0
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Men | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U23 M 100m 21 Aug Wind: -0.6 Final A Final | 21 Aug | Wind: -0.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jakob Lindbom Jakob Lindbom 95, KA2 10.78 | 95 | KA 2 IF | 10.78 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jacob Ewertzh Jacob Ewertzh 95, Hammarby 10.78 | 95 | Hammarby IF | 10.78 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alexander Andersson Alexander Andersson 94, IK Hakarpspojkarna 10.83 | 94 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 10.83 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sunday Ojuri Sunday Ojuri 93, Hammarby 10.88 | 93 | Hammarby IF | 10.88 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jean-Christian Zirignon Jean-Christian Zirignon 95, Piteå IF 10.99 | 95 | Piteå IF | 10.99 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Alexander Lesser Alexander Lesser 93, Ullevi 11.00 | 93 | Ullevi FK | 11.00 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Viktor Elvung-Nilsson Viktor Elvung-Nilsson 94, Gnistan 11.15 | 94 | FIF Gnistan | 11.15 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Amadou Sussoho Amadou Sussoho 95, Huddinge 11.17 | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 11.17 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 21 Aug Wind: -2.4 | 21 Aug | Wind: -2.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jacob Ewertzh Jacob Ewertzh 95, Hammarby 10.92 | 95 | Hammarby IF | 10.92 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alexander Andersson Alexander Andersson 94, IK Hakarpspojkarna 10.97 | 94 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 10.97 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Erik Annerfalk Erik Annerfalk 94, Mariestads AIF 11.14 | 94 | Mariestads AIF | 11.14 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Olle Forslin Olle Forslin 93, Hässelby 11.18 | 93 | Hässelby SK | 11.18 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Nils Thornberg Nils Thornberg 94, Bollnäs 11.28 | 94 | Bollnäs FIK | 11.28 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Robin Nordkvist Robin Nordkvist 93, Huddinge 11.38 | 93 | Huddinge AIS | 11.38 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Eric Larsson Eric Larsson 93, IK Hakarpspojkarna 11.49 | 93 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 11.49 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Linus Otto Boyer Linus Otto Boyer 95, Upsala IF 11.89 | 95 | Upsala IF | 11.89 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 21 Aug Wind: -1.6 | 21 Aug | Wind: -1.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sunday Ojuri Sunday Ojuri 93, Hammarby 10.92 | 93 | Hammarby IF | 10.92 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alexander Lesser Alexander Lesser 93, Ullevi 11.00 | 93 | Ullevi FK | 11.00 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jean-Christian Zirignon Jean-Christian Zirignon 95, Piteå IF 11.01 | 95 | Piteå IF | 11.01 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Amadou Sussoho Amadou Sussoho 95, Huddinge 11.01 | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 11.01 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Douglas Hellbratt Douglas Hellbratt 95, Huddinge 11.16 | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 11.16 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Petter Gustafsson Petter Gustafsson 94, IK Hakarpspojkarna 11.30 | 94 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 11.30 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Henrik Malmberg Henrik Malmberg 95, Huddinge 11.59 | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 11.59 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 21 Aug Wind: -1.3 | 21 Aug | Wind: -1.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jakob Lindbom Jakob Lindbom 95, KA2 10.92 | 95 | KA 2 IF | 10.92 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Viktor Elvung-Nilsson Viktor Elvung-Nilsson 94, Gnistan 11.09 | 94 | FIF Gnistan | 11.09 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Filip Sjövall Filip Sjövall 95, Lund 11.16 | 95 | IFK Lund | 11.16 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Fredrik Åström Fredrik Åström 93, Täby 11.25 | 93 | Täby IS | 11.25 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hjalmar Sundvall Hjalmar Sundvall 94, Riviera 11.42 | 94 | Riviera FI | 11.42 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Emil Lyrberg Emil Lyrberg 93, Ullevi 11.43 | 93 | Ullevi FK | 11.43 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Sebastian Landström Sebastian Landström 94, Lidingö 11.54 | 94 | IFK Lidingö | 11.54 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U23 M 200m 23 Aug Wind: -1.1 Final A Final | 23 Aug | Wind: -1.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Dennis Forsman Dennis Forsman 95, Ullevi 21.76 | 95 | Ullevi FK | 21.76 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jakob Lindbom Jakob Lindbom 95, KA2 21.89 | 95 | KA 2 IF | 21.89 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jacob Ewertzh Jacob Ewertzh 95, Hammarby 21.90 | 95 | Hammarby IF | 21.90 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alexander Lesser Alexander Lesser 93, Ullevi 22.19 | 93 | Ullevi FK | 22.19 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Viktor Elvung-Nilsson Viktor Elvung-Nilsson 94, Gnistan 22.47 | 94 | FIF Gnistan | 22.47 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Erik Annerfalk Erik Annerfalk 94, Mariestads AIF 22.51 | 94 | Mariestads AIF | 22.51 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 23 Aug Wind: -1.1 | 23 Aug | Wind: -1.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jacob Ewertzh Jacob Ewertzh 95, Hammarby 21.91 | 95 | Hammarby IF | 21.91 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alexander Lesser Alexander Lesser 93, Ullevi 22.05 | 93 | Ullevi FK | 22.05 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Erik Annerfalk Erik Annerfalk 94, Mariestads AIF 22.16 | 94 | Mariestads AIF | 22.16 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Viktor Elvung-Nilsson Viktor Elvung-Nilsson 94, Gnistan 22.19 | 94 | FIF Gnistan | 22.19 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Nils Thornberg Nils Thornberg 94, Bollnäs 22.52 | 94 | Bollnäs FIK | 22.52 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Olle Forslin Olle Forslin 93, Hässelby 22.72 | 93 | Hässelby SK | 22.72 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 23 Aug Wind: 0.0 | 23 Aug | Wind: 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jakob Lindbom Jakob Lindbom 95, KA2 21.82 | 95 | KA 2 IF | 21.82 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Dennis Forsman Dennis Forsman 95, Ullevi 21.96 | 95 | Ullevi FK | 21.96 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sunday Ojuri Sunday Ojuri 93, Hammarby 22.27 | 93 | Hammarby IF | 22.27 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Amadou Sussoho Amadou Sussoho 95, Huddinge 22.43 | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 22.43 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Thomas Yemane Thomas Yemane 95, Hässelby 22.44 | 95 | Hässelby SK | 22.44 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Alexander Andersson Alexander Andersson 94, IK Hakarpspojkarna 22.53 | 94 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 22.53 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 22 Aug Wind: -1.4 | 22 Aug | Wind: -1.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Erik Annerfalk Erik Annerfalk 94, Mariestads AIF 22.16 | 94 | Mariestads AIF | 22.16 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jacob Ewertzh Jacob Ewertzh 95, Hammarby 22.29 | 95 | Hammarby IF | 22.29 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Thomas Yemane Thomas Yemane 95, Hässelby 22.57 | 95 | Hässelby SK | 22.57 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Eric Larsson Eric Larsson 93, IK Hakarpspojkarna 22.71 | 93 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 22.71 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fredrik Åström Fredrik Åström 93, Täby DNS | 93 | Täby IS | DNS | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 22 Aug Wind: -0.2 | 22 Aug | Wind: -0.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alexander Lesser Alexander Lesser 93, Ullevi 22.02 | 93 | Ullevi FK | 22.02 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Viktor Elvung-Nilsson Viktor Elvung-Nilsson 94, Gnistan 22.17 | 94 | FIF Gnistan | 22.17 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Olle Forslin Olle Forslin 93, Hässelby 22.27 | 93 | Hässelby SK | 22.27 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Emil Lyrberg Emil Lyrberg 93, Ullevi 22.58 | 93 | Ullevi FK | 22.58 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sebastian Landström Sebastian Landström 94, Lidingö 23.11 | 94 | IFK Lidingö | 23.11 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Hjalmar Sundvall Hjalmar Sundvall 94, Riviera 23.62 | 94 | Riviera FI | 23.62 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 22 Aug Wind: -0.1 | 22 Aug | Wind: -0.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jakob Lindbom Jakob Lindbom 95, KA2 21.87 | 95 | KA 2 IF | 21.87 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Dennis Forsman Dennis Forsman 95, Ullevi 21.91 | 95 | Ullevi FK | 21.91 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sunday Ojuri Sunday Ojuri 93, Hammarby 22.16 | 93 | Hammarby IF | 22.16 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nils Thornberg Nils Thornberg 94, Bollnäs 22.55 | 94 | Bollnäs FIK | 22.55 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Truls Axelson Truls Axelson 93, Spårvägen 22.75 | 93 | Spårvägens FK | 22.75 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 4 22 Aug Wind: -0.7 | 22 Aug | Wind: -0.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alexander Andersson Alexander Andersson 94, IK Hakarpspojkarna 22.27 | 94 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 22.27 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Amadou Sussoho Amadou Sussoho 95, Huddinge 22.42 | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 22.42 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Filip Sjövall Filip Sjövall 95, Lund 22.60 | 95 | IFK Lund | 22.60 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Martin Astner Martin Astner 93, Ullevi 22.67 | 93 | Ullevi FK | 22.67 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Adam Danielsson Adam Danielsson 93, Ullevi 22.88 | 93 | Ullevi FK | 22.88 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Henrik Malmberg Henrik Malmberg 95, Huddinge DQ | 95 | Huddinge AIS | DQ | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U23 M 400m 22 Aug Final A Final | 22 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Dennis Forsman Dennis Forsman 95, Ullevi 47.90 | 95 | Ullevi FK | 47.90 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Adam Danielsson Adam Danielsson 93, Ullevi 49.09 | 93 | Ullevi FK | 49.09 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Martin Selin Martin Selin 95, Ullevi 49.30 | 95 | Ullevi FK | 49.30 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Truls Axelson Truls Axelson 93, Spårvägen 49.49 | 93 | Spårvägens FK | 49.49 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sakaria Hussien Sakaria Hussien 93, Falkenberg 50.64 | 93 | Falkenbergs IK | 50.64 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Martin Astner Martin Astner 93, Ullevi DQ | 93 | Ullevi FK | DQ | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 21 Aug | 21 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Dennis Forsman Dennis Forsman 95, Ullevi 49.06 | 95 | Ullevi FK | 49.06 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sakaria Hussien Sakaria Hussien 93, Falkenberg 49.53 | 93 | Falkenbergs IK | 49.53 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Edom Abreham Edom Abreham 95, Hässelby 52.37 | 95 | Hässelby SK | 52.37 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sebastian Johansson Sebastian Johansson 93, Halmstad 52.85 | 93 | IFK Halmstad | 52.85 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Carl Alvelid Carl Alvelid 95, Kalmarsund 55.23 | 95 | FI Kalmarsund | 55.23 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 21 Aug | 21 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Martin Astner Martin Astner 93, Ullevi 49.74 | 93 | Ullevi FK | 49.74 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Martin Selin Martin Selin 95, Ullevi 50.63 | 95 | Ullevi FK | 50.63 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Benjamin Åberg Benjamin Åberg 95, Hälle 50.72 | 95 | Hälle IF | 50.72 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Adrian Mehic Adrian Mehic 94, Öresund 50.86 | 94 | Öresund FK | 50.86 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 21 Aug | 21 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Adam Danielsson Adam Danielsson 93, Ullevi 49.54 | 93 | Ullevi FK | 49.54 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Truls Axelson Truls Axelson 93, Spårvägen 49.70 | 93 | Spårvägens FK | 49.70 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Dennis Forsgren Dennis Forsgren 93, Malmö 53.07 | 93 | Malmö AI | 53.07 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Marcus Mårtensson Marcus Mårtensson 95, Lidingö DNF | 95 | IFK Lidingö | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U23 M 800m 23 Aug Final A Final | 23 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gustav Berlin Gustav Berlin 95, Akele 1:53.37 | 95 | IK Akele | 1:53.37 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Martin Hammar Martin Hammar 95, Tureberg 1:54.52 | 95 | Turebergs FK | 1:54.52 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Christopher Halldén Christopher Halldén 94, Huddinge 1:54.66 | 94 | Huddinge AIS | 1:54.66 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hampus Börjesson Hampus Börjesson 94, Ullevi 1:54.90 | 94 | Ullevi FK | 1:54.90 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Christopher Nilsson Christopher Nilsson 94, Ullevi 1:55.43 | 94 | Ullevi FK | 1:55.43 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Adam Abdirezak Adam Abdirezak 95, Malmö 1:55.43 | 95 | Malmö AI | 1:55.43 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Mattias Ohlsson Mattias Ohlsson 94, Öresund 1:57.99 | 94 | Öresund FK | 1:57.99 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Sakaria Hussien Sakaria Hussien 93, Falkenberg 2:02.05 | 93 | Falkenbergs IK | 2:02.05 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 22 Aug | 22 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sakaria Hussien Sakaria Hussien 93, Falkenberg 1:55.69 | 93 | Falkenbergs IK | 1:55.69 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Christopher Nilsson Christopher Nilsson 94, Ullevi 1:55.87 | 94 | Ullevi FK | 1:55.87 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mattias Ohlsson Mattias Ohlsson 94, Öresund 1:56.45 | 94 | Öresund FK | 1:56.45 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Adam Abdirezak Adam Abdirezak 95, Malmö 1:57.22 | 95 | Malmö AI | 1:57.22 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Kevin Hermansson Kevin Hermansson 95, Trollhättan FIK 1:58.57 | 95 | Trollhättan FIK | 1:58.57 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Dennis Forsgren Dennis Forsgren 93, Malmö 2:00.51 | 93 | Malmö AI | 2:00.51 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ken Slättengren Ken Slättengren 95, Högby 2:10.62 | 95 | Högby IF | 2:10.62 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Alexander Holmblad Alexander Holmblad 94, Spårvägen DNF | 94 | Spårvägens FK | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 22 Aug | 22 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Christopher Halldén Christopher Halldén 94, Huddinge 1:57.44 | 94 | Huddinge AIS | 1:57.44 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gustav Berlin Gustav Berlin 95, Akele 1:57.78 | 95 | IK Akele | 1:57.78 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Martin Hammar Martin Hammar 95, Tureberg 1:58.00 | 95 | Turebergs FK | 1:58.00 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hampus Börjesson Hampus Börjesson 94, Ullevi 1:58.16 | 94 | Ullevi FK | 1:58.16 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Dennis Wikström-Roos Dennis Wikström-Roos 93, Skellefteå AIK 1:59.31 | 93 | Skellefteå AIK | 1:59.31 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Adrian Mehic Adrian Mehic 94, Öresund 1:59.93 | 94 | Öresund FK | 1:59.93 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Robin Johansson Robin Johansson 94, Tureberg 2:00.53 | 94 | Turebergs FK | 2:00.53 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Abshir Awees Abshir Awees 95, KFUM Örebro 2:01.01 | 95 | KFUM Örebro | 2:01.01 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U23 M 1500m 22 Aug Final A Final | 22 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Joel Zachrisson Joel Zachrisson 94, Ullevi 3:54.81 | 94 | Ullevi FK | 3:54.81 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mattias Ohlsson Mattias Ohlsson 94, Öresund 3:55.37 | 94 | Öresund FK | 3:55.37 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hampus Börjesson Hampus Börjesson 94, Ullevi 3:55.84 | 94 | Ullevi FK | 3:55.84 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alexander Nilsson Alexander Nilsson 95, Mölndal 3:57.20 | 95 | Mölndals AIK | 3:57.20 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Awet Mengsteab Awet Mengsteab 95, Örgryte 3:58.24 | 95 | Örgryte IS | 3:58.24 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Adam Abdirezak Adam Abdirezak 95, Malmö 3:58.76 | 95 | Malmö AI | 3:58.76 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Henrik Petersson Henrik Petersson 93, Malmö 3:59.51 | 93 | Malmö AI | 3:59.51 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Aleksej Pirgholizadeh Aleksej Pirgholizadeh 94, Eskilstuna FI 4:04.01 | 94 | Eskilstuna FI | 4:04.01 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Adam Lindström Adam Lindström 93, Hässelby 4:05.02 | 93 | Hässelby SK | 4:05.02 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Emil Tostrup Emil Tostrup 95, Malmö 4:07.11 | 95 | Malmö AI | 4:07.11 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Abdelfath Yassin Abdelfath Yassin 95, Gefle 4:09.22 | 95 | Gefle IF | 4:09.22 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Ken Slättengren Ken Slättengren 95, Högby 4:10.07 | 95 | Högby IF | 4:10.07 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Ludvig Danielson Ludvig Danielson 95, GoIF Tjalve 4:12.36 | 95 | GoIF Tjalve | 4:12.36 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Martin Hammar Martin Hammar 95, Tureberg DNF | 95 | Turebergs FK | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U23 M 5000m 23 Aug Final A Final | 23 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Joel Zachrisson Joel Zachrisson 94, Ullevi 15:08.71 | 94 | Ullevi FK | 15:08.71 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Abdelfath Yassin Abdelfath Yassin 95, Gefle 15:10.41 | 95 | Gefle IF | 15:10.41 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jonathan Weichbrodt Jonathan Weichbrodt 94, Mölndal 15:10.64 | 94 | Mölndals AIK | 15:10.64 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alexander Nilsson Alexander Nilsson 95, Mölndal 15:13.76 | 95 | Mölndals AIK | 15:13.76 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Oscar Claesson Oscar Claesson 95, Hallby 15:17.51 | 95 | IF Hallby | 15:17.51 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ludvig Danielson Ludvig Danielson 95, GoIF Tjalve 15:20.53 | 95 | GoIF Tjalve | 15:20.53 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Awet Mengsteab Awet Mengsteab 95, Örgryte 15:23.33 | 95 | Örgryte IS | 15:23.33 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Daniel Antonsson Daniel Antonsson 93, Roma 15:23.63 | 93 | Roma IF | 15:23.63 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Otto Kingstedt Otto Kingstedt 94, Huddinge 15:29.97 | 94 | Huddinge AIS | 15:29.97 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Anders Fox Anders Fox 95, Spårvägen 15:31.96 | 95 | Spårvägens FK | 15:31.96 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Jakob Ranglin Grissler Jakob Ranglin Grissler 95, Örgryte 15:35.14 | 95 | Örgryte IS | 15:35.14 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Adam Lindström Adam Lindström 93, Hässelby DNF | 93 | Hässelby SK | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Oliver Wykman Oliver Wykman 94, Högby DNF | 94 | Högby IF | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U23 M 2000m Steeplechase 21 Aug Final A Final | 21 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anders Fox Anders Fox 95, Spårvägen 5:57.11 | 95 | Spårvägens FK | 5:57.11 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jakob Ranglin Grissler Jakob Ranglin Grissler 95, Örgryte 6:12.71 | 95 | Örgryte IS | 6:12.71 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ken Slättengren Ken Slättengren 95, Högby 6:16.11 | 95 | Högby IF | 6:16.11 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Abshir Awees Abshir Awees 95, KFUM Örebro 6:27.32 | 95 | KFUM Örebro | 6:27.32 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Alexander Holmblad Alexander Holmblad 94, Spårvägen DNF | 94 | Spårvägens FK | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U23 M 110m Hurdles 23 Aug Wind: -1.7 Final A Final | 23 Aug | Wind: -1.