27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Tävlande: 20 (6+14)   Starter: 22 (6+16)

Män
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

2Simon Throgen
1.92
IF Göta Karlstad
1.92
PB
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Max Nero
Max Nero 98, IF Göta
6.09w
IF Göta Karlstad
6.09w
+4.2
  
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Oscar Vestlund
67.63
IF Göta Karlstad
67.63
  
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Philip AnderssonSOK Träff
46.95
SB
  
P15 80 m     

Vind: +2.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.9
2Fredrik Nilsson
10.16w
IF Göta Karlstad
10.16w
  
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

2Gabriel GunnarssonIF Göta Karlstad
5.63
+1.7 PB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.6
1Hanne Karlsson
Hanne Karlsson 97, Kristinehamn
13.23
IFK Kristinehamn
13.23
SB
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

2Nellie Sundenhammar
5:15.18
IF Göta Karlstad
5:15.18
PB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Lisa Piscator
1.61
IF Göta Karlstad
1.61
SB
  
2Hanne Karlsson
Hanne Karlsson 97, Kristinehamn
1.56
IFK Kristinehamn
1.56
SB
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Lisa Piscator
5.27
IF Göta Karlstad
5.27
+1.9 PB
  
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

3Sabine Steen
Sabine Steen 97, Kristinehamn
32.30
IFK Kristinehamn
32.30
SB
  
F17 200 m     

Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.0
1Ida Callenvik
26.96
Karlskoga FI
26.96
PB
  
F17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Frida Wistfors
Frida Wistfors 99, Linköpings GIF
4.98
Linköpings GIF
4.98
+1.8 PB
  
2Camilla Appel
4.81
IF Göta Karlstad
4.81
+1.7 SB
  
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ida StenbäckSK Bore
55.40
SB
  
2Sara Forssell
51.02
Motala AIF
51.02
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Amanda NilssonKFUM Arvika
1.60
PB
  
F14 80 m     

Vind: +3.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.4
1Petra Bäckström
10.82w
Säffle FIK
10.82w
  
F14 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.4
1Tilde InelindKils AIK
12.92
PB
  
F14 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Matilda Strand
Matilda Strand 02, Filipstads FIF
4.84
Filipstads FIF
4.84
+1.3 PB
  
F12 80 m     

Vind: +2.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.4
1Elvira Tanderud
Elvira Tanderud 04, Trollhättan FIK
10.71w
Trollhättan FIK
10.71w