28.6
19.7
26.7
25.7
24.7
21.7
21.7
24.7
24‐25.7
25.7
24‐25.7
21.7
21.7
24‐25.7
25.7
25.7
25.7
24.7
24.7
23.7
22.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
22.7
20.7
17.7
24.6
24.7
22.7
22.7
19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
16.7
15.7
15.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
8.7
8.7
7.7
6.7
4.7
3.7
16.7
14.7
14.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
14.7
14.7
14.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
12.7
12.7
7.7
6.7
3.7
14.7
Tävlande: 691 (361+330)   Starter: 1366 (736+630)

Män
M22 100 m     
21 aug
Vind: -0.6

Final A

Final
21 aug
Vind: -0.6
1Jakob Lindbom
10.78
KA 2 IF
10.78
  
2Jacob Ewertzh
10.78
Hammarby IF
10.78
PB
  
3Alexander Andersson
Alexander Andersson 94, Hakarpspojkarna
10.83
IK Hakarpspojkarna
10.83
PB
  
4Sunday Ojuri
10.88
Hammarby IF
10.88
  
5Jean-Christian ZirignonPiteå IF
10.99
  
6Alexander LesserUllevi FK
11.00
  
7Viktor Elvung-NilssonFIF Gnistan
11.15
  
8Amadou Sussoho
11.17
Huddinge AIS
11.17
  
Heat 1
21 aug Vind: -2.4
21 augVind: -2.4
1Jacob Ewertzh
10.92
Hammarby IF
10.92
  
2Alexander Andersson
Alexander Andersson 94, Hakarpspojkarna
10.97
IK Hakarpspojkarna
10.97
  
3Erik Annerfalk
Erik Annerfalk 94, Mariestads AIF
11.14
Mariestads AIF
11.14
  
4Olle Forslin
11.18
Hässelby SK
11.18
  
5Nils Thornberg
11.28
Bollnäs FIK
11.28
  
6Robin Nordkvist
11.38
Huddinge AIS
11.38
  
7Eric Larsson
Eric Larsson 93, Hakarpspojkarna
11.49
IK Hakarpspojkarna
11.49
SB
  
8Linus Otto BoyerUpsala IF
11.89
SB
  
Heat 2
21 aug Vind: -1.6
21 augVind: -1.6
1Sunday Ojuri
10.92
Hammarby IF
10.92
  
2Alexander LesserUllevi FK
11.00
  
3Jean-Christian ZirignonPiteå IF
11.01
  
4Amadou Sussoho
11.01
Huddinge AIS
11.01
  
5Douglas Hellbratt
11.16
Huddinge AIS
11.16
  
6Petter Gustafsson
Petter Gustafsson 94, Hakarpspojkarna
11.30
IK Hakarpspojkarna
11.30
  
7Henrik Malmberg
11.59
Huddinge AIS
11.59
SB
  
Heat 3
21 aug Vind: -1.3
21 augVind: -1.3
1Jakob Lindbom
10.92
KA 2 IF
10.92
  
2Viktor Elvung-NilssonFIF Gnistan
11.09
  
3Filip SjövallIFK Lund
11.16
  
4Fredrik ÅströmTäby IS
11.25
  
5Hjalmar Sundvall
11.42
Riviera FI
11.42
  
6Emil Lyrberg
11.43
Ullevi FK
11.43
  
7Sebastian LandströmIFK Lidingö
11.54
  
M22 200 m     
23 aug
Vind: -1.1

Final A

Final
23 aug
Vind: -1.1
1Dennis Forsman
21.76
Ullevi FK
21.76
  
2Jakob Lindbom
21.89
KA 2 IF
21.89
  
3Jacob Ewertzh
21.90
Hammarby IF
21.90
  
4Alexander LesserUllevi FK
22.19
  
5Viktor Elvung-NilssonFIF Gnistan
22.47
  
6Erik Annerfalk
Erik Annerfalk 94, Mariestads AIF
22.51
Mariestads AIF
22.51
  
Semi 1
23 aug Vind: -1.1
23 augVind: -1.1
1Jacob Ewertzh
21.91
Hammarby IF
21.91
  
2Alexander LesserUllevi FK
22.05
  
3Erik Annerfalk
Erik Annerfalk 94, Mariestads AIF
22.16
Mariestads AIF
22.16
  
4Viktor Elvung-NilssonFIF Gnistan
22.19
  
5Nils Thornberg
22.52
Bollnäs FIK
22.52
  
6Olle Forslin
22.72
Hässelby SK
22.72
  
Semi 2
23 aug Vind: 0.0
23 augVind: 0.0
1Jakob Lindbom
21.82
KA 2 IF
21.82
PB
  
2Dennis Forsman
21.96
Ullevi FK
21.96
  
3Sunday Ojuri
22.27
Hammarby IF
22.27
  
4Amadou Sussoho
22.43
Huddinge AIS
22.43
  
5Thomas Yemane
22.44
Hässelby SK
22.44
SB
  
6Alexander Andersson
Alexander Andersson 94, Hakarpspojkarna
22.53
IK Hakarpspojkarna
22.53
  
Heat 1
22 aug Vind: -1.4
22 augVind: -1.4
1Erik Annerfalk
Erik Annerfalk 94, Mariestads AIF
22.16
Mariestads AIF
22.16
  
2Jacob Ewertzh
22.29
Hammarby IF
22.29
  
3Thomas Yemane
22.57
Hässelby SK
22.57
SB
  
4Eric Larsson
Eric Larsson 93, Hakarpspojkarna
22.71
IK Hakarpspojkarna
22.71
  
Fredrik ÅströmTäby IS
DNS
  
Heat 2
22 aug Vind: -0.2
22 augVind: -0.2
1Alexander LesserUllevi FK
22.02
  
2Viktor Elvung-NilssonFIF Gnistan
22.17
  
3Olle Forslin
22.27
Hässelby SK
22.27
SB
  
4Emil Lyrberg
22.58
Ullevi FK
22.58
  
5Sebastian LandströmIFK Lidingö
23.11
  
6Hjalmar Sundvall
23.62
Riviera FI
23.62
  
Heat 3
22 aug Vind: -0.1
22 augVind: -0.1
1Jakob Lindbom
21.87
KA 2 IF
21.87
=PB
  
2Dennis Forsman
21.91
Ullevi FK
21.91
  
3Sunday Ojuri
22.16
Hammarby IF
22.16
  
4Nils Thornberg
22.55
Bollnäs FIK
22.55
  
5Truls Axelson
Truls Axelson 93, Spårvägen
22.75
Spårvägens FK
22.75
  
Heat 4
22 aug Vind: -0.7
22 augVind: -0.7
1Alexander Andersson
Alexander Andersson 94, Hakarpspojkarna
22.27
IK Hakarpspojkarna
22.27
  
2Amadou Sussoho
22.42
Huddinge AIS
22.42
  
3Filip SjövallIFK Lund
22.60
  
4Martin Astner
22.67
Ullevi FK
22.67
SB
  
5Adam DanielssonUllevi FK
22.88
  
Henrik MalmbergHuddinge AIS
DQ
  
M22 400 m     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Dennis Forsman
47.90
Ullevi FK
47.90
  
2Adam DanielssonUllevi FK
49.09
  
3Martin Selin
49.30
Ullevi FK
49.30
  
4Truls Axelson
Truls Axelson 93, Spårvägen
49.49
Spårvägens FK
49.49
  
5Sakaria Hussien
50.64
Falkenbergs IK
50.64
  
Martin AstnerUllevi FK
DQ
  
Heat 1
21 aug
21 aug
1Dennis Forsman
49.06
Ullevi FK
49.06
  
2Sakaria Hussien
49.53
Falkenbergs IK
49.53
  
3Edom Abreham
52.37
Hässelby SK
52.37
  
4Sebastian JohanssonIFK Halmstad
52.85
PB
  
5Carl Alvelid
Carl Alvelid 95, Kalmarsund
55.23
FI Kalmarsund
55.23
PB
  
Heat 2
21 aug
21 aug
1Martin Astner
49.74
Ullevi FK
49.74
  
2Martin Selin
50.63
Ullevi FK
50.63
  
3Benjamin ÅbergHälle IF
50.72
  
4Adrian Mehic
50.86
Öresund FK
50.86
  
Heat 3
21 aug
21 aug
1Adam DanielssonUllevi FK
49.54
  
2Truls Axelson
Truls Axelson 93, Spårvägen
49.70
Spårvägens FK
49.70
  
3Dennis ForsgrenMalmö AI
53.07
  
Marcus MårtenssonIFK Lidingö
DNF
  
M22 800 m     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Gustav Berlin
1:53.37
IK Akele
1:53.37
  
2Martin Hammar
1:54.52
Turebergs FK
1:54.52
  
3Christopher Hallden
1:54.66
Huddinge AIS
1:54.66
PB
  
4Hampus Börjesson
1:54.90
Ullevi FK
1:54.90
SB
  
5Christopher NilssonUllevi FK
1:55.43
  
6Adam Abdirezak
1:55.43
Malmö AI
1:55.43
PB
  
7Mattias Ohlsson
1:57.99
Öresund FK
1:57.99
  
8Sakaria Hussien
2:02.05
Falkenbergs IK
2:02.05
  
Heat 1
22 aug
22 aug
1Sakaria Hussien
1:55.69
Falkenbergs IK
1:55.69
PB
  
2Christopher NilssonUllevi FK
1:55.87
  
3Mattias Ohlsson
1:56.45
Öresund FK
1:56.45
  
4Adam Abdirezak
1:57.22
Malmö AI
1:57.22
  
5Kevin Hermansson
Kevin Hermansson 95, Trollhättan FIK
1:58.57
Trollhättan FIK
1:58.57
  
6Dennis Forsgren
2:00.51
Malmö AI
2:00.51
PB
  
7Ken Slättengren
2:10.62
Högby IF
2:10.62
  
Alexander Holmblad
DNF
Spårvägens FK
DNF
  
Heat 2
22 aug
22 aug
1Christopher Hallden
1:57.44
Huddinge AIS
1:57.44
  
2Gustav Berlin
1:57.78
IK Akele
1:57.78
  
3Martin Hammar
1:58.00
Turebergs FK
1:58.00
  
4Hampus Börjesson
1:58.16
Ullevi FK
1:58.16
SB
  
5Dennis Wikström-Roos
1:59.31
Skellefteå AIK
1:59.31
  
6Adrian Mehic
1:59.93
Öresund FK
1:59.93
  
7Robin Johansson
2:00.53
Turebergs FK
2:00.53
  
8Abshir Awees
Abshir Awees 95, KFUM Örebro
2:01.01
KFUM Örebro
2:01.01
  
M22 1500 m     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Joel Zachrisson
3:54.81
Ullevi FK
3:54.81
PB
  
2Mattias Ohlsson
3:55.37
Öresund FK
3:55.37
PB
  
3Hampus Börjesson
3:55.84
Ullevi FK
3:55.84
  
4Alexander Nilsson
3:57.20
Mölndals AIK
3:57.20
  
5Awet Mengsteab
3:58.24
Örgryte IS
3:58.24
SB
  
6Adam Abdirezak
3:58.76
Malmö AI
3:58.76
  
7Henrik Petersson
3:59.51
Malmö AI
3:59.51
SB
  
8Aleksej Pirgholizadeh
4:04.01
Eskilstuna FI
4:04.01
PB
  
9Adam Lindström
4:05.02
Hässelby SK
4:05.02
  
10Emil Tostrup
4:07.11
Malmö AI
4:07.11
PB
  
11Abdelfath Yassin
4:09.22
Gefle IF
4:09.22
  
12Ken Slättengren
4:10.07
Högby IF
4:10.07
  
13Ludvig Danielson
4:12.36
GoIF Tjalve
4:12.36
  
Martin Hammar
DNF
Turebergs FK
DNF
  
M22 5000 m     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Joel Zachrisson
15:08.71
Ullevi FK
15:08.71
  
2Abdelfath Yassin
15:10.41
Gefle IF
15:10.41
SB
  
3Jonathan Weichbrodt
15:10.64
Mölndals AIK
15:10.64
PB
  
4Alexander Nilsson
15:13.76
Mölndals AIK
15:13.76
SB
  
5Oscar Claesson
15:17.51
IF Hallby
15:17.51
PB
  
6Ludvig Danielson
15:20.53
GoIF Tjalve
15:20.53
  
7Awet Mengsteab
15:23.33
Örgryte IS
15:23.33
SB
  
8Daniel Antonsson
15:23.63
Roma IF
15:23.63
PB
  
9Otto Kingstedt
15:29.97
Huddinge AIS
15:29.97
  
10Anders Fox
Anders Fox 95, Spårvägen
15:31.96
Spårvägens FK
15:31.96
  
11Jakob Ranglin Grissler
15:35.14
Örgryte IS
15:35.14
PB
  
Adam Lindström
DNF
Hässelby SK
DNF
  
Oliver WykmanHögby IF
DNF
  
M22 2000 m hinder     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Anders Fox
Anders Fox 95, Spårvägen
5:57.11
Spårvägens FK
5:57.11
PB
  
2Jakob Ranglin GrisslerÖrgryte IS
6:12.71
PB
  
3Ken Slättengren
6:16.11
Högby IF
6:16.11
SB
  
4Abshir Awees
Abshir Awees 95, KFUM Örebro
6:27.32
KFUM Örebro
6:27.32
PB
  
Alexander Holmblad
DNF
Spårvägens FK
DNF
  
M22 110 m häck     
23 aug
Vind: -1.7

Final A

Final
23 aug
Vind: -1.7
1Hampus Widlund
14.63
IFK Växjö
14.63
SB
  
2Petter Gustafsson
Petter Gustafsson 94, Hakarpspojkarna
14.73
IK Hakarpspojkarna
14.73
  
3Jonathan Holm
14.89
Strands IF
14.89
  
4Linus Otto BoyerUpsala IF
15.08
  
5Fredrik Samuelsson
16.03
Hässelby SK
16.03
  
M22 400 m häck     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Hampus Widlund
52.68
IFK Växjö
52.68
  
2Petter Gustafsson
Petter Gustafsson 94, Hakarpspojkarna
53.28
IK Hakarpspojkarna
53.28
  
3Oskar Greilert
54.33
Ullevi FK
54.33
PB
  
4Andreas Almlöf
56.00
Hammarby IF
56.00
  
5Petter Berner-WikUpsala IF
57.38
SB
  
6Dennis ErikssonFalu IK
58.50
  
Heat 1
22 aug
22 aug
1Hampus Widlund
57.97
IFK Växjö
57.97
  
2Oskar Greilert
58.12
Ullevi FK
58.12
  
3Dennis ErikssonFalu IK
58.49
  
4Dennis Elms Jansson
1:00.04
Huddinge AIS
1:00.04
PB
  
5Filip Rubin
Filip Rubin 93, Hovslätt
1:00.21
Hovslätts IK
1:00.21
SB
  
Heat 2
22 aug
22 aug
1Petter Gustafsson
Petter Gustafsson 94, Hakarpspojkarna
56.47
IK Hakarpspojkarna
56.47
  
2Andreas Almlöf
57.72
Hammarby IF
57.72
  
3Petter Berner-WikUpsala IF
58.05
SB
  
4Wilhelm Wegendal-RundströmTäby IS
58.97
=PB
  
5Gustav Magnusson
1:01.78
IK Orient
1:01.78
  
M22 Höjd     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
2.03
  
2Adam Lindhe
1.99
IFK Lidingö
1.99
  
3Edvin Heggemann
Edvin Heggemann 94, KFUM Örebro
1.95
KFUM Örebro
1.95
  
4Olle Willsund
1.89
Högby IF
1.89
  
Fredrik LöfgrenIFK Lund
DNS
  
1.891.951.992.032.07
Carlssonoooxoxxx
Lindheooxoxxx
Heggemannxoxxoxxx
Willsundxoxxx
Löfgren
M22 Stav     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1David Kappelin
5.03
Örgryte IS
5.03
  
2Carl Sténson
4.91
Hellas FK
4.91
  
3Micael Fagö
4.59
Kalmar SK
4.59
  
4Fredrik SamuelssonHässelby SK
4.45
  
4.454.594.734.824.914.975.035.10
Kappelin------xxoxxx
Sténson-oxoxoxoxxx
Fagöooxxx
Samuelssonxxoxxx
M22 Längd     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Johan Talèus
Johan Talèus 94, Eskilstuna
7.43
Eskilstuna FI
7.43
+1.2
  
2Fredrik SamuelssonHässelby SK
7.33
+0.9
  
3Max AnderssonTierps IF
7.21
+1.3
  
4Jesper Hellström
7.21
Hässelby SK
7.21
+1.1 PB
  
5Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
7.19
+0.8
  
6Rickard Willman
6.97
Västerås FK
6.97
+0.6 SB
  
7Patric Hjort
Patric Hjort 93, Västerås
6.90w
Västerås FK
6.90w
+2.3
  
8Björn Bamane
Björn Bamane 93, Spårvägen
6.77
Spårvägens FK
6.77
+0.9 SB
  
9Erik Grundberg
6.61
Hammarby IF
6.61
+1.5
  
10Antonis DinopoulosUpsala IF
6.47
0.0
  
11Niklas Alsing
Niklas Alsing 95, Östersunds GIF
6.47
Östersunds GIF
6.47
+1.8 SB
  
12Nils Andersson
6.36
IF Göta Karlstad
6.36
+2.0
  
13Karl Teiffel
6.30
Mölndals AIK
6.30
+1.5
  
14Simon Averin-MarkströmHammarby IF
5.95
+1.2
  
Talèus7.03
+1.7
7.43
+1.2
7.27
+1.1
6.76
+1.7
x
+1.4
Samuelssonx
+2.0
7.33
+0.9
x
+0.7
x
+0.6
x
+1.1
7.04
+1.5
Andersson7.08
+1.4
7.10
+1.7
x
+1.2
7.21
+1.3
7.15x
+2.0
Hellströmx
+1.2
6.92
+0.9
x
+0.9
7.08
+1.1
7.21
+1.1
x
+1.5
Carlssonx
+1.4
7.19
+0.8
x
+1.4
x
+0.7
x
+1.3
x
+1.0
Willman6.13
+1.8
6.97
+0.6
4.68
+0.7
6.70
+1.5
Hjort6.90w
+2.3
6.44
+2.0
6.67
+1.0
6.80
+0.6
x
+1.4
6.84
+1.4
Bamane6.64
+1.1
6.68
+1.1
6.77
+0.9
6.66
+0.9
6.52
+0.9
6.63
+1.3
Grundbergx
+1.8
5.85
+0.9
6.61
+1.5
Dinopoulos6.30
+1.9
6.47x
+1.2
Alsingx
+1.9
5.80
+0.6
6.47
+1.8
Andersson6.36
+2.0
6.07
+0.8
6.10
+1.3
Teiffel5.41
+1.8
x
+1.4
6.30
+1.5
Averin-Markström5.95
+1.2
5.93
+1.2
5.92
+0.9
M22 Tresteg     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Jesper Hellström
14.94w
Hässelby SK
14.94w
+2.1
  
2Antonis DinopoulosUpsala IF
14.85
+1.1
  
3Erik Grundberg
12.86w
Hammarby IF
12.86w
+2.1
  
4Simon Averin-MarkströmHammarby IF
12.44
+1.4
  
5Emil Quick
Emil Quick 95, Kalmar SK
12.19
Kalmar SK
12.19
+1.6 PB
  
Hellström14.44
+1.4
14.94w
+2.1
x
+1.9
x
+1.3
14.77
+1.4
14.23w
+2.1
Dinopoulos14.39
+1.7
14.85
+1.1
14.64
+1.2
14.65
+1.1
14.70
+1.2
14.74
+1.4
Grundberg12.74
+0.9
12.86w
+2.1
12.59
+1.8
Averin-Markström11.64w
+2.3
12.08
+1.4
12.23w
+2.4
12.11
+1.4
11.94
+0.9
12.44
+1.4
Quick11.82w
+2.1
12.07
+1.4
x
+1.8
12.19
+1.6
x
+0.9
12.19
+1.9
M22 Kula     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Niklas Lindstedt
16.93
Hässelby SK
16.93
  
2Simon PetterssonUpsala IF
16.51
  
3Tim Wunger
15.65
Falu IK
15.65
  
4Oscar Vestlund
15.21
IF Göta Karlstad
15.21
SB
  
5Gabriel Heen
14.99
Huddinge AIS
14.99
  
6Alexander Persson
14.87
Huddinge AIS
14.87
  
7Gustav Liberg
14.85
Ullevi FK
14.85
PB
  
8Andreas ErikssonIK Heros
14.55
SB
  
9Tor Lindberg
12.99
IFK Umeå
12.99
  
10Ali Alsaadi
Ali Alsaadi 95, Råby-Rekarne
12.44
Råby-Rekarne FIF
12.44
  
Lindstedt16.93xxxx16.55
Pettersson13.9516.1216.51xxx
Wunger14.7015.03x15.2015.4815.65
Vestlund14.48x15.2114.5514.3114.73
Heen13.7914.9914.4514.1814.4614.35
Persson14.4714.8714.7814.6114.7214.79
Liberg13.1513.5314.85xxx
Eriksson14.0014.4614.0813.3214.5513.97
Lindberg12.21x12.99
Alsaadi12.31x12.44
M22 Diskus     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Simon PetterssonUpsala IF
53.99
  
2Jussi Kiviniemi
Jussi Kiviniemi 93, Södertälje IF
51.81
Södertälje IF
51.81
  
3Gustav Liberg
46.88
Ullevi FK
46.88
  
4Anton Larsson
46.80
Järvsö IF
46.80
  
5Oscar Vestlund
44.78
IF Göta Karlstad
44.78
  
6Tim Wunger
43.69
Falu IK
43.69
PB
  
7Andreas ErikssonIK Heros
39.92
SB
  
8Gabriel Heen
38.47
Huddinge AIS
38.47
  
9Tor Lindberg
38.34
IFK Umeå
38.34
  
Petterssonxx51.75x53.99x
Kiviniemi44.0348.0149.1951.8150.29x
Liberg40.83x42.1546.8844.3743.25
Larsson44.2246.5946.8045.8345.72
Vestlund43.1644.7844.24
Wunger39.6843.44x42.4743.6942.43
Erikssonx39.9239.2536.3938.71x
Heenx38.47x37.30x
Lindberg38.3437.36x
M22 Slägga     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Oscar Vestlund
68.10
IF Göta Karlstad
68.10
  
2Kristoffer FagerlundIK Ymer
61.26
  
3Tim Söderqvist
60.14
Dals Södra FFI
60.14
  
4Mattias Grundström
44.34
Ängelholms IF
44.34
  
Vestlund65.34x68.10x66.64x
Fagerlund59.56x61.2659.53xx
Söderqvistxx60.14xxx
Grundström37.0940.6744.34x42.7043.61
M22 Spjut     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Theodor Thor
Theodor Thor 93, KFUM Örebro
67.17
KFUM Örebro
67.17
SB
  
2Quincy AnderssonMalmö AI
65.10
  
3Jonathan HarleyRydö ASK
64.94
  
4Lucas Kvist
Lucas Kvist 94, Helsingborg
60.91
IFK Helsingborg
60.91
  
5Erik Olofsson
60.33
IFK Umeå
60.33
  
6Tomas Lundberg
58.17
IFK Lidingö
58.17
PB
  
7Samuel Olsson LundhKA 2 IF
54.36
SB
  
8Erik Liberg
52.35
Ullevi FK
52.35
  
9Emil Persson
50.66
KA 2 IF
50.66
  
10Rasmus ElfgaardHabo FIF-04
47.63
  
11Marcus JohanssonTanums IF
47.61
  
12Fredrik Andersson
Fredrik Andersson 93, Södertälje IF
47.07
Södertälje IF
47.07
  
13Philip AnderssonSOK Träff
41.67
  
Thor60.1162.3662.8562.6667.1763.12
Andersson64.4761.7563.1065.1062.0963.11
Harley59.9461.5463.5362.5064.9464.18
Kvist59.9757.3160.91x57.3958.81
Olofsson57.2855.2158.9159.7060.3358.64
Lundberg51.45x52.8258.1756.5057.95
Olsson Lundh51.2852.55x51.43x54.36
Libergx44.1951.5352.35x49.16
Perssonx48.2850.66
Elfgaard47.48x47.63
Johansson46.6145.3947.61
Andersson46.6047.07x
Andersson41.67xx
P19 100 m     
21 aug
Vind: -1.4

Final A

Final
21 aug
Vind: -1.4
1Austin HamiltonMalmö AI
10.91
  
2Gustav Kjell
10.94
Turebergs FK
10.94
  
3Giovanni InostrozaTurebergs FK
11.13
  
4Erik Nyberg
11.24
Hammarby IF
11.24
SB
  
5Daniel ÖrevikVisby IF Gute
11.36
  
6Oscar Hjerm
Oscar Hjerm 97, Västerås
11.42
Västerås FK
11.42
  
7Victor Pettersson
11.42
IF Göta Karlstad
11.42
  
8Sanya SomsaartIK Ymer
11.92
  
Heat 1
21 aug Vind: -0.3
21 augVind: -0.3
1Austin HamiltonMalmö AI
11.18
  
2Oscar Hjerm
Oscar Hjerm 97, Västerås
11.38
Västerås FK
11.38
PB
  
3Daniel ÖrevikVisby IF Gute
11.40
  
4Victor Pettersson
11.41
IF Göta Karlstad
11.41
PB
  
5Sanya SomsaartIK Ymer
11.41
  
6Chidozie Abika
11.71
IF Kville
11.71
  
7Marko Simic
11.75
Malmö AI
11.75
PB
  
8Nicklas Brink
11.83
Hässelby SK
11.83
PB
  
Heat 2
21 aug Vind: -1.1
21 augVind: -1.1
1Gustav Kjell
10.99
Turebergs FK
10.99
  
2Giovanni InostrozaTurebergs FK
11.09
  
3Erik Nyberg
11.35
Hammarby IF
11.35
SB
  
4Sebastian KadestålÖresund FK
11.50
  
5Fredrik Wall
11.65
Riviera FI
11.65
  
6Erik Lidén
11.95
IFK Lidingö
11.95
  
7Jacob Folkesson
12.12
Oskarshamns SK
12.12
  
8Adam Kjellnäs
12.42
Kalmar SK
12.42
PB
  
P19 200 m     
23 aug
Vind: -1.4

Final A

Final
23 aug
Vind: -1.4
1Austin HamiltonMalmö AI
21.37
PB
  
2Emil von Barth
21.46
Ullevi FK
21.46
  
3Victor Fingal
21.99
Ullevi FK
21.99
  
4Gustav Kjell
22.22
Turebergs FK
22.22
  
5Erik Hermelin
22.83
IFK Lidingö
22.83
SB
  
Giovanni InostrozaTurebergs FK
DNF
  
Heat 1
22 aug Vind: -1.1
22 augVind: -1.1
1Victor Fingal
22.06
Ullevi FK
22.06
  
2Gustav Kjell
22.32
Turebergs FK
22.32
  
3Anton SigurdssonMalmö AI
23.04
SB
  
4Sebastian KadestålÖresund FK
23.21
  
5Tobias Jonsson
23.88
IK Orient
23.88
  
6Eric Mårtensson
23.89
IFK Trelleborg
23.89
  
Heat 2
22 aug Vind: -0.6
22 augVind: -0.6
1Emil von Barth
22.10
Ullevi FK
22.10
  
2Giovanni InostrozaTurebergs FK
22.52
  
3Victor Pettersson
23.25
IF Göta Karlstad
23.25
  
4Andreas Movin
23.28
IFK Lidingö
23.28
  
5Marko Simic
23.31
Malmö AI
23.31
  
Heat 3
22 aug Vind: -0.9
22 augVind: -0.9
1Austin HamiltonMalmö AI
22.81
  
2Erik Hermelin
22.85
IFK Lidingö
22.85
SB
  
3Filip La FleurYstads IF
23.25
  
4Chidozie Abika
23.66
IF Kville
23.66
  
5Nicklas Brink
23.80
Hässelby SK
23.80
PB
  
6Jacob Folkesson
24.80
Oskarshamns SK
24.80
  
P19 400 m     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Erik MartinssonGefle IF
48.47
  
2Victor Fingal
49.23
Ullevi FK
49.23
  
3Kalle Berglund
Kalle Berglund 96, Spårvägen
49.46
Spårvägens FK
49.46
  
4Andreas Movin
50.06
IFK Lidingö
50.06
  
5Anton SigurdssonMalmö AI
50.38
  
6Erik Hermelin
50.43
IFK Lidingö
50.43
  
Heat 1
21 aug
21 aug
1Erik MartinssonGefle IF
49.66
  
2Erik Hermelin
50.08
IFK Lidingö
50.08
  
3Andreas Movin
50.24
IFK Lidingö
50.24
  
4Isac Larsson
Isac Larsson 97, Sävedalen
50.47
Sävedalens AIK
50.47
PB
  
5Filip La FleurYstads IF
52.55
  
Heat 2
21 aug
21 aug
1Victor Fingal
49.53
Ullevi FK
49.53
  
2Kalle Berglund
Kalle Berglund 96, Spårvägen
49.97
Spårvägens FK
49.97
  
3Anton SigurdssonMalmö AI
50.12
PB
  
4Anton Persson
50.64
Hässelby SK
50.64
  
5Eric Mårtensson
52.73
IFK Trelleborg
52.73
PB
  
6Erik Brax ElvmarkerIstrums SK
53.00
PB
  
P19 800 m     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Andreas Kramer
1:52.97
Sävedalens AIK
1:52.97
  
2Simon Wallenlind
1:54.15
Mölndals AIK
1:54.15
  
3Björn Seifert
1:54.26
Upsala IF
1:54.26
  
4Gustav Bivstedt
1:54.71
Hässelby SK
1:54.71
  
5Anton Persson
1:55.46
Hässelby SK
1:55.46
  
6Soufian Elbouchti
1:59.50
Hovslätts IK
1:59.50
  
7Isac Larsson
Isac Larsson 97, Sävedalen
1:59.79
Sävedalens AIK
1:59.79
  
8Rasmus Troell
2:04.45
Tyresö FK
2:04.45
  
Heat 1
22 aug
22 aug
1Soufian Elbouchti
1:57.38
Hovslätts IK
1:57.38
SB
  
2Andreas Kramer
1:59.67
Sävedalens AIK
1:59.67
  
3Rasmus Troell
2:00.58
Tyresö FK
2:00.58
  
4Daniel Eriksson
2:01.08
Mölndals AIK
2:01.08
SB
  
5Edwin Andersson
2:04.61
Hässelby SK
2:04.61
  
6Mohammed Ali
Mohammed Ali 97, Eskilstuna
2:08.93
Eskilstuna FI
2:08.93
PB
  
Heat 2
22 aug
22 aug
1Björn Seifert
1:58.82
Upsala IF
1:58.82
  
2Anton Persson
2:01.11
Hässelby SK
2:01.11
  
3Mohammed Loukili
2:03.61
IFK Lidingö
2:03.61
  
4Samuel Kagebeck
Samuel Kagebeck 97, Linköpings GIF
2:04.42
Linköpings GIF
2:04.42
  
5Erik Brax ElvmarkerIstrums SK
2:04.91
PB
  
Abdi Yusuf
Abdi Yusuf 96, Hammarby
DNF
Hammarby IF
DNF
  
Heat 3
22 aug
22 aug
1Gustav Bivstedt
1:58.50
Hässelby SK
1:58.50
  
2Simon Wallenlind
1:58.71
Mölndals AIK
1:58.71
  
3Isac Larsson
Isac Larsson 97, Sävedalen
1:59.61
Sävedalens AIK
1:59.61
PB
  
4Christoffer Hagman
2:03.03
Västerås FK
2:03.03
  
5Adam Kagebeck
Adam Kagebeck 97, Linköpings GIF
2:03.09
Linköpings GIF
2:03.09
  
6William Fransson
William Fransson 96, KFUM Örebro
2:06.84
KFUM Örebro
2:06.84
  
P19 1500 m     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Andreas Kramer
3:53.13
Sävedalens AIK
3:53.13
  
2Amanuel Gergis
3:54.14
Hässelby SK
3:54.14
  
3Vidar Johansson
3:54.58
Sävedalens AIK
3:54.58
  
4Emil Danielsson
3:54.87
Dala-Järna IK
3:54.87
  
5Gustaf Stensjö
3:54.98
Sävedalens AIK
3:54.98
PB
  
6Johan Lindgren
3:55.87
Mölndals AIK
3:55.87
SB
  
7Erik Lagerlöf
4:01.51
IFK Lidingö
4:01.51
  
8Mohammed Mohamoud
4:04.93
Ullevi FK
4:04.93
PB
  
9Abdi Yusuf
Abdi Yusuf 96, Hammarby
4:06.66
Hammarby IF
4:06.66
  
10Olof Nordling
Olof Nordling 97, Spårvägen
4:13.70
Spårvägens FK
4:13.70
PB
  
11Gustav Nordling
4:16.45
Spårvägens FK
4:16.45
  
12Tim Yngesjö
4:25.64
Nyköpings BIS
4:25.64
  
P19 5000 m     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Amanuel Gergis
15:49.74
Hässelby SK
15:49.74
SB
  
2Vidar Johansson
15:52.26
Sävedalens AIK
15:52.26
SB
  
3Gustaf Stensjö
15:53.13
Sävedalens AIK
15:53.13
  
4Erik Lagerlöf
15:56.78
IFK Lidingö
15:56.78
PB
  
5Abdelhafiz Ibrahim
Abdelhafiz Ibrahim 96, Lidköpings VSK
15:58.57
Lidköpings VSK
15:58.57
  
6Mohammed Mohamoud
16:02.13
Ullevi FK
16:02.13
  
7Adelegn Zewdu
16:04.77
Malmö AI
16:04.77
SB
  
8Soufian Elbouchti
16:09.40
Hovslätts IK
16:09.40
  
9Gustav Nordling
16:52.29
Spårvägens FK
16:52.29
  
10Daniel Eriksson
16:53.31
Mölndals AIK
16:53.31
PB
  
11Erik Brax Elvmarker
17:37.36
Istrums SK
17:37.36
PB
  
P19 2000 m hinder     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Vidar Johansson
6:03.55
Sävedalens AIK
6:03.55
  
2Adelegn Zewdu
6:21.36
Malmö AI
6:21.36
PB
  
3Adam Kagebeck
Adam Kagebeck 97, Linköpings GIF
6:23.56
Linköpings GIF
6:23.56
  
4Christoffer Hagman
6:26.04
Västerås FK
6:26.04
  
5William Fransson
William Fransson 96, KFUM Örebro
6:47.91
KFUM Örebro
6:47.91
PB
  
6Mohammed Ali
Mohammed Ali 97, Eskilstuna
7:26.80
Eskilstuna FI
7:26.80
  
Pontus Hagman
Pontus Hagman 97, Västerås
DNF
Västerås FK
DNF
  
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     
23 aug
Vind: -1.5

Final A

Final
23 aug
Vind: -1.5
1Isak Andersson
14.2m
Upsala IF
14.2m
  
2Elias Martinsson
14.61
Brattås CK
14.61
  
3Oscar Hjerm
Oscar Hjerm 97, Västerås
14.81
Västerås FK
14.81
  
4Mathieu Nilsson
15.19
IF Göta Karlstad
15.19
PB
  
5Sebastian GyllenstenIFK Växjö
16.04
  
Ludvig HillenfjärdHuddinge AIS
DNF
  
Charles MitalaMalmö AI
DNS
  
Nicklas Karlsson
DNS
Finspångs AIK
DNS
  
Heat 1
23 aug Vind: -1.3
23 augVind: -1.3
1Isak Andersson
14.70
Upsala IF
14.70
PB
  
2Elias Martinsson
14.84
Brattås CK
14.84
  
3Ludvig HillenfjärdHuddinge AIS
15.02
  
4Nicklas Karlsson
16.01
Finspångs AIK
16.01
  
5Simon Throgen
16.09
Karlskoga FI
16.09
PB
  
Heat 2
23 aug Vind: -1.3
23 augVind: -1.3
1Charles Mitala
14.82
Malmö AI
14.82
  
2Oscar Hjerm
Oscar Hjerm 97, Västerås
14.89
Västerås FK
14.89
  
3Mathieu Nilsson
15.67
IF Göta Karlstad
15.67
PB
  
4Sebastian GyllenstenIFK Växjö
16.06
  
5Nils EickhoffIK Ymer
16.59
  
6Fredrik Wall
17.59
Riviera FI
17.59
PB
  
P19 400 m häck     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Isak Andersson
53.78
Upsala IF
53.78
  
2Alexander LundskogUllevi FK
54.15
  
3Sebastian GyllenstenIFK Växjö
54.75
PB
  
4Nicklas Holm
55.61
Hellas FK
55.61
  
5Filip WendelinIFK Sala
57.45
  
Ludvig HillenfjärdHuddinge AIS
DNF
  
Heat 1
22 aug
22 aug
1Alexander LundskogUllevi FK
56.33
  
2Ludvig HillenfjärdHuddinge AIS
57.35
  
3Sebastian GyllenstenIFK Växjö
57.85
  
4Fredrik Lorentzon
1:01.18
IFK Lidingö
1:01.18
  
5Anton Johansson
Anton Johansson 96, KFUM Örebro
1:03.97
KFUM Örebro
1:03.97
PB
  
Heat 2
22 aug
22 aug
1Isak Andersson
56.13
Upsala IF
56.13
  
2Nicklas Holm
56.18
Hellas FK
56.18
  
3Filip WendelinIFK Sala
56.72
  
4Filip Ottosson
1:02.02
IFK Umeå
1:02.02
  
Joakim BäckmanVarbergs GIF
DNS
  
P19 Höjd     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Oskar LundqvistUpsala IF
2.11
PB
  
2Fabian DelrydTäby IS
2.05
  
3Herman Olvik
1.95
Ullevi FK
1.95
  
4Hannes GärdenforsMalmö AI
1.91
  
5Oscar SöderberghUllevi FK
1.91
=PB
  
Simon AnderssonSOK Träff
NH
  
1.791.851.911.951.992.022.052.072.092.11
Lundqvist----oxooxxooxxo
Delryd---oxoxooxxx
Olvik-ooxxoxxx
Gärdenforsoxoxoxxx
Söderberghooxxoxxx
Anderssonxxx
P19 Stav     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Esa Hiltunen
4.58
Ullevi FK
4.58
  
2Sebastian Ruthström
4.52
Spårvägens FK
4.52
PB
  
3Jonathan Nordh
4.46
Örgryte IS
4.46
PB
  
4Hannes GidlöfGefle IF
4.28
  
5Anton Sjöström
4.00
IFK Umeå
4.00
  
6Albin Suljov
Albin Suljov 97, Färjestaden
3.79
FIK Färjestaden
3.79
  
Hannes Burman
Hannes Burman 96, Skellefteå
NH
Skellefteå AIK
NH
  
Carl IvarssonIK Lerum FI
NH
  
Frank UdeFalu IK
NH
  
3.583.794.004.144.284.374.464.524.584.63
Hiltunen-----o-ooxxx
Ruthström---xooxoxoxxoxxx
Nordh---oooxoxxx
Gidlöf----oxxx
Sjöström-xxoxxoxxx
Suljovoxoxxx
Burman----xxx
Ivarsson-----xxx
Udexxx
P19 Längd     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Thobias Nilsson MontlerMalmö AI
7.17
+1.0
  
2Daniel ÖrevikVisby IF Gute
7.16
0.0 PB
  
3Artur Engström
6.73
Örgryte IS
6.73
+1.2 SB
  
4Elias Martinsson
6.64
Brattås CK
6.64
+1.7
  
5Henning André
6.59
Nyköpings BIS
6.59
0.0 PB
  
6Anton Östebo
Anton Östebo 96, Glanshammar
6.55
Glanshammars IF
6.55
+0.1 PB
  
7Oskar Nilsson
Oskar Nilsson 96, Skellefteå
6.51
Skellefteå AIK
6.51
+0.4
  
8Tobias JonssonIK Orient
6.50
+0.6
  
9Victor PetterssonIF Göta Karlstad
6.35
+0.1
  
10Linus Leveau
Linus Leveau 97, Helsingborg
6.32
IFK Helsingborg
6.32
0.0
  
11Giovanni InostrozaTurebergs FK
6.25
+0.7
  
12Manne Persson
6.23
Hammarby IF
6.23
0.0
  
Nilsson Montler6.566.88x
+1.8
7.17
+1.0
7.10
+0.7
Örevik7.167.14x
+1.1
6.92
+0.7
6.99
+0.4
x
+1.5
Engström6.37
+0.7
6.446.58
+1.1
6.47
+1.7
x
+0.2
6.73
+1.2
Martinsson6.376.57
+0.7
6.44
+0.2
x
+1.3
6.076.64
+1.7
André6.27
+1.3
6.59x
+1.1
2.55
+1.5
Östebox
+0.6
6.45
+0.9
6.16
+0.8
6.326.55
+0.1
6.45
+1.8
Nilsson6.46x
+1.3
6.26
+1.0
6.31
+1.2
x
+0.6
6.51
-0.4
Jonsson6.91
-0.8
6.366.31
+0.8
6.50
+0.6
6.39
+0.9
x
+1.1
Pettersson6.32
+0.6
6.35
+1.3
6.35
+0.1
Leveaux
+1.6
6.32x
+0.5
Inostroza5.836.25
+0.7
6.24
+1.3
Perssonx6.236.20
+1.9
Kval
21 aug
21 aug
1Thobias Nilsson MontlerMalmö AI
7.19
0.0
  
2Daniel ÖrevikVisby IF Gute
6.91
+1.6 =SB
  
3Giovanni InostrozaTurebergs FK
6.60w
+2.5
  
4Oskar Nilsson
Oskar Nilsson 96, Skellefteå
6.58
Skellefteå AIK
6.58
+0.8
  
5Elias Martinsson
6.49
Brattås CK
6.49
+1.2
  
6Henning André
6.46
Nyköpings BIS
6.46
+1.3 SB
  
7Anton Östebo
Anton Östebo 96, Glanshammar
6.44
Glanshammars IF
6.44
+2.0 PB
  
8Linus Leveau
Linus Leveau 97, Helsingborg
6.43w
IFK Helsingborg
6.43w
+2.2
  
9Artur Engström
6.43
Örgryte IS
6.43
+1.5 SB
  
10Victor PetterssonIF Göta Karlstad
6.41
+1.3
  
11Manne Persson
6.41
Hammarby IF
6.41
+1.2 SB
  
12Tobias JonssonIK Orient
6.40
+1.3
  
13Pontus QuickIFK Lund
6.27
+1.8
  
14Jonathan Persgården
6.25
Kongahälla AIK
6.25
+1.8
  
15Nils EickhoffIK Ymer
6.24
+1.4
  
16Sebastian Ruthström
6.14
Spårvägens FK
6.14
+1.7
  
17Johan SundkvistRiviera FI
6.11
+0.8
  
18Frank Ude
6.02
Falu IK
6.02
+1.3
  
19Fredrik Wall
5.92
Riviera FI
5.92
+1.2
  
20Albin Boestad
5.71
IFK Lidingö
5.71
+1.0
  
Nilsson Montler7.19
Örevik6.91
+1.6
Inostroza6.43
+1.8
6.60w
+2.5
Nilsson6.58
+0.8
Martinsson6.49
+1.2
6.44w
+2.1
x
+0.5
Andréx
+1.6
6.46
+1.3
5.43
+1.4
Östebo6.44
+2.0
x
+2.7
x
+1.2
Leveau6.43w
+2.2
x
+1.9
6.33
+1.4
Engström6.06
+1.2
4.40
+1.6
6.43
+1.5
Petterssonx
+1.6
6.41
+1.3
6.20
+0.9
Perssonx
+1.6
6.08
+1.3
6.41
+1.2
Jonsson6.40
+1.3
x
+1.8
2.77
+1.5
Quickx
+1.1
x
+1.7
6.27
+1.8
Persgården5.74
+1.1
5.60
+0.1
6.25
+1.8
Eickhoff5.98
+0.5
6.07
+1.8
6.24
+1.4
Ruthström6.14
+1.7
x
+1.7
x
+1.7
Sundkvistx
+1.2
6.11
+0.8
5.52
+0.8
Udex
+1.8
1.50
+1.4
6.02
+1.3
Wallx
+1.7
5.92
+1.2
x
+0.5
Boestadx
+1.9
x
+1.5
5.71
+1.0
P19 Tresteg     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Marcus Nyberg
14.64w
Malmö AI
14.64w
+2.1
  
2Christofer Pool Wiklund
14.62
Falköpings FIK
14.62
+1.7 PB
  
3Artur Engström
14.56
Örgryte IS
14.56
+1.0 PB
  
4Mathieu Nilsson
14.17
IF Göta Karlstad
14.17
+1.9 =PB
  
5Daniel Örevik
13.77w
Visby IF Gute
13.77w
+2.6
  
6Daniel Bolin
13.53
Ullevi FK
13.53
+1.2
  
7Albin Boestad
13.41
IFK Lidingö
13.41
+1.5 SB
  
8Manne Persson
13.36
Hammarby IF
13.36
+1.4 SB
  
9Oscar SöderberghUllevi FK
12.85
+1.7 PB
  
10Eric Hallquist
Eric Hallquist 96, Östersunds GIF
12.85
Östersunds GIF
12.85
+2.0 SB
  
11Fredrik Wall
12.36
Riviera FI
12.36
+0.8 PB
  
12Johan Sundkvist
12.29
Riviera FI
12.29
+1.7 PB
  
13Nils EickhoffIK Ymer
12.28
+1.9
  
14Salesi Pettersson HafokaSpårvägens FK
11.78
+1.3 SB
  
Nybergx
+2.3
14.60
+1.6
14.29
+2.0
14.59
+1.7
14.64w
+2.1
x
+2.6
Pool Wiklund14.55
+1.9
x
+2.2
14.62
+1.7
x
+1.7
x
+2.0
Engström14.33
+0.1
x
+0.9
x
+1.9
14.13
+0.6
14.56
+1.0
x
+2.4
Nilsson14.14w
+2.3
14.17
+1.9
13.76
+1.6
13.96
+1.4
14.03
+0.9
Örevik11.25
+1.4
13.77w
+2.6
12.63
+1.2
Bolinx
+1.6
x
+1.9
13.53
+1.2
x
+1.8
x
+0.9
x
+1.5
Boestad13.41
+1.5
13.14
+1.8
13.30
+1.7
13.07
+1.1
13.13
+1.9
13.26
+1.9
Persson13.10
+1.8
13.10w
+2.1
13.36
+1.4
12.69
+0.8
13.13
+1.7
x
+1.5
Söderbergh12.76
+1.3
x
+2.0
12.85
+1.7
Hallquist12.71
+1.1
12.85
+2.0
12.75
+1.9
Wall12.36
+0.8
x
+1.8
x
+0.5
Sundkvist12.08
+1.7
x
+1.0
12.29
+1.7
Eickhoff12.12
+0.8
12.28
+1.9
Pettersson Hafoka11.78
+1.3
x
+1.4
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Jesper Arbinge
15.91
Huddinge AIS
15.91
  
2William Ullberg
15.79
Riviera FI
15.79
  
3Oscar Gustafsson
Oscar Gustafsson 97, Södertälje IF
15.74
Södertälje IF
15.74
  
4Mattias Nilsson
13.34
Umedalens IF
13.34
  
5Andreas Nyman
13.27
Upsala IF
13.27
PB
  
Arbinge15.0915.50x15.8915.5015.91
Ullberg14.1215.5715.5015.79x15.60
Gustafssonx13.0515.74x14.7215.61
Nilsson13.2213.2113.1013.34x
Nyman12.11x13.2613.2712.9112.69
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Jakob GardenkransMalmö AI
52.22
  
2Oscar Gustafsson
Oscar Gustafsson 97, Södertälje IF
47.24
Södertälje IF
47.24
  
3William Ullberg
46.56
Riviera FI
46.56
  
4Jesper Arbinge
44.74
Huddinge AIS
44.74
  
5Axel Ohlson
Axel Ohlson 96, Hässelby
44.48
Hässelby SK
44.48
  
6Fredrik GerdsdorffTimrå AIF
43.06
  
Gardenkrans41.9652.22xx
Gustafssonx43.11xx46.5647.24
Ullbergx46.5643.9344.36xx
Arbinge43.82x44.74x43.85x
Ohlson36.3244.4840.33x42.82x
Gerdsdorffxx42.09xx43.06
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg)     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Anton Andersson
65.49
Umedalens IF
65.49
  
2Tobias HagströmIstrums SK
57.33
  
3Jakob GardenkransMalmö AI
56.54
PB
  
4Pontus Lantz
52.12
Bottnaryds IF
52.12
PB
  
5Fredrik GerdsdorffTimrå AIF
51.58
  
6Albin Kjellberg
44.09
Hässelby SK
44.09
PB
  
7Mattias Nilsson
42.31
Umedalens IF
42.31
  
Anderssonx60.3663.5965.4962.63x
Hagström56.3057.3356.66xxx
Gardenkrans55.67xxx56.54x
Lantzx49.82x52.1252.0449.90
Gerdsdorffxx50.2151.38x51.58
Kjellberg39.8940.0243.2442.8544.0942.59
Nilssonxxx41.0240.2642.31
P19 Spjut     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Simon Litzell
62.71
Hässelby SK
62.71
  
2Kamil Kaminski
59.55
Hässelby SK
59.55
PB
  
3Jan Jakoubek
58.71
IK Hinden
58.71
PB
  
4Andreè NilssonSK Bore
55.32
  
5Sebastian Ruthström
52.28
Spårvägens FK
52.28
  
6Oskar LundqvistUpsala IF
48.96
PB
  
7Axel Ohlson
Axel Ohlson 96, Hässelby
48.29
Hässelby SK
48.29
  
8Robin EricssonHabo FIF-04
46.75
  
9Emil Jönsson
46.27
Umedalens IF
46.27
  
Litzellx59.2962.2762.3862.7160.24
Kaminski52.8855.5755.4857.5559.5554.73
Jakoubekx54.4852.6858.7153.9352.02
Nilssonx55.3253.7754.18xx
Ruthström48.20xx49.2152.28x
Lundqvistx47.28x46.2148.96
Ohlson48.2947.50
Ericssonx44.9746.75xx42.85
Jönsson43.9446.27x
P17 100 m     
21 aug
Vind: -1.2

Final A

Final
21 aug
Vind: -1.2
1Max Hrelja
Max Hrelja 98, Linköpings GIF
10.94
Linköpings GIF
10.94
  
2Lukas Nordèn
Lukas Nordèn 98, Västerås
11.12
Västerås FK
11.12
  
3Marcus Tornée
Marcus Tornée 98, Helsingborg
11.14
IFK Helsingborg
11.14
  
4Yonathan Helsing
11.38
Sundsvalls FI
11.38
  
5Alexander BengtssonÅhus FIK
11.39
  
6Oskar Motta
11.72
Upsala IF
11.72
  
7Rodi Kay
Rodi Kay 98, Hammarby
11.80
Hammarby IF
11.80
  
Isak Adam
DNS
Ullevi FK
DNS
  
Heat 1
21 aug Vind: -2.1
21 augVind: -2.1
1Lukas Nordèn
Lukas Nordèn 98, Västerås
11.34
Västerås FK
11.34
  
2Yonathan Helsing
11.57
Sundsvalls FI
11.57
  
3David SvenssonIFK Tumba
11.70
  
4James GaudielloMalmö AI
11.79
  
5Carlos Jonsson
11.91
Hässelby SK
11.91
  
6Gustaf Borg
Gustaf Borg 98, Nyköping
12.12
Nyköpings BIS
12.12
  
7Kidus Yohannes GetahunHammarby IF
12.14
PB
  
Kevin Duvert
DNS
IFK Märsta
DNS
  
Heat 2
21 aug Vind: -2.7
21 augVind: -2.7
1Marcus Tornée
Marcus Tornée 98, Helsingborg
11.32
IFK Helsingborg
11.32
  
2Alexander BengtssonÅhus FIK
11.52
  
3Oskar Motta
11.66
Upsala IF
11.66
  
4Sebastian Stevens
11.79
Eskilstuna FI
11.79
  
5Viktor Kjellsson
12.03
IFK Växjö
12.03
PB
  
6Daniel Persson
12.12
Bromma IF
12.12
  
7Eff PhuphanthongÅhus FIK
12.22
  
Heat 3
21 aug Vind: -0.9
21 augVind: -0.9
1Max Hrelja
Max Hrelja 98, Linköpings GIF
11.24
Linköpings GIF
11.24
  
2Isak Adam
11.53
Ullevi FK
11.53
SB
  
3Rodi Kay
Rodi Kay 98, Hammarby
11.58
Hammarby IF
11.58
  
4Ludwig Olofsson
11.76
Boden FI
11.76
  
5Jonatan Hirsh
Jonatan Hirsh 98, Habo FIF -04
11.79
Habo FIF -04
11.79
  
6Karl David Nie
11.96
Hammarby IF
11.96
  
7Wilhelm Eidenstedt
12.54
Hässelby SK
12.54
PB
  
P17 200 m     
23 aug
Vind: -1.6

Final A

Final
23 aug
Vind: -1.6
1Marcus Tornée
Marcus Tornée 98, Helsingborg
22.35
IFK Helsingborg
22.35
  
2Lukas Nordèn
Lukas Nordèn 98, Västerås
22.49
Västerås FK
22.49
  
3Alexander BengtssonÅhus FIK
22.88
PB
  
4Victor Koch
23.06
Örgryte IS
23.06
  
5Markus Ögren
23.48
Hammarby IF
23.48
  
6Oskar Motta
23.56
Upsala IF
23.56
  
Heat 1
22 aug Vind: -0.9
22 augVind: -0.9
1Lukas Nordèn
Lukas Nordèn 98, Västerås
22.89
Västerås FK
22.89
  
2Oskar Motta
23.46
Upsala IF
23.46
  
3Viktor Kårefjärd
23.52
Råby-Rekarne FIF
23.52
PB
  
4Love Nielsen
24.45
Hässelby SK
24.45
  
Heat 2
22 aug Vind: -1.0
22 augVind: -1.0
1Marcus Tornée
Marcus Tornée 98, Helsingborg
22.50
IFK Helsingborg
22.50
  
2Markus Ögren
23.50
Hammarby IF
23.50
  
3Gustaf Borg
Gustaf Borg 98, Nyköping
24.05
Nyköpings BIS
24.05
PB
  
4Daniel Persson
24.46
Bromma IF
24.46
  
5Kidus Yohannes GetahunHammarby IF
24.49
PB
  
Heat 3
22 aug Vind: -1.4
22 augVind: -1.4
1Alexander BengtssonÅhus FIK
22.95
PB
  
2Victor Koch
22.96
Örgryte IS
22.96
  
3Karl David Nie
24.18
Hammarby IF
24.18
  
Leo Jönsson
Leo Jönsson 98, Eskilstuna
DNS
Eskilstuna FI
DNS
  
P17 400 m     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Warsame Doley
49.30
Malmö AI
49.30
PB
  
2William Frobe
50.53
Täby IS
50.53
PB
  
3Villiam Olsson
50.97
Ljungby FIK
50.97
PB
  
4Leo Jönsson
Leo Jönsson 98, Eskilstuna
51.47
Eskilstuna FI
51.47
  
5Andreas Führ
Andreas Führ 98, KFUM Örebro
51.97
KFUM Örebro
51.97
  
6Christoffer Ahl
52.57
Hammarby IF
52.57
  
Heat 1
21 aug
21 aug
1Warsame Doley
50.92
Malmö AI
50.92
SB
  
2Andreas Führ
Andreas Führ 98, KFUM Örebro
51.35
KFUM Örebro
51.35
PB
  
3Markus Ögren
52.42
Hammarby IF
52.42
  
4Viktor Kårefjärd
53.43
Råby-Rekarne FIF
53.43
  
5Kevin Duvert
53.58
IFK Märsta
53.58
  
Heat 2
21 aug
21 aug
1William Frobe
51.07
Täby IS
51.07
PB
  
2Villiam Olsson
51.19
Ljungby FIK
51.19
PB
  
3Samuel Wiik
51.70
Örgryte IS
51.70
  
4Love Nielsen
52.34
Hässelby SK
52.34
PB
  
5Adam Westermark
53.10
Turebergs FK
53.10
PB
  
6Adam Friberg
Adam Friberg 98, Eksjö Södra
55.36
Eksjö Södra IK
55.36
  
Heat 3
21 aug
21 aug
1Christoffer Ahl
51.29
Hammarby IF
51.29
  
2Leo Jönsson
Leo Jönsson 98, Eskilstuna
51.39
Eskilstuna FI
51.39
PB
  
3Johan Brasch
51.73
Wärnamo SK
51.73
  
4Linus Andersson
52.78
Alingsås IF
52.78
PB
  
5Yasin Hussein
Yasin Hussein 98, Eskilstuna
54.26
Eskilstuna FI
54.26
PB
  
6Emil Thedéen
55.11
Bromma IF
55.11
  
P17 800 m     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Warsame Doley
1:55.20
Malmö AI
1:55.20
  
2Christoffer Ahl
1:57.31
Hammarby IF
1:57.31
  
3Mahamuud Ahmed
1:57.92
Örgryte IS
1:57.92
PB
  
4Joel Norling
1:58.42
Turebergs FK
1:58.42
  
5Johan Lamm
Johan Lamm 98, Mölndal
2:00.35
Mölndals AIK
2:00.35
  
6Alexander ÅkessonMalmö AI
2:00.58
PB
  
7Yasin Hussein
Yasin Hussein 98, Eskilstuna
2:00.92
Eskilstuna FI
2:00.92
PB
  
8Adam Westermark
2:04.16
Turebergs FK
2:04.16
  
Heat 1
22 aug
22 aug
1Christoffer Ahl
2:02.95
Hammarby IF
2:02.95
  
2Johan Lamm
Johan Lamm 98, Mölndal
2:03.18
Mölndals AIK
2:03.18
  
3Adam Westermark
2:03.53
Turebergs FK
2:03.53
  
4Lukas MårtenssonIF Udd
2:03.54
  
5Samuel Nilsson HaglandHuddinge AIS
2:04.15
  
6William Wickholm
William Wickholm 98, KFUM Örebro
2:05.98
KFUM Örebro
2:05.98
  
7Adam Friberg
Adam Friberg 98, Eksjö Södra
2:08.96
Eksjö Södra IK
2:08.96
  
Leo Magnusson
Leo Magnusson 98, Sävedalen
DNF
Sävedalens AIK
DNF
  
Heat 2
22 aug
22 aug
1Warsame Doley
2:02.40
Malmö AI
2:02.40
  
2Yasin Hussein
Yasin Hussein 98, Eskilstuna
2:02.72
Eskilstuna FI
2:02.72
PB
  
3Joel Norling
2:03.03
Turebergs FK
2:03.03
  
4Alexander ÅkessonMalmö AI
2:03.27
SB
  
5Mahamuud Ahmed
2:03.31
Örgryte IS
2:03.31
PB
  
6Abdullahi Adan
2:06.17
Hammarby IF
2:06.17
  
7Marcus Bredberg
2:08.11
Mölndals AIK
2:08.11
=PB
  
8Axel Alness-Borg
2:11.61
IFK Lidingö
2:11.61
  
P17 1500 m     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Suldan Hassan
3:58.19
Ullevi FK
3:58.19
  
2Leo Magnusson
Leo Magnusson 98, Sävedalen
3:59.14
Sävedalens AIK
3:59.14
  
3Mahamuud Ahmed
4:00.12
Örgryte IS
4:00.12
PB
  
4Simon Sundström
4:01.86
IFK Lidingö
4:01.86
  
5Sebastian Nilsson
4:09.53
Mölndals AIK
4:09.53
  
6Joel Norling
4:09.58
Turebergs FK
4:09.58
  
7Haben Kidane
Haben Kidane 98, Hällefors LK
4:15.93
Hällefors LK
4:15.93
PB
  
8Erik Karlsson
4:16.28
Högby IF
4:16.28
PB
  
9Lukas MårtenssonIF Udd
4:17.04
  
10Mowlid Dahur Nur
4:17.63
Ullevi FK
4:17.63
PB
  
11Alexander ÅkessonMalmö AI
4:18.52
SB
  
12William Wickholm
William Wickholm 98, KFUM Örebro
4:19.23
KFUM Örebro
4:19.23
  
13Axel Alness-Borg
4:19.34
IFK Lidingö
4:19.34
  
14Marcus Häggh
4:19.78
Huddinge AIS
4:19.78
PB
  
15Olle Meijer
Olle Meijer 98, T Blekinge
4:19.88
Team Blekinge LF
4:19.88
PB
  
16Rikard Karlsson
4:24.98
Hässelby SK
4:24.98
PB
  
P17 3000 m     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Suldan Hassan
8:40.55
Ullevi FK
8:40.55
  
2Leo Magnusson
Leo Magnusson 98, Sävedalen
8:41.25
Sävedalens AIK
8:41.25
PB
  
3Simon Sundström
8:45.28
IFK Lidingö
8:45.28
SB
  
4Miguel Palm
9:00.73
Mölndals AIK
9:00.73
PB
  
5Haben Kidane
Haben Kidane 98, Hällefors LK
9:05.21
Hällefors LK
9:05.21
PB
  
6Sebastian Nilsson
9:15.50
Mölndals AIK
9:15.50
PB
  
7Stefan Stojanovic
9:17.78
Hässelby SK
9:17.78
SB
  
8Lukas MårtenssonIF Udd
9:18.29
PB
  
9Mowlid Dahur Nur
9:20.58
Ullevi FK
9:20.58
PB
  
10Erik Karlsson
9:21.22
Högby IF
9:21.22
PB
  
11Olle Meijer
Olle Meijer 98, T Blekinge
9:30.50
Team Blekinge LF
9:30.50
  
12Abdirizak Farah
9:34.25
Stocksäters IF
9:34.25
PB
  
13Samuel Nilsson HaglandHuddinge AIS
9:34.48
PB
  
14Albin Carlsson
9:37.50
IK Akele
9:37.50
SB
  
15Rikard Karlsson
9:39.92
Hässelby SK
9:39.92
PB
  
Marcus Häggh
DNF
Huddinge AIS
DNF
  
Axel Alness-BorgIFK Lidingö
DNF
  
P17 2000 m hinder (83.8 cm)     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Leo Magnusson
Leo Magnusson 98, Sävedalen
6:00.28
Sävedalens AIK
6:00.28
  
2Simon Sundström
6:07.04
IFK Lidingö
6:07.04
SB
  
3Miguel Palm
6:15.67
Mölndals AIK
6:15.67
PB
  
4Stefan Stojanovic
6:31.22
Hässelby SK
6:31.22
SB
  
5Jacob Nystedt
6:31.43
Hässelby SK
6:31.43
SB
  
6Marcus Bredberg
7:00.03
Mölndals AIK
7:00.03
PB
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm)     
22 aug
Vind: -1.5

Final A

Final
22 aug
Vind: -1.5
1Max Hrelja
Max Hrelja 98, Linköpings GIF
13.79
Linköpings GIF
13.79
  
2James GaudielloMalmö AI
14.59
  
3Filip Schwartz
15.06
Mölndals AIK
15.06
  
4Johan BengtssonTäby IS
15.17
PB
  
5Elias Engström
Elias Engström 98, Färjestaden
15.46
FIK Färjestaden
15.46
PB
  
6Viktor Kjellsson
15.63
IFK Växjö
15.63
PB
  
7Fredrik Kihlblom
15.86
Huddinge AIS
15.86
  
8Gabriel Rosshagen
16.26
Hässelby SK
16.26
  
Heat 1
22 aug Vind: -0.2
22 augVind: -0.2
1Filip Schwartz
14.82
Mölndals AIK
14.82
PB
  
2James GaudielloMalmö AI
15.08
  
3Elias Engström
Elias Engström 98, Färjestaden
15.55
FIK Färjestaden
15.55
PB
  
4Fredrik Kihlblom
15.57
Huddinge AIS
15.57
PB
  
Heat 2
22 aug Vind: -0.1
22 augVind: -0.1
1Max Hrelja
Max Hrelja 98, Linköpings GIF
14.20
Linköpings GIF
14.20
  
2Johan BengtssonTäby IS
15.27
PB
  
3Gabriel Rosshagen
15.50
Hässelby SK
15.50
PB
  
4Viktor Kjellsson
16.10
IFK Växjö
16.10
PB
  
5Tobias Söderberg
16.47
IF Göta Karlstad
16.47
PB
  
P17 300 m häck (83.8 cm)     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1William Frobe
38.10
Täby IS
38.10
PB
  
2Sebastien HargeströmHammarby IF
38.96
PB
  
3Viktor BondessonMalmö AI
39.66
PB
  
4Viktor NylanderMalmö AI
39.81
  
5Fredrik Kihlblom
56.60
Huddinge AIS
56.60
  
Samuel Wiik
DNS
Örgryte IS
DNS
  
Heat 1
22 aug
22 aug
1Sebastien HargeströmHammarby IF
39.62
SB
  
2Samuel Wiik
39.88
Örgryte IS
39.88
PB
  
3Jesper Rilegård
43.21
IFK Lidingö
43.21
  
Johan Brasch
DNF
Wärnamo SK
DNF
  
Heat 2
22 aug
22 aug
1William Frobe
40.05
Täby IS
40.05
SB
  
2Viktor NylanderMalmö AI
40.40
  
3Elias Engström
Elias Engström 98, Färjestaden
42.35
FIK Färjestaden
42.35
  
4Jonatan Hirsh
Jonatan Hirsh 98, Habo FIF -04
43.78
Habo FIF -04
43.78
PB
  
5Axel Erlandsson
46.78
Hässelby SK
46.78
  
Heat 3
22 aug
22 aug
1Viktor BondessonMalmö AI
40.20
PB
  
2Fredrik Kihlblom
40.66
Huddinge AIS
40.66
  
3Villiam Olsson
41.65
Ljungby FIK
41.65
  
4Axel AbrahamssonBromma IF
43.63
PB
  
5Timothy Olsson
44.73
Hammarby IF
44.73
PB
  
P17 Höjd     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Filip BjörklundUpsala IF
2.03
  
2Simon LarssonIK Ymer
2.01
  
3Robin JacobssonUllevi FK
1.92
PB
  
3Max Hejdenberg
1.92
Örgryte IS
1.92
  
5Arvid Ryberg
1.89
Örgryte IS
1.89
PB
  
6Mattias Green
1.85
Säffle FIK
1.85
PB
  
7Kevin Duvert
1.85
IFK Märsta
1.85
  
8Markus Asplund
1.81
IF Göta Karlstad
1.81
  
8Carl-Ludvig PatrikssonHälle IF
1.81
  
8Mikael Jansson
Mikael Jansson 98, KFUM Örebro
1.81
KFUM Örebro
1.81
  
11Richard HeikkiläMölndals AIK
1.75
  
1.751.811.851.891.921.951.971.992.012.032.06
Björklund---ooxoxooxxox
Larsson---o-oxooxoxxx
Jacobssonoooxxoxoxxx
Hejdenbergoxooxoxoxxx
Ryberg-ooxxoxxx
Green-ooxxx
Duvertooxxoxxx
Asplundooxxx
Patriksson-oxxx
Janssonooxxx
Heikkiläoxxx
P17 Stav     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Magnus HerstedtMalmö AI
4.38
=PB
  
2Jakob Samuelsson
4.33
Hässelby SK
4.33
  
3Sebastien HargeströmHammarby IF
4.33
  
4Robin JacobssonUllevi FK
4.27
PB
  
5Emil ÖstergrenIFK Växjö
4.12
=SB
  
6Jacob Olvik
3.54
Ullevi FK
3.54
  
7Kevin Duvert
3.33
IFK Märsta
3.33
PB
  
Henrik NordlanderIF Göta Karlstad
NH
  
3.333.543.753.894.034.124.214.274.334.38
Herstedt-----xoxo-oxxo
Samuelsson----oxoooxoxxx
Hargeström-----oxxoxxoxoxxx
Jacobsson-ooooooxxoxxx
Östergren---ooxoxxx
Olvikooxxx
Duvertxxoxxx
Nordlanderxxx
P17 Längd     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1David SvenssonIFK Tumba
6.83
+0.9
  
2Sebastian Stevens
6.77
Eskilstuna FI
6.77
0.0 PB
  
3Jonatan Åsman
6.72
Öresund FK
6.72
0.0 PB
  
4Simon LarssonIK Ymer
6.56
+0.4
  
5Richard HeikkiläMölndals AIK
6.55
+0.1 PB
  
6Niklas Bergman Larsson
6.51
Linköpings GIF
6.51
0.0
  
7Filip BjörklundUpsala IF
6.48
+1.2
  
8Max Hejdenberg
6.31
Örgryte IS
6.31
+1.6
  
9Johan BengtssonTäby IS
6.24
+0.8
  
10Frank Förnestig
6.04
Hammarby IF
6.04
0.0
  
11Jonatan Hirsh
Jonatan Hirsh 98, Habo FIF -04
5.16
Habo FIF -04
5.16
0.0
  
Gabriel RosshagenHässelby SK
NM
  
Svensson6.83
-0.9
x
-0.5
6.68
-0.1
x
-1.3
x
-0.5
x
Stevens6.56
+0.2
6.65
-0.4
4.776.48
+0.1
6.774.49
+1.4
Åsman6.206.436.41
+0.9
6.27
+0.1
6.47
-1.5
6.72
Larsson5.986.56
-0.4
6.50
-0.9
6.53
-1.3
6.44
-0.6
Heikkilä6.35
-0.9
6.43
-0.8
6.51
-0.1
6.28
-0.2
6.096.55
-0.1
Bergman Larsson6.38
+0.3
6.516.40
-0.8
x
-0.8
6.44
-0.7
Björklundx
+1.1
x
-1.2
6.48
-1.2
x
-1.7
x
-1.8
x
-1.5
Hejdenberg5.846.31
-1.6
5.93
-0.3
x
-0.4
6.186.12
-1.0
Bengtsson6.24
-0.8
x
-0.4
6.19
Förnestig6.04x5.87
Hirsh5.16
Rosshagenxxx
+0.2
Kval
21 aug
21 aug
1Simon LarssonIK Ymer
6.61
+1.4 PB
  
2Niklas Bergman Larsson
6.53
Linköpings GIF
6.53
+1.4
  
3Sebastian Stevens
6.52
Eskilstuna FI
6.52
+1.0 PB
  
4Jonatan Åsman
6.49
Öresund FK
6.49
+1.2 SB
  
5David SvenssonIFK Tumba
6.45
+0.8
  
6Gabriel Rosshagen
6.44
Hässelby SK
6.44
+1.2
  
7Filip BjörklundUpsala IF
6.40
+0.4
  
8Johan BengtssonTäby IS
6.39
+1.1
  
9Max Hejdenberg
6.32
Örgryte IS
6.32
+0.6
  
10Richard HeikkiläMölndals AIK
6.25
0.0 SB
  
11Jonatan Hirsh
Jonatan Hirsh 98, Habo FIF -04
6.17
Habo FIF -04
6.17
+0.7
  
12Frank Förnestig
6.11
Hammarby IF
6.11
+1.9
  
13Kevin Duvert
6.05
IFK Märsta
6.05
+0.8 SB
  
14Viktor KjellssonIFK Växjö
5.96
+0.7
  
15Alexander Strid
5.94
Hässelby SK
5.94
+0.8
  
16Wilhelm EidenstedtHässelby SK
5.94
0.0
  
17Tobias SöderbergIF Göta Karlstad
5.92
0.0 PB
  
18Gustaf BålströmUllevi FK
5.91
+0.4 PB
  
19Max Nero
Max Nero 98, IF Göta
5.79
IF Göta Karlstad
5.79
+0.5
  
20Fredrik Kihlblom
5.77
Huddinge AIS
5.77
+0.5
  
21Tobias Larsson
5.76
Örgryte IS
5.76
+1.0 PB
  
Larsson6.61
+1.4
Bergman Larsson6.53
+1.4
Stevens6.52
+1.0
Åsman6.49
+1.2
Svensson6.23
+1.3
6.45
+0.8
Rosshagen6.44
+1.2
Björklund6.40
+0.4
Bengtssonx
+1.7
6.33
+1.5
6.39
+1.1
Hejdenberg6.32
+0.6
x
+1.2
x
+1.3
Heikkiläx
+1.8
x
+0.5
6.25
Hirsh5.88
+0.6
5.956.17
+0.7
Förnestig6.11
+1.9
5.98
+0.6
6.00
+0.7
Duvert6.05
+0.8
xx
+1.6
Kjellssonx
+1.7
5.96
+0.7
5.88
+1.2
Strid5.94
+0.8
x
+0.7
3.66
+0.6
Eidenstedtx
+1.6
x
+1.0
5.94
Söderberg5.925.57
+1.7
5.25
+1.9
Bålström5.91
+0.4
x
+0.5
5.83
+0.7
Nero5.79
+0.5
x
+1.6
Kihlblom5.77
+0.5
4.41
+1.6
x
+1.0
Larsson5.73
+1.0
x
+1.3
5.76
+1.0
P17 Tresteg     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Max Hejdenberg
13.82
Örgryte IS
13.82
+1.2 PB
  
2Victor Koch
13.75
Örgryte IS
13.75
+1.0 PB
  
3Gustaf BålströmUllevi FK
13.61
+0.1
  
4Timothy Olsson
13.55
Hammarby IF
13.55
+1.5 PB
  
5Tobias Larsson
13.21
Örgryte IS
13.21
+1.9
  
6Jonatan Åsman
13.12
Öresund FK
13.12
+1.0 PB
  
7Max Nero
Max Nero 98, IF Göta
12.47
IF Göta Karlstad
12.47
+1.4 SB
  
8Axel AbrahamssonBromma IF
12.01
+0.2 PB
  
Hejdenbergx13.2813.25
+1.2
13.57
+1.0
x13.82
+1.2
Koch13.67
+0.8
13.75
+1.0
13.73
+0.9
xx13.65
+0.8
Bålström13.30
+0.6
13.61
+0.1
13.57
+1.5
13.52
+1.3
13.30
+0.6
13.20
+0.2
Olsson13.30
+1.0
13.41
+1.0
13.55
+1.5
xxx
Larssonx
+0.1
x13.21
+1.9
x12.97
+0.8
x
Åsman12.97
+0.1
11.90
+1.8
12.99
+0.1
13.03
+1.4
13.12
+1.0
Nero12.47
+1.4
12.2712.16
+0.8
x12.24
+0.9
x
Abrahamssonxx11.83
+1.1
11.87
+0.8
12.01
+0.2
x
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
23 aug

Final A

Final
23 aug
1Wictor PeterssonMalmö AI
21.54
  
2Theodor AhlströmIFK Växjö
17.15
PB
  
3Jonathan AmneskogKlippans FK
16.13
  
4Jakob Samuelsson
15.14
Hässelby SK
15.14
  
5William Alestam
14.49
Hässelby SK
14.49
PB
  
6Kevin Duvert
11.01
IFK Märsta
11.01
PB
  
Gabriel RosshagenHässelby SK
NM
  
Petersson20.0020.4820.7821.3321.5421.50
Ahlström16.6917.1516.77xxx
Amneskogx16.13xxxx
Samuelssonx15.14xxxx
Alestam14.4913.71xx14.37x
Duvertxx9.57x11.0110.96
Rosshagenxxxxxx
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Wictor PeterssonMalmö AI
60.05
  
2Theodor AhlströmIFK Växjö
47.86
PB
  
3Jonathan AmneskogKlippans FK
47.26
PB
  
4Jakob Samuelsson
40.29
Hässelby SK
40.29
  
5Carl Krüsell BergHammarby IF
39.32
PB
  
6Malte Barlinger
Malte Barlinger 98, Linköpings GIF
36.89
Linköpings GIF
36.89
PB
  
7Kevin Duvert
35.97
IFK Märsta
35.97
  
8Mattias EklundIK Ymer
35.97
PB
  
9Tobias Larsson
29.91
Örgryte IS
29.91
  
Gabriel RosshagenHässelby SK
NM
  
Petersson57.6658.64x60.0555.8756.89
Ahlström47.8644.07x42.8846.5941.56
Amneskog45.5547.26x45.49xx
Samuelssonx36.0940.29xxx
Krüsell Berg38.24xx35.3539.3234.86
Barlinger36.6636.8934.27xx36.75
Duvert30.8530.1931.0130.40x
Eklundx31.6235.9734.8435.97x
Larssonx29.4929.91
Rosshagenxxx
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     
22 aug

Final A

Final
22 aug
1Rasmus ErikssonKils AIK
73.50
PB
  
1Edvin Larsson
Edvin Larsson 98, Eskilstuna
62.49
Eskilstuna FI
62.49
  
2Jonathan AmneskogKlippans FK
64.56
PB
  
2Johannes Nilsson
54.00
Västerås FK
54.00
PB
  
3Theodor AhlströmIFK Växjö
63.42
PB
  
3Carl Krüsell BergHammarby IF
44.97
SB
  
4Alexander Nilsson
55.01
IF Göta Karlstad
55.01
PB
  
4Axel Nykvist
44.90
Tranås AIF
44.90
  
5Jakob Samuelsson
51.24
Hässelby SK
51.24
PB
  
5Joel Mattsson
44.84
Tierps IF
44.84
  
6Anton Cigéhn
46.93
Täby IS
46.93
PB
  
7Malte Barlinger
Malte Barlinger 98, Linköpings GIF
43.85
Linköpings GIF
43.85
PB
  
8Sebastian Larsson
Sebastian Larsson 98, Råby-Rekarne
42.82
Råby-Rekarne FIF
42.82
PB
  
9Kevin Duvert
41.02
IFK Märsta
41.02
PB
  
Eriksson70.8773.50xxx67.38
Larsson55.6660.69xx57.8162.49
Amneskog59.8864.56xxx63.93
Nilsson49.65xx51.7353.7054.00
Ahlström56.9454.54x63.42x58.51
Krüsell Berg43.83x44.97x43.11x
Nilsson45.42x51.6655.01x52.69
Nykvistxxxx40.7544.90
Samuelsson47.95x49.32x51.24x
Mattsson44.84xxxxx
Cigéhn40.8743.1042.8846.93x44.13
Barlingerxx43.85xx43.62
Larsson41.1442.82xx41.98x
Duvert39.7141.02x
Kvinnor
K 2000 m hinder     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
3Hanna Bergström
7:54.93
Huddinge AIS
7:54.93
=PB
  
K22 100 m     
21 aug
Vind: -1.7

Final A

Final
21 aug
Vind: -1.7
1Daniella Busk
12.05
Malmö AI
12.05
  
2Jessica Östlund
12.14
Hässelby SK
12.14
  
3Matilda HellqvistUllevi FK
12.25
  
4Linnea KillanderMalmö AI
12.26
  
5Evelina Nilsson
12.49
Skellefteå AIK
12.49
  
6Sara Söderberg
12.50
GoIF Tjalve
12.50
  
7Madeleine ErikssonIFK Lidingö
12.54
  
8Josefin Palm
12.57
Gefle IF
12.57
  
Heat 1
21 aug Vind: -0.8
21 augVind: -0.8
1Jessica Östlund
12.14
Hässelby SK
12.14
  
2Matilda HellqvistUllevi FK
12.21
  
3Sara Söderberg
12.32
GoIF Tjalve
12.32
  
4Julia Hässel
12.72
Turebergs FK
12.72
  
5Elina Gunnarsson
12.94
Hovslätts IK
12.94
  
6Elin Eriksson
13.12
Hässelby SK
13.12
  
Heat 2
21 aug Vind: -1.7
21 augVind: -1.7
1Daniella Busk
12.29
Malmö AI
12.29
  
2Evelina Nilsson
12.52
Skellefteå AIK
12.52
  
3Frida Hogstrand