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hampus Widlund Hampus Widlund 93, IFK Växjö 14.63 | 93 | IFK Växjö | 14.63 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Petter Gustafsson Petter Gustafsson 94, IK Hakarpspojkarna 14.73 | 94 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 14.73 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jonathan Holm Jonathan Holm 94, Strand 14.89 | 94 | Strands IF | 14.89 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Linus Otto Boyer Linus Otto Boyer 95, Upsala IF 15.08 | 95 | Upsala IF | 15.08 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Fredrik Samuelsson Fredrik Samuelsson 95, Hässelby 16.03 | 95 | Hässelby SK | 16.03 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U23 M 400m Hurdles 23 Aug Final A Final | 23 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hampus Widlund Hampus Widlund 93, IFK Växjö 52.68 | 93 | IFK Växjö | 52.68 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Petter Gustafsson Petter Gustafsson 94, IK Hakarpspojkarna 53.28 | 94 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 53.28 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Oskar Greilert Oskar Greilert 95, Ullevi 54.33 | 95 | Ullevi FK | 54.33 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Andreas Almlöf Andreas Almlöf 95, Hammarby 56.00 | 95 | Hammarby IF | 56.00 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Petter Berner-Wik Petter Berner-Wik 94, Upsala IF 57.38 | 94 | Upsala IF | 57.38 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Dennis Eriksson Dennis Eriksson 93, Falun 58.50 | 93 | Falu IK | 58.50 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 22 Aug | 22 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hampus Widlund Hampus Widlund 93, IFK Växjö 57.97 | 93 | IFK Växjö | 57.97 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Oskar Greilert Oskar Greilert 95, Ullevi 58.12 | 95 | Ullevi FK | 58.12 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Dennis Eriksson Dennis Eriksson 93, Falun 58.49 | 93 | Falu IK | 58.49 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Dennis Elms Jansson Dennis Elms Jansson 95, Huddinge 1:00.04 | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 1:00.04 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Filip Rubin Filip Rubin 93, Hovslätt 1:00.21 | 93 | Hovslätts IK | 1:00.21 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 22 Aug | 22 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Petter Gustafsson Petter Gustafsson 94, IK Hakarpspojkarna 56.47 | 94 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 56.47 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Andreas Almlöf Andreas Almlöf 95, Hammarby 57.72 | 95 | Hammarby IF | 57.72 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Petter Berner-Wik Petter Berner-Wik 94, Upsala IF 58.05 | 94 | Upsala IF | 58.05 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Wilhelm Wegendal-Rundström 58.97 | 95 | Täby IS | 58.97 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Gustav Magnusson Gustav Magnusson 95, Orient 1:01.78 | 95 | IK Orient | 1:01.78 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U23 M High Jump 23 Aug Final A Final | 23 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Andreas Carlsson Andreas Carlsson 95, Ymer 2.03 | 95 | IK Ymer | 2.03 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Adam Lindhe Adam Lindhe 94, Lidingö 1.99 | 94 | IFK Lidingö | 1.99 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Edvin Heggemann Edvin Heggemann 94, KFUM Örebro 1.95 | 94 | KFUM Örebro | 1.95 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Olle Willsund Olle Willsund 94, Högby 1.89 | 94 | Högby IF | 1.89 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fredrik Löfgren Fredrik Löfgren 94, Lund DNS | 94 | IFK Lund | DNS | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U23 M Pole Vault 21 Aug Final A Final | 21 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | David Kappelin David Kappelin 95, Örgryte 5.03 | 95 | Örgryte IS | 5.03 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Carl Sténson Carl Sténson 93, Hellas 4.91 | 93 | Hellas FK | 4.91 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Micael Fagö Micael Fagö 94, Kalmar SK 4.59 | 94 | Kalmar SK | 4.59 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Fredrik Samuelsson Fredrik Samuelsson 95, Hässelby 4.45 | 95 | Hässelby SK | 4.45 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U23 M Long Jump 22 Aug Final A Final | 22 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Johan Talèus Johan Talèus 94, Eskilstuna FI 7.43 | 94 | Eskilstuna FI | 7.43 | +1.2 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Fredrik Samuelsson Fredrik Samuelsson 95, Hässelby 7.33 | 95 | Hässelby SK | 7.33 | +0.9 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Max Andersson Max Andersson 95, Tierp 7.21 | 95 | Tierps IF | 7.21 | +1.3 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jesper Hellström Jesper Hellström 95, Hässelby 7.21 | 95 | Hässelby SK | 7.21 | +1.1 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Andreas Carlsson Andreas Carlsson 95, Ymer 7.19 | 95 | IK Ymer | 7.19 | +0.8 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Rickard Willman Rickard Willman 94, Västerås FK 6.97 | 94 | Västerås FK | 6.97 | +0.6 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Patric Hjort Patric Hjort 93, Västerås FK 6.90w | 93 | Västerås FK | 6.90w | +2.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Björn Bamane Björn Bamane 93, Spårvägen 6.77 | 93 | Spårvägens FK | 6.77 | +0.9 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Erik Grundberg Erik Grundberg 94, Hammarby 6.61 | 94 | Hammarby IF | 6.61 | +1.5 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Antonis Dinopoulos Antonis Dinopoulos 95, Upsala IF 6.47 | 95 | Upsala IF | 6.47 | +0.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Niklas Alsing Niklas Alsing 95, Östersunds GIF 6.47 | 95 | Östersunds GIF | 6.47 | +1.8 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Nils Andersson Nils Andersson 94, IF Göta 6.36 | 94 | IF Göta Karlstad | 6.36 | +2.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Karl Teiffel Karl Teiffel 94, Mölndal 6.30 | 94 | Mölndals AIK | 6.30 | +1.5 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Simon Averin-Markström Simon Averin-Markström 95, Hammarby 5.95 | 95 | Hammarby IF | 5.95 | +1.2 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U23 M Triple Jump 23 Aug Final A Final | 23 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jesper Hellström Jesper Hellström 95, Hässelby 14.94w | 95 | Hässelby SK | 14.94w | +2.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Antonis Dinopoulos Antonis Dinopoulos 95, Upsala IF 14.85 | 95 | Upsala IF | 14.85 | +1.1 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Erik Grundberg Erik Grundberg 94, Hammarby 12.86w | 94 | Hammarby IF | 12.86w | +2.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Simon Averin-Markström Simon Averin-Markström 95, Hammarby 12.44 | 95 | Hammarby IF | 12.44 | +1.4 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Emil Quick Emil Quick 95, Kalmar SK 12.19 | 95 | Kalmar SK | 12.19 | +1.6 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U23 M Shot Put 22 Aug Final A Final | 22 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Niklas Lindstedt Niklas Lindstedt 93, Hässelby 16.93 | 93 | Hässelby SK | 16.93 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Simon Pettersson Simon Pettersson 94, Upsala IF 16.51 | 94 | Upsala IF | 16.51 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tim Wunger Tim Wunger 94, Falun 15.65 | 94 | Falu IK | 15.65 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Oscar Vestlund Oscar Vestlund 93, IF Göta 15.21 | 93 | IF Göta Karlstad | 15.21 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Gabriel Heen Gabriel Heen 95, Huddinge 14.99 | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 14.99 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Alexander Persson Alexander Persson 95, Huddinge 14.87 | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 14.87 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Gustav Liberg Gustav Liberg 95, Ullevi 14.85 | 95 | Ullevi FK | 14.85 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Andreas Eriksson Andreas Eriksson 94, Heros 14.55 | 94 | IK Heros | 14.55 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Tor Lindberg Tor Lindberg 95, IFK Umeå 12.99 | 95 | IFK Umeå | 12.99 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Ali Alsaadi Ali Alsaadi 95, Råby-Rekarne 12.44 | 95 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 12.44 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U23 M Discus Throw 23 Aug Final A Final | 23 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Simon Pettersson Simon Pettersson 94, Upsala IF 53.99 | 94 | Upsala IF | 53.99 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jussi Kiviniemi Jussi Kiviniemi 93, Södertälje IF 51.81 | 93 | Södertälje IF | 51.81 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Gustav Liberg Gustav Liberg 95, Ullevi 46.88 | 95 | Ullevi FK | 46.88 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Anton Larsson Anton Larsson 93, Järvsö 46.80 | 93 | Järvsö IF | 46.80 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Oscar Vestlund Oscar Vestlund 93, IF Göta 44.78 | 93 | IF Göta Karlstad | 44.78 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Tim Wunger Tim Wunger 94, Falun 43.69 | 94 | Falu IK | 43.69 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Andreas Eriksson Andreas Eriksson 94, Heros 39.92 | 94 | IK Heros | 39.92 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Gabriel Heen Gabriel Heen 95, Huddinge 38.47 | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 38.47 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Tor Lindberg Tor Lindberg 95, IFK Umeå 38.34 | 95 | IFK Umeå | 38.34 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U23 M Hammer Throw 22 Aug Final A Final | 22 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Oscar Vestlund Oscar Vestlund 93, IF Göta 68.10 | 93 | IF Göta Karlstad | 68.10 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kristoffer Fagerlund Kristoffer Fagerlund 93, Ymer 61.26 | 93 | IK Ymer | 61.26 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tim Söderqvist Tim Söderqvist 95, Dals Södra 60.14 | 95 | Dals Södra FFI | 60.14 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mattias Grundström Mattias Grundström 93, Ängelholm 44.34 | 93 | Ängelholms IF | 44.34 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U23 M Javelin Throw 21 Aug Final A Final | 21 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Theodor Thor Theodor Thor 93, KFUM Örebro 67.17 | 93 | KFUM Örebro | 67.17 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Quincy Andersson Quincy Andersson 95, Malmö 65.10 | 95 | Malmö AI | 65.10 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jonathan Harley Jonathan Harley 93, Rydö 64.94 | 93 | Rydö ASK | 64.94 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lucas Kvist Lucas Kvist 94, Helsingborg 60.91 | 94 | IFK Helsingborg | 60.91 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Erik Olofsson Erik Olofsson 93, IFK Umeå 60.33 | 93 | IFK Umeå | 60.33 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Tomas Lundberg Tomas Lundberg 95, Lidingö 58.17 | 95 | IFK Lidingö | 58.17 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Samuel Olsson Lundh 54.36 | 95 | KA 2 IF | 54.36 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Erik Liberg Erik Liberg 93, Ullevi 52.35 | 93 | Ullevi FK | 52.35 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Emil Persson Emil Persson 95, KA2 50.66 | 95 | KA 2 IF | 50.66 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Rasmus Elfgaard Rasmus Elfgaard 94, Habo 47.63 | 94 | Habo FIF-04 | 47.63 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Marcus Johansson Marcus Johansson 94, Tanum 47.61 | 94 | Tanums IF | 47.61 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Fredrik Andersson Fredrik Andersson 93, Södertälje IF 47.07 | 93 | Södertälje IF | 47.07 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Philip Andersson Philip Andersson 95, Träff 41.67 | 95 | SOK Träff | 41.67 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M 100m 21 Aug Wind: -1.4 Final A Final | 21 Aug | Wind: -1.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Austin Hamilton Austin Hamilton 97, Malmö 10.91 | 97 | Malmö AI | 10.91 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gustav Kjell Gustav Kjell 96, Tureberg 10.94 | 96 | Turebergs FK | 10.94 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Giovanni Inostroza Giovanni Inostroza 97, Tureberg 11.13 | 97 | Turebergs FK | 11.13 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Erik Nyberg Erik Nyberg 96, Hammarby 11.24 | 96 | Hammarby IF | 11.24 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Daniel Örevik Daniel Örevik 97, Visby 11.36 | 97 | Visby IF Gute | 11.36 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Oscar Hjerm Oscar Hjerm 97, Västerås FK 11.42 | 97 | Västerås FK | 11.42 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Victor Pettersson Victor Pettersson 97, IF Göta 11.42 | 97 | IF Göta Karlstad | 11.42 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Sanya Somsaart Sanya Somsaart 97, Ymer 11.92 | 97 | IK Ymer | 11.92 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 21 Aug Wind: -0.3 | 21 Aug | Wind: -0.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Austin Hamilton Austin Hamilton 97, Malmö 11.18 | 97 | Malmö AI | 11.18 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Oscar Hjerm Oscar Hjerm 97, Västerås FK 11.38 | 97 | Västerås FK | 11.38 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Daniel Örevik Daniel Örevik 97, Visby 11.40 | 97 | Visby IF Gute | 11.40 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Victor Pettersson Victor Pettersson 97, IF Göta 11.41 | 97 | IF Göta Karlstad | 11.41 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sanya Somsaart Sanya Somsaart 97, Ymer 11.41 | 97 | IK Ymer | 11.41 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Chidozie Abika Chidozie Abika 97, Kville 11.71 | 97 | IF Kville | 11.71 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Marko Simic Marko Simic 97, Malmö 11.75 | 97 | Malmö AI | 11.75 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Nicklas Brink Nicklas Brink 97, Hässelby 11.83 | 97 | Hässelby SK | 11.83 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 21 Aug Wind: -1.1 | 21 Aug | Wind: -1.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gustav Kjell Gustav Kjell 96, Tureberg 10.99 | 96 | Turebergs FK | 10.99 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Giovanni Inostroza Giovanni Inostroza 97, Tureberg 11.09 | 97 | Turebergs FK | 11.09 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Erik Nyberg Erik Nyberg 96, Hammarby 11.35 | 96 | Hammarby IF | 11.35 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sebastian Kadestål Sebastian Kadestål 96, Öresund 11.50 | 96 | Öresund FK | 11.50 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Fredrik Wall Fredrik Wall 97, Riviera 11.65 | 97 | Riviera FI | 11.65 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Erik Lidén Erik Lidén 96, Lidingö 11.95 | 96 | IFK Lidingö | 11.95 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Jacob Folkesson Jacob Folkesson 96, Oskarshamns SK 12.12 | 96 | Oskarshamns SK | 12.12 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Adam Kjellnäs Adam Kjellnäs 96, Kalmar SK 12.42 | 96 | Kalmar SK | 12.42 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M 200m 23 Aug Wind: -1.4 Final A Final | 23 Aug | Wind: -1.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Austin Hamilton Austin Hamilton 97, Malmö 21.37 | 97 | Malmö AI | 21.37 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emil von Barth Emil von Barth 96, Ullevi 21.46 | 96 | Ullevi FK | 21.46 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Victor Fingal Victor Fingal 96, Ullevi 21.99 | 96 | Ullevi FK | 21.99 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Gustav Kjell Gustav Kjell 96, Tureberg 22.22 | 96 | Turebergs FK | 22.22 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Erik Hermelin Erik Hermelin 96, Lidingö 22.83 | 96 | IFK Lidingö | 22.83 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Giovanni Inostroza Giovanni Inostroza 97, Tureberg DNF | 97 | Turebergs FK | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 22 Aug Wind: -1.1 | 22 Aug | Wind: -1.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Victor Fingal Victor Fingal 96, Ullevi 22.06 | 96 | Ullevi FK | 22.06 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gustav Kjell Gustav Kjell 96, Tureberg 22.32 | 96 | Turebergs FK | 22.32 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anton Sigurdsson Anton Sigurdsson 96, Malmö 23.04 | 96 | Malmö AI | 23.04 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sebastian Kadestål Sebastian Kadestål 96, Öresund 23.21 | 96 | Öresund FK | 23.21 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tobias Jonsson Tobias Jonsson 96, Orient 23.88 | 96 | IK Orient | 23.88 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Eric Mårtensson Eric Mårtensson 97, Trelleborg 23.89 | 97 | IFK Trelleborg | 23.89 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 22 Aug Wind: -0.6 | 22 Aug | Wind: -0.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emil von Barth Emil von Barth 96, Ullevi 22.10 | 96 | Ullevi FK | 22.10 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Giovanni Inostroza Giovanni Inostroza 97, Tureberg 22.52 | 97 | Turebergs FK | 22.52 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Victor Pettersson Victor Pettersson 97, IF Göta 23.25 | 97 | IF Göta Karlstad | 23.25 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Andreas Movin Andreas Movin 96, Lidingö 23.28 | 96 | IFK Lidingö | 23.28 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Marko Simic Marko Simic 97, Malmö 23.31 | 97 | Malmö AI | 23.31 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 22 Aug Wind: -0.9 | 22 Aug | Wind: -0.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Austin Hamilton Austin Hamilton 97, Malmö 22.81 | 97 | Malmö AI | 22.81 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Erik Hermelin Erik Hermelin 96, Lidingö 22.85 | 96 | IFK Lidingö | 22.85 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Filip La Fleur Filip La Fleur 97, Ystad 23.25 | 97 | Ystads IF | 23.25 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Chidozie Abika Chidozie Abika 97, Kville 23.66 | 97 | IF Kville | 23.66 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Nicklas Brink Nicklas Brink 97, Hässelby 23.80 | 97 | Hässelby SK | 23.80 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jacob Folkesson Jacob Folkesson 96, Oskarshamns SK 24.80 | 96 | Oskarshamns SK | 24.80 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M 400m 22 Aug Final A Final | 22 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Erik Martinsson Erik Martinsson 96, Gefle 48.47 | 96 | Gefle IF | 48.47 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Victor Fingal Victor Fingal 96, Ullevi 49.23 | 96 | Ullevi FK | 49.23 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kalle Berglund Kalle Berglund 96, Spårvägen 49.46 | 96 | Spårvägens FK | 49.46 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Andreas Movin Andreas Movin 96, Lidingö 50.06 | 96 | IFK Lidingö | 50.06 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Anton Sigurdsson Anton Sigurdsson 96, Malmö 50.38 | 96 | Malmö AI | 50.38 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Erik Hermelin Erik Hermelin 96, Lidingö 50.43 | 96 | IFK Lidingö | 50.43 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 21 Aug | 21 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Erik Martinsson Erik Martinsson 96, Gefle 49.66 | 96 | Gefle IF | 49.66 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Erik Hermelin Erik Hermelin 96, Lidingö 50.08 | 96 | IFK Lidingö | 50.08 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Andreas Movin Andreas Movin 96, Lidingö 50.24 | 96 | IFK Lidingö | 50.24 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Isac Larsson Isac Larsson 97, Sävedalen 50.47 | 97 | Sävedalens AIK | 50.47 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Filip La Fleur Filip La Fleur 97, Ystad 52.55 | 97 | Ystads IF | 52.55 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 21 Aug | 21 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Victor Fingal Victor Fingal 96, Ullevi 49.53 | 96 | Ullevi FK | 49.53 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kalle Berglund Kalle Berglund 96, Spårvägen 49.97 | 96 | Spårvägens FK | 49.97 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anton Sigurdsson Anton Sigurdsson 96, Malmö 50.12 | 96 | Malmö AI | 50.12 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Anton Persson Anton Persson 96, Hässelby 50.64 | 96 | Hässelby SK | 50.64 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Eric Mårtensson Eric Mårtensson 97, Trelleborg 52.73 | 97 | IFK Trelleborg | 52.73 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Erik Brax Elvmarker Erik Brax Elvmarker 97, Istrum 53.00 | 97 | Istrums SK | 53.00 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M 800m 23 Aug Final A Final | 23 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Andreas Kramer Andreas Kramer 97, Sävedalen 1:52.97 | 97 | Sävedalens AIK | 1:52.97 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Simon Wallenlind Simon Wallenlind 97, Mölndal 1:54.15 | 97 | Mölndals AIK | 1:54.15 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Björn Seifert Björn Seifert 96, Upsala IF 1:54.26 | 96 | Upsala IF | 1:54.26 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Gustav Bivstedt Gustav Bivstedt 96, Hässelby 1:54.71 | 96 | Hässelby SK | 1:54.71 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Anton Persson Anton Persson 96, Hässelby 1:55.46 | 96 | Hässelby SK | 1:55.46 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Soufian Elbouchti Soufian Elbouchti 96, Hovslätt 1:59.50 | 96 | Hovslätts IK | 1:59.50 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Isac Larsson Isac Larsson 97, Sävedalen 1:59.79 | 97 | Sävedalens AIK | 1:59.79 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Rasmus Troell Rasmus Troell 97, Tyresö 2:04.45 | 97 | Tyresö FK | 2:04.45 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 22 Aug | 22 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Soufian Elbouchti Soufian Elbouchti 96, Hovslätt 1:57.38 | 96 | Hovslätts IK | 1:57.38 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Andreas Kramer Andreas Kramer 97, Sävedalen 1:59.67 | 97 | Sävedalens AIK | 1:59.67 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Rasmus Troell Rasmus Troell 97, Tyresö 2:00.58 | 97 | Tyresö FK | 2:00.58 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Daniel Eriksson Daniel Eriksson 97, Mölndal 2:01.08 | 97 | Mölndals AIK | 2:01.08 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Edwin Andersson Edwin Andersson 97, Hässelby 2:04.61 | 97 | Hässelby SK | 2:04.61 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Mohammed Ali Mohammed Ali 97, Eskilstuna FI 2:08.93 | 97 | Eskilstuna FI | 2:08.93 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 22 Aug | 22 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Björn Seifert Björn Seifert 96, Upsala IF 1:58.82 | 96 | Upsala IF | 1:58.82 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anton Persson Anton Persson 96, Hässelby 2:01.11 | 96 | Hässelby SK | 2:01.11 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mohammed Loukili Mohammed Loukili 96, Lidingö 2:03.61 | 96 | IFK Lidingö | 2:03.61 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Samuel Kagebeck Samuel Kagebeck 97, Linköpings GIF 2:04.42 | 97 | Linköpings GIF | 2:04.42 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Erik Brax Elvmarker Erik Brax Elvmarker 97, Istrum 2:04.91 | 97 | Istrums SK | 2:04.91 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Abdi Yusuf Abdi Yusuf 96, Hammarby DNF | 96 | Hammarby IF | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 22 Aug | 22 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gustav Bivstedt Gustav Bivstedt 96, Hässelby 1:58.50 | 96 | Hässelby SK | 1:58.50 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Simon Wallenlind Simon Wallenlind 97, Mölndal 1:58.71 | 97 | Mölndals AIK | 1:58.71 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Isac Larsson Isac Larsson 97, Sävedalen 1:59.61 | 97 | Sävedalens AIK | 1:59.61 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Christoffer Hagman Christoffer Hagman 97, Västerås FK 2:03.03 | 97 | Västerås FK | 2:03.03 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Adam Kagebeck Adam Kagebeck 97, Linköpings GIF 2:03.09 | 97 | Linköpings GIF | 2:03.09 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | William Fransson William Fransson 96, KFUM Örebro 2:06.84 | 96 | KFUM Örebro | 2:06.84 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M 1500m 22 Aug Final A Final | 22 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Andreas Kramer Andreas Kramer 97, Sävedalen 3:53.13 | 97 | Sävedalens AIK | 3:53.13 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Amanuel Gergis Amanuel Gergis 96, Hässelby 3:54.14 | 96 | Hässelby SK | 3:54.14 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Vidar Johansson Vidar Johansson 96, Sävedalen 3:54.58 | 96 | Sävedalens AIK | 3:54.58 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Emil Danielsson Emil Danielsson 97, Dala-Järna 3:54.87 | 97 | Dala-Järna IK | 3:54.87 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Gustaf Stensjö Gustaf Stensjö 96, Sävedalen 3:54.98 | 96 | Sävedalens AIK | 3:54.98 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Johan Lindgren Johan Lindgren 96, Mölndal 3:55.87 | 96 | Mölndals AIK | 3:55.87 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Erik Lagerlöf Erik Lagerlöf 97, Lidingö 4:01.51 | 97 | IFK Lidingö | 4:01.51 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Mohammed Mohamoud Mohammed Mohamoud 97, Ullevi 4:04.93 | 97 | Ullevi FK | 4:04.93 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Abdi Yusuf Abdi Yusuf 96, Hammarby 4:06.66 | 96 | Hammarby IF | 4:06.66 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Olof Nordling Olof Nordling 97, Spårvägen 4:13.70 | 97 | Spårvägens FK | 4:13.70 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Gustav Nordling Gustav Nordling 97, Spårvägen 4:16.45 | 97 | Spårvägens FK | 4:16.45 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Tim Yngesjö Tim Yngesjö 97, Nyköpings BIS 4:25.64 | 97 | Nyköpings BIS | 4:25.64 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M 5000m 23 Aug Final A Final | 23 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Amanuel Gergis Amanuel Gergis 96, Hässelby 15:49.74 | 96 | Hässelby SK | 15:49.74 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Vidar Johansson Vidar Johansson 96, Sävedalen 15:52.26 | 96 | Sävedalens AIK | 15:52.26 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Gustaf Stensjö Gustaf Stensjö 96, Sävedalen 15:53.13 | 96 | Sävedalens AIK | 15:53.13 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Erik Lagerlöf Erik Lagerlöf 97, Lidingö 15:56.78 | 97 | IFK Lidingö | 15:56.78 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Abdelhafiz Ibrahim Abdelhafiz Ibrahim 96, Lidköpings VSK 15:58.57 | 96 | Lidköpings VSK | 15:58.57 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Mohammed Mohamoud Mohammed Mohamoud 97, Ullevi 16:02.13 | 97 | Ullevi FK | 16:02.13 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Adelegn Zewdu Adelegn Zewdu 97, Malmö 16:04.77 | 97 | Malmö AI | 16:04.77 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Soufian Elbouchti Soufian Elbouchti 96, Hovslätt 16:09.40 | 96 | Hovslätts IK | 16:09.40 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Gustav Nordling Gustav Nordling 97, Spårvägen 16:52.29 | 97 | Spårvägens FK | 16:52.29 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Daniel Eriksson Daniel Eriksson 97, Mölndal 16:53.31 | 97 | Mölndals AIK | 16:53.31 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Erik Brax Elvmarker Erik Brax Elvmarker 97, Istrum 17:37.36 | 97 | Istrums SK | 17:37.36 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M 2000m Steeplechase 21 Aug Final A Final | 21 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vidar Johansson Vidar Johansson 96, Sävedalen 6:03.55 | 96 | Sävedalens AIK | 6:03.55 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Adelegn Zewdu Adelegn Zewdu 97, Malmö 6:21.36 | 97 | Malmö AI | 6:21.36 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Adam Kagebeck Adam Kagebeck 97, Linköpings GIF 6:23.56 | 97 | Linköpings GIF | 6:23.56 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Christoffer Hagman Christoffer Hagman 97, Västerås FK 6:26.04 | 97 | Västerås FK | 6:26.04 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | William Fransson William Fransson 96, KFUM Örebro 6:47.91 | 96 | KFUM Örebro | 6:47.91 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Mohammed Ali Mohammed Ali 97, Eskilstuna FI 7:26.80 | 97 | Eskilstuna FI | 7:26.80 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pontus Hagman Pontus Hagman 97, Västerås FK DNF | 97 | Västerås FK | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M 110m Hurdles (99.1cm) 23 Aug Wind: -1.5 Final A Final | 23 Aug | Wind: -1.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Isak Andersson Isak Andersson 96, Upsala IF 14.2m | 96 | Upsala IF | 14.2m | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elias Martinsson Elias Martinsson 97, Brattås 14.61 | 97 | Brattås CK | 14.61 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Oscar Hjerm Oscar Hjerm 97, Västerås FK 14.81 | 97 | Västerås FK | 14.81 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mathieu Nilsson Mathieu Nilsson 96, IF Göta 15.19 | 96 | IF Göta Karlstad | 15.19 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sebastian Gyllensten Sebastian Gyllensten 96, IFK Växjö 16.04 | 96 | IFK Växjö | 16.04 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ludvig Hillenfjärd Ludvig Hillenfjärd 97, Huddinge DNF | 97 | Huddinge AIS | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Charles Mitala Charles Mitala 96, Malmö DNS | 96 | Malmö AI | DNS | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nicklas Karlsson Nicklas Karlsson 96, Finspång DNS | 96 | Finspångs AIK | DNS | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 23 Aug Wind: -1.3 | 23 Aug | Wind: -1.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Isak Andersson Isak Andersson 96, Upsala IF 14.70 | 96 | Upsala IF | 14.70 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elias Martinsson Elias Martinsson 97, Brattås 14.84 | 97 | Brattås CK | 14.84 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ludvig Hillenfjärd Ludvig Hillenfjärd 97, Huddinge 15.02 | 97 | Huddinge AIS | 15.02 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nicklas Karlsson Nicklas Karlsson 96, Finspång 16.01 | 96 | Finspångs AIK | 16.01 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Simon Throgen Simon Throgen 97, Karlskoga 16.09 | 97 | Karlskoga FIF | 16.09 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 23 Aug Wind: -1.3 | 23 Aug | Wind: -1.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Charles Mitala Charles Mitala 96, Malmö 14.82 | 96 | Malmö AI | 14.82 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Oscar Hjerm Oscar Hjerm 97, Västerås FK 14.89 | 97 | Västerås FK | 14.89 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mathieu Nilsson Mathieu Nilsson 96, IF Göta 15.67 | 96 | IF Göta Karlstad | 15.67 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sebastian Gyllensten Sebastian Gyllensten 96, IFK Växjö 16.06 | 96 | IFK Växjö | 16.06 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Nils Eickhoff Nils Eickhoff 97, Ymer 16.59 | 97 | IK Ymer | 16.59 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Fredrik Wall Fredrik Wall 97, Riviera 17.59 | 97 | Riviera FI | 17.59 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M 400m Hurdles 23 Aug Final A Final | 23 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Isak Andersson Isak Andersson 96, Upsala IF 53.78 | 96 | Upsala IF | 53.78 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alexander Lundskog Alexander Lundskog 96, Ullevi 54.15 | 96 | Ullevi FK | 54.15 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sebastian Gyllensten Sebastian Gyllensten 96, IFK Växjö 54.75 | 96 | IFK Växjö | 54.75 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nicklas Holm Nicklas Holm 97, Hellas 55.61 | 97 | Hellas FK | 55.61 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Filip Wendelin Filip Wendelin 96, Sala 57.45 | 96 | IFK Sala | 57.45 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ludvig Hillenfjärd Ludvig Hillenfjärd 97, Huddinge DNF | 97 | Huddinge AIS | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 22 Aug | 22 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alexander Lundskog Alexander Lundskog 96, Ullevi 56.33 | 96 | Ullevi FK | 56.33 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ludvig Hillenfjärd Ludvig Hillenfjärd 97, Huddinge 57.35 | 97 | Huddinge AIS | 57.35 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sebastian Gyllensten Sebastian Gyllensten 96, IFK Växjö 57.85 | 96 | IFK Växjö | 57.85 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Fredrik Lorentzon Fredrik Lorentzon 97, Lidingö 1:01.18 | 97 | IFK Lidingö | 1:01.18 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Anton Johansson Anton Johansson 96, KFUM Örebro 1:03.97 | 96 | KFUM Örebro | 1:03.97 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 22 Aug | 22 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Isak Andersson Isak Andersson 96, Upsala IF 56.13 | 96 | Upsala IF | 56.13 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nicklas Holm Nicklas Holm 97, Hellas 56.18 | 97 | Hellas FK | 56.18 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Filip Wendelin Filip Wendelin 96, Sala 56.72 | 96 | IFK Sala | 56.72 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Filip Ottosson Filip Ottosson 97, IFK Umeå 1:02.02 | 97 | IFK Umeå | 1:02.02 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Joakim Bäckman Joakim Bäckman 96, Varberg DNS | 96 | Varbergs GIF | DNS | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M High Jump 21 Aug Final A Final | 21 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Oskar Lundqvist Oskar Lundqvist 97, Upsala IF 2.11 | 97 | Upsala IF | 2.11 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Fabian Delryd Fabian Delryd 96, Täby 2.05 | 96 | Täby IS | 2.05 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Herman Olvik Herman Olvik 96, Ullevi 1.95 | 96 | Ullevi FK | 1.95 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hannes Gärdenfors Hannes Gärdenfors 97, Malmö 1.91 | 97 | Malmö AI | 1.91 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Oscar Söderbergh Oscar Söderbergh 96, Ullevi 1.91 | 96 | Ullevi FK | 1.91 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Simon Andersson Simon Andersson 97, Träff NH | 97 | SOK Träff | NH | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M Pole Vault 23 Aug Final A Final | 23 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Esa Hiltunen Esa Hiltunen 96, Ullevi 4.58 | 96 | Ullevi FK | 4.58 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sebastian Ruthström Sebastian Ruthström 97, Spårvägen 4.52 | 97 | Spårvägens FK | 4.52 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jonathan Nordh Jonathan Nordh 96, Örgryte 4.46 | 96 | Örgryte IS | 4.46 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hannes Gidlöf Hannes Gidlöf 96, Gefle 4.28 | 96 | Gefle IF | 4.28 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Anton Sjöström Anton Sjöström 97, IFK Umeå 4.00 | 97 | IFK Umeå | 4.00 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Albin Suljov Albin Suljov 97, Färjestaden 3.79 | 97 | FIK Färjestaden | 3.79 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hannes Burman Hannes Burman 96, Skellefteå AIK NH | 96 | Skellefteå AIK | NH | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Carl Ivarsson Carl Ivarsson 96, Lerum NH | 96 | IK Lerum FI | NH | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Frank Ude Frank Ude 96, Falun NH | 96 | Falu IK | NH | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M Long Jump 22 Aug Final A Final | 22 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Thobias Nilsson Montler Thobias Nilsson Montler 96, Malmö 7.17 | 96 | Malmö AI | 7.17 | +1.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Daniel Örevik Daniel Örevik 97, Visby 7.16 | 97 | Visby IF Gute | 7.16 | +0.0 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Artur Engström Artur Engström 96, Örgryte 6.73 | 96 | Örgryte IS | 6.73 | +1.2 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elias Martinsson Elias Martinsson 97, Brattås 6.64 | 97 | Brattås CK | 6.64 | +1.7 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Henning André Henning André 97, Nyköpings BIS 6.59 | 97 | Nyköpings BIS | 6.59 | +0.0 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Anton Östebo Anton Östebo 96, Glanshammar 6.55 | 96 | Glanshammars IF | 6.55 | +0.1 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Oskar Nilsson Oskar Nilsson 96, Skellefteå AIK 6.51 | 96 | Skellefteå AIK | 6.51 | +0.4 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Tobias Jonsson Tobias Jonsson 96, Orient 6.50 | 96 | IK Orient | 6.50 | +0.6 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Victor Pettersson Victor Pettersson 97, IF Göta 6.35 | 97 | IF Göta Karlstad | 6.35 | +0.1 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Linus Leveau Linus Leveau 97, Helsingborg 6.32 | 97 | IFK Helsingborg | 6.32 | +0.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Giovanni Inostroza Giovanni Inostroza 97, Tureberg 6.25 | 97 | Turebergs FK | 6.25 | +0.7 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Manne Persson Manne Persson 96, Hammarby 6.23 | 96 | Hammarby IF | 6.23 | +0.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Qualification 21 Aug | 21 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Thobias Nilsson Montler Thobias Nilsson Montler 96, Malmö 7.19 | 96 | Malmö AI | 7.19 | +0.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Daniel Örevik Daniel Örevik 97, Visby 6.91 | 97 | Visby IF Gute | 6.91 | +1.6 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Giovanni Inostroza Giovanni Inostroza 97, Tureberg 6.60w | 97 | Turebergs FK | 6.60w | +2.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Oskar Nilsson Oskar Nilsson 96, Skellefteå AIK 6.58 | 96 | Skellefteå AIK | 6.58 | +0.8 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Elias Martinsson Elias Martinsson 97, Brattås 6.49 | 97 | Brattås CK | 6.49 | +1.2 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Henning André Henning André 97, Nyköpings BIS 6.46 | 97 | Nyköpings BIS | 6.46 | +1.3 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Anton Östebo Anton Östebo 96, Glanshammar 6.44 | 96 | Glanshammars IF | 6.44 | +2.0 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Linus Leveau Linus Leveau 97, Helsingborg 6.43w | 97 | IFK Helsingborg | 6.43w | +2.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Artur Engström Artur Engström 96, Örgryte 6.43 | 96 | Örgryte IS | 6.43 | +1.5 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Victor Pettersson Victor Pettersson 97, IF Göta 6.41 | 97 | IF Göta Karlstad | 6.41 | +1.3 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Manne Persson Manne Persson 96, Hammarby 6.41 | 96 | Hammarby IF | 6.41 | +1.2 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Tobias Jonsson Tobias Jonsson 96, Orient 6.40 | 96 | IK Orient | 6.40 | +1.3 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Pontus Quick Pontus Quick 97, Lund 6.27 | 97 | IFK Lund | 6.27 | +1.8 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Jonathan Persgården Jonathan Persgården 96, Kongahälla 6.25 | 96 | Kongahälla AIK | 6.25 | +1.8 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Nils Eickhoff Nils Eickhoff 97, Ymer 6.24 | 97 | IK Ymer | 6.24 | +1.4 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Sebastian Ruthström Sebastian Ruthström 97, Spårvägen 6.14 | 97 | Spårvägens FK | 6.14 | +1.7 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Johan Sundkvist Johan Sundkvist 97, Riviera 6.11 | 97 | Riviera FI | 6.11 | +0.8 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Frank Ude Frank Ude 96, Falun 6.02 | 96 | Falu IK | 6.02 | +1.3 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Fredrik Wall Fredrik Wall 97, Riviera 5.92 | 97 | Riviera FI | 5.92 | +1.2 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Albin Boestad Albin Boestad 97, Lidingö 5.71 | 97 | IFK Lidingö | 5.71 | +1.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M Triple Jump 23 Aug Final A Final | 23 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marcus Nyberg Marcus Nyberg 97, Malmö 14.64w | 97 | Malmö AI | 14.64w | +2.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Christofer Pool Wiklund Christofer Pool Wiklund 97, Falköpings FIK 14.62 | 97 | Falköpings FIK | 14.62 | +1.7 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Artur Engström Artur Engström 96, Örgryte 14.56 | 96 | Örgryte IS | 14.56 | +1.0 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mathieu Nilsson Mathieu Nilsson 96, IF Göta 14.17 | 96 | IF Göta Karlstad | 14.17 | +1.9 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Daniel Örevik Daniel Örevik 97, Visby 13.77w | 97 | Visby IF Gute | 13.77w | +2.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Daniel Bolin Daniel Bolin 97, Ullevi 13.53 | 97 | Ullevi FK | 13.53 | +1.2 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Albin Boestad Albin Boestad 97, Lidingö 13.41 | 97 | IFK Lidingö | 13.41 | +1.5 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Manne Persson Manne Persson 96, Hammarby 13.36 | 96 | Hammarby IF | 13.36 | +1.4 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Oscar Söderbergh Oscar Söderbergh 96, Ullevi 12.85 | 96 | Ullevi FK | 12.85 | +1.7 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Eric Hallquist Eric Hallquist 96, Östersunds GIF 12.85 | 96 | Östersunds GIF | 12.85 | +2.0 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Fredrik Wall Fredrik Wall 97, Riviera 12.36 | 97 | Riviera FI | 12.36 | +0.8 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Johan Sundkvist Johan Sundkvist 97, Riviera 12.29 | 97 | Riviera FI | 12.29 | +1.7 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Nils Eickhoff Nils Eickhoff 97, Ymer 12.28 | 97 | IK Ymer | 12.28 | +1.9 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Salesi Pettersson Hafoka Salesi Pettersson Hafoka 97, Spårvägen 11.78 | 97 | Spårvägens FK | 11.78 | +1.3 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M Shot Put (6kg) 23 Aug Final A Final | 23 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jesper Arbinge Jesper Arbinge 97, Huddinge 15.91 | 97 | Huddinge AIS | 15.91 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | William Ullberg William Ullberg 96, Riviera 15.79 | 96 | Riviera FI | 15.79 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Oscar Gustafsson Oscar Gustafsson 97, Södertälje IF 15.74 | 97 | Södertälje IF | 15.74 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mattias Nilsson Mattias Nilsson 96, Umedalen 13.34 | 96 | Umedalens IF | 13.34 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Andreas Nyman Andreas Nyman 96, Upsala IF 13.27 | 96 | Upsala IF | 13.27 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M Discus Throw (1.75kg) 22 Aug Final A Final | 22 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jakob Gardenkrans Jakob Gardenkrans 97, Malmö 52.22 | 97 | Malmö AI | 52.22 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Oscar Gustafsson Oscar Gustafsson 97, Södertälje IF 47.24 | 97 | Södertälje IF | 47.24 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | William Ullberg William Ullberg 96, Riviera 46.56 | 96 | Riviera FI | 46.56 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jesper Arbinge Jesper Arbinge 97, Huddinge 44.74 | 97 | Huddinge AIS | 44.74 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Axel Ohlson Axel Ohlson 96, Hässelby 44.48 | 96 | Hässelby SK | 44.48 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Fredrik Gerdsdorff Fredrik Gerdsdorff 96, Timrå 43.06 | 96 | Timrå AIF | 43.06 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M Hammer Throw (6kg) 21 Aug Final A Final | 21 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anton Andersson Anton Andersson 96, Umedalen 65.49 | 96 | Umedalens IF | 65.49 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tobias Hagström Tobias Hagström 96, Istrum 57.33 | 96 | Istrums SK | 57.33 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jakob Gardenkrans Jakob Gardenkrans 97, Malmö 56.54 | 97 | Malmö AI | 56.54 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Pontus Lantz Pontus Lantz 96, Bottnaryd 52.12 | 96 | Bottnaryds IF | 52.12 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Fredrik Gerdsdorff Fredrik Gerdsdorff 96, Timrå 51.58 | 96 | Timrå AIF | 51.58 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Albin Kjellberg Albin Kjellberg 97, Hässelby 44.09 | 97 | Hässelby SK | 44.09 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Mattias Nilsson Mattias Nilsson 96, Umedalen 42.31 | 96 | Umedalens IF | 42.31 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M Javelin Throw 23 Aug Final A Final | 23 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Simon Litzell Simon Litzell 97, Hässelby 62.71 | 97 | Hässelby SK | 62.71 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kamil Kaminski Kamil Kaminski 96, Hässelby 59.55 | 96 | Hässelby SK | 59.55 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jan Jakoubek Jan Jakoubek 97, Hinden 58.71 | 97 | IK Hinden | 58.71 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Andreè Nilsson Andreè Nilsson 97, Bore 55.32 | 97 | SK Bore | 55.32 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sebastian Ruthström Sebastian Ruthström 97, Spårvägen 52.28 | 97 | Spårvägens FK | 52.28 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Oskar Lundqvist Oskar Lundqvist 97, Upsala IF 48.96 | 97 | Upsala IF | 48.96 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Axel Ohlson Axel Ohlson 96, Hässelby 48.29 | 96 | Hässelby SK | 48.29 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Robin Ericsson Robin Ericsson 97, Habo 46.75 | 97 | Habo FIF-04 | 46.75 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Emil Jönsson Emil Jönsson 96, Umedalen 46.27 | 96 | Umedalens IF | 46.27 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M 100m 21 Aug Wind: -1.2 Final A Final | 21 Aug | Wind: -1.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Max Hrelja Max Hrelja 98, Linköpings GIF 10.94 | 98 | Linköpings GIF | 10.94 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lukas Nordèn Lukas Nordèn 98, Västerås FK 11.12 | 98 | Västerås FK | 11.12 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Marcus Tornée Marcus Tornée 98, Helsingborg 11.14 | 98 | IFK Helsingborg | 11.14 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Yonathan Helsing Yonathan Helsing 98, Sundsvall 11.38 | 98 | Sundsvalls FI | 11.38 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Alexander Bengtsson Alexander Bengtsson 98, Åhus 11.39 | 98 | Åhus FIK | 11.39 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Oskar Motta Oskar Motta 98, Upsala IF 11.72 | 98 | Upsala IF | 11.72 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Rodi Kay Rodi Kay 98, Hammarby 11.80 | 98 | Hammarby IF | 11.80 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Isak Adam Isak Adam 98, Ullevi DNS | 98 | Ullevi FK | DNS | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 21 Aug Wind: -2.1 | 21 Aug | Wind: -2.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lukas Nordèn Lukas Nordèn 98, Västerås FK 11.34 | 98 | Västerås FK | 11.34 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Yonathan Helsing Yonathan Helsing 98, Sundsvall 11.57 | 98 | Sundsvalls FI | 11.57 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | David Svensson David Svensson 98, Tumba 11.70 | 98 | IFK Tumba | 11.70 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | James Gaudiello James Gaudiello 98, Malmö 11.79 | 98 | Malmö AI | 11.79 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Carlos Jonsson Carlos Jonsson 98, Hässelby 11.91 | 98 | Hässelby SK | 11.91 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Gustaf Borg Gustaf Borg 98, Nyköpings BIS 12.12 | 98 | Nyköpings BIS | 12.12 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Kidus Yohannes Getahun Kidus Yohannes Getahun 98, Hammarby 12.14 | 98 | Hammarby IF | 12.14 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kevin Duvert Kevin Duvert 98, Märsta DNS | 98 | IFK Märsta | DNS | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 21 Aug Wind: -2.7 | 21 Aug | Wind: -2.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marcus Tornée Marcus Tornée 98, Helsingborg 11.32 | 98 | IFK Helsingborg | 11.32 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alexander Bengtsson Alexander Bengtsson 98, Åhus 11.52 | 98 | Åhus FIK | 11.52 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Oskar Motta Oskar Motta 98, Upsala IF 11.66 | 98 | Upsala IF | 11.66 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sebastian Stevens Sebastian Stevens 98, Eskilstuna FI 11.79 | 98 | Eskilstuna FI | 11.79 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Viktor Kjellsson Viktor Kjellsson 98, IFK Växjö 12.03 | 98 | IFK Växjö | 12.03 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Daniel Persson Daniel Persson 98, Bromma 12.12 | 98 | Bromma IF | 12.12 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Eff Phuphanthong Eff Phuphanthong 98, Åhus 12.22 | 98 | Åhus FIK | 12.22 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 21 Aug Wind: -0.9 | 21 Aug | Wind: -0.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Max Hrelja Max Hrelja 98, Linköpings GIF 11.24 | 98 | Linköpings GIF | 11.24 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Isak Adam Isak Adam 98, Ullevi 11.53 | 98 | Ullevi FK | 11.53 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Rodi Kay Rodi Kay 98, Hammarby 11.58 | 98 | Hammarby IF | 11.58 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ludwig Olofsson Ludwig Olofsson 98, Boden FI 11.76 | 98 | Boden FI | 11.76 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jonatan Hirsh Jonatan Hirsh 98, Habo FIF -04 11.79 | 98 | Habo FIF -04 | 11.79 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Karl David Nie Karl David Nie 98, Hammarby 11.96 | 98 | Hammarby IF | 11.96 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Wilhelm Eidenstedt Wilhelm Eidenstedt 98, Hässelby 12.54 | 98 | Hässelby SK | 12.54 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M 200m 23 Aug Wind: -1.6 Final A Final | 23 Aug | Wind: -1.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marcus Tornée Marcus Tornée 98, Helsingborg 22.35 | 98 | IFK Helsingborg | 22.35 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lukas Nordèn Lukas Nordèn 98, Västerås FK 22.49 | 98 | Västerås FK | 22.49 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alexander Bengtsson Alexander Bengtsson 98, Åhus 22.88 | 98 | Åhus FIK | 22.88 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Victor Koch Victor Koch 98, Örgryte 23.06 | 98 | Örgryte IS | 23.06 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Markus Ögren Markus Ögren 98, Hammarby 23.48 | 98 | Hammarby IF | 23.48 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Oskar Motta Oskar Motta 98, Upsala IF 23.56 | 98 | Upsala IF | 23.56 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 22 Aug Wind: -0.9 | 22 Aug | Wind: -0.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lukas Nordèn Lukas Nordèn 98, Västerås FK 22.89 | 98 | Västerås FK | 22.89 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Oskar Motta Oskar Motta 98, Upsala IF 23.46 | 98 | Upsala IF | 23.46 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Viktor Kårefjärd Viktor Kårefjärd 98, Råby-Rekarne 23.52 | 98 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 23.52 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Love Nielsen Love Nielsen 98, Hässelby 24.45 | 98 | Hässelby SK | 24.45 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 22 Aug Wind: -1.0 | 22 Aug | Wind: -1.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marcus Tornée Marcus Tornée 98, Helsingborg 22.50 | 98 | IFK Helsingborg | 22.50 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Markus Ögren Markus Ögren 98, Hammarby 23.50 | 98 | Hammarby IF | 23.50 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Gustaf Borg Gustaf Borg 98, Nyköpings BIS 24.05 | 98 | Nyköpings BIS | 24.05 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Daniel Persson Daniel Persson 98, Bromma 24.46 | 98 | Bromma IF | 24.46 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Kidus Yohannes Getahun Kidus Yohannes Getahun 98, Hammarby 24.49 | 98 | Hammarby IF | 24.49 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 22 Aug Wind: -1.4 | 22 Aug | Wind: -1.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alexander Bengtsson Alexander Bengtsson 98, Åhus 22.95 | 98 | Åhus FIK | 22.95 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Victor Koch Victor Koch 98, Örgryte 22.96 | 98 | Örgryte IS | 22.96 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Karl David Nie Karl David Nie 98, Hammarby 24.18 | 98 | Hammarby IF | 24.18 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Leo Jönsson Leo Jönsson 98, Eskilstuna FI DNS | 98 | Eskilstuna FI | DNS | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M 400m 22 Aug Final A Final | 22 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Warsame Doley Warsame Doley 98, Malmö 49.30 | 98 | Malmö AI | 49.30 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | William Frobe William Frobe 98, Täby 50.53 | 98 | Täby IS | 50.53 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Villiam Olsson Villiam Olsson 98, Ljungby 50.97 | 98 | Ljungby FIK | 50.97 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Leo Jönsson Leo Jönsson 98, Eskilstuna FI 51.47 | 98 | Eskilstuna FI | 51.47 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Andreas Führ Andreas Führ 98, KFUM Örebro 51.97 | 98 | KFUM Örebro | 51.97 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Christoffer Ahl Christoffer Ahl 98, Hammarby 52.57 | 98 | Hammarby IF | 52.57 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 21 Aug | 21 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Warsame Doley Warsame Doley 98, Malmö 50.92 | 98 | Malmö AI | 50.92 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Andreas Führ Andreas Führ 98, KFUM Örebro 51.35 | 98 | KFUM Örebro | 51.35 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Markus Ögren Markus Ögren 98, Hammarby 52.42 | 98 | Hammarby IF | 52.42 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Viktor Kårefjärd Viktor Kårefjärd 98, Råby-Rekarne 53.43 | 98 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 53.43 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Kevin Duvert Kevin Duvert 98, Märsta 53.58 | 98 | IFK Märsta | 53.58 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 21 Aug | 21 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | William Frobe William Frobe 98, Täby 51.07 | 98 | Täby IS | 51.07 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Villiam Olsson Villiam Olsson 98, Ljungby 51.19 | 98 | Ljungby FIK | 51.19 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Samuel Wiik Samuel Wiik 98, Örgryte 51.70 | 98 | Örgryte IS | 51.70 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Love Nielsen Love Nielsen 98, Hässelby 52.34 | 98 | Hässelby SK | 52.34 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Adam Westermark Adam Westermark 98, Tureberg 53.10 | 98 | Turebergs FK | 53.10 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Adam Friberg Adam Friberg 98, Eksjö Södra 55.36 | 98 | Eksjö Södra IK | 55.36 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 21 Aug | 21 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Christoffer Ahl Christoffer Ahl 98, Hammarby 51.29 | 98 | Hammarby IF | 51.29 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Leo Jönsson Leo Jönsson 98, Eskilstuna FI 51.39 | 98 | Eskilstuna FI | 51.39 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Johan Brasch Johan Brasch 98, Wärnamo 51.73 | 98 | Wärnamo SK | 51.73 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Linus Andersson Linus Andersson 98, Alingsås 52.78 | 98 | Alingsås IF | 52.78 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Yasin Hussein Yasin Hussein 98, Eskilstuna FI 54.26 | 98 | Eskilstuna FI | 54.26 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Emil Thedéen Emil Thedéen 98, Bromma 55.11 | 98 | Bromma IF | 55.11 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M 800m 23 Aug Final A Final | 23 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Warsame Doley Warsame Doley 98, Malmö 1:55.20 | 98 | Malmö AI | 1:55.20 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Christoffer Ahl Christoffer Ahl 98, Hammarby 1:57.31 | 98 | Hammarby IF | 1:57.31 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mahamuud Ahmed Mahamuud Ahmed 98, Örgryte 1:57.92 | 98 | Örgryte IS | 1:57.92 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Joel Norling Joel Norling 98, Tureberg 1:58.42 | 98 | Turebergs FK | 1:58.42 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Johan Lamm Johan Lamm 98, Mölndal 2:00.35 | 98 | Mölndals AIK | 2:00.35 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Alexander Åkesson Alexander Åkesson 98, Malmö 2:00.58 | 98 | Malmö AI | 2:00.58 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Yasin Hussein Yasin Hussein 98, Eskilstuna FI 2:00.92 | 98 | Eskilstuna FI | 2:00.92 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Adam Westermark Adam Westermark 98, Tureberg 2:04.16 | 98 | Turebergs FK | 2:04.16 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 22 Aug | 22 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Christoffer Ahl Christoffer Ahl 98, Hammarby 2:02.95 | 98 | Hammarby IF | 2:02.95 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Johan Lamm Johan Lamm 98, Mölndal 2:03.18 | 98 | Mölndals AIK | 2:03.18 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Adam Westermark Adam Westermark 98, Tureberg 2:03.53 | 98 | Turebergs FK | 2:03.53 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lukas Mårtensson Lukas Mårtensson 98, Udd 2:03.54 | 98 | IF Udd | 2:03.54 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Samuel Nilsson Hagland Samuel Nilsson Hagland 98, Huddinge 2:04.15 | 98 | Huddinge AIS | 2:04.15 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | William Wickholm William Wickholm 98, KFUM Örebro 2:05.98 | 98 | KFUM Örebro | 2:05.98 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Adam Friberg Adam Friberg 98, Eksjö Södra 2:08.96 | 98 | Eksjö Södra IK | 2:08.96 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Leo Magnusson Leo Magnusson 98, Sävedalen DNF | 98 | Sävedalens AIK | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 22 Aug | 22 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Warsame Doley Warsame Doley 98, Malmö 2:02.40 | 98 | Malmö AI | 2:02.40 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Yasin Hussein Yasin Hussein 98, Eskilstuna FI 2:02.72 | 98 | Eskilstuna FI | 2:02.72 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Joel Norling Joel Norling 98, Tureberg 2:03.03 | 98 | Turebergs FK | 2:03.03 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alexander Åkesson Alexander Åkesson 98, Malmö 2:03.27 | 98 | Malmö AI | 2:03.27 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mahamuud Ahmed Mahamuud Ahmed 98, Örgryte 2:03.31 | 98 | Örgryte IS | 2:03.31 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Abdullahi Adan Abdullahi Adan 98, Hammarby 2:06.17 | 98 | Hammarby IF | 2:06.17 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Marcus Bredberg Marcus Bredberg 98, Mölndal 2:08.11 | 98 | Mölndals AIK | 2:08.11 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Axel Alness Borg Axel Alness Borg 98, Lidingö 2:11.61 | 98 | IFK Lidingö | 2:11.61 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M 1500m 22 Aug Final A Final | 22 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Suldan Hassan Suldan Hassan 98, Ullevi 3:58.19 | 98 | Ullevi FK | 3:58.19 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Leo Magnusson Leo Magnusson 98, Sävedalen 3:59.14 | 98 | Sävedalens AIK | 3:59.14 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mahamuud Ahmed Mahamuud Ahmed 98, Örgryte 4:00.12 | 98 | Örgryte IS | 4:00.12 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Simon Sundström Simon Sundström 98, Lidingö 4:01.86 | 98 | IFK Lidingö | 4:01.86 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sebastian Nilsson Sebastian Nilsson 98, Mölndal 4:09.53 | 98 | Mölndals AIK | 4:09.53 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Joel Norling Joel Norling 98, Tureberg 4:09.58 | 98 | Turebergs FK | 4:09.58 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Haben Kidane Haben Kidane 98, Hällefors LK 4:15.93 | 98 | Hällefors LK | 4:15.93 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Erik Karlsson Erik Karlsson 98, Högby 4:16.28 | 98 | Högby IF | 4:16.28 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Lukas Mårtensson Lukas Mårtensson 98, Udd 4:17.04 | 98 | IF Udd | 4:17.04 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Mowlid Dahur Nur Mowlid Dahur Nur 98, Ullevi 4:17.63 | 98 | Ullevi FK | 4:17.63 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Alexander Åkesson Alexander Åkesson 98, Malmö 4:18.52 | 98 | Malmö AI | 4:18.52 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | William Wickholm William Wickholm 98, KFUM Örebro 4:19.23 | 98 | KFUM Örebro | 4:19.23 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Axel Alness Borg Axel Alness Borg 98, Lidingö 4:19.34 | 98 | IFK Lidingö | 4:19.34 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Marcus Häggh Marcus Häggh 98, Huddinge 4:19.78 | 98 | Huddinge AIS | 4:19.78 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Olle Meijer Olle Meijer 98, T Blekinge 4:19.88 | 98 | T Blekinge LF | 4:19.88 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Rikard Karlsson Rikard Karlsson 98, Hässelby 4:24.98 | 98 | Hässelby SK | 4:24.98 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M 3000m 23 Aug Final A Final | 23 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Suldan Hassan Suldan Hassan 98, Ullevi 8:40.55 | 98 | Ullevi FK | 8:40.55 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Leo Magnusson Leo Magnusson 98, Sävedalen 8:41.25 | 98 | Sävedalens AIK | 8:41.25 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Simon Sundström Simon Sundström 98, Lidingö 8:45.28 | 98 | IFK Lidingö | 8:45.28 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Miguel Palm Miguel Palm 98, Mölndal 9:00.73 | 98 | Mölndals AIK | 9:00.73 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Haben Kidane Haben Kidane 98, Hällefors LK 9:05.21 | 98 | Hällefors LK | 9:05.21 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sebastian Nilsson Sebastian Nilsson 98, Mölndal 9:15.50 | 98 | Mölndals AIK | 9:15.50 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Stefan Stojanovic Stefan Stojanovic 98, Hässelby 9:17.78 | 98 | Hässelby SK | 9:17.78 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Lukas Mårtensson Lukas Mårtensson 98, Udd 9:18.29 | 98 | IF Udd | 9:18.29 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Mowlid Dahur Nur Mowlid Dahur Nur 98, Ullevi 9:20.58 | 98 | Ullevi FK | 9:20.58 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Erik Karlsson Erik Karlsson 98, Högby 9:21.22 | 98 | Högby IF | 9:21.22 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Olle Meijer Olle Meijer 98, T Blekinge 9:30.50 | 98 | T Blekinge LF | 9:30.50 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Abdirizak Farah Abdirizak Farah 98, Stocksäter 9:34.25 | 98 | Stocksäters IF | 9:34.25 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Samuel Nilsson Hagland Samuel Nilsson Hagland 98, Huddinge 9:34.48 | 98 | Huddinge AIS | 9:34.48 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Albin Carlsson Albin Carlsson 98, Akele 9:37.50 | 98 | IK Akele | 9:37.50 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Rikard Karlsson Rikard Karlsson 98, Hässelby 9:39.92 | 98 | Hässelby SK | 9:39.92 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Marcus Häggh Marcus Häggh 98, Huddinge DNF | 98 | Huddinge AIS | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Axel Alness Borg Axel Alness Borg 98, Lidingö DNF | 98 | IFK Lidingö | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M 2000m Steeplechase (84cm) 21 Aug Final A Final | 21 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Leo Magnusson Leo Magnusson 98, Sävedalen 6:00.28 | 98 | Sävedalens AIK | 6:00.28 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Simon Sundström Simon Sundström 98, Lidingö 6:07.04 | 98 | IFK Lidingö | 6:07.04 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Miguel Palm Miguel Palm 98, Mölndal 6:15.67 | 98 | Mölndals AIK | 6:15.67 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Stefan Stojanovic Stefan Stojanovic 98, Hässelby 6:31.22 | 98 | Hässelby SK | 6:31.22 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jacob Nystedt Jacob Nystedt 98, Hässelby 6:31.43 | 98 | Hässelby SK | 6:31.43 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Marcus Bredberg Marcus Bredberg 98, Mölndal 7:00.03 | 98 | Mölndals AIK | 7:00.03 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M 110m Hurdles (91.4cm) 22 Aug Wind: -1.5 Final A Final | 22 Aug | Wind: -1.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Max Hrelja Max Hrelja 98, Linköpings GIF 13.79 | 98 | Linköpings GIF | 13.79 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | James Gaudiello James Gaudiello 98, Malmö 14.59 | 98 | Malmö AI | 14.59 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Filip Schwartz Filip Schwartz 98, Mölndal 15.06 | 98 | Mölndals AIK | 15.06 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Johan Bengtsson Johan Bengtsson 98, Täby 15.17 | 98 | Täby IS | 15.17 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Elias Engström Elias Engström 98, Färjestaden 15.46 | 98 | FIK Färjestaden | 15.46 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Viktor Kjellsson Viktor Kjellsson 98, IFK Växjö 15.63 | 98 | IFK Växjö | 15.63 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Fredrik Kihlblom Fredrik Kihlblom 98, Huddinge 15.86 | 98 | Huddinge AIS | 15.86 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Gabriel Rosshagen Gabriel Rosshagen 98, Hässelby 16.26 | 98 | Hässelby SK | 16.26 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 22 Aug Wind: -0.2 | 22 Aug | Wind: -0.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Filip Schwartz Filip Schwartz 98, Mölndal 14.82 | 98 | Mölndals AIK | 14.82 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | James Gaudiello James Gaudiello 98, Malmö 15.08 | 98 | Malmö AI | 15.08 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elias Engström Elias Engström 98, Färjestaden 15.55 | 98 | FIK Färjestaden | 15.55 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Fredrik Kihlblom Fredrik Kihlblom 98, Huddinge 15.57 | 98 | Huddinge AIS | 15.57 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 22 Aug Wind: -0.1 | 22 Aug | Wind: -0.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Max Hrelja Max Hrelja 98, Linköpings GIF 14.20 | 98 | Linköpings GIF | 14.20 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Johan Bengtsson Johan Bengtsson 98, Täby 15.27 | 98 | Täby IS | 15.27 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Gabriel Rosshagen Gabriel Rosshagen 98, Hässelby 15.50 | 98 | Hässelby SK | 15.50 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Viktor Kjellsson Viktor Kjellsson 98, IFK Växjö 16.10 | 98 | IFK Växjö | 16.10 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tobias Söderberg Tobias Söderberg 98, IF Göta 16.47 | 98 | IF Göta Karlstad | 16.47 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M 300m Hurdles (84cm) 23 Aug Final A Final | 23 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | William Frobe William Frobe 98, Täby 38.10 | 98 | Täby IS | 38.10 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sebastien Hargeström Sebastien Hargeström 98, Hammarby 38.96 | 98 | Hammarby IF | 38.96 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Viktor Bondesson Viktor Bondesson 98, Malmö 39.66 | 98 | Malmö AI | 39.66 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Viktor Nylander Viktor Nylander 98, Malmö 39.81 | 98 | Malmö AI | 39.81 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Fredrik Kihlblom Fredrik Kihlblom 98, Huddinge 56.60 | 98 | Huddinge AIS | 56.60 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Samuel Wiik Samuel Wiik 98, Örgryte DNS | 98 | Örgryte IS | DNS | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 22 Aug | 22 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sebastien Hargeström Sebastien Hargeström 98, Hammarby 39.62 | 98 | Hammarby IF | 39.62 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Samuel Wiik Samuel Wiik 98, Örgryte 39.88 | 98 | Örgryte IS | 39.88 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jesper Rilegård Jesper Rilegård 98, Lidingö 43.21 | 98 | IFK Lidingö | 43.21 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Johan Brasch Johan Brasch 98, Wärnamo DNF | 98 | Wärnamo SK | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 22 Aug | 22 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | William Frobe William Frobe 98, Täby 40.05 | 98 | Täby IS | 40.05 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Viktor Nylander Viktor Nylander 98, Malmö 40.40 | 98 | Malmö AI | 40.40 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elias Engström Elias Engström 98, Färjestaden 42.35 | 98 | FIK Färjestaden | 42.35 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jonatan Hirsh Jonatan Hirsh 98, Habo FIF -04 43.78 | 98 | Habo FIF -04 | 43.78 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Axel Erlandsson Axel Erlandsson 98, Hässelby 46.78 | 98 | Hässelby SK | 46.78 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 22 Aug | 22 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Viktor Bondesson Viktor Bondesson 98, Malmö 40.20 | 98 | Malmö AI | 40.20 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Fredrik Kihlblom Fredrik Kihlblom 98, Huddinge 40.66 | 98 | Huddinge AIS | 40.66 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Villiam Olsson Villiam Olsson 98, Ljungby 41.65 | 98 | Ljungby FIK | 41.65 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Axel Abrahamsson Axel Abrahamsson 98, Bromma 43.63 | 98 | Bromma IF | 43.63 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Timothy Olsson Timothy Olsson 98, Hammarby 44.73 | 98 | Hammarby IF | 44.73 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M High Jump 21 Aug Final A Final | 21 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Filip Björklund Filip Björklund 98, Upsala IF 2.03 | 98 | Upsala IF | 2.03 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Simon Larsson Simon Larsson 98, Ymer 2.01 | 98 | IK Ymer | 2.01 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Robin Jacobsson Robin Jacobsson 98, Ullevi 1.92 | 98 | Ullevi FK | 1.92 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Max Hejdenberg Max Hejdenberg 98, Örgryte 1.92 | 98 | Örgryte IS | 1.92 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Arvid Ryberg Arvid Ryberg 98, Örgryte 1.89 | 98 | Örgryte IS | 1.89 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Mattias Green Mattias Green 98, Säffle 1.85 | 98 | Säffle FIK | 1.85 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Kevin Duvert Kevin Duvert 98, Märsta 1.85 | 98 | IFK Märsta | 1.85 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Markus Asplund Markus Asplund 98, IF Göta 1.81 | 98 | IF Göta Karlstad | 1.81 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Carl-Ludvig Patriksson Carl-Ludvig Patriksson 98, Hälle 1.81 | 98 | Hälle IF | 1.81 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Mikael Jansson Mikael Jansson 98, KFUM Örebro 1.81 | 98 | KFUM Örebro | 1.81 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Richard Heikkilä Richard Heikkilä 98, Mölndal 1.75 | 98 | Mölndals AIK | 1.75 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M Pole Vault 22 Aug Final A Final | 22 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Magnus Herstedt Magnus Herstedt 98, Malmö 4.38 | 98 | Malmö AI | 4.38 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jakob Samuelsson Jakob Samuelsson 98, Hässelby 4.33 | 98 | Hässelby SK | 4.33 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sebastien Hargeström Sebastien Hargeström 98, Hammarby 4.33 | 98 | Hammarby IF | 4.33 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Robin Jacobsson Robin Jacobsson 98, Ullevi 4.27 | 98 | Ullevi FK | 4.27 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Emil Östergren Emil Östergren 98, IFK Växjö 4.12 | 98 | IFK Växjö | 4.12 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jacob Olvik Jacob Olvik 98, Ullevi 3.54 | 98 | Ullevi FK | 3.54 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Kevin Duvert Kevin Duvert 98, Märsta 3.33 | 98 | IFK Märsta | 3.33 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Henrik Nordlander Henrik Nordlander 98, IF Göta NH | 98 | IF Göta Karlstad | NH | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M Long Jump 22 Aug Final A Final | 22 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | David Svensson David Svensson 98, Tumba 6.83 | 98 | IFK Tumba | 6.83 | +0.9 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sebastian Stevens Sebastian Stevens 98, Eskilstuna FI 6.77 | 98 | Eskilstuna FI | 6.77 | +0.0 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jonatan Åsman Jonatan Åsman 98, Öresund 6.72 | 98 | Öresund FK | 6.72 | +0.0 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Simon Larsson Simon Larsson 98, Ymer 6.56 | 98 | IK Ymer | 6.56 | +0.4 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Richard Heikkilä Richard Heikkilä 98, Mölndal 6.55 | 98 | Mölndals AIK | 6.55 | +0.1 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Niklas Bergman Larsson Niklas Bergman Larsson 98, Linköpings GIF 6.51 | 98 | Linköpings GIF | 6.51 | +0.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Filip Björklund Filip Björklund 98, Upsala IF 6.48 | 98 | Upsala IF | 6.48 | +1.2 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Max Hejdenberg Max Hejdenberg 98, Örgryte 6.31 | 98 | Örgryte IS | 6.31 | +1.6 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Johan Bengtsson Johan Bengtsson 98, Täby 6.24 | 98 | Täby IS | 6.24 | +0.8 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Frank Förnestig Frank Förnestig 98, Hammarby 6.04 | 98 | Hammarby IF | 6.04 | +0.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Jonatan Hirsh Jonatan Hirsh 98, Habo FIF -04 5.16 | 98 | Habo FIF -04 | 5.16 | +0.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gabriel Rosshagen Gabriel Rosshagen 98, Hässelby NM | 98 | Hässelby SK | NM | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Qualification 21 Aug | 21 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Simon Larsson Simon Larsson 98, Ymer 6.61 | 98 | IK Ymer | 6.61 | +1.4 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Niklas Bergman Larsson Niklas Bergman Larsson 98, Linköpings GIF 6.53 | 98 | Linköpings GIF | 6.53 | +1.4 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sebastian Stevens Sebastian Stevens 98, Eskilstuna FI 6.52 | 98 | Eskilstuna FI | 6.52 | +1.0 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jonatan Åsman Jonatan Åsman 98, Öresund 6.49 | 98 | Öresund FK | 6.49 | +1.2 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | David Svensson David Svensson 98, Tumba 6.45 | 98 | IFK Tumba | 6.45 | +0.8 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Gabriel Rosshagen Gabriel Rosshagen 98, Hässelby 6.44 | 98 | Hässelby SK | 6.44 | +1.2 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Filip Björklund Filip Björklund 98, Upsala IF 6.40 | 98 | Upsala IF | 6.40 | +0.4 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Johan Bengtsson Johan Bengtsson 98, Täby 6.39 | 98 | Täby IS | 6.39 | +1.1 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Max Hejdenberg Max Hejdenberg 98, Örgryte 6.32 | 98 | Örgryte IS | 6.32 | +0.6 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Richard Heikkilä Richard Heikkilä 98, Mölndal 6.25 | 98 | Mölndals AIK | 6.25 | +0.0 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Jonatan Hirsh Jonatan Hirsh 98, Habo FIF -04 6.17 | 98 | Habo FIF -04 | 6.17 | +0.7 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Frank Förnestig Frank Förnestig 98, Hammarby 6.11 | 98 | Hammarby IF | 6.11 | +1.9 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Kevin Duvert Kevin Duvert 98, Märsta 6.05 | 98 | IFK Märsta | 6.05 | +0.8 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Viktor Kjellsson Viktor Kjellsson 98, IFK Växjö 5.96 | 98 | IFK Växjö | 5.96 | +0.7 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Alexander Strid Alexander Strid 98, Hässelby 5.94 | 98 | Hässelby SK | 5.94 | +0.8 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Wilhelm Eidenstedt Wilhelm Eidenstedt 98, Hässelby 5.94 | 98 | Hässelby SK | 5.94 | +0.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Tobias Söderberg Tobias Söderberg 98, IF Göta 5.92 | 98 | IF Göta Karlstad | 5.92 | +0.0 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Gustaf Bålström Gustaf Bålström 98, Ullevi 5.91 | 98 | Ullevi FK | 5.91 | +0.4 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Max Nero Max Nero 98, IF Göta 5.79 | 98 | IF Göta Karlstad | 5.79 | +0.5 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Fredrik Kihlblom Fredrik Kihlblom 98, Huddinge 5.77 | 98 | Huddinge AIS | 5.77 | +0.5 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Tobias Larsson Tobias Larsson 98, Örgryte 5.76 | 98 | Örgryte IS | 5.76 | +1.0 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M Triple Jump 23 Aug Final A Final | 23 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Max Hejdenberg Max Hejdenberg 98, Örgryte 13.82 | 98 | Örgryte IS | 13.82 | +1.2 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Victor Koch Victor Koch 98, Örgryte 13.75 | 98 | Örgryte IS | 13.75 | +1.0 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Gustaf Bålström Gustaf Bålström 98, Ullevi 13.61 | 98 | Ullevi FK | 13.61 | +0.1 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Timothy Olsson Timothy Olsson 98, Hammarby 13.55 | 98 | Hammarby IF | 13.55 | +1.5 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tobias Larsson Tobias Larsson 98, Örgryte 13.21 | 98 | Örgryte IS | 13.21 | +1.9 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jonatan Åsman Jonatan Åsman 98, Öresund 13.12 | 98 | Öresund FK | 13.12 | +1.0 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Max Nero Max Nero 98, IF Göta 12.47 | 98 | IF Göta Karlstad | 12.47 | +1.4 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Axel Abrahamsson Axel Abrahamsson 98, Bromma 12.01 | 98 | Bromma IF | 12.01 | +0.2 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M Shot Put (5kg) 23 Aug Final A Final | 23 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Wictor Petersson Wictor Petersson 98, Malmö 21.54 | 98 | Malmö AI | 21.54 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Theodor Ahlström Theodor Ahlström 98, IFK Växjö 17.15 | 98 | IFK Växjö | 17.15 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jonathan Amneskog Jonathan Amneskog 98, Klippan 16.13 | 98 | Klippans FK | 16.13 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jakob Samuelsson Jakob Samuelsson 98, Hässelby 15.14 | 98 | Hässelby SK | 15.14 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | William Alestam William Alestam 98, Hässelby 14.49 | 98 | Hässelby SK | 14.49 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Kevin Duvert Kevin Duvert 98, Märsta 11.01 | 98 | IFK Märsta | 11.01 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gabriel Rosshagen Gabriel Rosshagen 98, Hässelby NM | 98 | Hässelby SK | NM | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M Discus Throw (1.5kg) 21 Aug Final A Final | 21 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Wictor Petersson Wictor Petersson 98, Malmö 60.05 | 98 | Malmö AI | 60.05 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Theodor Ahlström Theodor Ahlström 98, IFK Växjö 47.86 | 98 | IFK Växjö | 47.86 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jonathan Amneskog Jonathan Amneskog 98, Klippan 47.26 | 98 | Klippans FK | 47.26 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jakob Samuelsson Jakob Samuelsson 98, Hässelby 40.29 | 98 | Hässelby SK | 40.29 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Carl Krüsell Berg Carl Krüsell Berg 98, Hammarby 39.32 | 98 | Hammarby IF | 39.32 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Malte Barlinger Malte Barlinger 98, Linköpings GIF 36.89 | 98 | Linköpings GIF | 36.89 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Kevin Duvert Kevin Duvert 98, Märsta 35.97 | 98 | IFK Märsta | 35.97 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Mattias Eklund Mattias Eklund 98, Ymer 35.97 | 98 | IK Ymer | 35.97 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Tobias Larsson Tobias Larsson 98, Örgryte 29.91 | 98 | Örgryte IS | 29.91 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gabriel Rosshagen Gabriel Rosshagen 98, Hässelby NM | 98 | Hässelby SK | NM | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M Hammer Throw (5kg) 22 Aug Final A Final | 22 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rasmus Eriksson Rasmus Eriksson 98, Kil 73.50 | 98 | Kils AIK | 73.50 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Edvin Larsson Edvin Larsson 98, Eskilstuna FI 62.49 | 98 | Eskilstuna FI | 62.49 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jonathan Amneskog Jonathan Amneskog 98, Klippan 64.56 | 98 | Klippans FK | 64.56 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Johannes Nilsson Johannes Nilsson 98, Västerås FK 54.00 | 98 | Västerås FK | 54.00 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Theodor Ahlström Theodor Ahlström 98, IFK Växjö 63.42 | 98 | IFK Växjö | 63.42 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Carl Krüsell Berg Carl Krüsell Berg 98, Hammarby 44.97 | 98 | Hammarby IF | 44.97 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alexander Nilsson Alexander Nilsson 98, IF Göta 55.01 | 98 | IF Göta Karlstad | 55.01 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Axel Nykvist Axel Nykvist 98, Tranås 44.90 | 98 | Tranås AIF | 44.90 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jakob Samuelsson Jakob Samuelsson 98, Hässelby 51.24 | 98 | Hässelby SK | 51.24 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Joel Mattsson Joel Mattsson 98, Tierp 44.84 | 98 | Tierps IF | 44.84 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Anton Cigéhn Anton Cigéhn 98, Täby 46.93 | 98 | Täby IS | 46.93 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Malte Barlinger Malte Barlinger 98, Linköpings GIF 43.85 | 98 | Linköpings GIF | 43.85 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Sebastian Larsson Sebastian Larsson 98, Råby-Rekarne 42.82 | 98 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 42.82 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Kevin Duvert Kevin Duvert 98, Märsta 41.02 | 98 | IFK Märsta | 41.02 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 2000m Steeplechase 21 Aug Final A Final | 21 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hanna Bergström Hanna Bergström 97, Huddinge 7:54.93 | 97 | Huddinge AIS | 7:54.93 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U23 W 100m 21 Aug Wind: -1.7 Final A Final | 21 Aug | Wind: -1.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Daniella Busk Daniella Busk 93, Malmö 12.05 | 93 | Malmö AI | 12.05 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jessica Östlund Jessica Östlund 93, Hässelby 12.14 | 93 | Hässelby SK | 12.14 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Matilda Hellqvist Matilda Hellqvist 93, Ullevi 12.25 | 93 | Ullevi FK | 12.25 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Linnea Killander Linnea Killander 93, Malmö 12.26 | 93 | Malmö AI | 12.26 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Evelina Nilsson Evelina Nilsson 94, Skellefteå AIK 12.49 | 94 | Skellefteå AIK | 12.49 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sara Söderberg Sara Söderberg 94, GoIF Tjalve 12.50 | 94 | GoIF Tjalve | 12.50 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Madeleine Eriksson Madeleine Eriksson 93, Lidingö 12.54 | 93 | IFK Lidingö | 12.54 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Josefin Palm Josefin Palm 94, Gefle 12.57 | 94 | Gefle IF | 12.57 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 21 Aug Wind: -0.8 | 21 Aug | Wind: -0.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jessica Östlund Jessica Östlund 93, Hässelby 12.14 | 93 | Hässelby SK | 12.14 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Matilda Hellqvist Matilda Hellqvist 93, Ullevi 12.21 | 93 | Ullevi FK | 12.21 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sara Söderberg Sara Söderberg 94, GoIF Tjalve 12.32 | 94 | GoIF Tjalve | 12.32 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Julia Hässel Julia Hässel 94, Tureberg 12.72 | 94 | Turebergs FK | 12.72 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Elina Gunnarsson Elina Gunnarsson 94, Hovslätt 12.94 | 94 | Hovslätts IK | 12.94 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Elin Eriksson Elin Eriksson 95, Hässelby 13.12 | 95 | Hässelby SK | 13.12 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 21 Aug Wind: -1.7 | 21 Aug | Wind: -1.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Daniella Busk Daniella Busk 93, Malmö 12.29 | 93 | Malmö AI | 12.29 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Evelina Nilsson Evelina Nilsson 94, Skellefteå AIK 12.52 | 94 | Skellefteå AIK | 12.52 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Frida Hogstrand Frida Hogstrand 93, Täby 12.66 | 93 | Täby IS | 12.66 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Rebecca Larsson Rebecca Larsson 94, Hässelby 12.71 | 94 | Hässelby SK | 12.71 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Elsa Skagersten Elsa Skagersten 94, Varberg 12.86 | 94 | Varbergs GIF | 12.86 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Malin Ramnewall Malin Ramnewall 94, Falkenberg 12.98 | 94 | Falkenbergs IK | 12.98 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 21 Aug Wind: -1.1 | 21 Aug | Wind: -1.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linnea Killander Linnea Killander 93, Malmö 12.23 | 93 | Malmö AI | 12.23 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Madeleine Eriksson Madeleine Eriksson 93, Lidingö 12.39 | 93 | IFK Lidingö | 12.39 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Josefin Palm Josefin Palm 94, Gefle 12.58 | 94 | Gefle IF | 12.58 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Linda Frödin Glad Linda Frödin Glad 93, Tureberg 12.65 | 93 | Turebergs FK | 12.65 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Fanny Panboon Fanny Panboon 95, Skellefteå AIK 13.12 | 95 | Skellefteå AIK | 13.12 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Nina Lundin Nina Lundin 95, Göteborgs KIK 13.23 | 95 | Göteborgs KIK | 13.23 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U23 W 200m 23 Aug Wind: -0.7 Final A Final | 23 Aug | Wind: -0.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Daniella Busk Daniella Busk 93, Malmö 24.39 | 93 | Malmö AI | 24.39 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Matilda Hellqvist Matilda Hellqvist 93, Ullevi 24.59 | 93 | Ullevi FK | 24.59 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ida Hansen Ida Hansen 93, IF Göta 24.77 | 93 | IF Göta Karlstad | 24.77 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Linnea Killander Linnea Killander 93, Malmö 24.78 | 93 | Malmö AI | 24.78 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Caroline Kihlblom Caroline Kihlblom 94, Tureberg 25.16 | 94 | Turebergs FK | 25.16 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Linda Frödin Glad Linda Frödin Glad 93, Tureberg 25.20 | 93 | Turebergs FK | 25.20 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 22 Aug Wind: -0.2 | 22 Aug | Wind: -0.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Daniella Busk Daniella Busk 93, Malmö 25.2m | 93 | Malmö AI | 25.2m | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Caroline Kihlblom Caroline Kihlblom 94, Tureberg 25.38 | 94 | Turebergs FK | 25.38 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Evelina Nilsson Evelina Nilsson 94, Skellefteå AIK 25.92 | 94 | Skellefteå AIK | 25.92 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elsa Skagersten Elsa Skagersten 94, Varberg 26.20 | 94 | Varbergs GIF | 26.20 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Elina Gunnarsson Elina Gunnarsson 94, Hovslätt 27.01 | 94 | Hovslätts IK | 27.01 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 22 Aug Wind: -1.7 | 22 Aug | Wind: -1.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linnea Killander Linnea Killander 93, Malmö 24.77 | 93 | Malmö AI | 24.77 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ida Hansen Ida Hansen 93, IF Göta 24.99 | 93 | IF Göta Karlstad | 24.99 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sara Söderberg Sara Söderberg 94, GoIF Tjalve 25.59 | 94 | GoIF Tjalve | 25.59 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Frida Hogstrand Frida Hogstrand 93, Täby 26.12 | 93 | Täby IS | 26.12 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Malin Ramnewall Malin Ramnewall 94, Falkenberg 26.50 | 94 | Falkenbergs IK | 26.50 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Nina Lundin Nina Lundin 95, Göteborgs KIK 27.20 | 95 | Göteborgs KIK | 27.20 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 22 Aug Wind: -0.1 | 22 Aug | Wind: -0.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Matilda Hellqvist Matilda Hellqvist 93, Ullevi 24.94 | 93 | Ullevi FK | 24.94 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Linda Frödin Glad Linda Frödin Glad 93, Tureberg 25.28 | 93 | Turebergs FK | 25.28 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Johanna Holmén Svensson Johanna Holmén Svensson 95, Ullevi 25.69 | 95 | Ullevi FK | 25.69 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Julia Hässel Julia Hässel 94, Tureberg 25.97 | 94 | Turebergs FK | 25.97 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Josefin Palm Josefin Palm 94, Gefle 26.40 | 94 | Gefle IF | 26.40 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U23 W 400m 22 Aug Final A Final | 22 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lisa Duffy Lisa Duffy 93, Hässelby 54.84 | 93 | Hässelby SK | 54.84 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anna Silvander Anna Silvander 93, Lidingö 56.36 | 93 | IFK Lidingö | 56.36 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ida Holm Ida Holm 93, Täby 57.09 | 93 | Täby IS | 57.09 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Caroline Kihlblom Caroline Kihlblom 94, Tureberg 57.49 | 94 | Turebergs FK | 57.49 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sara Rönnby Sara Rönnby 93, GoIF Tjalve 57.92 | 93 | GoIF Tjalve | 57.92 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jessica Bloodworth Jessica Bloodworth 93, IFK Växjö 58.30 | 93 | IFK Växjö | 58.30 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 21 Aug | 21 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lisa Duffy Lisa Duffy 93, Hässelby 57.26 | 93 | Hässelby SK | 57.26 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ida Holm Ida Holm 93, Täby 57.58 | 93 | Täby IS | 57.58 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sara Rönnby Sara Rönnby 93, GoIF Tjalve 57.97 | 93 | GoIF Tjalve | 57.97 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Linnea Ivarsson Linnea Ivarsson 94, Lerum 1:00.50 | 94 | IK Lerum FI | 1:00.50 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 21 Aug | 21 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anna Silvander Anna Silvander 93, Lidingö 56.63 | 93 | IFK Lidingö | 56.63 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Caroline Kihlblom Caroline Kihlblom 94, Tureberg 57.75 | 94 | Turebergs FK | 57.75 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jessica Bloodworth Jessica Bloodworth 93, IFK Växjö 58.31 | 93 | IFK Växjö | 58.31 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Åsa Söderlund Åsa Söderlund 93, Ullevi 58.59 | 93 | Ullevi FK | 58.59 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U23 W 800m 23 Aug Final A Final | 23 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anna Silvander Anna Silvander 93, Lidingö 2:08.81 | 93 | IFK Lidingö | 2:08.81 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ida Holm Ida Holm 93, Täby 2:11.60 | 93 | Täby IS | 2:11.60 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alice Petersson Alice Petersson 95, Kalmarsund 2:12.89 | 95 | FI Kalmarsund | 2:12.89 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sara Rönnby Sara Rönnby 93, GoIF Tjalve 2:15.60 | 93 | GoIF Tjalve | 2:15.60 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Frida Wallström Frida Wallström 95, IFK Umeå 2:18.05 | 95 | IFK Umeå | 2:18.05 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U23 W 1500m 22 Aug Final A Final | 22 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anna Silvander Anna Silvander 93, Lidingö 4:32.55 | 93 | IFK Lidingö | 4:32.55 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hedda Bångman Hedda Bångman 95, Trångsviken 4:35.13 | 95 | Trångsvikens IF | 4:35.13 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lisa Bergdahl Lisa Bergdahl 95, Sävedalen 4:44.83 | 95 | Sävedalens AIK | 4:44.83 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Frida Wallström Frida Wallström 95, IFK Umeå 4:47.91 | 95 | IFK Umeå | 4:47.91 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Emilia Ohlin Emilia Ohlin 93, Trollhättans IF 4:51.80 | 93 | Trollhättans IF | 4:51.80 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Malin Strand Malin Strand 93, Sävedalen 4:54.95 | 93 | Sävedalens AIK | 4:54.95 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U23 W 5000m 23 Aug Final A Final | 23 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hedda Bångman Hedda Bångman 95, Trångsviken 17:49.60 | 95 | Trångsvikens IF | 17:49.60 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Malin Strand Malin Strand 93, Sävedalen 18:21.89 | 93 | Sävedalens AIK | 18:21.89 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emilia Ohlin Emilia Ohlin 93, Trollhättans IF 19:10.04 | 93 | Trollhättans IF | 19:10.04 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U23 W 100m Hurdles 23 Aug Wind: -1.8 Final A Final | 23 Aug | Wind: -1.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Malin Skogström Malin Skogström 95, Hässelby 13.97 | 95 | Hässelby SK | 13.97 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sofia Mossberg Sofia Mossberg 95, Falun 14.09 | 95 | Falu IK | 14.09 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Madeleine Eriksson Madeleine Eriksson 93, Lidingö 14.48 | 93 | IFK Lidingö | 14.48 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Fanny Lindström Fanny Lindström 94, Malmö 14.55 | 94 | Malmö AI | 14.55 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Charlotte Skogström Charlotte Skogström 93, Hässelby 15.02 | 93 | Hässelby SK | 15.02 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Matilda Nilsson Matilda Nilsson 93, IK Hakarpspojkarna 15.76 | 93 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 15.76 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Sofia Jäger Stenberg Sofia Jäger Stenberg 94, Sundbyberg 15.82 | 94 | Sundbybergs IK | 15.82 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Elin Lindeblad Elin Lindeblad 95, Kalmar SK DNS | 95 | Kalmar SK | DNS | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 23 Aug Wind: -1.5 | 23 Aug | Wind: -1.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sofia Mossberg Sofia Mossberg 95, Falun 14.12 | 95 | Falu IK | 14.12 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Malin Skogström Malin Skogström 95, Hässelby 14.22 | 95 | Hässelby SK | 14.22 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elin Lindeblad Elin Lindeblad 95, Kalmar SK 17.49 | 95 | Kalmar SK | 17.49 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Johanna Carlsson Johanna Carlsson 94, Helsingborg DNS | 94 | IFK Helsingborg | DNS | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 23 Aug Wind: -2.1 | 23 Aug | Wind: -2.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Madeleine Eriksson Madeleine Eriksson 93, Lidingö 14.44 | 93 | IFK Lidingö | 14.44 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Fanny Lindström Fanny Lindström 94, Malmö 15.08 | 94 | Malmö AI | 15.08 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Charlotte Skogström Charlotte Skogström 93, Hässelby 15.17 | 93 | Hässelby SK | 15.17 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Matilda Nilsson Matilda Nilsson 93, IK Hakarpspojkarna 16.33 | 93 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 16.33 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sofia Jäger Stenberg Sofia Jäger Stenberg 94, Sundbyberg 21.63 | 94 | Sundbybergs IK | 21.63 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U23 W 400m Hurdles 23 Aug Final A Final | 23 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sofia Johnsson Sofia Johnsson 94, Hässelby 1:00.50 | 94 | Hässelby SK | 1:00.50 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Johanna Holmén Svensson Johanna Holmén Svensson 95, Ullevi 1:00.77 | 95 | Ullevi FK | 1:00.77 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ewa Marcinkiewicz Ewa Marcinkiewicz 93, Västerås FK 1:02.12 | 93 | Västerås FK | 1:02.12 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Klara Helander Klara Helander 95, Upsala IF 1:04.38 | 95 | Upsala IF | 1:04.38 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Josefine Havdelin Josefine Havdelin 95, Lidingö 1:13.91 | 95 | IFK Lidingö | 1:13.91 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U23 W High Jump 23 Aug Final A Final | 23 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lisa Engman Lisa Engman 94, Kil 1.74 | 94 | Kils AIK | 1.74 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Matilda Nilsson Matilda Nilsson 93, IK Hakarpspojkarna 1.74 | 93 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1.74 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Vendela von Corswant Vendela von Corswant 93, Örgryte 1.71 | 93 | Örgryte IS | 1.71 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lisa Thelander Lisa Thelander 93, Halmstad 1.71 | 93 | IFK Halmstad | 1.71 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lina Löfqvist Lina Löfqvist 93, Upsala IF 1.63 | 93 | Upsala IF | 1.63 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Linda Skantze Linda Skantze 95, Lidingö 1.63 | 95 | IFK Lidingö | 1.63 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Emma Schack Emma Schack 95, Åhus 1.63 | 95 | Åhus FIK | 1.63 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U23 W Pole Vault 21 Aug Final A Final | 21 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hanna Jansson Hanna Jansson 95, Ullevi 4.00 | 95 | Ullevi FK | 4.00 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Louise Gabrielsson Louise Gabrielsson 95, Huddinge 3.51 | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 3.51 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elin Olsson Elin Olsson 93, Kvarnsveden 3.51 | 93 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 3.51 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Johanna Greger Johanna Greger 94, Örgryte 3.28 | 94 | Örgryte IS | 3.28 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Erika Nyström Erika Nyström 93, Motala 3.00 | 93 | Motala AIF | 3.00 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Alexandra Bartee Alexandra Bartee 95, Gefle NH | 95 | Gefle IF | NH | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Denise Eriksson Denise Eriksson 95, Gefle NH | 95 | Gefle IF | NH | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U23 W Long Jump 22 Aug Final A Final | 22 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ida Hansen Ida Hansen 93, IF Göta 6.10 | 93 | IF Göta Karlstad | 6.10 | +1.3 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sandra Törnros Sandra Törnros 95, Gefle 6.01 | 95 | Gefle IF | 6.01 | +1.7 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Malin Skogström Malin Skogström 95, Hässelby 5.87w | 95 | Hässelby SK | 5.87w | +2.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sara Kviberg Sara Kviberg 93, Hässelby 5.82 | 93 | Hässelby SK | 5.82 | +1.6 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Johanna Carlsson Johanna Carlsson 94, Helsingborg 5.77w | 94 | IFK Helsingborg | 5.77w | +2.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Charlotte Skogström Charlotte Skogström 93, Hässelby 5.77 | 93 | Hässelby SK | 5.77 | +1.0 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Farydah Inoussa Farydah Inoussa 94, Hässelby 5.73 | 94 | Hässelby SK | 5.73 | +1.6 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Elin Lindeblad Elin Lindeblad 95, Kalmar SK 5.56 | 95 | Kalmar SK | 5.56 | +1.9 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Sofia Jäger Stenberg Sofia Jäger Stenberg 94, Sundbyberg 5.53 | 94 | Sundbybergs IK | 5.53 | +1.5 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Kamila Pietruszka Kamila Pietruszka 94, Göteborgs KIK 5.53 | 94 | Göteborgs KIK | 5.53 | +2.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Klara Helander Klara Helander 95, Upsala IF 5.47w | 95 | Upsala IF | 5.47w | +2.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Elina Gunnarsson Elina Gunnarsson 94, Hovslätt 5.06 | 94 | Hovslätts IK | 5.06 | +1.7 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U23 W Triple Jump 23 Aug Final A Final | 23 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rebecka Abrahamsson Rebecka Abrahamsson 94, Gnistan 12.29 | 94 | FIF Gnistan | 12.29 | +1.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ewa Marcinkiewicz Ewa Marcinkiewicz 93, Västerås FK 12.10 | 93 | Västerås FK | 12.10 | +1.7 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elina Rapp Elina Rapp 93, IFK Växjö 12.09 | 93 | IFK Växjö | 12.09 | +0.8 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nellie Mårtensson Nellie Mårtensson 95, Malmö 12.05 | 95 | Malmö AI | 12.05 | +1.6 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sofia Nilsson Sofia Nilsson 95, Gefle 12.03 | 95 | Gefle IF | 12.03 | +1.7 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Emma Ehrlin Emma Ehrlin 93, Ärla IF 11.89 | 93 | Ärla IF | 11.89 | +1.7 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Frida Johansson Frida Johansson 95, IF Göta 11.71 | 95 | IF Göta Karlstad | 11.71 | +1.8 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Malin Citess Malin Citess 95, Atleticum Växjö SK 11.66 | 95 | Atleticum Växjö SK | 11.66 | +0.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Kamila Pietruszka Kamila Pietruszka 94, Göteborgs KIK 11.43 | 94 | Göteborgs KIK | 11.43 | +0.3 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Johanna Konséleus Johanna Konséleus 95, Ullevi 11.41w | 95 | Ullevi FK | 11.41w | +2.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Elin Lindeblad Elin Lindeblad 95, Kalmar SK 11.36 | 95 | Kalmar SK | 11.36 | +1.7 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Anna Holmin Anna Holmin 95, Upsala IF 11.11 | 95 | Upsala IF | 11.11 | +0.6 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Denise Sandell Denise Sandell 94, KFUM Örebro 10.96 | 94 | KFUM Örebro | 10.96 | +0.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Madeleine Rossi Madeleine Rossi 95, Hammarby 10.30w | 95 | Hammarby IF | 10.30w | +2.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Sara Angelmyr Sara Angelmyr 94, KFUM Örebro 10.27 | 94 | KFUM Örebro | 10.27 | +2.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U23 W Shot Put 22 Aug Final A Final | 22 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Fanny Roos Fanny Roos 95, Atleticum Växjö SK 16.75 | 95 | Atleticum Växjö SK | 16.75 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Maria Nilsson Maria Nilsson 95, Orient 13.86 | 95 | IK Orient | 13.86 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jennie Söderholm Jennie Söderholm 93, Västerås FK 13.58 | 93 | Västerås FK | 13.58 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sofia Jäger Stenberg Sofia Jäger Stenberg 94, Sundbyberg 9.60 | 94 | Sundbybergs IK | 9.60 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U23 W Discus Throw 23 Aug Final A Final | 23 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Heidi Schmidt Heidi Schmidt 93, Spårvägen 51.74 | 93 | Spårvägens FK | 51.74 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Moa Eskilsson Moa Eskilsson 93, Villstad 46.11 | 93 | Villstad GIF | 46.11 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Fanny Roos Fanny Roos 95, Atleticum Växjö SK 46.08 | 95 | Atleticum Växjö SK | 46.08 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lydia Sundin Lydia Sundin 94, IFK Mora FIK 43.29 | 94 | IFK Mora FIK | 43.29 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Maria Wennlund Maria Wennlund 93, IF Göta 41.96 | 93 | IF Göta Karlstad | 41.96 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Fanny Öhrn Selahn Fanny Öhrn Selahn 95, Södertälje IF 40.09 | 95 | Södertälje IF | 40.09 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Marielle Bengtsson Marielle Bengtsson 93, Trollhättan FIK 38.70 | 93 | Trollhättan FIK | 38.70 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Jennie Söderholm Jennie Söderholm 93, Västerås FK 38.28 | 93 | Västerås FK | 38.28 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Elin Rubin Elin Rubin 95, Hovslätt 34.78 | 95 | Hovslätts IK | 34.78 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Sara Lundkvist Sara Lundkvist 95, IFK Växjö 29.37 | 95 | IFK Växjö | 29.37 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U23 W Hammer Throw 22 Aug Final A Final | 22 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Eleni Larsson Eleni Larsson 93, Huddinge 65.47 | 93 | Huddinge AIS | 65.47 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Marinda Petersson Marinda Petersson 95, Malmö 61.09 | 95 | Malmö AI | 61.09 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anna-Clara Rydberg Anna-Clara Rydberg 94, IF Göta 53.04 | 94 | IF Göta Karlstad | 53.04 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Frida Norlund Frida Norlund 95, Skellefteå AIK 52.18 | 95 | Skellefteå AIK | 52.18 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Maria Söderqvist Maria Söderqvist 93, Öresund 50.35 | 93 | Öresund FK | 50.35 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Maja Eklund Maja Eklund 94, Hinden 50.12 | 94 | IK Hinden | 50.12 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Stephanie Ericson Stephanie Ericson 93, Ullevi 49.84 | 93 | Ullevi FK | 49.84 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Malin Jönsson Malin Jönsson 95, Lund 42.57 | 95 | IFK Lund | 42.57 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U23 W Javelin Throw 21 Aug Final A Final | 21 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Malin Andersson Malin Andersson 93, Öresund 46.74 | 93 | Öresund FK | 46.74 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jennifer Björklund Jennifer Björklund 95, Enköping 44.41 | 95 | Enköpings AI | 44.41 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sofie Hammar Sofie Hammar 95, Rigor 40.36 | 95 | IF Rigor | 40.36 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Malin Skogström Malin Skogström 95, Hässelby 40.18 | 95 | Hässelby SK | 40.18 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Linnea Sieker Linnea Sieker 95, Falkenberg 39.44 | 95 | Falkenbergs IK | 39.44 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Mathilde Sjöstedt Mathilde Sjöstedt 94, Utby 36.99 | 94 | Utby IK | 36.99 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W 100m 21 Aug Wind: -0.8 Final A Final | 21 Aug | Wind: -0.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hanna Hoff Hanna Hoff 97, IFK Växjö 12.16 | 97 | IFK Växjö | 12.16 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emilia Kjellberg Emilia Kjellberg 96, Sunne 12.17 | 96 | IFK Sunne | 12.17 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Adriana Janic Adriana Janic 96, Malmö 12.36 | 96 | Malmö AI | 12.36 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lisa Lilja Lisa Lilja 96, Malmö 12.61 | 96 | Malmö AI | 12.61 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Louise Liljeblad Louise Liljeblad 97, Mölndal 12.62 | 97 | Mölndals AIK | 12.62 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Emma Gällstedt Emma Gällstedt 96, Gefle 12.66 | 96 | Gefle IF | 12.66 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Emma Jansson Emma Jansson 97, Falun 12.70 | 97 | Falu IK | 12.70 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Linnéa Agefjäll Linnéa Agefjäll 97, Linköpings GIF 12.98 | 97 | Linköpings GIF | 12.98 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 21 Aug Wind: +0.1 | 21 Aug | Wind: +0.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emilia Kjellberg Emilia Kjellberg 96, Sunne 12.36 | 96 | IFK Sunne | 12.36 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Adriana Janic Adriana Janic 96, Malmö 12.40 | 96 | Malmö AI | 12.40 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Moa Ullgren Moa Ullgren 96, GoIF Tjalve 12.90 | 96 | GoIF Tjalve | 12.90 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Binai Ahmad Binai Ahmad 97, KA2 13.03 | 97 | KA 2 IF | 13.03 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Amanda Wiik Amanda Wiik 97, Varberg 13.05 | 97 | Varbergs GIF | 13.05 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Johanna Elfving Johanna Elfving 96, KFUM Örebro 13.44 | 96 | KFUM Örebro | 13.44 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 21 Aug Wind: -1.6 | 21 Aug | Wind: -1.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hanna Hoff Hanna Hoff 97, IFK Växjö 12.51 | 97 | IFK Växjö | 12.51 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Louise Liljeblad Louise Liljeblad 97, Mölndal 12.69 | 97 | Mölndals AIK | 12.69 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emma Gällstedt Emma Gällstedt 96, Gefle 12.71 | 96 | Gefle IF | 12.71 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Felicia Ascard Felicia Ascard 96, Lund 12.79 | 96 | IFK Lund | 12.79 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lisa Olsson Lisa Olsson 97, Hellas 13.16 | 97 | Hellas FK | 13.16 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Elenor Derrah Elenor Derrah 97, Tumba 13.26 | 97 | IFK Tumba | 13.26 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Felicia Lindberg Felicia Lindberg 97, Hammarby 13.55 | 97 | Hammarby IF | 13.55 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 21 Aug Wind: -0.6 | 21 Aug | Wind: -0.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lisa Lilja Lisa Lilja 96, Malmö 12.50 | 96 | Malmö AI | 12.50 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emma Jansson Emma Jansson 97, Falun 12.64 | 97 | Falu IK | 12.64 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Linnéa Agefjäll Linnéa Agefjäll 97, Linköpings GIF 12.74 | 97 | Linköpings GIF | 12.74 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Agnes Gille Agnes Gille 97, Gefle 12.84 | 97 | Gefle IF | 12.84 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Julia Seigerroth Julia Seigerroth 97, IK Hakarpspojkarna 13.04 | 97 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 13.04 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Anna Westher Anna Westher 97, KFUM Örebro 13.11 | 97 | KFUM Örebro | 13.11 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W 200m 23 Aug Wind: -1.0 Final A Final | 23 Aug | Wind: -1.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Irene Ekelund Irene Ekelund 97, Malmö 24.69 | 97 | Malmö AI | 24.69 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hanna Hoff Hanna Hoff 97, IFK Växjö 25.17 | 97 | IFK Växjö | 25.17 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alice Svantesson Alice Svantesson 97, Sävedalen 25.26 | 97 | Sävedalens AIK | 25.26 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Emma Jansson Emma Jansson 97, Falun 25.48 | 97 | Falu IK | 25.48 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Felicia Ascard Felicia Ascard 96, Lund 25.84 | 96 | IFK Lund | 25.84 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Lisa Lilja Lisa Lilja 96, Malmö 26.16 | 96 | Malmö AI | 26.16 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 22 Aug Wind: -2.0 | 22 Aug | Wind: -2.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Irene Ekelund Irene Ekelund 97, Malmö 25.04 | 97 | Malmö AI | 25.04 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Felicia Ascard Felicia Ascard 96, Lund 25.81 | 96 | IFK Lund | 25.81 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Vendela Rydbäck Vendela Rydbäck 97, Göteborgs KIK 26.39 | 97 | Göteborgs KIK | 26.39 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elenor Derrah Elenor Derrah 97, Tumba 27.71 | 97 | IFK Tumba | 27.71 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Erica Edström Erica Edström 97, Kristinehamn 27.72 | 97 | IFK Kristinehamn | 27.72 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 22 Aug Wind: -1.4 | 22 Aug | Wind: -1.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alice Svantesson Alice Svantesson 97, Sävedalen 25.42 | 97 | Sävedalens AIK | 25.42 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hanna Hoff Hanna Hoff 97, IFK Växjö 25.50 | 97 | IFK Växjö | 25.50 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Therese Bjureby Therese Bjureby 97, Linköpings GIF 26.64 | 97 | Linköpings GIF | 26.64 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nikolina Nordkvist Nikolina Nordkvist 97, Helsingborg 27.18 | 97 | IFK Helsingborg | 27.18 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 22 Aug Wind: -0.6 | 22 Aug | Wind: -0.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emma Jansson Emma Jansson 97, Falun 25.87 | 97 | Falu IK | 25.87 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lisa Lilja Lisa Lilja 96, Malmö 26.05 | 96 | Malmö AI | 26.05 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ofelia Karlsson Ofelia Karlsson 96, Högby 27.61 | 96 | Högby IF | 27.61 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Felicia Lindberg Felicia Lindberg 97, Hammarby 27.76 | 97 | Hammarby IF | 27.76 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W 400m 22 Aug Final A Final | 22 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ebba Svantesson Ebba Svantesson 97, Sävedalen 56.25 | 97 | Sävedalens AIK | 56.25 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alice Svantesson Alice Svantesson 97, Sävedalen 56.70 | 97 | Sävedalens AIK | 56.70 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alexandra Everett Alexandra Everett 96, Malmö 57.06 | 96 | Malmö AI | 57.06 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Malin Persson Malin Persson 97, Bollnäs 58.92 | 97 | Bollnäs FIK | 58.92 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Vendela Rydbäck Vendela Rydbäck 97, Göteborgs KIK 1:00.37 | 97 | Göteborgs KIK | 1:00.37 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W 800m 23 Aug Final A Final | 23 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Patricia Striner Patricia Striner 97, Malmö 2:11.56 | 97 | Malmö AI | 2:11.56 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Linn Söderholm Linn Söderholm 96, Sävedalen 2:12.66 | 96 | Sävedalens AIK | 2:12.66 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alexandra Everett Alexandra Everett 96, Malmö 2:14.89 | 96 | Malmö AI | 2:14.89 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Olivia Weslien Olivia Weslien 97, IF Göta 2:15.95 | 97 | IF Göta Karlstad | 2:15.95 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Linn Bengtsson Linn Bengtsson 97, IFK Växjö 2:16.15 | 97 | IFK Växjö | 2:16.15 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sara Christiansson Sara Christiansson 97, Trollhättan FIK 2:16.35 | 97 | Trollhättan FIK | 2:16.35 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Malin Persson Malin Persson 97, Bollnäs 2:18.60 | 97 | Bollnäs FIK | 2:18.60 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Isabella Andersson Isabella Andersson 97, Tureberg 2:19.55 | 97 | Turebergs FK | 2:19.55 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 22 Aug | 22 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Patricia Striner Patricia Striner 97, Malmö 2:17.07 | 97 | Malmö AI | 2:17.07 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alexandra Everett Alexandra Everett 96, Malmö 2:17.94 | 96 | Malmö AI | 2:17.94 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Malin Persson Malin Persson 97, Bollnäs 2:18.01 | 97 | Bollnäs FIK | 2:18.01 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Olivia Weslien Olivia Weslien 97, IF Göta 2:18.69 | 97 | IF Göta Karlstad | 2:18.69 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sara Salomonsson Sara Salomonsson 97, Ängelholm 2:21.92 | 97 | Ängelholms IF | 2:21.92 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ester Torstenson Ester Torstenson 96, Trollhättan FIK DNF | 96 | Trollhättan FIK | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 22 Aug | 22 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linn Söderholm Linn Söderholm 96, Sävedalen 2:16.72 | 96 | Sävedalens AIK | 2:16.72 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Isabella Andersson Isabella Andersson 97, Tureberg 2:17.20 | 97 | Turebergs FK | 2:17.20 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Linn Bengtsson Linn Bengtsson 97, IFK Växjö 2:17.41 | 97 | IFK Växjö | 2:17.41 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sara Christiansson Sara Christiansson 97, Trollhättan FIK 2:17.68 | 97 | Trollhättan FIK | 2:17.68 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jill Höstman Jill Höstman 96, Ullevi 2:19.53 | 96 | Ullevi FK | 2:19.53 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | My Sänneskog My Sänneskog 96, Helsingborg 2:24.50 | 96 | IFK Helsingborg | 2:24.50 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Hanna Bergström Hanna Bergström 97, Huddinge 2:26.78 | 97 | Huddinge AIS | 2:26.78 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W 1500m 22 Aug Final A Final | 22 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linn Söderholm Linn Söderholm 96, Sävedalen 4:37.01 | 96 | Sävedalens AIK | 4:37.01 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Isabella Andersson Isabella Andersson 97, Tureberg 4:37.36 | 97 | Turebergs FK | 4:37.36 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sara Christiansson Sara Christiansson 97, Trollhättan FIK 4:39.90 | 97 | Trollhättan FIK | 4:39.90 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Winta Mekonen Winta Mekonen 97, Hammarby 4:48.88 | 97 | Hammarby IF | 4:48.88 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lisa Svensson Lisa Svensson 97, Linköpings GIF 4:50.27 | 97 | Linköpings GIF | 4:50.27 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Emma Gustafsson Emma Gustafsson 97, Hässelby 4:53.17 | 97 | Hässelby SK | 4:53.17 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Klara Henriksson Klara Henriksson 97, Hässelby 5:03.16 | 97 | Hässelby SK | 5:03.16 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Freya Orban Freya Orban 97, Lund 5:03.87 | 97 | IFK Lund | 5:03.87 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Ida Tryggveson Ida Tryggveson 97, Bålsta 5:13.60 | 97 | F Bålsta IK | 5:13.60 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Cornelia Hendberg Cornelia Hendberg 96, Ymer 5:20.26 | 96 | IK Ymer | 5:20.26 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Lisa Hedbäck Lisa Hedbäck 96, Högby 5:22.78 | 96 | Högby IF | 5:22.78 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W 3000m 23 Aug Final A Final | 23 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Winta Mekonen Winta Mekonen 97, Hammarby 10:14.95 | 97 | Hammarby IF | 10:14.95 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Malin Jonsson Malin Jonsson 96, Sävedalen 10:18.03 | 96 | Sävedalens AIK | 10:18.03 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kristina Häggström Wedding Kristina Häggström Wedding 96, Motala 10:24.12 | 96 | Motala AIF | 10:24.12 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Klara Henriksson Klara Henriksson 97, Hässelby 10:43.59 | 97 | Hässelby SK | 10:43.59 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ida Kellström Ida Kellström 97, Roma 10:46.68 | 97 | Roma IF | 10:46.68 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Hanna Bergström Hanna Bergström 97, Huddinge 11:00.21 | 97 | Huddinge AIS | 11:00.21 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Freya Orban Freya Orban 97, Lund 11:06.53 | 97 | IFK Lund | 11:06.53 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Cornelia Hendberg Cornelia Hendberg 96, Ymer 11:34.91 | 96 | IK Ymer | 11:34.91 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Lisa Hedbäck Lisa Hedbäck 96, Högby 11:42.73 | 96 | Högby IF | 11:42.73 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W 2000m Steeplechase 21 Aug Final A Final | 21 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linn Bengtsson Linn Bengtsson 97, IFK Växjö 6:58.79 | 97 | IFK Växjö | 6:58.79 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jill Höstman Jill Höstman 96, Ullevi 7:06.11 | 96 | Ullevi FK | 7:06.11 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W 100m Hurdles 23 Aug Wind: -1.5 Final A Final | 23 Aug | Wind: -1.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Adriana Janic Adriana Janic 96, Malmö 14.09 | 96 | Malmö AI | 14.09 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hanna Palmqvist Hanna Palmqvist 96, Mölndal 14.15 | 96 | Mölndals AIK | 14.15 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lovisa Östervall Lovisa Östervall 97, Tumba 14.43 | 97 | IFK Tumba | 14.43 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Julia Seigerroth Julia Seigerroth 97, IK Hakarpspojkarna 14.86 | 97 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 14.86 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Madeleine Dalberg Madeleine Dalberg 97, Piteå IF 15.15 | 97 | Piteå IF | 15.15 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Lisa Piscator Lisa Piscator 97, Kristinehamn 15.40 | 97 | IFK Kristinehamn | 15.40 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jonna Lindéen Jonna Lindéen 96, Kalmar SK DNF | 96 | Kalmar SK | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Linnea Rosman Linnea Rosman 97, Istrum DNF | 97 | Istrums SK | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 23 Aug Wind: -1.7 | 23 Aug | Wind: -1.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hanna Palmqvist Hanna Palmqvist 96, Mölndal 14.46 | 96 | Mölndals AIK | 14.46 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Julia Seigerroth Julia Seigerroth 97, IK Hakarpspojkarna 14.90 | 97 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 14.90 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lisa Piscator Lisa Piscator 97, Kristinehamn 15.39 | 97 | IFK Kristinehamn | 15.39 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jonna Lindéen Jonna Lindéen 96, Kalmar SK 15.63 | 96 | Kalmar SK | 15.63 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Therese Bjureby Therese Bjureby 97, Linköpings GIF DNF | 97 | Linköpings GIF | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Johanna Dyremark Johanna Dyremark 97, Tumba DNF | 97 | IFK Tumba | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 23 Aug Wind: -1.5 | 23 Aug | Wind: -1.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Adriana Janic Adriana Janic 96, Malmö 14.40 | 96 | Malmö AI | 14.40 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lovisa Östervall Lovisa Östervall 97, Tumba 14.54 | 97 | IFK Tumba | 14.54 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Linnea Rosman Linnea Rosman 97, Istrum 15.22 | 97 | Istrums SK | 15.22 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Madeleine Dalberg Madeleine Dalberg 97, Piteå IF 16.06 | 97 | Piteå IF | 16.06 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Dagny Olofsson-Hoffmann Dagny Olofsson-Hoffmann 97, Lerum 16.52 | 97 | IK Lerum FI | 16.52 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Emilia Stenström Emilia Stenström 97, Huddinge DNF | 97 | Huddinge AIS | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Emilia Karlsson Emilia Karlsson 97, Nyköpings BIS DNF | 97 | Nyköpings BIS | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W 400m Hurdles 23 Aug Final A Final | 23 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hanna Palmqvist Hanna Palmqvist 96, Mölndal 1:01.14 | 96 | Mölndals AIK | 1:01.14 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Johanna Dyremark Johanna Dyremark 97, Tumba 1:02.84 | 97 | IFK Tumba | 1:02.84 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Linnea Rosman Linnea Rosman 97, Istrum 1:03.57 | 97 | Istrums SK | 1:03.57 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sofia Andersson Sofia Andersson 96, IFK Växjö 1:04.06 | 96 | IFK Växjö | 1:04.06 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ida Ekroth Ida Ekroth 96, Upsala IF 1:06.15 | 96 | Upsala IF | 1:06.15 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Karin Ytterberg Karin Ytterberg 97, Ymer 1:07.98 | 97 | IK Ymer | 1:07.98 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 22 Aug | 22 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hanna Palmqvist Hanna Palmqvist 96, Mölndal 1:04.53 | 96 | Mölndals AIK | 1:04.53 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sofia Andersson Sofia Andersson 96, IFK Växjö 1:05.01 | 96 | IFK Växjö | 1:05.01 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ida Ekroth Ida Ekroth 96, Upsala IF 1:05.08 | 96 | Upsala IF | 1:05.08 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lisa Piscator Lisa Piscator 97, Kristinehamn 1:07.24 | 97 | IFK Kristinehamn | 1:07.24 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jenny Wingqvist Jenny Wingqvist 97, Hässelby 1:10.86 | 97 | Hässelby SK | 1:10.86 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 22 Aug | 22 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Johanna Dyremark Johanna Dyremark 97, Tumba 1:03.10 | 97 | IFK Tumba | 1:03.10 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Linnea Rosman Linnea Rosman 97, Istrum 1:04.46 | 97 | Istrums SK | 1:04.46 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Karin Ytterberg Karin Ytterberg 97, Ymer 1:06.37 | 97 | IK Ymer | 1:06.37 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Emelie Öberg Emelie Öberg 97, Linköpings GIF 1:08.59 | 97 | Linköpings GIF | 1:08.59 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Frida Hansson Frida Hansson 97, Stenungsunds FI 1:08.77 | 97 | F Stenungsunds FI | 1:08.77 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Gabrielle Wehlander Gabrielle Wehlander 96, Göteborgs KIK 1:08.86 | 96 | Göteborgs KIK | 1:08.86 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W High Jump 21 Aug Final A Final | 21 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ellen Ekholm Ellen Ekholm 96, Ullevi 1.73 | 96 | Ullevi FK | 1.73 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lovisa Östervall Lovisa Östervall 97, Tumba 1.73 | 97 | IFK Tumba | 1.73 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emma Stenlöf Emma Stenlöf 96, Västerås FK 1.70 | 96 | Västerås FK | 1.70 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Amanda Engman Amanda Engman 97, Upsala IF 1.62 | 97 | Upsala IF | 1.62 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Vendela Wikström Vendela Wikström 96, Brännans FF 1.62 | 96 | Brännans FF | 1.62 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Beatrice Lantz Beatrice Lantz 97, IFK Växjö 1.62 | 97 | IFK Växjö | 1.62 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Emilia Stenström Emilia Stenström 97, Huddinge 1.56 | 97 | Huddinge AIS | 1.56 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Anna Karlsson Tufuga Anna Karlsson Tufuga 97, Bore 1.56 | 97 | SK Bore | 1.56 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Jonna Lindéen Jonna Lindéen 96, Kalmar SK 1.56 | 96 | Kalmar SK | 1.56 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Louise Ekman Louise Ekman 97, Gefle DNS | 97 | Gefle IF | DNS | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W Pole Vault 23 Aug Final A Final | 23 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Klara Mattsson Klara Mattsson 97, Orient 3.91 | 97 | IK Orient | 3.91 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Annika Jönsson Annika Jönsson 96, Helsingborg 3.91 | 96 | IFK Helsingborg | 3.91 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ellen Olsson Ellen Olsson 97, Wärnamo 3.86 | 97 | Wärnamo SK | 3.86 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sara Cannmo Sara Cannmo 96, Örgryte 3.76 | 96 | Örgryte IS | 3.76 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Emma Häggström Emma Häggström 96, Kvarnsveden 3.55 | 96 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 3.55 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Erica Edström Erica Edström 97, Kristinehamn 3.46 | 97 | IFK Kristinehamn | 3.46 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Fanny Fransson-Bergetoft Fanny Fransson-Bergetoft 96, KFUM Örebro 3.32 | 96 | KFUM Örebro | 3.32 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Anna Larsson Anna Larsson 97, Varberg NH | 97 | Varbergs GIF | NH | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W Long Jump 22 Aug Final A Final | 22 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lovisa Östervall Lovisa Östervall 97, Tumba 5.91 | 97 | IFK Tumba | 5.91 | +0.9 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emma Stenlöf Emma Stenlöf 96, Västerås FK 5.88 | 96 | Västerås FK | 5.88 | +0.8 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jonna Lindéen Jonna Lindéen 96, Kalmar SK 5.85 | 96 | Kalmar SK | 5.85 | +1.0 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hanna Hoff Hanna Hoff 97, IFK Växjö 5.81 | 97 | IFK Växjö | 5.81 | +0.0 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Emilia Kjellberg Emilia Kjellberg 96, Sunne 5.71 | 96 | IFK Sunne | 5.71 | +1.4 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Moa Ullgren Moa Ullgren 96, GoIF Tjalve 5.66 | 96 | GoIF Tjalve | 5.66 | +1.5 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Johanna Dyremark Johanna Dyremark 97, Tumba 5.61 | 97 | IFK Tumba | 5.61 | +1.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Ellinor Persson Ellinor Persson 96, Täby 5.54 | 96 | Täby IS | 5.54 | +1.9 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Madeleine Dalberg Madeleine Dalberg 97, Piteå IF 5.45 | 97 | Piteå IF | 5.45 | +1.7 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Lilly Andersson Lilly Andersson 96, Malmö 5.39 | 96 | Malmö AI | 5.39 | +1.5 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Emma Jansson Emma Jansson 97, Falun 5.38 | 97 | Falu IK | 5.38 | +0.1 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Elvira Richardsson Elvira Richardsson 96, Kristinehamn 5.32 | 96 | IFK Kristinehamn | 5.32 | +0.0 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Stina Rosenberg Stina Rosenberg 97, Huddinge 5.06 | 97 | Huddinge AIS | 5.06 | +1.2 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Nikolina Nordkvist Nikolina Nordkvist 97, Helsingborg 5.00 | 97 | IFK Helsingborg | 5.00 | +1.3 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Felicia Lindberg Felicia Lindberg 97, Hammarby 4.93 | 97 | Hammarby IF | 4.93 | +1.8 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W Triple Jump 23 Aug Final A Final | 23 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Beatrice Lantz Beatrice Lantz 97, IFK Växjö 12.17w | 97 | IFK Växjö | 12.17w | +2.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hanna Gille Hanna Gille 96, Sävedalen 11.59w | 96 | Sävedalens AIK | 11.59w | +2.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elvira Richardsson Elvira Richardsson 96, Kristinehamn 11.48 | 96 | IFK Kristinehamn | 11.48 | +1.1 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Klara Pedersen Klara Pedersen 97, Upsala IF 11.46 | 97 | Upsala IF | 11.46 | +1.7 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Matilde Andersson Matilde Andersson 96, Upsala IF 11.07 | 96 | Upsala IF | 11.07 | +1.6 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Lisa Olsson Lisa Olsson 97, Hellas 10.96 | 97 | Hellas FK | 10.96 | +1.4 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Agnes Fredriksen Agnes Fredriksen 97, Hovslätt 10.65 | 97 | Hovslätts IK | 10.65 | +1.7 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Alice Eriksson Alice Eriksson 96, Lidingö 10.60 | 96 | IFK Lidingö | 10.60 | +1.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Emilia Hammarström Emilia Hammarström 96, Wärnamo NM | 96 | Wärnamo SK | NM | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W Shot Put 23 Aug Final A Final | 23 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Agnes Larsson Agnes Larsson 97, IF Göta 14.18 | 97 | IF Göta Karlstad | 14.18 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sara Lennman Sara Lennman 96, Katrineholm 14.12 | 96 | Katrineholms SK | 14.12 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Julia Svärd Axelsson Julia Svärd Axelsson 96, Helsingborg 13.34 | 96 | IFK Helsingborg | 13.34 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Emma Harrysson Emma Harrysson 97, Brattås 13.20 | 97 | Brattås CK | 13.20 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Beatrice Lantz Beatrice Lantz 97, IFK Växjö 12.71 | 97 | IFK Växjö | 12.71 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Linn Bergstrand Linn Bergstrand 96, Ullevi 12.15 | 96 | Ullevi FK | 12.15 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Emma Stenlöf Emma Stenlöf 96, Västerås FK 11.98 | 96 | Västerås FK | 11.98 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Victoria Engström Kindmark Victoria Engström Kindmark 97, Upsala IF 11.57 | 97 | Upsala IF | 11.57 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Felicia Lindberg Felicia Lindberg 97, Hammarby 11.26 | 97 | Hammarby IF | 11.26 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Rebecka Hallerth Rebecka Hallerth 96, Hellas 10.60 | 96 | Hellas FK | 10.60 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W Discus Throw 22 Aug Final A Final | 22 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lovisa Sjöstrand Lovisa Sjöstrand 97, Castor 41.69 | 97 | IF Castor | 41.69 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Linn Bergstrand Linn Bergstrand 96, Ullevi 40.31 | 96 | Ullevi FK | 40.31 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ellen Pettersson Ellen Pettersson 97, Örbyhus 39.01 | 97 | Örbyhus IF | 39.01 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Klara Bladin Klara Bladin 96, Hässelby 38.85 | 96 | Hässelby SK | 38.85 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Amanda Nordin Amanda Nordin 97, Skellefteå AIK 38.04 | 97 | Skellefteå AIK | 38.04 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Linnea Larsson Huusko Linnea Larsson Huusko 97, Tureberg 37.47 | 97 | Turebergs FK | 37.47 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Victoria Engström Kindmark Victoria Engström Kindmark 97, Upsala IF 35.79 | 97 | Upsala IF | 35.79 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Linnéa Agefjäll Linnéa Agefjäll 97, Linköpings GIF 33.66 | 97 | Linköpings GIF | 33.66 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Maria Olsson Maria Olsson 96, Järvsö 33.22 | 96 | Järvsö IF | 33.22 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Marika Kiviniemi Marika Kiviniemi 97, Södertälje IF 32.64 | 97 | Södertälje IF | 32.64 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Sabine Steen Sabine Steen 97, Kristinehamn 32.02 | 97 | IFK Kristinehamn | 32.02 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Emilia Muhr Emilia Muhr 97, Kalmar SK 31.81 | 97 | Kalmar SK | 31.81 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Maria Johansson Maria Johansson 96, Åhus 30.60 | 96 | Åhus FIK | 30.60 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Emma Harrysson Emma Harrysson 97, Brattås 29.40 | 97 | Brattås CK | 29.40 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jessika Lowe Jessika Lowe 96, Helsingborg NM | 96 | IFK Helsingborg | NM | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W Hammer Throw 21 Aug Final A Final | 21 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emma Thor Emma Thor 97, Tureberg 60.37 | 97 | Turebergs FK | 60.37 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Frida Bååth Frida Bååth 97, Timrå 58.50 | 97 | Timrå AIF | 58.50 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Linn Forssell Linn Forssell 97, Motala 55.71 | 97 | Motala AIF | 55.71 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Kajsa Wennberg Kajsa Wennberg 96, Upsala IF 55.09 | 96 | Upsala IF | 55.09 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sabine Steen Sabine Steen 97, Kristinehamn 51.10 | 97 | IFK Kristinehamn | 51.10 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Mathilda Björklund Mathilda Björklund 97, Bålsta 50.77 | 97 | F Bålsta IK | 50.77 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Rebecka Hallerth Rebecka Hallerth 96, Hellas 49.33 | 96 | Hellas FK | 49.33 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Michaela Norrbelius Michaela Norrbelius 97, Gefle 49.10 | 97 | Gefle IF | 49.10 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Helena Åhlén Helena Åhlén 97, Bore 47.52 | 97 | SK Bore | 47.52 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Linnea Larsson Huusko Linnea Larsson Huusko 97, Tureberg 45.88 | 97 | Turebergs FK | 45.88 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Fanny Leandersson Fanny Leandersson 97, Ullevi 42.61 | 97 | Ullevi FK | 42.61 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Elin Edgren Elin Edgren 97, Bore 41.23 | 97 | SK Bore | 41.23 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Maria Johansson Maria Johansson 96, Åhus 40.16 | 96 | Åhus FIK | 40.16 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Emily Engelholm Emily Engelholm 97, Kalmarsund 28.49 | 97 | FI Kalmarsund | 28.49 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W Javelin Throw 23 Aug Final A Final | 23 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linn Peura Linn Peura 97, Råby-Rekarne 46.85 | 97 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 46.85 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Linn Riddarström Linn Riddarström 96, Motala 43.95 | 96 | Motala AIF | 43.95 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emma Harrysson Emma Harrysson 97, Brattås 42.27 | 97 | Brattås CK | 42.27 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Anna Karlsson Tufuga Anna Karlsson Tufuga 97, Bore 41.97 | 97 | SK Bore | 41.97 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Maria Olsson Maria Olsson 96, Järvsö 40.23 | 96 | Järvsö IF | 40.23 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Emma Stenlöf Emma Stenlöf 96, Västerås FK 39.22 | 96 | Västerås FK | 39.22 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Louise Liljeblad Louise Liljeblad 97, Mölndal 38.12 | 97 | Mölndals AIK | 38.12 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Olivia Hultman Olivia Hultman 96, Träff 36.10 | 96 | SOK Träff | 36.10 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Felicia Lindberg Felicia Lindberg 97, Hammarby 35.84 | 97 | Hammarby IF | 35.84 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Emilia Stenström Emilia Stenström 97, Huddinge 34.14 | 97 | Huddinge AIS | 34.14 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Klara Bladin Klara Bladin 96, Hässelby 33.25 | 96 | Hässelby SK | 33.25 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Mathilda Rydin Mathilda Rydin 97, Sävedalen 32.97 | 97 | Sävedalens AIK | 32.97 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Amanda Engman Amanda Engman 97, Upsala IF 30.41 | 97 | Upsala IF | 30.41 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Klara Alvelid Klara Alvelid 96, Kalmarsund NM | 96 | FI Kalmarsund | NM | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W 100m 21 Aug Wind: -2.5 Final A Final | 21 Aug | Wind: -2.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Claudia Payton Claudia Payton 98, IF Göta 12.42 | 98 | IF Göta Karlstad | 12.42 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emelie Rantzow Emelie Rantzow 98, Ymer 12.44 | 98 | IK Ymer | 12.44 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lisa Warfvinge Lisa Warfvinge 98, Varberg 12.50 | 98 | Varbergs GIF | 12.50 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Josefin Persson Josefin Persson 98, Sävedalen 12.60 | 98 | Sävedalens AIK | 12.60 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Moa Mattisson Moa Mattisson 98, Helsingborg 12.75 | 98 | IFK Helsingborg | 12.75 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Marion Sackey Mensah Marion Sackey Mensah 98, Huddinge 12.82 | 98 | Huddinge AIS | 12.82 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Vanja Blomberg Vanja Blomberg 98, Klippan 12.85 | 98 | Klippans FK | 12.85 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Alexandra Larsson Alexandra Larsson 98, IF Göta 12.92 | 98 | IF Göta Karlstad | 12.92 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 21 Aug Wind: -2.1 | 21 Aug | Wind: -2.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lisa Warfvinge Lisa Warfvinge 98, Varberg 12.56 | 98 | Varbergs GIF | 12.56 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Josefin Persson Josefin Persson 98, Sävedalen 12.67 | 98 | Sävedalens AIK | 12.67 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hanna Kapell Hanna Kapell 98, Hammarby 12.92 | 98 | Hammarby IF | 12.92 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Rebecka Svedberg Rebecka Svedberg 98, Linköpings GIF 12.93 | 98 | Linköpings GIF | 12.93 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hedda Ringman Hedda Ringman 98, IK Norrköping FI 12.97 | 98 | IK Norrköping FI | 12.97 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ida Nilsson Ida Nilsson 98, Hovslätt 13.06 | 98 | Hovslätts IK | 13.06 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Moa Nyqvist Moa Nyqvist 98, Gefle 13.19 | 98 | Gefle IF | 13.19 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Ida Fritzdorf Kåberg Ida Fritzdorf Kåberg 98, Hammarby 13.52 | 98 | Hammarby IF | 13.52 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 21 Aug Wind: -2.4 | 21 Aug | Wind: -2.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Moa Mattisson Moa Mattisson 98, Helsingborg 12.66 | 98 | IFK Helsingborg | 12.66 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Marion Sackey Mensah Marion Sackey Mensah 98, Huddinge 12.88 | 98 | Huddinge AIS | 12.88 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Vanja Blomberg Vanja Blomberg 98, Klippan 12.90 | 98 | Klippans FK | 12.90 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Johanna Birgersson Johanna Birgersson 98, Helsingborg 12.91 | 98 | IFK Helsingborg | 12.91 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Denise Eriksson Denise Eriksson 98, Ullevi 13.00 | 98 | Ullevi FK | 13.00 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sofie Borssén Sofie Borssén 98, Kalmar SK 13.16 | 98 | Kalmar SK | 13.16 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Alicia Efraimsson Alicia Efraimsson 98, Göteborgs KIK 13.24 | 98 | Göteborgs KIK | 13.24 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Maria Södergren Maria Södergren 98, Täby 13.48 | 98 | Täby IS | 13.48 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 21 Aug Wind: -1.7 | 21 Aug | Wind: -1.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Claudia Payton Claudia Payton 98, IF Göta 12.44 | 98 | IF Göta Karlstad | 12.44 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emelie Rantzow Emelie Rantzow 98, