18.9
21.9
17.9
2.10
3.10
3.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
29.9
26.9
25.9
18.9
13.8
2.10
2.10
24.9
1.10
28.9
1.10
2.10
25.9
18.9
8.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
24.9
18.9
5.9
30.7
29.9
3.9
3.9
6.9
27.9
28.9
11.9
12.9
22.9
26.9
20.9
13.9
24.9
26.9
25.9
6.9
24.9
21.9
18.9
24.9
24.9
22.9
25.9
24.9
28.9
28.9
22.9
24.9
10.9
7.9
25.9
24.9
24.9
21.9
17.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
17.9
10.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
24.9
25.9
25.9
22.9
24.9
24.9
24.9
23.9
21.9
18.9
17.9
17.9
17.9
Tävlande: 53 (31+22)   Starter: 53 (31+22)

Män
M 200 m     

Vind: -4.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -4.3
1Nicklas Holm
Nicklas Holm 97, Spårvägen
23.36
Spårvägens FK
23.36
SB
  
2Nil de Oliveira
22.35
Spårvägens FK
22.35
SB
  
3Michael Giraldi
Michael Giraldi 99, Västerås FK
23.88
Västerås FK
23.88
PB
  
Final B
Vind: -0.9
Vind: -0.9
3Elias Lindahl
24.28
Täby IS
24.28
PB
  
M 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Oliver PapinskiTäby IS
40.47
PB
  
3Ludvig All
41.21
Täby IS
41.21
PB
  
Final B
2Emil Ryrland
Emil Ryrland 02, Östersunds GIF
39.90
Östersunds GIF
39.90
PB
  
2Gustaf Möller
40.74
Upsala IF
40.74
PB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

2Anton Ledell
53.19
Huddinge AIS
53.19
PB
  
3Henry Jacobson
54.80
Tyresö FK
54.80
PB
  
Final B
4Andreas CigéhnTäby IS
55.37
PB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Martin Hammar
4:07.25
Turebergs FK
4:07.25
SB
  
7Ali Al-Janabi
3:58.47
Ullevi FK
3:58.47
PB
  
8Erik Widing
3:58.93
Turebergs FK
3:58.93
SB
  
Final B
1Nils Spetz
Nils Spetz 91, Spårvägen
4:17.58
Spårvägens FK
4:17.58
PB
  
1Mohammed Mohamoud
4:19.86
Ullevi FK
4:19.86
SB
  
3Abubakar AbdullahiMalmö AI
4:03.29
PB
  
4Akile Mehari
4:06.25
Hammarby IF
4:06.25
PB
  
9Marcus Waerme
4:15.49
Ullevi FK
4:15.49
PB
  
Final C
1Abdirahman Ali MohamoudUtby IK
4:33.85
PB
  
3Stefan Stojanovic
4:13.50
Hässelby SK
4:13.50
PB
  
4Karrara Kameal
4:16.30
Ullevi FK
4:16.30
PB
  
5Axel Alness-Borg
4:20.62
IFK Lidingö
4:20.62
SB
  
6Olof Silvander
4:27.65
IFK Lidingö
4:27.65
SB
  
IPC F20 M Kula     


Final A

Final

Jeffrey Ige
15.59
Huddinge AIS
15.59
SB
  
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

3Jacob Krumlinde
53.68
IFK Lidingö
53.68
PB
  
P17 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

2Victor Wiberg
50.52
IK Stål
50.52
PB
  
3Albert Sjölund
45.50
Sundsvalls FI
45.50
PB
  
P15 2000 m     


Final A

Final

1Filip Lindeberg
6:33.00
IFK Lidingö
6:33.00
SB
  
2Jakob Tapani
6:47.14
Sågmyra SK
6:47.14
PB
  
3Axel Glavare KarlssonTäby IS
6:51.09
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 200 m     
Final B
Vind: -1.8
Vind: -1.8
1Mathilda Jerpdal
27.46
Vallentuna FK
27.46
PB
  
2Jenny Wingqvist
27.46
Hässelby SK
27.46
SB
  
4Emma Larsson
Emma Larsson 94, Västerås FK
27.03
Västerås FK
27.03
SB
  
K 300 m     


Final A

Final

2Bilge Kaya
42.28
Hellas FK
42.28
PB
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Anna Silvander
56.85
IFK Lidingö
56.85
SB
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Hedvig Leijonhielm
5:18.31
Spårvägens FK
5:18.31
PB
  
1Ewelina Fabiszewska
5:20.10
Huddinge AIS
5:20.10
PB
  
3Patricia Striner
4:48.16
Malmö AI
4:48.16
SB
  
4Dace Landström
4:51.29
Vallentuna FK
4:51.29
PB
  
F17 400 m     


Final A

Final

4Linn Arnlund
1:01.50
IF Vingarna
1:01.50
PB
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Heat 2
Vind: -3.1
Vind: -3.1
5Filippa Straumsnes LundbergTyresö FK
16.80
PB
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

2Cani Mahmoud
12.45
Marieby GIF
12.45
PB
  
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

4Ida Forss
Ida Forss 99, Marieby GoIF
46.56
Marieby GoIF
46.56
PB
  
F15 300 m     


Final A

Final

2Caroline Larsson
43.32
Vallentuna FK
43.32
PB
  
3Ida Winther
43.57
Turebergs FK
43.57
PB
  
F15 2000 m     


Final A

Final

1Julia Arnhult
6:50.82
IFK Lidingö
6:50.82
SB
  
2Linn Tapani
6:54.35
Sågmyra SK
6:54.35
PB
  
3Wilma Larsson
Wilma Larsson 01, Eskilstuna FI
7:34.34
Eskilstuna FI
7:34.34
SB
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: -1.9

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.9
3Amanda Finney NilssonTäby IS
13.30
SB
  
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

4Isabella Andersson
40.20
Vallentuna FK
40.20
PB
  
F14 2000 m     


Final A

Final

1Alice Berg
Alice Berg 02, Tureberg
6:51.33
Turebergs FK
6:51.33
SB
  
3Linnea Svensson
Linnea Svensson 03, Tjalve IF Norrköping
7:21.46
Tjalve IF Norrköping
7:21.46
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik