tim Singmandeewised Tim Singmandeewised 02, Västerås FK 11.35w | 02 | Västerås FK | 11.35w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jakob Dalenbring Jakob Dalenbring 99, Västerås FK 11.35w | 99 | Västerås FK | 11.35w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | William Larsson Svensson William Larsson Svensson 02, Gefle 12.14w | 02 | Gefle IF | 12.14w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 Wind: +2.5 | Wind: +2.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lukas Nordèn Lukas Nordèn 98, Västerås FK 11.03w | 98 | Västerås FK | 11.03w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Marcus Berggren Marcus Berggren 96, Spårvägen 11.26w | 96 | Spårvägens FK | 11.26w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Robin Isaksson Robin Isaksson 02, Lidingö 11.44w | 02 | IFK Lidingö | 11.44w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Philip Tennhed Philip Tennhed 04, Råby-Rekarne 11.55w | 04 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 11.55w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jonathan Kjellén Jonathan Kjellén 00, Västerås FK 12.06w | 00 | Västerås FK | 12.06w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Philip Wilhelmsson Philip Wilhelmsson 01, KFUM Örebro 12.10w | 01 | KFUM Örebro | 12.10w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson 00, Karlskoga 6.83 | 00 | Karlskoga FIF | 6.83 | +2.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Robin Isaksson Robin Isaksson 02, Lidingö 6.71 | 02 | IFK Lidingö | 6.71 | +2.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hugo Olsson Hugo Olsson 02, Tureberg 6.25w | 02 | Turebergs FK | 6.25w | +3.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Oliver Smidskog Oliver Smidskog 02, Västerås FK 5.78 | 02 | Västerås FK | 5.78 | +1.6 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Hammer Throw Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Henrik Arnerdal Henrik Arnerdal 74, Råby-Rekarne 34.45 | 74 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 34.45 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M Hammer Throw (6kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alfons Haals Alfons Haals 02, Västerås FK 62.55 | 02 | Västerås FK | 62.55 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anton Harrysson Anton Harrysson 02, Mälarhöjden 47.37 | 02 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 47.37 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M 100m Wind: +0.2 Final A Final | Wind: +0.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alvin Rask Alvin Rask 04, Alunda 11.67 | 04 | Alunda SK | 11.67 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lucas Ulegård Lucas Ulegård 03, Västerås FK 11.69 | 03 | Västerås FK | 11.69 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Esbjörn Eriksson Esbjörn Eriksson 03, Tureberg 11.75 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 11.75 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ludvig Molinder Ludvig Molinder 03, KFUM Örebro 11.87 | 03 | KFUM Örebro | 11.87 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Josef Malsher Josef Malsher 04, Alunda 12.11 | 04 | Alunda SK | 12.11 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Joel Borrman Joel Borrman 04, Huddinge 6.45 | 04 | Huddinge AIS | 6.45 | +1.9 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Philip Tennhed Philip Tennhed 04, Råby-Rekarne 6.44 | 04 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 6.44 | +1.3 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kasper Hammarlund Kasper Hammarlund 03, Alunda 5.90 | 03 | Alunda SK | 5.90 | +1.9 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alvin Rask Alvin Rask 04, Alunda 5.69 | 04 | Alunda SK | 5.69 | +2.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Josef Malsher Josef Malsher 04, Alunda 5.63w | 04 | Alunda SK | 5.63w | +2.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ludvig Molinder Ludvig Molinder 03, KFUM Örebro 5.44 | 03 | KFUM Örebro | 5.44 | +1.6 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M Hammer Throw (5kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Fredrik Frunck Fredrik Frunck 03, Tureberg 60.01 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 60.01 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alexander Lindefalk Alexander Lindefalk 03, Hammarby 47.20 | 03 | Hammarby IF | 47.20 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M 80m Wind: +1.7 Final A Final | Wind: +1.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elias Sadek Elias Sadek 05, Gefle 9.54 | 05 | Gefle IF | 9.54 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | August Calles August Calles 05, Bromma 9.63 | 05 | Bromma IF | 9.63 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sigge Bergentz Sigge Bergentz 06, KFUM Örebro 9.89 | 06 | KFUM Örebro | 9.89 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Gabriel Dag Gabriel Dag 05, Västerås FK 9.91 | 05 | Västerås FK | 9.91 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ludvig Hjertberg Ludvig Hjertberg 06, Gefle 10.42 | 06 | Gefle IF | 10.42 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Folke Eriksson Folke Eriksson 06, KFUM Örebro 10.93 | 06 | KFUM Örebro | 10.93 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 Wind: +3.6 | Wind: +3.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | August Calles August Calles 05, Bromma 9.73w | 05 | Bromma IF | 9.73w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sigge Bergentz Sigge Bergentz 06, KFUM Örebro 9.97w | 06 | KFUM Örebro | 9.97w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ludvig Hjertberg Ludvig Hjertberg 06, Gefle 10.36w | 06 | Gefle IF | 10.36w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | David Jonhed David Jonhed 06, IF Göta 11.64w | 06 | IF Göta Karlstad | 11.64w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 Wind: +4.0 | Wind: +4.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elias Sadek Elias Sadek 05, Gefle 9.55w | 05 | Gefle IF | 9.55w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gabriel Dag Gabriel Dag 05, Västerås FK 9.67w | 05 | Västerås FK | 9.67w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | William Brändeborn William Brändeborn 05, Råby-Rekarne 9.82w | 05 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 9.82w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Anton Hellstrand Helleberg Anton Hellstrand Helleberg 05, Lidingö 9.92w | 05 | IFK Lidingö | 9.92w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Folke Eriksson Folke Eriksson 06, KFUM Örebro 10.65w | 06 | KFUM Örebro | 10.65w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gabriel Dag Gabriel Dag 05, Västerås FK 5.76 | 05 | Västerås FK | 5.76 | –0.2 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | August Calles August Calles 05, Bromma 5.46 | 05 | Bromma IF | 5.46 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | William Brändeborn William Brändeborn 05, Råby-Rekarne 5.34w | 05 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 5.34w | +2.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Anton Hellstrand Helleberg Anton Hellstrand Helleberg 05, Lidingö 5.24 | 05 | IFK Lidingö | 5.24 | +1.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ludvig Hjertberg Ludvig Hjertberg 06, Gefle 5.10 | 06 | Gefle IF | 5.10 | +1.9 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Elias Sadek Elias Sadek 05, Gefle 3.43 | 05 | Gefle IF | 3.43 | +0.6 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M 60m Wind: +2.9 Final A Final | Wind: +2.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Oskar Tennhed Oskar Tennhed 07, Råby-Rekarne 7.94w | 07 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 7.94w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Joar Eriksson Joar Eriksson 07, Tureberg 8.05w | 07 | Turebergs FK | 8.05w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elias Ekman Elias Ekman 07, Upsala IF 8.10w | 07 | Upsala IF | 8.10w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Wilmer Åkerlund Wilmer Åkerlund 09, Västerås FK 8.83w | 09 | Västerås FK | 8.83w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Emil Winnerstam Emil Winnerstam 10, Råby-Rekarne 9.42w | 10 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 9.42w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sebastian Simon Sebastian Simon 08, Hammarby 9.53w | 08 | Hammarby IF | 9.53w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Wilmer Åkerlund Wilmer Åkerlund 09, Västerås FK 4.56w | 09 | Västerås FK | 4.56w | +3.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sebastian Simon Sebastian Simon 08, Hammarby 4.56w | 08 | Hammarby IF | 4.56w | +2.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emil Winnerstam Emil Winnerstam 10, Råby-Rekarne 3.72 | 10 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 3.72 | +2.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M Hammer Throw (3kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sebastian Simon Sebastian Simon 08, Hammarby 15.63 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 15.63 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 60m Wind: +1.3 Final A Final | Wind: +1.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Wilda Runeborg Wilda Runeborg 07, Råby-Rekarne 8.42 | 07 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 8.42 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Eleonore Stellansdotter Eleonore Stellansdotter 07, Ärla IF 8.62 | 07 | Ärla IF | 8.62 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Camilla Larson Camilla Larson 69, Tjalve IF Norrköping 9.00 | 69 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 9.00 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lova Nordvarg Lova Nordvarg 08, Upsala IF 9.07 | 08 | Upsala IF | 9.07 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Freja Kagevik Freja Kagevik 09, Tureberg 9.70 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 9.70 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Midea Allard Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK 9.82 | 08 | Västerås FK | 9.82 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Embla Allard Embla Allard 12, Västerås FK 11.09 | 12 | Västerås FK | 11.09 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 80m Wind: +1.3 Final A Final | Wind: +1.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lina Ånstad Lina Ånstad 05, Motala 10.32 | 05 | Motala AIF | 10.32 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Irma Jonhed Irma Jonhed 05, IF Göta 10.50 | 05 | IF Göta Karlstad | 10.50 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Meja Wolwan Meja Wolwan 05, Upsala IF 10.56 | 05 | Upsala IF | 10.56 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer 05, Bromma 10.72 | 05 | Bromma IF | 10.72 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sara Johansson Sara Johansson 05, Åkersberga 11.18 | 05 | Åkersberga SK | 11.18 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Camilla Larson Camilla Larson 69, Tjalve IF Norrköping 11.78 | 69 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 11.78 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 100m Wind: +3.5 Final A Final | Wind: +3.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Greta Deltin Greta Deltin 00, Hässelby 11.84w | 00 | Hässelby SK | 11.84w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nike Isaksson Nike Isaksson 04, Lidingö 12.14w | 04 | IFK Lidingö | 12.14w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Maja Åskag Maja Åskag 02, Råby-Rekarne 12.16w | 02 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 12.16w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Virva Rylander Virva Rylander 00, Västerås FK 12.30w | 00 | Västerås FK | 12.30w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sarah Karlsson Sarah Karlsson 01, Huddinge 12.63w | 01 | Huddinge AIS | 12.63w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Tuva Lindqvist Tuva Lindqvist 02, Finspång 12.82w | 02 | Finspångs AIK | 12.82w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Freja Avebäck Freja Avebäck 95, Malmö 13.02w | 95 | Malmö AI | 13.02w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 Wind: +0.2 | Wind: +0.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emilia Kjellberg Emilia Kjellberg 96, IF Göta 12.30 | 96 | IF Göta Karlstad | 12.30 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nike Isaksson Nike Isaksson 04, Lidingö 12.35 | 04 | IFK Lidingö | 12.35 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Virva Rylander Virva Rylander 00, Västerås FK 12.49 | 00 | Västerås FK | 12.49 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tuva Lindqvist Tuva Lindqvist 02, Finspång 12.66 | 02 | Finspångs AIK | 12.66 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Freja Avebäck Freja Avebäck 95, Malmö 13.13 | 95 | Malmö AI | 13.13 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Towa Korsell Towa Korsell 02, Eksjö Södra 13.51 | 02 | Eksjö Södra IK | 13.51 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Emelie Åbrink Andersson Emelie Åbrink Andersson 99, Västerås FK 14.75 | 99 | Västerås FK | 14.75 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 Wind: 0.0 | Wind: 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Greta Deltin Greta Deltin 00, Hässelby 12.16 | 00 | Hässelby SK | 12.16 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Maja Åskag Maja Åskag 02, Råby-Rekarne 12.48 | 02 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 12.48 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sarah Karlsson Sarah Karlsson 01, Huddinge 12.89 | 01 | Huddinge AIS | 12.89 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Anna Back Nilsson Anna Back Nilsson 02, Leksands FIK 13.34 | 02 | Leksands FIK | 13.34 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Victoria Davidsson Victoria Davidsson 02, Tyresö 13.65 | 02 | Tyresö FK | 13.65 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Primrose Ulegård Primrose Ulegård 76, Västerås FK 14.23 | 76 | Västerås FK | 14.23 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Camilla Larson Camilla Larson 69, Tjalve IF Norrköping 14.62 | 69 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 14.62 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emilia Kjellberg Emilia Kjellberg 96, IF Göta 6.07w | 96 | IF Göta Karlstad | 6.07w | +3.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Maja Åskag Maja Åskag 02, Råby-Rekarne 5.90w | 02 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 5.90w | +3.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ida Hansen Ida Hansen 93, IF Göta 5.86w | 93 | IF Göta Karlstad | 5.86w | +4.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tuva Lindqvist Tuva Lindqvist 02, Finspång 5.28 | 02 | Finspångs AIK | 5.28 | +2.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ebba Lindblom Ebba Lindblom 02, Alunda 5.09w | 02 | Alunda SK | 5.09w | +3.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ebba Melin Ebba Melin 02, Katrineholm 5.01w | 02 | Katrineholms SK | 5.01w | +3.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Tilde Söderlund Tilde Söderlund 04, Alunda 4.97w | 04 | Alunda SK | 4.97w | +2.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Lovisa Ulegård Lovisa Ulegård 01, Västerås FK 4.85w | 01 | Västerås FK | 4.85w | +2.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Hammer Throw Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rebecka Hallerth Rebecka Hallerth 96, Spårvägen 58.83 | 96 | Spårvägens FK | 58.83 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ida Forss Ida Forss 99, Hammarby 44.53 | 99 | Hammarby IF | 44.53 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tilde Jönsson Tilde Jönsson 02, Linköpings GIF 43.39 | 02 | Linköpings GIF | 43.39 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Johanna Carlsson Johanna Carlsson 00, Ärla IF 40.49 | 00 | Ärla IF | 40.49 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ida Arnerdal Ida Arnerdal 02, Råby-Rekarne 33.75 | 02 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 33.75 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W 100m Wind: 0.0 Final A Final | Wind: 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ebba Asp Ebba Asp 04, KFUM Örebro 12.56 | 04 | KFUM Örebro | 12.56 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Stella Andersson Stella Andersson 04, Nyköpings BIS 13.00 | 04 | Nyköpings BIS | 13.00 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nicole Nyberg Nicole Nyberg 04, Hässelby 13.10 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 13.10 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Rebecka Essman Rebecka Essman 03, Råby-Rekarne 13.94 | 03 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 13.94 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Emma Häggblom Emma Häggblom 04, Upsala IF 13.96 | 04 | Upsala IF | 13.96 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Freja Kagevik Freja Kagevik 09, Tureberg 16.09 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 16.09 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Moa Gustafsson Moa Gustafsson 04, Råby-Rekarne 5.37w | 04 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 5.37w | +3.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nicole Nyberg Nicole Nyberg 04, Hässelby 5.34w | 04 | Hässelby SK | 5.34w | +2.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emma Häggblom Emma Häggblom 04, Upsala IF 5.12w | 04 | Upsala IF | 5.12w | +3.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Thilde Berglund Thilde Berglund 03, Gefle 4.64 | 03 | Gefle IF | 4.64 | +1.6 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ida Palmqvist Ida Palmqvist 03, Västerås FK 4.63w | 03 | Västerås FK | 4.63w | +4.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Alva Lindblom Alva Lindblom 04, Alunda 4.43 | 04 | Alunda SK | 4.43 | +1.7 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tilde Söderlund Tilde Söderlund 04, Alunda NM | 04 | Alunda SK | NM | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W Hammer Throw (3kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ebba Lind Ebba Lind 04, Hanviken 53.49 | 04 | Hanvikens SK | 53.49 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Isabella Wiklund Isabella Wiklund 03, Västerås FK 50.20 | 03 | Västerås FK | 50.20 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Saga Berg Saga Berg 04, Östhammar 50.04 | 04 | Östhammar FI | 50.04 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Rebecka Essman Rebecka Essman 03, Råby-Rekarne 46.29 | 03 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 46.29 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Matilda Eriksson Matilda Eriksson 04, Västerås FK 36.17 | 04 | Västerås FK | 36.17 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lina Ånstad Lina Ånstad 05, Motala 5.32w | 05 | Motala AIF | 5.32w | +4.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Irma Jonhed Irma Jonhed 05, IF Göta 5.16 | 05 | IF Göta Karlstad | 5.16 | +2.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Meja Wolwan Meja Wolwan 05, Upsala IF 4.94 | 05 | Upsala IF | 4.94 | +0.3 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W Hammer Throw (3kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ruth Eklöf Ruth Eklöf 05, Alunda 49.88 | 05 | Alunda SK | 49.88 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hanna Gabrielli Gustafsson Hanna Gabrielli Gustafsson 06, Råby-Rekarne 47.02 | 06 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 47.02 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Linnéa Lindefalk Linnéa Lindefalk 05, Hammarby 42.62 | 05 | Hammarby IF | 42.62 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tindra Törnestam Tindra Törnestam 06, Spårvägen 39.29 | 06 | Spårvägens FK | 39.29 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Desiree Essman Desiree Essman 06, Råby-Rekarne 37.88 | 06 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 37.88 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Kajsa Berg Kajsa Berg 06, Östhammar 33.30 | 06 | Östhammar FI | 33.30 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Malin Garbell Malin Garbell 05, Östhammar 28.09 | 05 | Östhammar FI | 28.09 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Altea Mellberg Altea Mellberg 06, Västerås FK NM | 06 | Västerås FK | NM | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Wilda Runeborg Wilda Runeborg 07, Råby-Rekarne 4.93 | 07 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 4.93 | +2.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lova Nordvarg Lova Nordvarg 08, Upsala IF 4.29 | 08 | Upsala IF | 4.29 | +1.3 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Midea Allard Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK 4.11w | 08 | Västerås FK | 4.11w | +4.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Freja Kagevik Freja Kagevik 09, Tureberg 3.93w | 09 | Turebergs FK | 3.93w | +2.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Vendela Dekreon Vendela Dekreon 09, Eskilstuna FI 3.61w | 09 | Eskilstuna FI | 3.61w | +4.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Embla Allard Embla Allard 12, Västerås FK 3.09w | 12 | Västerås FK | 3.09w | +3.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W Hammer Throw (2kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Midea Allard Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK 24.70 | 08 | Västerås FK | 24.70 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emma Jönsson Emma Jönsson 07, Linköpings GIF 22.66 | 07 | Linköpings GIF | 22.66 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Teorella Jönsson Teorella Jönsson 09, Linköpings GIF 19.09 | 09 | Linköpings GIF | 19.09 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Vendela Dekreon Vendela Dekreon 09, Eskilstuna FI 13.96 | 09 | Eskilstuna FI | 13.96 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|