11.8
11.8
11.8
9.8
10.8
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
3.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
21.7
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
4.8
23.7
19.7
6.8
30.7
27.7
7.8
7.8
6.8
6.8
6.8
2.8
5.8
5‐7.8
27.7
2.8
3.8
2.7
23.7
6.7
18.6
22.7
23.7
30.6
30.6
2.8
1.8
31.7
23‐24.7
30.7
1.8
29‐31.7
31.7
31.7
31.7
26.7
1.8
28.7
30‐31.7
28.7
31.7
31.7
30.7
30.7
26.7
30.7
30‐31.7
30.7
13.7
28.7
27.7
23.7
12.7
9.7
18.7
25.7
18.7
26.7
26.7
25‐26.7
26.7
23‐24.7
24.7
16.7
23.6
24.7
20.7
23.7
23.7
21.7
21.7
22.6
21.7
21.7
23‐24.7
7.7
23.7
23‐24.7
Tävlande: 75 (40+35)   Starter: 80 (43+37)

Män
M Kula     
1 jul

Final A

Final
1 jul
1Niklas Arrhenius
18.37
Spårvägens FK
18.37
SB
  
2Kristoffer Thomsen
Kristoffer Thomsen 96, DEN
17.18
96DEN
17.18
  
3Viktor GardenkransMalmö AI
17.09
  
4Mats Olsson
Mats Olsson 86, Hässelby
17.05
Hässelby SK
17.05
SB
  
5Arwid Koskinen
17.04
Huddinge AIS
17.04
  
6Jesper Arbinge
16.07
Huddinge AIS
16.07
SB
  
7Tim Wunger
Tim Wunger 94, Upsala IF
15.76
Upsala IF
15.76
  
Arrhenius17.6918.3717.5717.83xx
Thomsenx17.04xx17.18x
Gardenkransx17.0016.7316.3517.09x
Olsson16.8316.4716.8816.61x17.05
Koskinen16.7617.0416.61xxx
Arbinge16.0715.68x15.8415.7215.87
Wunger15.36x15.5715.5415.6715.76
M Diskus     
1 jul

Final A

Final
1 jul
1Simon Pettersson
63.15
Upsala IF
63.15
  
2Niklas Arrhenius
62.61
Spårvägens FK
62.61
  
3János Huszák
János Huszák 92, HUN
60.32
92HUN
60.32
  
4Sven Martin Skagestad
Sven Martin Skagestad 95, NOR
60.06
95NOR
60.06
  
5Viktor GardenkransMalmö AI
56.57
  
6Andreas Høyby Ellegaard
Andreas Høyby Ellegaard 93, DEN
56.38
93DEN
56.38
  
6Alexander Tallman
Alexander Tallman 96, USA
48.30
96USA
48.30
PB
  
7Gustav Liberg
55.00
Ullevi FK
55.00
  
8Jakob GardenkransMalmö AI
54.30
  
Pettersson60.3560.0661.3661.4863.1562.24
Arrheniusx61.5862.6161.3361.48x
Huszák58.0658.8659.9060.3254.3553.30
Skagestadx60.06xx58.28x
Gardenkrans54.70x56.57x54.75x
Ellegaard52.3755.16x54.9655.3556.38
Tallman45.26x47.7147.9547.6748.30
Liberg53.5054.88x55.00x54.76
Gardenkrans53.3554.30x51.4351.50x
Final B
1 jul
1 jul
1Albin Lager
Albin Lager 96, KFUM Örebro
51.07
KFUM Örebro
51.07
  
2Andreas Riber Thordahl
Andreas Riber Thordahl 91, DEN
50.62
91DEN
50.62
  
3Thor Olav Rosvold
Thor Olav Rosvold 96, NOR
49.39
96NOR
49.39
SB
  
4Oscar Gustafsson
Oscar Gustafsson 97, Trosa Atletik
48.24
Trosa Atletik IF
48.24
SB
  
Lager49.4748.4749.1451.07xx
Thordahl48.4850.62x46.9648.3648.64
Rosvold48.22x48.4447.5849.3947.83
Gustafsson47.06x48.2445.43xx
M Slägga     
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Oscar Vestlund
73.06
IF Göta Karlstad
73.06
PB
  
2Eivind Henriksen
Eivind Henriksen 90, NOR
71.65
90NOR
71.65
SB
  
3Jack Dalton
Jack Dalton 94, AUS
67.60
94AUS
67.60
  
4Mattias Lindberg
Mattias Lindberg 90, Skellefteå AIK
67.06
Skellefteå AIK
67.06
  
5Ryan McCulloughMalmö AI
65.40
  
6Tim SöderqvistHälle IF
65.04
  
7Alexander Larsson
63.02
Upsala IF
63.02
  
8Ragnar CarlssonFalu IK
61.75
  
Vestlund68.7569.9468.3770.4473.0670.43
Henriksen71.65x70.8371.3271.56x
Dalton65.48x67.6064.74x63.84
Lindberg64.4864.8965.7867.0067.06x
McCullough63.90xxxx65.40
Söderqvist64.8665.04xxxx
Larsson63.02xxxxx
Carlsson61.3661.7560.88x60.18x
M Spjut     
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Ansis Brūns
Ansis Brūns 89, LAT
81.52
89LAT
81.52
  
2Kim Amb
Kim Amb 90, Bålsta
74.72
F Bålsta IK
74.72
  
3Jiannis Smalios
Jiannis Smalios 87, Thorengruppen
73.94
Thoréngruppen TFC
73.94
  
4Jānis Svens Grīva
Jānis Svens Grīva 93, LAT
72.07
93LAT
72.07
  
5Sebastian Thörngren
65.40
IFK Växjö
65.40
  
6Theodor Thor
Theodor Thor 93, Thorengruppen
64.51
Thoréngruppen TFC
64.51
  
7Lucas Kvist
Lucas Kvist 94, Helsingborg
62.91
IFK Helsingborg
62.91
SB
  
8Olof Hansson
61.43
Hässelby SK
61.43
  
9Jonathan AmneskogKlippans FK
61.21
  
Brūns64.9669.2877.46x76.2281.52
Amb70.03x73.73xx74.72
Smaliosx67.5269.8372.50x73.94
Grīva72.0769.46x70.1368.98x
Thörngren61.5961.5765.4062.8760.6961.01
Thor61.5564.5164.47x60.0760.16
Kvist62.9158.6057.94x61.2459.78
Hansson61.4359.90x59.3560.2059.38
Amneskog61.21x58.12
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     
1 jul

Final A

Final
1 jul
1Alexander Sjögren
52.69
Kalmar SK
52.69
  
2Erik Johannes Rosvold
Erik Johannes Rosvold 98, NOR
49.52
98NOR
49.52
  
Sjögrenx48.0452.2252.6952.64x
Rosvold47.16x47.6149.5249.2348.05
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg)     
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Ragnar CarlssonFalu IK
74.75
PB
  
2Patrik Lindstedt
65.79
Hässelby SK
65.79
  
3August BergstrandUllevi FK
63.73
PB
  
4Martin Konerud
Martin Konerud 98, NOR
61.66
98NOR
61.66
PB
  
Carlsson71.07x72.9573.5774.75x
Lindstedt65.6165.73x65.79x65.56
Bergstrand63.7359.4362.3862.43x63.25
Konerud61.5161.0061.6660.6761.38x
Kvinnor
K Kula     
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Viktoryia Kolb
Viktoryia Kolb 93, BLR
16.96
93BLR
16.96
  
2Sara Lennman
Sara Lennman 96, Katrineholm
15.34
Katrineholms SK
15.34
SB
  
3Maria Nilsson
14.55
IK Orient
14.55
SB
  
4Vanessa Kamga
13.78
Upsala IF
13.78
  
5Ayoe Bøgelund Røbel
Ayoe Bøgelund Røbel 98, DEN
13.70
98DEN
13.70
  
6Axelina Johansson
13.60
Hovslätts IK
13.60
  
7Victoria Engström KindmarkUpsala IF
13.43
PB
  
Kolb16.2416.44x16.7116.8116.96
Lennman14.6715.34x14.83xx
Nilssonxx14.55x14.1214.54
Kamgax13.2913.7813.6713.5012.12
Røbel11.9113.1513.2213.1212.8713.70
Johansson12.8513.2612.14x13.6012.79
Engström Kindmark13.4312.5012.8012.5713.05x
K Diskus     
1 jul

