0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Simon Throgen Simon Throgen 97, IF Göta 1.92 | 97 | IF Göta Karlstad | 1.92 | =PB | ||||
Men Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Max Nero Max Nero 98, IF Göta 6.09w | 98 | IF Göta Karlstad | 6.09w | +4.2 | ||||
Men Hammer Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Oscar Vestlund Oscar Vestlund 93, IF Göta 67.63 | 93 | IF Göta Karlstad | 67.63 | = | ||||
Men Javelin Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Philip Andersson Philip Andersson 95, Träff 46.95 | 95 | SOK Träff | 46.95 | =SB | ||||
U16 M 80m Wind: +2.9 Final A Final | Wind: +2.9 | ||||||||
2 | Fredrik Nilsson Fredrik Nilsson 01, IF Göta 10.16w | 01 | IF Göta Karlstad | 10.16w | |||||
U16 M Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Gabriel Gunnarsson Gabriel Gunnarsson 01, IF Göta 5.63 | 01 | IF Göta Karlstad | 5.63 | +1.7 =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 100m Wind: +1.6 Final A Final | Wind: +1.6 | ||||||||
1 | Hanne Karlsson Hanne Karlsson 97, Kristinehamn 13.23 | 97 | IFK Kristinehamn | 13.23 | =SB | ||||
Women 1500m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Nellie Sundenhammar Nellie Sundenhammar 00, IF Göta 5:15.18 | 00 | IF Göta Karlstad | 5:15.18 | =PB | ||||
Women High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lisa Piscator Lisa Piscator 97, IF Göta 1.61 | 97 | IF Göta Karlstad | 1.61 | =SB | ||||
2 | Hanne Karlsson Hanne Karlsson 97, Kristinehamn 1.56 | 97 | IFK Kristinehamn | 1.56 | =SB | ||||
Women Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lisa Piscator Lisa Piscator 97, IF Göta 5.27 | 97 | IF Göta Karlstad | 5.27 | +1.9 =PB | ||||
Women Discus Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Sabine Steen Sabine Steen 97, Kristinehamn 32.30 | 97 | IFK Kristinehamn | 32.30 | =SB | ||||
U18 W 200m Wind: +2.0 Final A Final | Wind: +2.0 | ||||||||
1 | Ida Callenvik Ida Callenvik 99, Karlskoga 26.96 | 99 | Karlskoga FIF | 26.96 | =PB | ||||
U18 W Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Frida Wistfors Frida Wistfors 99, Linköpings GIF 4.98 | 99 | Linköpings GIF | 4.98 | +1.8 =PB | ||||
2 | Camilla Appel Camilla Appel 99, IF Göta 4.81 | 99 | IF Göta Karlstad | 4.81 | +1.7 =SB | ||||
U18 W Hammer Throw (3kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ida Stenbäck Ida Stenbäck 99, Bore 55.40 | 99 | SK Bore | 55.40 | =SB | ||||
2 | Sara Forssell Sara Forssell 00, Motala 51.02 | 00 | Motala AIF | 51.02 | = | ||||
U16 W High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Amanda Nilsson Amanda Nilsson 01, Arvika 1.60 | 01 | KFUM Arvika | 1.60 | =PB | ||||
U15 W 80m Wind: +3.4 Final A Final | Wind: +3.4 | ||||||||
1 | Petra Bäckström Petra Bäckström 02, Säffle 10.82w | 02 | Säffle FIK | 10.82w | |||||
U15 W 80 Meter Hurdles (76.2 cm - 8m) Wind: +1.4 Final A Final | Wind: +1.4 | ||||||||
1 | Tilde Inelind Tilde Inelind 02, Kil 12.92 | 02 | Kils AIK | 12.92 | =PB | ||||
U15 W Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Matilda Strand Matilda Strand 02, Filipstads FIF 4.84 | 02 | Filipstads FIF | 4.84 | +1.3 =PB | ||||
U13 W 80m Wind: +2.4 Final A Final | Wind: +2.4 | ||||||||
1 | Elvira Tanderud Elvira Tanderud 04, Trollhättan FIK 10.71w | 04 | Trollhättan FIK | 10.71w |