0
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 |
Men | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 100m 24 Aug Wind: +0.3 Final A Final | 24 Aug | Wind: +0.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Henrik Larsson Henrik Larsson 99, SWE 10.24 | 99 | SWE | 10.24 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Riku Illukka Riku Illukka 99, FIN 10.46 | 99 | FIN | 10.46 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Samuel Purola Samuel Purola 00, FIN 10.55 | 00 | FIN | 10.55 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Konsta Alatupa Konsta Alatupa 99, FIN 10.58 | 99 | FIN | 10.58 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Emmanuel Dawlson Emmanuel Dawlson 92, SWE 10.60 | 92 | SWE | 10.60 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Erik Hagberg Erik Hagberg 95, SWE DNF | 95 | SWE | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 200m 25 Aug Wind: +2.2 Final A Final | 25 Aug | Wind: +2.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Henrik Larsson Henrik Larsson 99, SWE 20.54w | 99 | SWE | 20.54w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Felix Svensson Felix Svensson 97, SWE 20.94w | 97 | SWE | 20.94w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kasper Kadestål Kasper Kadestål 99, SWE 20.96w | 99 | SWE | 20.96w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Riku Illukka Riku Illukka 99, FIN 20.98w | 99 | FIN | 20.98w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Roope Saarinen Roope Saarinen 94, FIN 21.05w | 94 | FIN | 21.05w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Eljas Aalto Eljas Aalto 96, FIN 21.18w | 96 | FIN | 21.18w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 400m 24 Aug Final A Final | 24 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nick Ekelund-Arenander 47.27 | 89 | SWE | 47.27 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anton Sigurdsson Anton Sigurdsson 96, SWE 47.43 | 96 | SWE | 47.43 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Eljas Aalto Eljas Aalto 96, FIN 47.58 | 96 | FIN | 47.58 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Erik Back Erik Back 94, FIN 47.64 | 94 | FIN | 47.64 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ville Aarnivala Ville Aarnivala 96, FIN 48.18 | 96 | FIN | 48.18 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Felix Francois Felix Francois 90, SWE 48.52 | 90 | SWE | 48.52 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 800m 24 Aug Final A Final | 24 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Erik Martinsson Erik Martinsson 96, SWE 1:51.84 | 96 | SWE | 1:51.84 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ville Lampinen Ville Lampinen 94, FIN 1:52.11 | 94 | FIN | 1:52.11 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Joonas Rinne Joonas Rinne 95, FIN 1:52.35 | 95 | FIN | 1:52.35 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Markus Teijula Markus Teijula 98, FIN 1:52.40 | 98 | FIN | 1:52.40 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Robin Rohlén Robin Rohlén 90, SWE 1:52.42 | 90 | SWE | 1:52.42 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Andreas Almgren Andreas Almgren 95, SWE 1:52.45 | 95 | SWE | 1:52.45 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 1500m 25 Aug Final A Final | 25 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Andreas Almgren Andreas Almgren 95, SWE 3:41.20 | 95 | SWE | 3:41.20 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Suldan Hassan Suldan Hassan 98, SWE 3:43.19 | 98 | SWE | 3:43.19 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Joonas Rinne Joonas Rinne 95, FIN 3:45.16 | 95 | FIN | 3:45.16 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Emil Danielsson Emil Danielsson 97, SWE 3:47.69 | 97 | SWE | 3:47.69 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tuomo Salonen Tuomo Salonen 89, FIN 3:48.45 | 89 | FIN | 3:48.45 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Hannu Granberg Hannu Granberg 90, FIN 3:57.40 | 90 | FIN | 3:57.40 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 5000m 24 Aug Final A Final | 24 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kalle Berglund Kalle Berglund 96, SWE 13:54.52 | 96 | SWE | 13:54.52 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Simon Sundström Simon Sundström 98, SWE 14:03.94 | 98 | SWE | 14:03.94 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | David Nilsson David Nilsson 87, SWE 14:09.57 | 87 | SWE | 14:09.57 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Miika Tenhunen Miika Tenhunen 96, FIN 14:48.15 | 96 | FIN | 14:48.15 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hannu Granberg Hannu Granberg 90, FIN 14:51.31 | 90 | FIN | 14:51.31 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Martti Siikaluoma Martti Siikaluoma 92, FIN 15:44.50 | 92 | FIN | 15:44.50 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 10,000m 25 Aug Final A Final | 25 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Adhanom Abraha Adhanom Abraha 77, SWE 29:21.37 | 77 | SWE | 29:21.37 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mustafa Mohamed Mustafa Mohamed 79, SWE 29:22.66 | 79 | SWE | 29:22.66 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Robel Fsiha Robel Fsiha 96, SWE 29:56.23 | 96 | SWE | 29:56.23 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Eero Saleva Eero Saleva 95, FIN 31:06.43 | 95 | FIN | 31:06.43 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Antti Ihamäki Antti Ihamäki 97, FIN 31:16.87 | 97 | FIN | 31:16.87 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Aki Nummela Aki Nummela 85, FIN 31:51.65 | 85 | FIN | 31:51.65 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 3000m Steeplechase 25 Aug Final A Final | 25 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Topi Raitanen Topi Raitanen 96, FIN 8:46.97 | 96 | FIN | 8:46.97 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Leo Magnusson Leo Magnusson 98, SWE 8:58.72 | 98 | SWE | 8:58.72 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Vidar Johansson Vidar Johansson 96, SWE 9:00.91 | 96 | SWE | 9:00.91 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Emil Blomberg Emil Blomberg 92, SWE 9:01.87 | 92 | SWE | 9:01.87 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Miika Tenhunen Miika Tenhunen 96, FIN 9:02.89 | 96 | FIN | 9:02.89 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Eemil Helander Eemil Helander 01, FIN 9:05.60 | 01 | FIN | 9:05.60 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 110m Hurdles 24 Aug Wind: +0.5 Final A Final | 24 Aug | Wind: +0.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elmo Lakka Elmo Lakka 93, FIN 13.56 | 93 | FIN | 13.56 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hampus Widlund Hampus Widlund 93, SWE 13.94 | 93 | SWE | 13.94 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Fredrick Ekholm Fredrick Ekholm 94, SWE 13.99 | 94 | SWE | 13.99 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Valtteri Kalliokulju Valtteri Kalliokulju 97, FIN 14.36 | 97 | FIN | 14.36 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ilari Manninen Ilari Manninen 97, FIN 14.37 | 97 | FIN | 14.37 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jonathan Holm Jonathan Holm 94, SWE 15.75 | 94 | SWE | 15.75 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 400m Hurdles 25 Aug Final A Final | 25 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Oskari Mörö Oskari Mörö 93, FIN 50.26 | 93 | FIN | 50.26 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hampus Widlund Hampus Widlund 93, SWE 51.51 | 93 | SWE | 51.51 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tuomas Lehtonen Tuomas Lehtonen 98, FIN 51.85 | 98 | FIN | 51.85 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jonni Blomqvist Jonni Blomqvist 98, FIN 52.61 | 98 | FIN | 52.61 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Isak Andersson Isak Andersson 96, SWE 52.84 | 96 | SWE | 52.84 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Johan Claeson Johan Claeson 01, SWE 53.23 | 01 | SWE | 53.23 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men High Jump 25 Aug Final A Final | 25 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Fabian Delryd Fabian Delryd 96, SWE 2.16 | 96 | SWE | 2.16 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Oskar Lundqvist Oskar Lundqvist 97, SWE 2.12 | 97 | SWE | 2.12 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Samuli Eriksson Samuli Eriksson 95, FIN 2.10 | 95 | FIN | 2.10 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mika Hietaniemi Mika Hietaniemi 93, FIN 2.10 | 93 | FIN | 2.10 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Arttu Mattila Arttu Mattila 01, FIN 2.10 | 01 | FIN | 2.10 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Simon Wiklund Simon Wiklund 99, SWE 2.10 | 99 | SWE | 2.10 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Pole Vault 24 Aug Final A Final | 24 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Armand Duplantis Armand Duplantis 99, SWE 6.00 | 99 | SWE | 6.00 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Melker Svärd Jacobsson 5.36 | 94 | SWE | 5.36 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mikko Paavola Mikko Paavola 98, FIN 5.31 | 98 | FIN | 5.31 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tomas Wecksten Tomas Wecksten 96, FIN 5.19 | 96 | FIN | 5.19 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tommi Holttinen Tommi Holttinen 97, FIN 5.19 | 97 | FIN | 5.19 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Carl Sténson Carl Sténson 93, SWE 4.87 | 93 | SWE | 4.87 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Long Jump 25 Aug Final A Final | 25 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kristian Pulli Kristian Pulli 94, FIN 8.10w | 94 | FIN | 8.10w | +3.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Thobias Montler Thobias Montler 96, SWE 7.99 | 96 | SWE | 7.99 | +0.4 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Andreas Carlsson Andreas Carlsson 95, SWE 7.84w | 95 | SWE | 7.84w | +2.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Michel Tornéus Michel Tornéus 86, SWE 7.78 | 86 | SWE | 7.78 | +1.7 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Roni Ollikainen Roni Ollikainen 90, FIN 7.71w | 90 | FIN | 7.71w | +2.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Kalle Salminen Kalle Salminen 96, FIN 7.67w | 96 | FIN | 7.67w | +2.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Triple Jump 24 Aug Final A Final | 24 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jesper Hellström Jesper Hellström 95, SWE 16.71 | 95 | SWE | 16.71 | +0.5 =PB | 5 SWE AT | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Simo Lipsanen Simo Lipsanen 95, FIN 16.42 | 95 | FIN | 16.42 | –1.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Topias Koukkula Topias Koukkula 96, FIN 15.82 | 96 | FIN | 15.82 | +0.6 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Artur Engström Artur Engström 96, SWE 15.59 | 96 | SWE | 15.59 | +0.5 =PB | 48 SWE AT | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Arttu Tyystjärvi Arttu Tyystjärvi 97, FIN 15.46 | 97 | FIN | 15.46 | +0.4 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Gustaf Bålström Gustaf Bålström 98, SWE 15.41 | 98 | SWE | 15.41 | +0.2 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Shot Put 24 Aug Final A Final | 24 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Wictor Petersson Wictor Petersson 98, SWE 20.19 | 98 | SWE | 20.19 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jesper Arbinge Jesper Arbinge 97, SWE 18.66 | 97 | SWE | 18.66 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Arttu Kangas Arttu Kangas 93, FIN 18.49 | 93 | FIN | 18.49 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Niklas Arrhenius Niklas Arrhenius 82, SWE 17.94 | 82 | SWE | 17.94 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Nico Oksanen Nico Oksanen 94, FIN 17.47 | 94 | FIN | 17.47 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Tomas Söderlund Tomas Söderlund 89, FIN 17.27 | 89 | FIN | 17.27 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Discus Throw 25 Aug Final A Final | 25 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Daniel Ståhl Daniel Ståhl 92, SWE 69.42 | 92 | SWE | 69.42 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Simon Pettersson Simon Pettersson 94, SWE 63.29 | 94 | SWE | 63.29 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Niklas Arrhenius Niklas Arrhenius 82, SWE 61.05 | 82 | SWE | 61.05 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ville Kivioja Ville Kivioja 90, FIN 55.73 | 90 | FIN | 55.73 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Oskari Perälampi Oskari Perälampi 96, FIN 54.79 | 96 | FIN | 54.79 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Juha Lahdenranta Juha Lahdenranta 76, FIN 53.04 | 76 | FIN | 53.04 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Hammer Throw 24 Aug Final A Final | 24 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Henri Liipola Henri Liipola 94, FIN 72.11 | 94 | FIN | 72.11 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Aaron Kangas Aaron Kangas 97, FIN 71.56 | 97 | FIN | 71.56 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Aleksi Jaakkola Aleksi Jaakkola 97, FIN 70.54 | 97 | FIN | 70.54 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mattias Lindberg Mattias Lindberg 90, SWE 69.23 | 90 | SWE | 69.23 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Oscar Vestlund Oscar Vestlund 93, SWE 66.81 | 93 | SWE | 66.81 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ragnar Carlsson Ragnar Carlsson 00, SWE 65.26 | 00 | SWE | 65.26 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Javelin Throw 25 Aug Final A Final | 25 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kim Amb Kim Amb 90, SWE 85.89 | 90 | SWE | 85.89 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lassi Etelätalo Lassi Etelätalo 88, FIN 82.15 | 88 | FIN | 82.15 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Oliver Helander Oliver Helander 97, FIN 80.66 | 97 | FIN | 80.66 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Toni Kuusela Toni Kuusela 94, FIN 79.38 | 94 | FIN | 79.38 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jakob Samuelsson Jakob Samuelsson 98, SWE 75.03 | 98 | SWE | 75.03 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sebastian Thörngren 72.39 | 93 | SWE | 72.39 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 4 x 100m 24 Aug Final A Final | 24 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Finland Finland 39.82 | FIN | 39.82 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Konsta Alatupa, Roope Saarinen, Tuukka Huuskola, Samuel Purola | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | SWE | 40.01 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 4 x 400m 25 Aug Final A Final | 25 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | SWE | 3:09.66 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Finland Finland 3:11.65 | FIN | 3:11.65 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Eljas Aalto, Ville Aarnivala, Ville Lampinen, Erik Back | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 10,000m Race Walk 24 Aug Final A Final | 24 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Perseus Karlström Perseus Karlström 90, SWE 38:03.95 | 90 | SWE | 38:03.95 | =PB NR | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anatole Alm Ibáñez 41:16.01 | 85 | SWE | 41:16.01 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Aleksi Ojala Aleksi Ojala 92, FIN 43:01.32 | 92 | FIN | 43:01.32 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Joni Hava Joni Hava 99, FIN 44:18.41 | 99 | FIN | 44:18.41 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jaakko Määttänen Jaakko Määttänen 99, FIN 44:40.81 | 99 | FIN | 44:40.81 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Anders Hansson Anders Hansson 92, SWE 46:11.34 | 92 | SWE | 46:11.34 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M 100m 24 Aug Wind: -0.7 Final A Final | 24 Aug | Wind: -0.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Zion Eriksson Zion Eriksson 02, SWE 10.59 | 02 | SWE | 10.59 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Eino Vuori Eino Vuori 02, FIN 10.87 | 02 | FIN | 10.87 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Arttu Peltola Arttu Peltola 02, FIN 11.17 | 02 | FIN | 11.17 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Viktor Wall Viktor Wall 03, SWE 11.19 | 03 | SWE | 11.19 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M 200m 25 Aug Wind: +0.3 Final A Final | 25 Aug | Wind: +0.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emil Johansson Emil Johansson 02, SWE 21.49 | 02 | SWE | 21.49 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Milo Wahlgren Milo Wahlgren 02, SWE 21.98 | 02 | SWE | 21.98 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Eino Vuori Eino Vuori 02, FIN 22.00 | 02 | FIN | 22.00 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Niko Kangasoja Niko Kangasoja 03, FIN 22.79 | 03 | FIN | 22.79 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M 400m 24 Aug Final A Final | 24 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alexander Nyström Alexander Nyström 03, SWE 48.78 | 03 | SWE | 48.78 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gabriel Vikic Gabriel Vikic 02, SWE 49.57 | 02 | SWE | 49.57 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Benjamin Lee Benjamin Lee 03, FIN 49.64 | 03 | FIN | 49.64 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Joel Turkka Joel Turkka 02, FIN 50.31 | 02 | FIN | 50.31 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M 800m 25 Aug Final A Final | 25 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Benjamin Lee Benjamin Lee 03, FIN 1:57.11 | 03 | FIN | 1:57.11 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Atte Nevala Atte Nevala 02, FIN 1:57.67 | 02 | FIN | 1:57.67 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Erik Guander Erik Guander 02, SWE 1:58.16 | 02 | SWE | 1:58.16 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Gustav Harning Gustav Harning 02, SWE 1:59.89 | 02 | SWE | 1:59.89 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M 1500m 25 Aug Final A Final | 25 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Viktor Frisk Viktor Frisk 03, SWE 4:38.15 | 03 | SWE | 4:38.15 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Albin Wallenius Albin Wallenius 03, SWE 4:39.51 | 03 | SWE | 4:39.51 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Santtu Heikkinen Santtu Heikkinen 02, FIN 4:39.87 | 02 | FIN | 4:39.87 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Leonard Markén Leonard Markén 03, FIN 4:43.97 | 03 | FIN | 4:43.97 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M 3000m 24 Aug Final A Final | 24 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Oskari Kangasniemi Oskari Kangasniemi 02, FIN 8:49.48 | 02 | FIN | 8:49.48 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mattias Östberg Mattias Östberg 03, SWE 8:59.72 | 03 | SWE | 8:59.72 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Wilhelm Bergentz Wilhelm Bergentz 02, SWE 9:09.73 | 02 | SWE | 9:09.73 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lassi Korpijärvi Lassi Korpijärvi 02, FIN 9:45.02 | 02 | FIN | 9:45.02 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M 2000m Steeplechase 24 Aug Final A Final | 24 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Santtu Heikkinen Santtu Heikkinen 02, FIN 6:09.93 | 02 | FIN | 6:09.93 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Eric Westberg Eric Westberg 02, SWE 6:11.61 | 02 | SWE | 6:11.61 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Wäinö Hautala Wäinö Hautala 03, FIN 6:14.51 | 03 | FIN | 6:14.51 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Noha Olsson Noha Olsson 02, SWE 6:29.50 | 02 | SWE | 6:29.50 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M 110m Hurdles (91.4cm, 8.90m) 24 Aug Wind: -1.1 Final A Final | 24 Aug | Wind: -1.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Markus Moberg Markus Moberg 03, SWE 14.38 | 03 | SWE | 14.38 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ludvig All Ludvig All 02, SWE 14.51 | 02 | SWE | 14.51 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alexander Björkgren Alexander Björkgren 02, FIN 14.55 | 02 | FIN | 14.55 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Aleksi Savolainen Aleksi Savolainen 02, FIN 14.75 | 02 | FIN | 14.75 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M 300m Hurdles (84cm) 25 Aug Final A Final | 25 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Oskar Edlund Oskar Edlund 02, SWE 37.09 | 02 | SWE | 37.09 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tomi Laakso Tomi Laakso 02, FIN 38.36 | 02 | FIN | 38.36 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Fred Österblom Fred Österblom 02, SWE 38.64 | 02 | SWE | 38.64 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Valtteri Louko Valtteri Louko 03, FIN 39.71 | 03 | FIN | 39.71 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M High Jump 25 Aug Final A Final | 25 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elliot Duvert Elliot Duvert 03, SWE 2.04 | 03 | SWE | 2.04 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Joonatan Veijola Joonatan Veijola 02, FIN 1.99 | 02 | FIN | 1.99 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Olle Bång Olle Bång 02, SWE 1.97 | 02 | SWE | 1.97 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Manu Mäenpää Manu Mäenpää 03, FIN 1.91 | 03 | FIN | 1.91 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M Pole Vault 24 Aug Final A Final | 24 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Juho Alasaari Juho Alasaari 03, FIN 4.78 | 03 | FIN | 4.78 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emil Carlsson Emil Carlsson 02, SWE 4.73 | 02 | SWE | 4.73 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anton Purola Anton Purola 02, FIN 4.52 | 02 | FIN | 4.52 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jonathan Howser Jonathan Howser 02, SWE 4.14 | 02 | SWE | 4.14 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M Long Jump 25 Aug Final A Final | 25 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | David Thid David Thid 03, SWE 7.04w | 03 | SWE | 7.04w | +2.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Niklas Wall Niklas Wall 03, SWE 6.99w | 03 | SWE | 6.99w | +2.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ville Toivonen Ville Toivonen 02, FIN 6.92 | 02 | FIN | 6.92 | +1.1 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Eemil Porvari Eemil Porvari 03, FIN 6.67 | 03 | FIN | 6.67 | +1.5 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M Triple Jump 24 Aug Final A Final | 24 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | David Århammar David Århammar 02, SWE 14.23 | 02 | SWE | 14.23 | –0.3 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gustav Tartu Gustav Tartu 02, SWE 13.89 | 02 | SWE | 13.89 | +1.3 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Eemil Porvari Eemil Porvari 03, FIN 13.83 | 03 | FIN | 13.83 | +0.8 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Eelis Snåre Eelis Snåre 03, FIN 13.50 | 03 | FIN | 13.50 | –0.2 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M Shot Put (5kg) 25 Aug Final A Final | 25 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jesper Ahlin Jesper Ahlin 03, SWE 18.02 | 03 | SWE | 18.02 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Miika Lahtonen Miika Lahtonen 03, FIN 16.58 | 03 | FIN | 16.58 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Linus Nurminen Linus Nurminen 03, FIN 16.22 | 03 | FIN | 16.22 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Måns Roos Måns Roos 02, SWE 16.07 | 02 | SWE | 16.07 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M Discus Throw (1.5kg) 24 Aug Final A Final | 24 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Miika Lahtonen Miika Lahtonen 03, FIN 54.15 | 03 | FIN | 54.15 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Leo Janén Leo Janén 02, SWE 54.00 | 02 | SWE | 54.00 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Karl Ludvik Karl Ludvik 02, SWE 51.73 | 02 | SWE | 51.73 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Johannes Kiviranta Johannes Kiviranta 02, FIN 45.31 | 02 | FIN | 45.31 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M Hammer Throw (5kg) 25 Aug Final A Final | 25 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alfons Haals Alfons Haals 02, SWE 67.91 | 02 | SWE | 67.91 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hampus Wallin Hampus Wallin 02, SWE 61.42 | 02 | SWE | 61.42 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elmeri Eskola Elmeri Eskola 02, FIN 60.72 | 02 | FIN | 60.72 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lauri Hirvelä Lauri Hirvelä 03, FIN 59.16 | 03 | FIN | 59.16 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M Javelin Throw (700g) 24 Aug Final A Final | 24 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Aku Parviainen Aku Parviainen 03, FIN 67.40 | 03 | FIN | 67.40 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ville Toivonen Ville Toivonen 02, FIN 66.49 | 02 | FIN | 66.49 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Max Andersson Max Andersson 03, SWE 63.81 | 03 | SWE | 63.81 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jakob Rahm Jakob Rahm 02, SWE 57.62 | 02 | SWE | 57.62 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M 4 x 100m 24 Aug Final A Final | 24 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | SWE | 40.81 | = NU18R | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Finland Finland 43.40 | FIN | 43.40 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Joel Turkka, Eino Vuori, Arttu Peltola, Niko Kangasoja | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M 4 x 400m 25 Aug Final A Final | 25 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | SWE | 3:16.62 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Finland Finland 3:29.64 | FIN | 3:29.64 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Benjamin Lee, Tomi Laakso, Julius Lehto, Joel Turkka | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M 5000m Race Walk 24 Aug Final A Final | 24 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jerry Jokinen Jerry Jokinen 02, FIN 22:50.43 | 02 | FIN | 22:50.43 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Rasmus Lerstrand Rasmus Lerstrand 02, FIN 24:22.90 | 02 | FIN | 24:22.90 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 100m 24 Aug Wind: +1.3 Final A Final | 24 Aug | Wind: +1.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Irene Ekelund Irene Ekelund 97, SWE 11.44 | 97 | SWE | 11.44 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lotta Kemppinen Lotta Kemppinen 98, FIN 11.55 | 98 | FIN | 11.55 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nooralotta Neziri Nooralotta Neziri 92, FIN 11.57 | 92 | FIN | 11.57 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Daniella Busk Daniella Busk 93, SWE 11.64 | 93 | SWE | 11.64 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Anniina Kortetmaa Anniina Kortetmaa 95, FIN 11.70 | 95 | FIN | 11.70 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Elin Östlund Elin Östlund 91, SWE 11.73 | 91 | SWE | 11.73 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 200m 25 Aug Wind: +1.4 Final A Final | 25 Aug | Wind: +1.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Irene Ekelund Irene Ekelund 97, SWE 23.50 | 97 | SWE | 23.50 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Moa Hjelmer Moa Hjelmer 90, SWE 23.51 | 90 | SWE | 23.51 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lisa Lilja Lisa Lilja 96, SWE 23.68 | 96 | SWE | 23.68 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lotta Kemppinen Lotta Kemppinen 98, FIN 23.93 | 98 | FIN | 23.93 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Anniina Kortetmaa Anniina Kortetmaa 95, FIN 23.99 | 95 | FIN | 23.99 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jeanine Nygård Jeanine Nygård 91, FIN 24.66 | 91 | FIN | 24.66 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 400m 24 Aug Final A Final | 24 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Moa Hjelmer Moa Hjelmer 90, SWE 53.84 | 90 | SWE | 53.84 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jeanine Nygård Jeanine Nygård 91, FIN 54.79 | 91 | FIN | 54.79 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Marie Kimumba Marie Kimumba 95, SWE 54.91 | 95 | SWE | 54.91 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sandra Knezevic Sandra Knezevic 92, SWE 55.06 | 92 | SWE | 55.06 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Eveliina Määttänen Eveliina Määttänen 95, FIN 55.13 | 95 | FIN | 55.13 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ida Ravaska Ida Ravaska 95, FIN 55.19 | 95 | FIN | 55.19 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 800m 25 Aug Final A Final | 25 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Yolanda Ngarambe Yolanda Ngarambe 91, SWE 2:02.98 | 91 | SWE | 2:02.98 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sara Kuivisto Sara Kuivisto 91, FIN 2:03.27 | 91 | FIN | 2:03.27 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hanna Hermansson Hanna Hermansson 89, SWE 2:03.85 | 89 | SWE | 2:03.85 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lovisa Lindh Lovisa Lindh 91, SWE 2:06.97 | 91 | SWE | 2:06.97 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Nathalie Blomqvist Nathalie Blomqvist 01, FIN 2:07.95 | 01 | FIN | 2:07.95 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Viola Westling Viola Westling 99, FIN 2:16.24 | 99 | FIN | 2:16.24 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 1500m 24 Aug Final A Final | 24 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Yolanda Ngarambe Yolanda Ngarambe 91, SWE 4:10.20 | 91 | SWE | 4:10.20 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sara Kuivisto Sara Kuivisto 91, FIN 4:10.85 | 91 | FIN | 4:10.85 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hanna Hermansson Hanna Hermansson 89, SWE 4:12.49 | 89 | SWE | 4:12.49 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nathalie Blomqvist Nathalie Blomqvist 01, FIN 4:15.13 | 01 | FIN | 4:15.13 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sara Christiansson 4:15.36 | 97 | SWE | 4:15.36 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Reetta Joronen Reetta Joronen 00, FIN 4:43.25 | 00 | FIN | 4:43.25 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 5000m 25 Aug Final A Final | 25 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Samrawit Mengsteab 15:50.41 | 90 | SWE | 15:50.41 | =PB | 20 SWE AT | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Camilla Richardsson Camilla Richardsson 93, FIN 15:51.31 | 93 | FIN | 15:51.31 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sara Christiansson 15:52.46 | 97 | SWE | 15:52.46 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Moona Korkealaakso Moona Korkealaakso 02, FIN 16:48.03 | 02 | FIN | 16:48.03 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Katarina Skräddar Katarina Skräddar 84, FIN 16:50.95 | 84 | FIN | 16:50.95 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sanna Mustonen Sanna Mustonen 91, SWE 17:19.76 | 91 | SWE | 17:19.76 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 10,000m 24 Aug Final A Final | 24 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hanna Lindholm Hanna Lindholm 79, SWE 33:40.22 | 79 | SWE | 33:40.22 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Johanna Peiponen Johanna Peiponen 90, FIN 33:46.94 | 90 | FIN | 33:46.94 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Johanna Eriksson Johanna Eriksson 81, SWE 34:42.38 | 81 | SWE | 34:42.38 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Laura Manninen Laura Manninen 73, FIN 34:47.08 | 73 | FIN | 34:47.08 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Cecilia Norrbom Cecilia Norrbom 88, SWE 34:55.93 | 88 | SWE | 34:55.93 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Katarina Skräddar Katarina Skräddar 84, FIN 35:13.64 | 84 | FIN | 35:13.64 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 3000m Steeplechase 24 Aug Final A Final | 24 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Camilla Richardsson Camilla Richardsson 93, FIN 9:55.64 | 93 | FIN | 9:55.64 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Janica Rauma Janica Rauma 86, FIN 9:59.94 | 86 | FIN | 9:59.94 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Linn Söderholm Linn Söderholm 96, SWE 10:03.09 | 96 | SWE | 10:03.09 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Emilia Lillemo Emilia Lillemo 00, SWE 10:16.56 | 00 | SWE | 10:16.56 | =PB | 5 SWE F19 AT | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Amélie Svensson Amélie Svensson 96, SWE 10:28.46 | 96 | SWE | 10:28.46 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sofie Lövdahl Sofie Lövdahl 93, FIN 11:00.58 | 93 | FIN | 11:00.58 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 100m Hurdles 25 Aug Wind: +0.1 Final A Final | 25 Aug | Wind: +0.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Annimari Korte Annimari Korte 88, FIN 12.85 | 88 | FIN | 12.85 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nooralotta Neziri Nooralotta Neziri 92, FIN 12.92 | 92 | FIN | 12.92 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Reetta Hurske Reetta Hurske 95, FIN 13.09 | 95 | FIN | 13.09 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Emma Tuvesson Emma Tuvesson 91, SWE 13.61 | 91 | SWE | 13.61 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Malin Skogström Malin Skogström 95, SWE 13.93 | 95 | SWE | 13.93 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Josefine Sandelius 14.34 | 94 | SWE | 14.34 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 400m Hurdles 25 Aug Final A Final | 25 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hanna Palmqvist Hanna Palmqvist 96, SWE 58.29 | 96 | SWE | 58.29 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kristiina Halonen Kristiina Halonen 97, FIN 58.41 | 97 | FIN | 58.41 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Eveliina Määttänen Eveliina Määttänen 95, FIN 59.23 | 95 | FIN | 59.23 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nea Mattila Nea Mattila 99, FIN 59.24 | 99 | FIN | 59.24 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Johanna Holmén Svensson 59.59 | 95 | SWE | 59.59 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Lovisa Linde Lovisa Linde 98, SWE 1:00.27 | 98 | SWE | 1:00.27 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women High Jump 24 Aug Final A Final | 24 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Erika Kinsey Erika Kinsey 88, SWE 1.90 | 88 | SWE | 1.90 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Heta Tuuri Heta Tuuri 95, FIN 1.84 | 95 | FIN | 1.84 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Bianca Salming Bianca Salming 98, SWE 1.84 | 98 | SWE | 1.84 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jessica Kähärä Jessica Kähärä 01, FIN 1.78 | 01 | FIN | 1.78 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Louise Ekman Louise Ekman 97, SWE 1.78 | 97 | SWE | 1.78 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Miia Sillman Miia Sillman 95, FIN 1.74 | 95 | FIN | 1.74 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Pole Vault 25 Aug Final A Final | 25 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Angelica Bengtsson 4.61 | 93 | SWE | 4.61 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Michaela Meijer Michaela Meijer 93, SWE 4.46 | 93 | SWE | 4.46 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Wilma Murto Wilma Murto 98, FIN 4.24 | 98 | FIN | 4.24 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Laura Ollikainen Laura Ollikainen 98, FIN 4.24 | 98 | FIN | 4.24 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Linnea Jönsson Linnea Jönsson 99, SWE 4.08 | 99 | SWE | 4.08 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Saga Andersson Saga Andersson 00, FIN 3.84 | 00 | FIN | 3.84 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Long Jump 24 Aug Final A Final | 24 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Taika Koilahti Taika Koilahti 98, FIN 6.18 | 98 | FIN | 6.18 | +0.9 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tilde Johansson Tilde Johansson 01, SWE 6.18 | 01 | SWE | 6.18 | +0.8 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sini Sanaslahti Sini Sanaslahti 95, FIN 6.07 | 95 | FIN | 6.07 | +0.7 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Erika Kinsey Erika Kinsey 88, SWE 6.00 | 88 | SWE | 6.00 | –1.1 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Anne-Mari Lehtiö Anne-Mari Lehtiö 95, FIN 5.94 | 95 | FIN | 5.94 | +0.6 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Kaiza Karlén Kaiza Karlén 98, SWE 5.70 | 98 | SWE | 5.70 | +0.4 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Triple Jump 25 Aug Final A Final | 25 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Senni Salminen Senni Salminen 96, FIN 13.83 | 96 | FIN | 13.83 | +1.7 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emelie Nyman Wänseth 13.53 | 98 | SWE | 13.53 | +0.9 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emma Pullola Emma Pullola 96, FIN 13.41 | 96 | FIN | 13.41 | +0.3 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Rebecka Abrahamsson 13.32 | 94 | SWE | 13.32 | +1.2 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Kira Kytölä Kira Kytölä 93, FIN 13.21 | 93 | FIN | 13.21 | +0.8 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Fatima Koné Fatima Koné 99, SWE 12.95 | 99 | SWE | 12.95 | +1.5 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Shot Put 25 Aug Final A Final | 25 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Fanny Roos Fanny Roos 95, SWE 18.00 | 95 | SWE | 18.00 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Frida Åkerström Frida Åkerström 90, SWE 17.06 | 90 | SWE | 17.06 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Senja Mäkitörmä Senja Mäkitörmä 94, FIN 16.17 | 94 | FIN | 16.17 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sara Lennman Sara Lennman 96, SWE 15.76 | 96 | SWE | 15.76 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Eveliina Rouvali Eveliina Rouvali 97, FIN 15.29 | 97 | FIN | 15.29 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Suvi Helin Suvi Helin 85, FIN 14.66 | 85 | FIN | 14.66 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Discus Throw 24 Aug Final A Final | 24 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Salla Sipponen Salla Sipponen 95, FIN 57.35 | 95 | FIN | 57.35 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Fanny Roos Fanny Roos 95, SWE 56.40 | 95 | SWE | 56.40 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Vanessa Kamga Vanessa Kamga 98, SWE 53.54 | 98 | SWE | 53.54 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sanna Kämäräinen Sanna Kämäräinen 86, FIN 53.13 | 86 | FIN | 53.13 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Caisa-Marie Lindfors 53.06 | 00 | SWE | 53.06 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Lotta-Kaisa Eliander Lotta-Kaisa Eliander 85, FIN 52.38 | 85 | FIN | 52.38 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Hammer Throw 25 Aug Final A Final | 25 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ida Storm Ida Storm 91, SWE 65.62 | 91 | SWE | 65.62 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Krista Tervo Krista Tervo 97, FIN 65.12 | 97 | FIN | 65.12 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tracey Andersson Tracey Andersson 84, SWE 63.58 | 84 | SWE | 63.58 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Suvi Koskinen Suvi Koskinen 97, FIN 63.44 | 97 | FIN | 63.44 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Inga Linna Inga Linna 95, FIN 63.36 | 95 | FIN | 63.36 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Grete Ahlberg Grete Ahlberg 98, SWE 62.66 | 98 | SWE | 62.66 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Javelin Throw 24 Aug Final A Final | 24 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jenni Kangas Jenni Kangas 92, FIN 56.92 | 92 | FIN | 56.92 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Heidi Nokelainen Heidi Nokelainen 90, FIN 56.41 | 90 | FIN | 56.41 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anna Wessman Anna Wessman 89, SWE 52.30 | 89 | SWE | 52.30 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elisabeth Lithell Elisabeth Lithell 90, SWE 51.53 | 90 | SWE | 51.53 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Carolin Näslund Carolin Näslund 98, SWE 50.25 | 98 | SWE | 50.25 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jatta-Mari Jääskeläinen Jatta-Mari Jääskeläinen 94, FIN 50.07 | 94 | FIN | 50.07 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 4 x 100m 24 Aug Final A Final | 24 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Finland Finland 44.48 | FIN | 44.48 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Johanna Kylmänen, Lotta Kemppinen, Anniina Kortetmaa, Hanna-Maari Latvala | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | SWE | 44.58 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 4 x 400m 25 Aug Final A Final | 25 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | SWE | 3:38.39 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Finland Finland 3:39.10 | FIN | 3:39.10 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ida Ravaska, Amira Chokairy, Kristiina Halonen, Jeanine Nygård | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 5000m Race Walk 24 Aug Final A Final | 24 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elisa Neuvonen Elisa Neuvonen 91, FIN 22:58.28 | 91 | FIN | 22:58.28 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hele Haapaniemi Hele Haapaniemi 93, FIN 23:02.55 | 93 | FIN | 23:02.55 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Enni Nurmi Enni Nurmi 98, FIN 24:36.04 | 98 | FIN | 24:36.04 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Siw Karlström Siw Karlström 57, SWE 26:51.28 | 57 | SWE | 26:51.28 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Helena Sandmer Helena Sandmer 92, SWE 28:40.81 | 92 | SWE | 28:40.81 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monica Svensson Monica Svensson 78, SWE DQ | 78 | SWE | DQ | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W 100m 24 Aug Wind: +0.1 Final A Final | 24 Aug | Wind: +0.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Johanna Kylmänen Johanna Kylmänen 02, FIN 11.87 | 02 | FIN | 11.87 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nikki Anderberg Nikki Anderberg 02, SWE 12.04 | 02 | SWE | 12.04 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anna Pursiainen Anna Pursiainen 03, FIN 12.11 | 03 | FIN | 12.11 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Olivia Stridh Olivia Stridh 02, SWE 12.32 | 02 | SWE | 12.32 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W 200m 25 Aug Wind: +1.8 Final A Final | 25 Aug | Wind: +1.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Johanna Kylmänen Johanna Kylmänen 02, FIN 24.53 | 02 | FIN | 24.53 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anna Pursiainen Anna Pursiainen 03, FIN 24.62 nwi | 03 | FIN | 24.62 nwi | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Wilma Svenson Wilma Svenson 03, SWE 25.10 | 03 | SWE | 25.10 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Josefin Wikfeldt Josefin Wikfeldt 02, SWE 25.65 | 02 | SWE | 25.65 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W 400m 24 Aug Final A Final | 24 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ebba Gustafsson Ebba Gustafsson 02, SWE 56.75 | 02 | SWE | 56.75 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lova Perman Lova Perman 03, SWE 56.86 | 03 | SWE | 56.86 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Heidi Salminen Heidi Salminen 03, FIN 57.93 | 03 | FIN | 57.93 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Veera Mattila Veera Mattila 03, FIN 58.27 | 03 | FIN | 58.27 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W 800m 25 Aug Final A Final | 25 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ronja Koskela Ronja Koskela 03, FIN 2:13.39 | 03 | FIN | 2:13.39 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alisa Virtanen Alisa Virtanen 02, FIN 2:13.60 | 02 | FIN | 2:13.60 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ebba Wahlberg Ebba Wahlberg 02, SWE 2:16.41 | 02 | SWE | 2:16.41 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lisa Fröberg Lisa Fröberg 02, SWE 2:20.36 | 02 | SWE | 2:20.36 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W 1500m 24 Aug Final A Final | 24 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Moona Korkealaakso Moona Korkealaakso 02, FIN 4:33.11 | 02 | FIN | 4:33.11 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elsa Palmgren Elsa Palmgren 03, SWE 4:36.59 | 03 | SWE | 4:36.59 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Klara Frih Klara Frih 02, SWE 4:37.39 | 02 | SWE | 4:37.39 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Emma Hietaranta Emma Hietaranta 03, FIN 4:39.31 | 03 | FIN | 4:39.31 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W 3000m 25 Aug Final A Final | 25 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tilde Axelsson Fröjdenlund 9:53.05 | 03 | SWE | 9:53.05 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Pinja Kotinurmi Pinja Kotinurmi 02, FIN 9:56.38 | 02 | FIN | 9:56.38 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emma Hietaranta Emma Hietaranta 03, FIN 10:06.35 | 03 | FIN | 10:06.35 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Fanny Andersson Fanny Andersson 03, SWE 10:07.61 | 03 | SWE | 10:07.61 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W 1500m Steeplechase 24 Aug Final A Final | 24 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Pinja Kotinurmi Pinja Kotinurmi 02, FIN 4:58.55 | 02 | FIN | 4:58.55 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Julia Svennblad Julia Svennblad 03, SWE 5:02.33 | 03 | SWE | 5:02.33 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Heljä-Viivi Unkila Heljä-Viivi Unkila 02, FIN 5:08.24 | 02 | FIN | 5:08.24 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nelly Össmar Nelly Össmar 03, SWE 5:36.43 | 03 | SWE | 5:36.43 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W 100m Hurdles (76.2cm) 24 Aug Wind: +1.3 Final A Final | 24 Aug | Wind: +1.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Saga Vanninen Saga Vanninen 03, FIN 13.59 | 03 | FIN | 13.59 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sonja Stång Sonja Stång 02, FIN 13.70 | 02 | FIN | 13.70 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Katharina Gråman Katharina Gråman 03, SWE 13.86 | 03 | SWE | 13.86 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Clara Fallenius Clara Fallenius 03, SWE 14.62 | 03 | SWE | 14.62 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W 300m Hurdles 25 Aug Final A Final | 25 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hanna Karlsson Hanna Karlsson 03, SWE 42.79 | 03 | SWE | 42.79 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ebba Åhman Ebba Åhman 02, SWE 43.11 | 02 | SWE | 43.11 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Heidi Salminen Heidi Salminen 03, FIN 43.23 | 03 | FIN | 43.23 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Neea Käyhkö Neea Käyhkö 02, FIN 44.27 | 02 | FIN | 44.27 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W High Jump 24 Aug Final A Final | 24 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Venla Pulkkanen Venla Pulkkanen 02, FIN 1.78 | 02 | FIN | 1.78 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sophie Reid Sophie Reid 02, SWE 1.72 | 02 | SWE | 1.72 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lotta Putkiranta Lotta Putkiranta 03, FIN 1.69 | 03 | FIN | 1.69 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alma Uhlin Alma Uhlin 03, SWE 1.69 | 03 | SWE | 1.69 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W Pole Vault 25 Aug Final A Final | 25 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rebecka Krüeger Rebecka Krüeger 03, SWE 3.80 | 03 | SWE | 3.80 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Essi Melender Essi Melender 02, FIN 3.80 | 02 | FIN | 3.80 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Matilda Honeth Matilda Honeth 02, SWE 3.75 | 02 | SWE | 3.75 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Silja Andersson Silja Andersson 03, FIN 3.70 | 03 | FIN | 3.70 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W Long Jump 25 Aug Final A Final | 25 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tuvalisa Rosenquist 5.91w | 02 | SWE | 5.91w | +2.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Saga Vanninen Saga Vanninen 03, FIN 5.86 | 03 | FIN | 5.86 | +1.1 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Neea Käyhkö Neea Käyhkö 02, FIN 5.80 | 02 | FIN | 5.80 | +1.7 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Emelie Biarner Emelie Biarner 02, SWE 5.64 | 02 | SWE | 5.64 | +1.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W Triple Jump 24 Aug Final A Final | 24 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maja Åskag Maja Åskag 02, SWE 13.02 | 02 | SWE | 13.02 | –1.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Olivia Bojang Olivia Bojang 02, SWE 12.29 | 02 | SWE | 12.29 | –0.9 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Wilhelmiina Harju Wilhelmiina Harju 02, FIN 12.28 | 02 | FIN | 12.28 | +0.3 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Emilia Heino Emilia Heino 02, FIN 11.83 | 02 | FIN | 11.83 | –0.1 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W Shot Put (3kg) 25 Aug Final A Final | 25 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Annukka Saalismaa Annukka Saalismaa 02, FIN 15.85 | 02 | FIN | 15.85 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Victoria Quainoo Victoria Quainoo 02, SWE 15.58 | 02 | SWE | 15.58 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Eucabeth Kivikangas Eucabeth Kivikangas 02, FIN 14.88 | 02 | FIN | 14.88 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hannah Hilding Hannah Hilding 02, SWE 14.12 | 02 | SWE | 14.12 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W Discus Throw 24 Aug Final A Final | 24 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Enni Aula Enni Aula 03, FIN 45.20 | 03 | FIN | 45.20 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Patricia Kellgren Patricia Kellgren 03, FIN 45.15 | 03 | FIN | 45.15 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Amanda Fridberg Amanda Fridberg 02, SWE 39.15 | 02 | SWE | 39.15 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nina Pyrell Nina Pyrell 02, SWE 38.38 | 02 | SWE | 38.38 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W Hammer Throw (3kg) 25 Aug Final A Final | 25 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Silja Kosonen Silja Kosonen 02, FIN 68.73 | 02 | FIN | 68.73 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hillevi Carlsson Hillevi Carlsson 02, SWE 63.12 | 02 | SWE | 63.12 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emma Holmgren Löf Emma Holmgren Löf 02, SWE 57.74 | 02 | SWE | 57.74 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tia-Maria Paldanius Tia-Maria Paldanius 02, FIN 56.78 | 02 | FIN | 56.78 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W Javelin Throw (500g) 24 Aug Final A Final | 24 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vivian Suominen Vivian Suominen 03, FIN 55.27 | 03 | FIN | 55.27 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Siiri Elomaa Siiri Elomaa 03, FIN 48.46 | 03 | FIN | 48.46 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tilda Bergström Tilda Bergström 02, SWE 43.79 | 02 | SWE | 43.79 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Amanda Rask Amanda Rask 02, SWE 43.45 | 02 | SWE | 43.45 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W 4 x 100m 24 Aug Final A Final | 24 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Finland Finland 46.68 | FIN | 46.68 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Niina Karttunen, Saga Vanninen, Sonja Stång, Anna Pursiainen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | SWE | 46.83 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W 4 x 400m 25 Aug Final A Final | 25 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | SWE | 3:49.16 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Finland Finland 3:52.37 | FIN | 3:52.37 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heidi Salminen, Ronja Koskela, Emma Mäkikallio, Veera Mattila | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W 3000m Race Walk 24 Aug Final A Final | 24 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Heta Veikkola Heta Veikkola 03, FIN 14:13.53 | 03 | FIN | 14:13.53 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Eevi-Inkeri Tossavainen 14:50.38 | 03 | FIN | 14:50.38 | =PB |