Final A

Final
1 jul
1Vanessa Kamga
53.71
Upsala IF
53.71
PB NU20R
  
1Victoria Engström KindmarkUpsala IF
42.28
PB
  
2Kathrine Bebe
Kathrine Bebe 91, DEN
52.76
91DEN
52.76
  
2Tenna Riber Thordahl
Tenna Riber Thordahl 95, DEN
41.59
95DEN
41.59
  
3Lisa Brix Pedersen
Lisa Brix Pedersen 96, DEN
51.80
96DEN
51.80
  
4Anna Karlsson
50.00
Motala AIF
50.00
  
5Mathilda Eriksson
49.65
Huddinge AIS
49.65
  
7Lydia Sundin
47.23
IFK Mora
47.23
  
8Berit Stunes Isene
Berit Stunes Isene 98, NOR
44.10
98NOR
44.10
  
Kamga47.9151.2053.7151.9047.70x
Engström Kindmark41.8240.4742.28x40.1331.71
Bebe52.7646.3851.6843.4944.9751.42
Thordahl41.4241.59x40.6640.1838.30
Pedersen51.8048.2049.63x47.80x
Karlsson49.2849.00xx50.0046.76
Eriksson46.1643.6748.2148.73x49.65
Sundinx47.1847.2346.9046.8946.67
Stunes Isene44.1043.0543.47x41.0240.05
K Slägga     
2 jul

Final A

Final
2 jul
1Ida Storm
70.08
Malmö AI
70.08
  
2Beatrice Nedberge Llano
Beatrice Nedberge Llano 97, NOR
66.68
97NOR
66.68
  
3Eleni Larsson
62.08
Huddinge AIS
62.08
  
4Emma Thor
Emma Thor 97, Tureberg
61.84
Turebergs FK
61.84
  
5Frida Bååth
61.30
Timrå AIF
61.30
  
6Linnéa Jönsson
61.03
Upsala IF
61.03
  
7Kajsa Wennberg
56.05
Upsala IF
56.05
  
8Hanna Mårtensson
54.29
Turebergs FK
54.29
  
Storm69.29x69.0669.1570.08x
Llano63.9864.5566.6865.8165.8965.73
Larssonx60.0261.9960.08x62.08
Thor61.8460.6659.0861.2961.5061.13
Bååthx61.30xx59.5656.36
Jönsson59.5457.0160.6755.1558.6761.03
Wennbergxxx54.42x56.05
Mårtenssonxx53.56x54.29x
Final B
2 jul
2 jul
1Helene Sofie Ingvaldsen
Helene Sofie Ingvaldsen 96, NOR
61.33
96NOR
61.33
  
2Mathilda BjörklundF Bålsta IK
56.98
PB
  
3Louise Odgaard
Louise Odgaard 93, DEN
56.35
93DEN
56.35
SB
  
4Michaela NorrbeliusGefle IF
54.16
  
5Frida Norlund
Frida Norlund 95, Skellefteå AIK
53.14
Skellefteå AIK
53.14
  
6Maja Eklund
Maja Eklund 94, Athletics 24Seven
53.03
Athletics 24Seven SK
53.03
  
7Jessica Mattsson
52.56
Spårvägens FK
52.56
  
Ingvaldsen61.3360.3959.4059.2260.8061.12
Björklund54.85x56.98x55.9055.90
Odgaard54.6153.1553.3855.6356.3554.29
Norrbelius53.8353.4553.8553.4554.1652.55
Norlund50.1350.6753.14x52.5252.70
Eklund52.2751.4050.8252.0953.0351.50
Mattsson52.49x52.56x51.72x
Final C
2 jul
2 jul
1Ida Olsson
52.72
IF Hagen
52.72
PB
  
Olsson49.4951.7548.0648.0947.5252.72
K Spjut     
1 jul

Final A

Final
1 jul
1Annabella Bogdán
Annabella Bogdán 92, HUN
52.74
92HUN
52.74
  
2Gundega Grīva
Gundega Grīva 91, LAT
47.01
91LAT
47.01
  
3Emilie Ingerø
Emilie Ingerø 95, NOR
46.70
95NOR
46.70
  
Bogdán46.6949.2552.7445.4950.1348.48
Grīvaxx46.15x47.01x
Ingerø45.18x46.70x46.4746.52
F17 Diskus     
1 jul

Final A

Final
1 jul
1Caisa-Marie LindforsUpsala IF
43.78
  
2Elisabeth Thon Rosvold
Elisabeth Thon Rosvold 02, NOR
41.76
02NOR
41.76
  
Lindfors37.57x43.59x43.1643.78
Rosvold41.2739.0841.7640.29xx

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik