3.10
23.10
4.9
16.10
24.10
24.10
24.10
21.10
17.10
23.10
23‐24.10
9.9
17.10
16.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
Arena: Olympic Stadium
Tävlande: 333 (171+162)   Starter: 384 (192+192)


select distinct results19.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results19.Ind AS Indiiy, results19.ID AS ID, results19.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results19.eventname AS en2, results19.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results19.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results19.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results19.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results19.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results19.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results19.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results19.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results19.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results19.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results19.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results19.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results19.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results19.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results19.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results19.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results19 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results19.ID AND CASE WHEN results19.Sex=1 and (results19.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results19.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results19.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results19.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results19.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results19.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results19.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results19.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results19.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results19.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results19.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results19.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results19.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results19.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results19.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results19.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results19.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results19.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results19.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results19.Sex=2 OR results19.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results19.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results19.Sex=2 OR results19.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results19.CID= 12961491 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results19.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results19.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results19.AGO END, results19.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 100 m     
24 aug
Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final
24 aug
Vind: +0.3
1Henrik Larsson
10.24
IF Göta Karlstad
10.24
  
2Riku Illukka
Riku Illukka 99, FIN
10.46
99FIN
10.46
PB
  
3Samuel Purola
Samuel Purola 00, FIN
10.55
00FIN
10.55
  
4Konsta Alatupa
Konsta Alatupa 99, FIN
10.58
99FIN
10.58
  
5Emmanuel Dawlson
10.60
Hammarby IF
10.60
  
Erik Hagberg
DNF
Upsala IF
DNF
  
M 200 m     
25 aug
Vind: +2.2

Final A

Final
25 aug
Vind: +2.2
1Henrik Larsson
20.54w
IF Göta Karlstad
20.54w
  
2Felix Svensson
20.94w
Mölndals AIK
20.94w
  
3Kasper Kadestål
20.96w
Malmö AI
20.96w
  
4Riku Illukka
Riku Illukka 99, FIN
20.98w
99FIN
20.98w
  
5Roope Saarinen
Roope Saarinen 94, FIN
21.05w
94FIN
21.05w
  
6Eljas Aalto
Eljas Aalto 96, FIN
21.18w
96FIN
21.18w
  
M 400 m     
24 aug

Final A

Final
24 aug
1Nick Ekelund-ArenanderMalmö AI
47.27
SB
  
2Anton SigurdssonMalmö AI
47.43
PB
  
3Eljas Aalto
Eljas Aalto 96, FIN
47.58
96FIN
47.58
PB
  
4Erik Back
Erik Back 94, FIN
47.64
94FIN
47.64
PB
  
5Ville Aarnivala
Ville Aarnivala 96, FIN
48.18
96FIN
48.18
  
6Felix Francois
48.52
Örgryte IS
48.52
  
M 800 m     
24 aug

Final A

Final
24 aug
1Erik Martinsson
1:51.84
Gefle IF
1:51.84
  
2Ville Lampinen
Ville Lampinen 94, FIN
1:52.11
94FIN
1:52.11
  
3Joonas Rinne
Joonas Rinne 95, FIN
1:52.35
95FIN
1:52.35
  
4Markus Teijula
Markus Teijula 98, FIN
1:52.40
98FIN
1:52.40
  
5Robin Rohlén
1:52.42
IFK Umeå
1:52.42
  
6Andreas Almgren
1:52.45
Turebergs FK
1:52.45
  
M 1500 m     
25 aug

Final A

Final
25 aug
1Andreas Almgren
3:41.20
Turebergs FK
3:41.20
  
2Suldan Hassan
3:43.19
Ullevi FK
3:43.19
  
3Joonas Rinne
Joonas Rinne 95, FIN
3:45.16
95FIN
3:45.16
  
4Emil Danielsson
3:47.69
Spårvägens FK
3:47.69
  
5Tuomo Salonen
Tuomo Salonen 89, FIN
3:48.45
89FIN
3:48.45
SB
  
6Hannu Granberg
Hannu Granberg 90, FIN
3:57.40
90FIN
3:57.40
  
M 5000 m     
24 aug

Final A

Final
24 aug
1Kalle Berglund
Kalle Berglund 96, Spårvägen
13:54.52
Spårvägens FK
13:54.52
PB
  
2Simon Sundström
14:03.94
IFK Lidingö
14:03.94
  
3David Nilsson
14:09.57
Högby IF
14:09.57
  
4Miika Tenhunen
Miika Tenhunen 96, FIN
14:48.15
96FIN
14:48.15
PB
  
5Hannu Granberg
Hannu Granberg 90, FIN
14:51.31
90FIN
14:51.31
  
6Martti Siikaluoma
Martti Siikaluoma 92, FIN
15:44.50
92FIN
15:44.50
  
M 10 000 m     
25 aug

Final A

Final
25 aug
1Adhanom Abraha
29:21.37
Eskilstuna FI
29:21.37
SB
  
2Mustafa Mohamed
29:22.66
Hälle IF
29:22.66
SB
  
3Robel Fsiha
Robel Fsiha 96, Spårvägen
29:56.23
Spårvägens FK
29:56.23
  
4Eero Saleva
Eero Saleva 95, FIN
31:06.43
95FIN
31:06.43
  
5Antti Ihamäki
Antti Ihamäki 97, FIN
31:16.87
97FIN
31:16.87
  
6Aki Nummela
Aki Nummela 85, FIN
31:51.65
85FIN
31:51.65
  
M 3000 m hinder     
25 aug

Final A

Final
25 aug
1Topi Raitanen
Topi Raitanen 96, FIN
8:46.97
96FIN
8:46.97
  
2Leo Magnusson
Leo Magnusson 98, Sävedalen
8:58.72
Sävedalens AIK
8:58.72
  
3Vidar Johansson
9:00.91
Sävedalens AIK
9:00.91
  
4Emil Blomberg
9:01.87
Hässelby SK
9:01.87
  
5Miika Tenhunen
Miika Tenhunen 96, FIN
9:02.89
96FIN
9:02.89
  
6Eemil Helander
Eemil Helander 01, FIN
9:05.60
01FIN
9:05.60
  
M 110 m häck     
24 aug
Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final
24 aug
Vind: +0.5
1Elmo Lakka
Elmo Lakka 93, FIN
13.56
93FIN
13.56
  
2Hampus Widlund
Hampus Widlund 93, IFK Växjö
13.94
IFK Växjö
13.94
  
3Fredrick Ekholm
13.99
IFK Lidingö
13.99
SB
  
4Valtteri Kalliokulju
Valtteri Kalliokulju 97, FIN
14.36
97FIN
14.36
  
5Ilari Manninen
Ilari Manninen 97, FIN
14.37
97FIN
14.37
  
6Jonathan Holm
15.75
Strands IF
15.75
  
M 400 m häck     
25 aug

Final A

Final
25 aug
1Oskari Mörö
Oskari Mörö 93, FIN
50.26
93FIN
50.26
  
2Hampus Widlund
Hampus Widlund 93, IFK Växjö
51.51
IFK Växjö
51.51
  
3Tuomas Lehtonen
Tuomas Lehtonen 98, FIN
51.85
98FIN
51.85
SB
  
4Jonni Blomqvist
Jonni Blomqvist 98, FIN
52.61
98FIN
52.61
  
5Isak Andersson
52.84
Upsala IF
52.84
  
6Johan Claeson
Johan Claeson 01, Linköpings GIF
53.23
Linköpings GIF
53.23
  
M Höjd     
25 aug

Final A

Final
25 aug
1Fabian DelrydTäby IS
2.16
=SB
  
2Oskar Lundqvist
2.12
Upsala IF
2.12
=SB
  
3Samuli Eriksson
Samuli Eriksson 95, FIN
2.10
95FIN
2.10
  
4Mika Hietaniemi
Mika Hietaniemi 93, FIN
2.10
93FIN
2.10
SB
  
5Arttu Mattila
Arttu Mattila 01, FIN
2.10
01FIN
2.10
  
6Simon Wiklund
2.10
IK Wilske
2.10
  
1.962.002.042.072.102.122.142.162.20
Delryd-o-oxoooxxoxxx
Lundqvistxoxoxooxoxxo-xxx
Eriksson-o-xo-xxx
Hietaniemiooxoxooxxx
Mattilaoxooxoxoxxx
Wiklundoxoooxxoxxx
M Stav     
24 aug

Final A

Final
24 aug
1Armand Duplantis
6.00
Upsala IF
6.00
=SB
  
2Melker Svärd JacobssonÖrgryte IS
5.36
  
3Mikko Paavola
Mikko Paavola 98, FIN
5.31
98FIN
5.31
  
4Tomas Wecksten
Tomas Wecksten 96, FIN
5.19
96FIN
5.19
  
5Tommi Holttinen
Tommi Holttinen 97, FIN
5.19
97FIN
5.19
  
6Carl Sténson
4.87
Hellas FK
4.87
  
4.87
5.91
5.01
6.00
5.10
6.07
5.19
5.31
5.36
5.41
5.46
5.56
5.61
5.81
Duplantis-
o
-
o
-
x
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
Svärd Jacobsson-
-
-
-
-
o
-
-
xxx


Paavola-
xo
o
o
xxo
-
xxx




Wecksten-
o
-
o
xxx






Holttinen-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx





Sténsono
-
xxx








M Längd     
25 aug

Final A

Final
25 aug
1Kristian Pulli
Kristian Pulli 94, FIN
8.10w
94FIN
8.10w
+3.6
  
2Thobias MontlerMalmö AI
7.99
+0.4
  
3Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
7.84w
+2.5
  
4Michel Tornéus
7.78
Hammarby IF
7.78
+1.7 SB
  
5Roni Ollikainen
Roni Ollikainen 90, FIN
7.71w
90FIN
7.71w
+2.3
  
6Kalle Salminen
Kalle Salminen 96, FIN
7.67w
96FIN
7.67w
+2.6
  
Pullix
+0.3
7.86
+1.4
7.92
+0.6
7.63
+1.7
8.05
+1.1
8.10w
+3.6
Montler7.76
+1.7
x
+1.8
7.90
+1.0
7.84
+1.9
7.99
+0.4
Carlssonx
+2.5
7.79
+1.2
x
+0.2
7.84w
+2.5
7.77w
+2.8
x
+0.4
Tornéusx
+2.3
x
+1.3
7.74w
+2.6
x
+0.8
7.78
+1.7
Ollikainenx
+1.7
7.59
+0.8
7.71w
+2.3
7.58
+1.6
7.65w
+2.9
7.29
+1.6
Salminen7.12
+1.7
7.57
+1.6
7.67w
+2.6
x
+2.5
7.62
+1.6
7.50
+1.2
M Tresteg     
24 aug

Final A

Final
24 aug
1Jesper Hellström
16.71
Hässelby SK
16.71
+0.5 PB
  
5 SWE AT
2Simo Lipsanen
Simo Lipsanen 95, FIN
16.42
95FIN
16.42
–1.0
  
3Topias Koukkula
Topias Koukkula 96, FIN
15.82
96FIN
15.82
+0.6
  
4Artur Engström
15.59
Örgryte IS
15.59
+0.5 PB
  
48 SWE AT
5Arttu Tyystjärvi
Arttu Tyystjärvi 97, FIN
15.46
97FIN
15.46
+0.4
  
6Gustaf BålströmUllevi FK
15.41
+0.2
  
Hellström16.62
+1.4
16.71
+0.5
14.91
+0.6
16.53
+1.1
Lipsanen15.65
+1.2
16.41
+0.3
x
-0.6
16.42
-1.0
16.19
-0.6
16.02
-0.2
Koukkula15.82
+0.6
15.75
+0.2
x
+0.7
15.45
+0.7
x
+0.3
15.58w
+2.2
Engström14.99
+0.2
15.59
+0.5
15.44
+0.6
13.49
+0.6
15.51
-1.1
15.47
+1.2
Tyystjärvi15.36
+0.6
x
-0.1
x
+0.5
15.19
-1.0
15.19
-0.7
15.46
+0.4
Bålströmx
+1.0
x
+0.9
15.15
+0.2
x
+0.4
15.24
-0.9
15.41
+0.2
M Kula     
24 aug

Final A

Final
24 aug
1Wictor PeterssonMalmö AI
20.19
  
2Jesper Arbinge
Jesper Arbinge 97, Spårvägen
18.66
Spårvägens FK
18.66
PB
  
3Arttu Kangas
Arttu Kangas 93, FIN
18.49
93FIN
18.49
  
4Niklas Arrhenius
17.94
Spårvägens FK
17.94
  
5Nico Oksanen
Nico Oksanen 94, FIN
17.47
94FIN
17.47
  
6Tomas Söderlund
Tomas Söderlund 89, FIN
17.27
89FIN
17.27
  
Petersson18.9919.7919.5318.9419.8620.19
Arbinge18.0318.1618.66x18.31x
Kangasx18.2718.4118.27x18.49
Arrhenius17.9417.5617.7317.90xx
Oksanen17.34x16.8217.4717.29x
Söderlundxx16.9717.27xx
M Diskus     
25 aug

Final A

Final
25 aug
1Daniel Ståhl
Daniel Ståhl 92, Spårvägen
69.42
Spårvägens FK
69.42
  
2Simon Pettersson
63.29
Hässelby SK
63.29
  
3Niklas Arrhenius
61.05
Spårvägens FK
61.05
  
4Ville Kivioja
Ville Kivioja 90, FIN
55.73
90FIN
55.73
SB
  
5Oskari Perälampi
Oskari Perälampi 96, FIN
54.79
96FIN
54.79
  
6Juha Lahdenranta
Juha Lahdenranta 76, FIN
53.04
76FIN
53.04
  
Ståhl69.4269.39xxxx
Pettersson60.98x63.29xx62.87
Arrhenius60.3661.05xx58.4961.05
Kivioja52.4053.7152.8455.73x54.97
Perälampi54.69xxxx54.79
Lahdenranta51.9953.04xxxx
M Slägga     
24 aug

Final A

Final
24 aug
1Henri Liipola
Henri Liipola 94, FIN
72.11
94FIN
72.11
  
2Aaron Kangas
Aaron Kangas 97, FIN
71.56
97FIN
71.56
  
3Aleksi Jaakkola
Aleksi Jaakkola 97, FIN
70.54
97FIN
70.54
  
4Mattias Lindberg
Mattias Lindberg 90, Skellefteå AIK
69.23
Skellefteå AIK
69.23
  
5Oscar Vestlund
66.81
IF Göta Karlstad
66.81
  
6Ragnar CarlssonFalu IK
65.26
  
Liipola71.20x72.1171.3370.4369.97
Kangasx70.5771.56x69.8769.41
Jaakkola68.73x70.5469.61xx
Lindberg66.1166.8969.2366.7265.8964.29
Vestlund65.3366.8166.61xxx
Carlsson65.26x62.55x64.7864.06
M Spjut     
25 aug

Final A

Final
25 aug
1Kim Amb
Kim Amb 90, Bålsta
85.89
F Bålsta IK
85.89
PB
  
2Lassi Etelätalo
Lassi Etelätalo 88, FIN
82.15
88FIN
82.15
  
3Oliver Helander
Oliver Helander 97, FIN
80.66
97FIN
80.66
  
4Toni Kuusela
Toni Kuusela 94, FIN
79.38
94FIN
79.38
  
5Jakob Samuelsson
75.03
Hässelby SK
75.03
PB
  
6Sebastian Thörngren
72.39
IFK Växjö
72.39
  
Amb85.8984.8882.99xx
Etelätalo78.9378.04xx78.6582.15
Helander74.1880.66x
Kuusela79.38xx76.1576.1874.25
Samuelsson71.6975.0370.64x
Thörngren67.1770.8772.3968.5968.6770.34
M 4x100 m     
24 aug

Final A

Final
24 aug
1Finland 
Finland  
39.82
FIN
39.82
  
  Konsta Alatupa, Roope Saarinen, Tuukka Huuskola, Samuel Purola
2 
40.01
40.01
  
  Kasper Kadestål  99, Emmanuel Dawlson  92, Douglas Hellbratt  95, Anders Pihlblad  98
M 4x400 m     
25 aug

Final A

Final
25 aug
1 
3:09.66
3:09.66
  
  Felix Francois  90, Erik Martinsson  96, Anton Sigurdsson  96, Nick Ekelund-Arenander  89
2Finland 
Finland  
3:11.65
FIN
3:11.65
  
  Eljas Aalto, Ville Aarnivala, Ville Lampinen, Erik Back
M Gång 10 000 m     
24 aug

Final A

Final
24 aug
1Perseus Karlström
38:03.95
Eskilstuna FI
38:03.95
PB NR
  
2Ato Ibáñez
41:16.01
SB
  
3Aleksi Ojala
Aleksi Ojala 92, FIN
43:01.32
92FIN
43:01.32
SB
  
4Joni Hava
Joni Hava 99, FIN
44:18.41
99FIN
44:18.41
  
5Jaakko Määttänen
Jaakko Määttänen 99, FIN
44:40.81
99FIN
44:40.81
  
6Anders Hansson
46:11.34
SB
  
P17 100 m     
24 aug
Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final
24 aug
Vind: -0.7
1Zion Eriksson
10.59
Täby IS
10.59
  
2Eino Vuori
Eino Vuori 02, FIN
10.87
02FIN
10.87
PB
  
3Arttu Peltola
Arttu Peltola 02, FIN
11.17
02FIN
11.17
  
4Viktor Wall
11.19
Hammarby IF
11.19
  
P17 200 m     
25 aug
Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final
25 aug
Vind: +0.3
1Emil Johansson
21.49
Turebergs FK
21.49
=PB
  
2Milo WahlgrenAIK
21.98
  
3Eino Vuori
Eino Vuori 02, FIN
22.00
02FIN
22.00
PB
  
4Niko Kangasoja
Niko Kangasoja 03, FIN
22.79
03FIN
22.79
  
P17 400 m     
24 aug

Final A

Final
24 aug
1Alexander NyströmBollnäs FIK
48.78
  
2Gabriel Vikic
49.57
Visby IF Gute
49.57
PB
  
3Benjamin Lee
Benjamin Lee 03, FIN
49.64
03FIN
49.64
PB
  
4Joel Turkka
Joel Turkka 02, FIN
50.31
02FIN
50.31
  
P17 800 m     
25 aug

Final A

Final
25 aug
1Benjamin Lee
Benjamin Lee 03, FIN
1:57.11
03FIN
1:57.11
  
2Atte Nevala
Atte Nevala 02, FIN
1:57.67
02FIN
1:57.67
  
3Erik Guander
Erik Guander 02, Sävedalen
1:58.16
Sävedalens AIK
1:58.16
  
4Gustav Harning
1:59.89
Upsala IF
1:59.89
  
P17 1500 m     
25 aug

Final A

Final
25 aug
1Viktor Frisk
4:38.15
Huddinge AIS
4:38.15
  
2Albin Wallenius
4:39.51
Västerås FK
4:39.51
  
3Santtu Heikkinen
Santtu Heikkinen 02, FIN
4:39.87
02FIN
4:39.87
  
4Leonard Markén
Leonard Markén 03, FIN
4:43.97
03FIN
4:43.97
  
P17 3000 m     
24 aug

Final A

Final
24 aug
1Oskari Kangasniemi
Oskari Kangasniemi 02, FIN
8:49.48
02FIN
8:49.48
PB
  
2Mattias Östberg
Mattias Östberg 03, Borlänge LK
8:59.72
Borlänge LK
8:59.72
PB
  
3Wilhelm Bergentz
Wilhelm Bergentz 02, KFUM Örebro
9:09.73
KFUM Örebro
9:09.73
  
4Lassi Korpijärvi
Lassi Korpijärvi 02, FIN
9:45.02
02FIN
9:45.02
PB
  
P17 2000 m hinder (83.8 cm)     
24 aug

Final A

Final
24 aug
1Santtu Heikkinen
Santtu Heikkinen 02, FIN
6:09.93
02FIN
6:09.93
PB
  
2Eric Westberg
6:11.61
SK Bore
6:11.61
PB
  
3Wäinö Hautala
Wäinö Hautala 03, FIN
6:14.51
03FIN
6:14.51
PB
  
4Noha Olsson
Noha Olsson 02, KFUM Örebro
6:29.50
KFUM Örebro
6:29.50
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
24 aug
Vind: -1.1

Final A

Final
24 aug
Vind: -1.1
1Markus Moberg
14.38
Hammarby IF
14.38
  
2Ludvig All
14.51
Täby IS
14.51
  
3Alexander Björkgren
Alexander Björkgren 02, FIN
14.55
02FIN
14.55
PB
  
4Aleksi Savolainen
Aleksi Savolainen 02, FIN
14.75
02FIN
14.75
PB
  
P17 300 m häck (83.8 cm)     
25 aug

Final A

Final
25 aug
1Oskar Edlund
37.09
Täby IS
37.09
  
2Tomi Laakso
Tomi Laakso 02, FIN
38.36
02FIN
38.36
PB
  
3Fred ÖsterblomTäby IS
38.64
  
4Valtteri Louko
Valtteri Louko 03, FIN
39.71
03FIN
39.71
PB
  
P17 Höjd     
25 aug

Final A

Final
25 aug
1Elliot Duvert
2.04
Turebergs FK
2.04
PB
  
2Joonatan Veijola
Joonatan Veijola 02, FIN
1.99
02FIN
1.99
PB
  
3Olle Bång
Olle Bång 02, Umedalen
1.97
Umedalens IF
1.97
  
4Manu Mäenpää
Manu Mäenpää 03, FIN
1.91
03FIN
1.91
  
1.751.801.841.881.911.941.971.992.012.042.06
Duvert-oooooxoxoxoxxoxxx
Veijola-oooooxoxxoxxx
Bång--oooxoxxoxxx
Mäenpääoooxxoxxoxxx
P17 Stav     
24 aug

Final A

Final
24 aug
1Juho Alasaari
Juho Alasaari 03, FIN
4.78
03FIN
4.78
  
2Emil Carlsson
Emil Carlsson 02, IFK Växjö
4.73
IFK Växjö
4.73
  
3Anton Purola
Anton Purola 02, FIN
4.52
02FIN
4.52
  
4Jonathan HowserTäby IS
4.14
PB
  
3.79
4.83
4.00
5.00
4.14
4.28
4.37
4.46
4.52
4.58
4.63
4.73
4.78
Alasaari-
-
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
-
o
xo
o
Carlsson-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
-
Purola-
-
o
o
xxo
o
o
xxx



Howserxo
xo
o
xxx







P17 Längd     
25 aug

Final A

Final
25 aug
1David Thid
David Thid 03, Hammarby
7.04w
Hammarby IF
7.04w
+2.4
  
2Niklas Wall
6.99w
Hammarby IF
6.99w
+2.3
  
3Ville Toivonen
Ville Toivonen 02, FIN
6.92
02FIN
6.92
+1.1 PB
  
4Eemil Porvari
Eemil Porvari 03, FIN
6.67
03FIN
6.67
+1.5 =PB
  
Thid6.63
+1.5
x
+4.6
6.81
+1.3
7.04w
+2.4
6.90
+1.8
Wall6.55w
+2.2
6.94
+1.4
6.99w
+2.3
6.84
+0.2
6.76w
+2.1
6.75w
+2.4
Toivonenx
+0.2
6.78
+1.7
6.69
+1.9
6.92
+1.1
6.80
+1.5
x
+1.5
Porvari6.67
+1.5
6.57
+1.2
6.31w
+2.7
x
+0.8
6.60
+0.8
x
+1.1
P17 Tresteg     
24 aug

Final A

Final
24 aug
1David Århammar
14.23
IFK Lidingö
14.23
–0.3 PB
  
2Gustav Tartu
13.89
IF Kville
13.89
+1.3 PB
  
3Eemil Porvari
Eemil Porvari 03, FIN
13.83
03FIN
13.83
+0.8
  
4Eelis Snåre
Eelis Snåre 03, FIN
13.50
03FIN
13.50
–0.2
  
Århammar13.91
-0.9
14.17
-0.8
x
-0.7
14.23
-0.3
12.38
-0.3
Tartu11.53
+0.5
13.45
-1.3
13.89
+1.3
13.58
+0.5
x
+0.4
13.64
-0.1
Porvarix
-0.1
13.63
-1.8
13.83
+0.8
13.7713.71
-0.4
13.68
-0.1
Snåre13.24x
-1.1
x
+1.3
13.09
+0.2
13.30
+0.1
13.50
-0.2
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
25 aug

Final A

Final
25 aug
1Jesper Ahlin
18.02
Turebergs FK
18.02
  
2Miika Lahtonen
Miika Lahtonen 03, FIN
16.58
03FIN
16.58
  
3Linus Nurminen
Linus Nurminen 03, FIN
16.22
03FIN
16.22
PB
  
4Måns Roos
Måns Roos 02, Mölndal
16.07
Mölndals AIK
16.07
  
Ahlinxx16.6017.5117.5818.02
Lahtonen16.3016.5816.51x16.42x
Nurminen15.73x15.7916.0516.22x
Roos15.6315.4515.58x16.07x
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
24 aug

Final A

Final
24 aug
1Miika Lahtonen
Miika Lahtonen 03, FIN
54.15
03FIN
54.15
PB
  
2Leo Janén
Leo Janén 02, IFK Växjö
54.00
IFK Växjö
54.00
  
3Karl Ludvik
51.73
Turebergs FK
51.73
  
4Johannes Kiviranta
Johannes Kiviranta 02, FIN
45.31
02FIN
45.31
  
Lahtonen52.0154.1546.15xxx
Janén51.77xx52.0553.1854.00
Ludvik50.5549.0251.73x50.2050.09
Kiviranta45.3144.86xxxx
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     
25 aug

Final A

Final
25 aug
1Alfons Haals
Alfons Haals 02, Västerås
67.91
Västerås FK
67.91
  
2Hampus Wallin
61.42
Hovslätts IK
61.42
  
3Elmeri Eskola
Elmeri Eskola 02, FIN
60.72
02FIN
60.72
  
4Lauri Hirvelä
Lauri Hirvelä 03, FIN
59.16
03FIN
59.16
  
Haals65.35xx67.91xx
Wallinx59.15x61.4260.21x
Eskola58.31xx60.72x59.31
Hirvelä57.62x57.1959.1659.01x
P17 Spjut (700 g)     
24 aug

Final A

Final
24 aug
1Aku Parviainen
Aku Parviainen 03, FIN
67.40
03FIN
67.40
  
2Ville Toivonen
Ville Toivonen 02, FIN
66.49
02FIN
66.49
  
3Max Andersson
Max Andersson 03, Eslövs AI
63.81
Eslövs AI
63.81
  
4Jakob Rahm
Jakob Rahm 02, Sävedalen
57.62
Sävedalens AIK
57.62
  
Parviainenx56.4467.40x65.1466.48
Toivonen64.65x63.73x66.4964.66
Andersson58.8062.0657.4158.2261.1963.81
Rahm48.90x57.6253.4453.46x
P17 4x100 m     
24 aug

Final A

Final
24 aug
1 
40.81
40.81
  
  Milo Wahlgren  02, Oskar Edlund  02, Emil Johansson  02, Zion Eriksson  02
2Finland 
Finland  
43.40
FIN
43.40
  
  Joel Turkka, Eino Vuori, Arttu Peltola, Niko Kangasoja
P17 4x400 m     
25 aug

Final A

Final
25 aug
1 
3:16.62
3:16.62
  
  Emil Johansson  02, Alexander Nyström  03, Markus Moberg  03, Oskar Edlund  02
2Finland 
Finland  
3:29.64
FIN
3:29.64
  
  Benjamin Lee, Tomi Laakso, Julius Lehto, Joel Turkka
P17 Gång 5000 m     
24 aug

Final A

Final
24 aug
1Jerry Jokinen
Jerry Jokinen 02, FIN
22:50.43
02FIN
22:50.43
  
2Rasmus Lerstrand
Rasmus Lerstrand 02, FIN
24:22.90
02FIN
24:22.90
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
24 aug
Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final
24 aug
Vind: +1.3
1Irene Ekelund
Irene Ekelund 97, Spårvägen
11.44
Spårvägens FK
11.44
SB
  
2Lotta Kemppinen
Lotta Kemppinen 98, FIN
11.55
98FIN
11.55
  
3Nooralotta Neziri
Nooralotta Neziri 92, FIN
11.57
92FIN
11.57
SB
  
4Daniella Busk
11.64
Malmö AI
11.64
SB
  
5Anniina Kortetmaa
Anniina Kortetmaa 95, FIN
11.70
95FIN
11.70
  
6Elin Östlund
Elin Östlund 91, KFUM Örebro
11.73
KFUM Örebro
11.73
SB
  
K 200 m     
25 aug
Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final
25 aug
Vind: +1.4
1Irene Ekelund
Irene Ekelund 97, Spårvägen
23.50
Spårvägens FK
23.50
SB
  
2Moa Hjelmer
Moa Hjelmer 90, Spårvägen
23.51
Spårvägens FK
23.51
SB
  
3Lisa Lilja
23.68
Ullevi FK
23.68
  
4Lotta Kemppinen
Lotta Kemppinen 98, FIN
23.93
98FIN
23.93
  
5Anniina Kortetmaa
Anniina Kortetmaa 95, FIN
23.99
95FIN
23.99
  
6Jeanine Nygård
Jeanine Nygård 91, FIN
24.66
91FIN
24.66
  
K 400 m     
24 aug

Final A

Final
24 aug
1Moa Hjelmer
Moa Hjelmer 90, Spårvägen
53.84
Spårvägens FK
53.84
  
2Jeanine Nygård
Jeanine Nygård 91, FIN
54.79
91FIN
54.79
PB
  
3Marie Kimumba
Marie Kimumba 95, Spårvägen
54.91
Spårvägens FK
54.91
  
4Sandra Knezevic
55.06
Hammarby IF
55.06
  
5Eveliina Määttänen
Eveliina Määttänen 95, FIN
55.13
95FIN
55.13
SB
  
6Ida Ravaska
Ida Ravaska 95, FIN
55.19
95FIN
55.19
PB
  
K 800 m     
25 aug

Final A

Final
25 aug
1Yolanda Ngarambe
2:02.98
Turebergs FK
2:02.98
  
2Sara Kuivisto
Sara Kuivisto 91, FIN
2:03.27
91FIN
2:03.27
  
3Hanna Hermansson
2:03.85
Turebergs FK
2:03.85
  
4Lovisa Lindh
2:06.97
Ullevi FK
2:06.97
  
5Nathalie Blomqvist
Nathalie Blomqvist 01, FIN
2:07.95
01FIN
2:07.95
  
6Viola Westling
Viola Westling 99, FIN
2:16.24
99FIN
2:16.24
  
K 1500 m     
24 aug

Final A

Final
24 aug
1Yolanda Ngarambe
4:10.20
Turebergs FK
4:10.20
  
2Sara Kuivisto
Sara Kuivisto 91, FIN
4:10.85
91FIN
4:10.85
  
3Hanna Hermansson
4:12.49
Turebergs FK
4:12.49
  
4Nathalie Blomqvist
Nathalie Blomqvist 01, FIN
4:15.13
01FIN
4:15.13
PB
  
5Sara Christiansson
4:15.36
Sävedalens AIK
4:15.36
  
6Reetta Joronen
Reetta Joronen 00, FIN
4:43.25
00FIN
4:43.25
  
K 5000 m     
25 aug

Final A

Final
25 aug
1Samrawit Mengsteab
15:50.41
Hälle IF
15:50.41
PB
  
18 SWE AT
2Camilla Richardsson
Camilla Richardsson 93, FIN
15:51.31
93FIN
15:51.31
  
3Sara Christiansson
15:52.46
Sävedalens AIK
15:52.46
  
4Moona Korkealaakso
Moona Korkealaakso 02, FIN
16:48.03
02FIN
16:48.03
  
5Katarina Skräddar
Katarina Skräddar 84, FIN
16:50.95
84FIN
16:50.95
  
6Sanna Mustonen
17:19.76
Hässelby SK
17:19.76
SB
  
K 10 000 m     
24 aug

Final A

Final
24 aug
1Hanna Lindholm
33:40.22
Huddinge AIS
33:40.22
SB
  
2Johanna Peiponen
Johanna Peiponen 90, FIN
33:46.94
90FIN
33:46.94
SB
  
3Johanna Eriksson
34:42.38
Motala AIF
34:42.38
PB
  
4Laura Manninen
Laura Manninen 73, FIN
34:47.08
73FIN
34:47.08
SB
  
5Cecilia Norrbom
34:55.93
Spårvägens FK
34:55.93
  
6Katarina Skräddar
Katarina Skräddar 84, FIN
35:13.64
84FIN
35:13.64
  
K 3000 m hinder     
24 aug

Final A

Final
24 aug
1Camilla Richardsson
Camilla Richardsson 93, FIN
9:55.64
93FIN
9:55.64
  
2Janica Rauma
Janica Rauma 86, FIN
9:59.94
86FIN
9:59.94
  
3Linn Söderholm
10:03.09
Sävedalens AIK
10:03.09
PB
  
4Emilia Lillemo
10:16.56
Täby IS
10:16.56
PB
  
4 SWE F19 AT
5Amélie Svensson
10:28.46
Sävedalens AIK
10:28.46
  
6Sofie Lövdal
Sofie Lövdal 93, FIN
11:00.58
93FIN
11:00.58
  
K 100 m häck     
25 aug
Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final
25 aug
Vind: +0.1
1Annimari Korte
Annimari Korte 88, FIN
12.85
88FIN
12.85
  
2Nooralotta Neziri
Nooralotta Neziri 92, FIN
12.92
92FIN
12.92
  
3Reetta Hurske
Reetta Hurske 95, FIN
13.09
95FIN
13.09
  
4Emma Tuvesson
Emma Tuvesson 91, Spårvägen
13.61
Spårvägens FK
13.61
SB
  
5Malin Skogström
13.93
Hässelby SK
13.93
  
6Josefine SandeliusHammarby IF
14.34
  
K 400 m häck     
25 aug

Final A

Final
25 aug
1Hanna Palmqvist
58.29
Mölndals AIK
58.29
  
2Kristiina Halonen
Kristiina Halonen 97, FIN
58.41
97FIN
58.41
SB
  
3Eveliina Määttänen
Eveliina Määttänen 95, FIN
59.23
95FIN
59.23
  
4Nea Mattila
Nea Mattila 99, FIN
59.24
99FIN
59.24
SB
  
5Johanna Holmén SvenssonUllevi FK
59.59
  
6Lovisa Linde
1:00.27
Täby IS
1:00.27
  
K Höjd     
24 aug

Final A

Final
24 aug
1Erika Kinsey
Erika Kinsey 88, Trångsviken
1.90
Trångsvikens IF
1.90
  
2Heta Tuuri
Heta Tuuri 95, FIN
1.84
95FIN
1.84
  
3Bianca Salming
1.84
Turebergs FK
1.84
  
4Jessica Kähärä
Jessica Kähärä 01, FIN
1.78
01FIN
1.78
  
4Louise EkmanGefle IF
1.78
  
6Miia Sillman
Miia Sillman 95, FIN
1.74
95FIN
1.74
  
1.701.741.781.811.841.861.901.94
Kinsey-ooo-ooxxx
Tuurioxxooxxooxxx
Salmingooooxoxxx
Kähäräoooxxx
Ekmanoooxxx
Sillmanxoxoxxx
K Stav     
25 aug

Final A

Final
25 aug
1Angelica BengtssonHässelby SK
4.61
  
2Michaela Meijer
4.46
Örgryte IS
4.46
  
3Wilma Murto
Wilma Murto 98, FIN
4.24
98FIN
4.24
  
4Laura Ollikainen
Laura Ollikainen 98, FIN
4.24
98FIN
4.24
  
5Linnea Jönsson
4.08
IFK Helsingborg
4.08
PB
  
6Saga Andersson
Saga Andersson 00, FIN
3.84
00FIN
3.84
  
3.70
4.71
3.84
3.96
4.08
4.16
4.24
4.30
4.36
4.46
4.51
4.61
Bengtsson-
xxx
-
-
-
-
xxo
-
xxo
-
o
o
Meijer-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
Murto-
-
-
o
xo
o
-
xxx



Ollikainen-
-
xo
o
xxo
o
xxx




Jönssono
o
xo
xxo
xxx






Andersson-
o
xxx








K Längd     
24 aug

Final A

Final
24 aug
1Taika Koilahti
Taika Koilahti 98, FIN
6.18
98FIN
6.18
+0.9
  
2Tilde Johansson
6.18
Falkenbergs IK
6.18
+0.8
  
3Sini Sanaslahti
Sini Sanaslahti 95, FIN
6.07
95FIN
6.07
+0.7
  
4Erika Kinsey
Erika Kinsey 88, Trångsviken
6.00
Trångsvikens IF
6.00
–1.1
  
5Anne-Mari Lehtiö
Anne-Mari Lehtiö 95, FIN
5.94
95FIN
5.94
+0.6
  
6Kaiza Karlén
5.70
IF Göta Karlstad
5.70
+0.4
  
Koilahti6.02
-0.9
6.15
-0.2
5.92
+1.3
6.10
-0.9
6.18
+0.9
5.81
Johansson6.18
+0.8
x
+1.1
Sanaslahti5.78
+1.0
x
-0.6
5.88
+0.3
5.99
+0.2
5.91
-0.4
6.07
+0.7
Kinseyx
+1.0
6.00
-1.1
x
+1.5
Lehtiö5.74
+1.2
5.89
+0.9
5.94
+0.6
5.85
-0.1
5.78
-0.9
5.89
+1.0
Karlénxx
-0.4
x
+0.4
x
+1.4
5.70
+0.4
x
+1.4
K Tresteg     
25 aug

Final A

Final
25 aug
1Senni Salminen
Senni Salminen 96, FIN
13.83
96FIN
13.83
+1.7
  
2Emelie Nyman Wänseth
13.53
Östersunds GIF
13.53
+0.9 PB
  
7 SWE AT
3Emma Pullola
Emma Pullola 96, FIN
13.41
96FIN
13.41
+0.3
  
4Rebecka AbrahamssonÖrgryte IS
13.32
+1.2 PB
  
5Kira Kytölä
Kira Kytölä 93, FIN
13.21
93FIN
13.21
+0.8
  
6Fatima Koné
12.95
Mölndals AIK
12.95
+1.5
  
Salminen13.49
-0.5
13.83
+1.7
13.81w
+2.8
x
+0.7
13.77
+0.1
x
+0.2
Nyman Wänseth13.53
+0.9
13.05
-0.2
13.38w
+3.1
13.49
+1.1
Pullola13.35
+1.6
x
+1.7
13.41
+0.3
x
+0.8
13.36
+0.2
13.19
+0.6
Abrahamsson13.06w
+2.1
x
+1.1
13.15
+1.3
x
+1.1
13.32
+1.2
x
+1.7
Kytöläx
+3.0
12.94
+0.3
13.20
+0.1
12.89
+0.3
13.07
+1.9
13.21
+0.8
Konéx
+0.2
12.72
+0.8
12.95
+1.5
12.84
+0.8
x
+1.8
12.67
+1.2
K Kula     
25 aug

Final A

Final
25 aug
1Fanny Roos
Fanny Roos 95, Athletics 24Seven
18.00
Athletics 24Seven SK
18.00
  
2Frida Åkerström
17.06
Hässelby SK
17.06
SB
  
3Senja Mäkitörmä
Senja Mäkitörmä 94, FIN
16.17
94FIN
16.17
  
4Sara Lennman
Sara Lennman 96, Spårvägen
15.76
Spårvägens FK
15.76
  
5Eveliina Rouvali
Eveliina Rouvali 97, FIN
15.29
97FIN
15.29
  
6Suvi Helin
Suvi Helin 85, FIN
14.66
85FIN
14.66
  
Roos16.9218.0017.8417.96x17.91
Åkerström15.9415.6717.06xx16.24
Mäkitörmä16.1716.00x15.49x15.30
Lennman15.1815.3115.7315.7615.64x
Rouvalixx15.29xxx
Helin14.5214.3914.2414.66x14.14
K Diskus     
24 aug

Final A

Final
24 aug
1Salla Sipponen
Salla Sipponen 95, FIN
57.35
95FIN
57.35
  
2Fanny Roos
Fanny Roos 95, Athletics 24Seven
56.40
Athletics 24Seven SK
56.40
PB
  
3Vanessa Kamga
53.54
Upsala IF
53.54
  
4Sanna Kämäräinen
Sanna Kämäräinen 86, FIN
53.13
86FIN
53.13
  
5Caisa-Marie LindforsUpsala IF
53.06
  
6Lotta-Kaisa Eliander
Lotta-Kaisa Eliander 85, FIN
52.38
85FIN
52.38
  
Sipponen55.2051.9057.35x57.07x
Roos55.4156.40xx52.6155.63
Kamgax47.9850.95x53.54x
Kämäräinen51.83x52.4851.30x53.13
Lindforsx49.87x50.69x53.06
Elianderxxx47.1852.38x
K Slägga     
25 aug

Final A

Final
25 aug
1Ida Storm
65.62
Malmö AI
65.62
  
2Krista Tervo
Krista Tervo 97, FIN
65.12
97FIN
65.12
  
3Tracey AnderssonUllevi FK
63.58
  
4Suvi Koskinen
Suvi Koskinen 97, FIN
63.44
97FIN
63.44
  
5Inga Linna
Inga Linna 95, FIN
63.36
95FIN
63.36
  
6Grete Ahlberg
62.66
Hammarby IF
62.66
  
Storm61.8463.66x65.62x63.88
Tervoxxxx62.4965.12
Andersson63.5862.21xxx62.97
Koskinen63.4462.46xx61.1162.30
Linna59.9963.36x61.44x60.58
Ahlberg62.66x60.5962.3262.0962.59
K Spjut     
24 aug

Final A

Final
24 aug
1Jenni Kangas
Jenni Kangas 92, FIN
56.92
92FIN
56.92
  
2Heidi Nokelainen
Heidi Nokelainen 90, FIN
56.41
90FIN
56.41
  
3Anna Wessman
Anna Wessman 89, IFK Växjö
52.30
IFK Växjö
52.30
  
4Elisabeth Lithell
51.53
KFUM Örebro
51.53
  
5Carolin Näslund
50.25
IF Göta Karlstad
50.25
  
6Jatta-Mari Jääskeläinen
Jatta-Mari Jääskeläinen 94, FIN
50.07
94FIN
50.07
  
Kangas55.1952.3856.92x53.5455.01
Nokelainen56.4154.7952.05x54.59x
Wessman52.2452.3050.32xxx
Lithell46.7147.4851.5350.13x50.35
Näslund46.6449.8550.0750.2546.6546.96
Jääskeläinen47.5950.07xx49.8249.33
K 4x100 m     
24 aug

Final A

Final
24 aug
1Finland 
Finland  
44.48
FIN
44.48
  
 Johanna Kylmänen, Lotta Kemppinen, Anniina Kortetmaa, Hanna-Maari Latvala
2 
44.58
44.58
  
 Lisa Lilja  96, Linnea Killander  93, Daniella Busk  93, Matilda Hellqvist  93
K 4x400 m     
25 aug

Final A

Final
25 aug
1 
3:38.39
3:38.39
  
 Sandra Knezevic  92, Linnea Killander  93, Marie Kimumba  95, Moa Hjelmer  90
2Finland 
Finland  
3:39.10
FIN
3:39.10
  
 Ida Ravaska, Amira Chokairy, Kristiina Halonen, Jeanine Nygård
K Gång 5000 m     
24 aug

Final A

Final
24 aug
1Elisa Neuvonen
Elisa Neuvonen 91, FIN
22:58.28
91FIN
22:58.28
SB
  
2Hele Haapaniemi
Hele Haapaniemi 93, FIN
23:02.55
93FIN
23:02.55
PB
  
3Enni Nurmi
Enni Nurmi 98, FIN
24:36.04
98FIN
24:36.04
SB
  
4Siw Karlström
26:51.28
Eskilstuna FI
26:51.28
SB
  
5Helena Sandmer
28:40.81
SK Svängen
28:40.81
SB
  
Monica Svensson
DQ
Växjö AIS
DQ
  
F17 100 m     
24 aug
Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final
24 aug
Vind: +0.1
1Johanna Kylmänen
Johanna Kylmänen 02, FIN
11.87
02FIN
11.87
  
2Nikki AnderbergMalmö AI
12.04
  
3Anna Pursiainen
Anna Pursiainen 03, FIN
12.11
03FIN
12.11
  
4Olivia Stridh
12.32
Malmö AI
12.32
  
F17 200 m     
25 aug
Vind: +1.8

Final A

Final
25 aug
Vind: +1.8
1Johanna Kylmänen
Johanna Kylmänen 02, FIN
24.53
02FIN
24.53
  
2Anna Pursiainen
Anna Pursiainen 03, FIN
24.62 nwi
03FIN
24.62 nwi
  
3Wilma Svenson
Wilma Svenson 03, Oskarshamn
25.10
Oskarshamns SK
25.10
PB
  
4Josefin Wikfeldt
Josefin Wikfeldt 02, Mälarhöjden
25.65
Mälarhöjdens IK
25.65
PB
  
F17 400 m     
24 aug

Final A

Final
24 aug
1Ebba Gustafsson
56.75
Mölndals AIK
56.75
PB
  
2Lova Perman
56.86
IF Göta Karlstad
56.86
PB
  
3Heidi Salminen
Heidi Salminen 03, FIN
57.93
03FIN
57.93
PB
  
4Veera Mattila
Veera Mattila 03, FIN
58.27
03FIN
58.27
  
F17 800 m     
25 aug

Final A

Final
25 aug
1Ronja Koskela
Ronja Koskela 03, FIN
2:13.39
03FIN
2:13.39
  
2Alisa Virtanen
Alisa Virtanen 02, FIN
2:13.60
02FIN
2:13.60
  
3Ebba Wahlberg
2:16.41
IK Ymer
2:16.41
  
4Lisa Fröberg
2:20.36
IFK Lidingö
2:20.36
  
F17 1500 m     
24 aug

Final A

Final
24 aug
1Moona Korkealaakso
Moona Korkealaakso 02, FIN
4:33.11
02FIN
4:33.11
  
2Elsa Palmgren
4:36.59
Sundsvalls FI
4:36.59
PB
  
3Klara Frih
4:37.39
Åsbro GoIF
4:37.39
PB
  
4Emma Hietaranta
Emma Hietaranta 03, FIN
4:39.31
03FIN
4:39.31
PB
  
F17 3000 m     
25 aug

Final A

Final
25 aug
1Tilde Axelsson FröjdenlundIFK Växjö
9:53.05
  
2Pinja Kotinurmi
Pinja Kotinurmi 02, FIN
9:56.38
02FIN
9:56.38
PB
  
3Emma Hietaranta
Emma Hietaranta 03, FIN
10:06.35
03FIN
10:06.35
PB
  
4Fanny Andersson
10:07.61
Falkenbergs IK
10:07.61
  
F17 1500 m hinder     
24 aug

Final A

Final
24 aug
1Pinja Kotinurmi
Pinja Kotinurmi 02, FIN
4:58.55
02FIN
4:58.55
PB
  
2Julia Svennblad
5:02.33
Bohus IF
5:02.33
  
3Heljä-Viivi Unkila
Heljä-Viivi Unkila 02, FIN
5:08.24
02FIN
5:08.24
PB
  
4Nelly Össmar
5:36.43
Högby IF
5:36.43
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
24 aug
Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final
24 aug
Vind: +1.3
1Saga Vanninen
Saga Vanninen 03, FIN
13.59
03FIN
13.59
  
2Sonja Stång
Sonja Stång 02, FIN
13.70
02FIN
13.70
PB
  
3Katharina GråmanTyresö FK
13.86
PB
  
4Clara Fallenius
14.62
Hässelby SK
14.62
PB
  
F17 300 m häck     
25 aug

Final A

Final
25 aug
1Hanna Karlsson
42.79
IF Göta Karlstad
42.79
PB
  
2Ebba Åhman
43.11
IK Ymer
43.11
PB
  
3Heidi Salminen
Heidi Salminen 03, FIN
43.23
03FIN
43.23
=PB
  
4Neea Käyhkö
Neea Käyhkö 02, FIN
44.27
02FIN
44.27
PB
  
F17 Höjd     
24 aug

Final A

Final
24 aug
1Venla Pulkkanen
Venla Pulkkanen 02, FIN
1.78
02FIN
1.78
PB
  
2Sophie ReidIK Ymer
1.72
PB
  
3Lotta Putkiranta
Lotta Putkiranta 03, FIN
1.69
03FIN
1.69
  
3Alma Uhlin
1.69
Falu IK
1.69
  
1.581.621.661.691.721.741.761.781.80
Pulkkanenooooxoxxoxoxxoxxx
Reidoooxxoxoxxx
Putkirantaoxoooxxx
Uhlinoxoooxxx
F17 Stav     
25 aug

Final A

Final
25 aug
1Rebecka KrüegerMalmö AI
3.80
  
2Essi Melender
Essi Melender 02, FIN
3.80
02FIN
3.80
  
3Matilda Honeth
Matilda Honeth 02, IFK Växjö
3.75
IFK Växjö
3.75
PB
  
4Silja Andersson
Silja Andersson 03, FIN
3.70
03FIN
3.70
  
3.283.403.493.583.643.703.753.803.85
Krüeger--o-oxoooxxx
Melender-ooooxxoooxxx
Honethxxoxoxooxooxxoxxx
Andersson--xooxooxxx
F17 Längd     
25 aug

Final A

Final
25 aug
1Tuvalisa Rosenquist
Tuvalisa Rosenquist 02, Tjalve IF Norrköping
5.91w
Tjalve IF Norrköping
5.91w
+2.2
  
2Saga Vanninen
Saga Vanninen 03, FIN
5.86
03FIN
5.86
+1.1
  
3Neea Käyhkö
Neea Käyhkö 02, FIN
5.80
02FIN
5.80
+1.7
  
4Emelie Biarner
5.64
Klippans FK
5.64
+1.0
  
Rosenquistx
+1.8
5.74
+1.4
5.80
+1.5
5.91w
+2.2
5.78
+1.3
x
+1.6
Vanninen3.46
+0.2
5.86
+1.1
x
+1.7
3.56
+0.8
5.60w
+2.8
5.78
+1.0
Käyhkö5.63
+1.9
5.79w
+2.2
x
+0.8
x
+0.9
5.80
+1.7
5.31
-1.0
Biarner5.64
+1.0
5.63w
+2.3
5.55w
+2.1
5.34
+0.2
x
+2.2
5.41
+0.9
F17 Tresteg     
24 aug

Final A

Final
24 aug
1Maja Åskag
Maja Åskag 02, Råby-Rekarne
13.02
Råby-Rekarne FIF
13.02
–1.0
  
2Olivia Bojang
12.29
Örgryte IS
12.29
–0.9
  
3Wilhelmiina Harju
Wilhelmiina Harju 02, FIN
12.28
02FIN
12.28
+0.3
  
4Emilia Heino
Emilia Heino 02, FIN
11.83
02FIN
11.83
–0.1
  
Åskag13.02
-1.0
12.81
-1.4
12.91
-0.1
x
+0.3
12.71
-0.4
12.92
-0.9
Bojang11.89
-0.3
x
-1.0
12.29
-0.9
x
+0.2
12.12
-0.3
12.01
-0.6
Harju12.23
-0.8
12.15
-0.5
12.28
+0.3
xx
-0.4
12.26
-0.2
Heinox
-1.7
11.55
-0.9
x
+0.3
11.71
+0.4
11.67
+0.3
11.83
-0.1
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
25 aug

Final A

Final
25 aug
1Annukka Saalismaa
Annukka Saalismaa 02, FIN
15.85
02FIN
15.85
PB
  
2Victoria QuainooMalmö AI
15.58
  
3Eucabeth Kivikangas
Eucabeth Kivikangas 02, FIN
14.88
02FIN
14.88
  
4Hannah Hilding
Hannah Hilding 02, Spårvägen
14.12
Spårvägens FK
14.12
  
Saalismaa14.71x15.5015.85xx
Quainoo15.23x15.58xxx
Kivikangasx13.9514.8814.5714.78x
Hilding13.6014.1214.1013.4213.84x
F17 Diskus     
24 aug

Final A

Final
24 aug
1Enni Aula
Enni Aula 03, FIN
45.20
03FIN
45.20
PB
  
2Patricia Kellgren
Patricia Kellgren 03, FIN
45.15
03FIN
45.15
  
3Amanda Fridberg
39.15
IF Göta Karlstad
39.15
  
4Nina Pyrell
Nina Pyrell 02, IFK Växjö
38.38
IFK Växjö
38.38
  
Aulaxx42.9244.1743.0845.20
Kellgren44.73x43.5744.76x45.15
Fridbergxx38.6536.1139.15x
Pyrell36.1837.78x38.38xx
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
25 aug

Final A

Final
25 aug
1Silja Kosonen
Silja Kosonen 02, FIN
68.73
02FIN
68.73
  
2Hillevi CarlssonFalu IK
63.12
  
3Emma Holmgren Löf
57.74
Upsala IF
57.74
  
4Tia-Maria Paldanius
Tia-Maria Paldanius 02, FIN
56.78
02FIN
56.78
  
Kosonenx66.68x66.78x68.73
Carlsson60.8563.12xxxx
Holmgren Löf57.7456.4255.85x56.7054.34
Paldanius56.7855.03xxxx
F17 Spjut (500 g)     
24 aug

Final A

Final
24 aug
1Vivian Suominen
Vivian Suominen 03, FIN
55.27
03FIN
55.27
  
2Siiri Elomaa
Siiri Elomaa 03, FIN
48.46
03FIN
48.46
  
3Tilda BergströmIFK Sunne
43.79
  
4Amanda Rask
Amanda Rask 02, Brännans FF
43.45
Brännans FF
43.45
  
Suominen52.6051.9351.8755.2751.43x
Elomaaxx44.2347.17x48.46
Bergström41.1543.7941.4642.3541.6840.22
Rask42.2937.83x39.05x43.45
F17 4x100 m     
24 aug

Final A

Final
24 aug
1Finland 
Finland  
46.68
FIN
46.68
  
 Niina Karttunen, Saga Vanninen, Sonja Stång, Anna Pursiainen
2 
46.83
46.83
  
 Katharina Gråman  03, Nikki Anderberg  02, Olivia Stridh  02, Maja Åskag  02
F17 4x400 m     
25 aug

Final A

Final
25 aug
1 
3:49.16
3:49.16
  
 Ebba Åhman  02, Lova Perman  03, Elin Pettersson  03, Ebba Gustafsson  02
2Finland 
Finland  
3:52.37
FIN
3:52.37
  
 Heidi Salminen, Ronja Koskela, Emma Mäkikallio, Veera Mattila
F17 Gång 3000 m     
24 aug

Final A

Final
24 aug
1Heta Veikkola
Heta Veikkola 03, FIN
14:13.53
03FIN
14:13.53
PB
  
2Eevi-Inkeri TossavainenLuleå FIF
14:50.38
PB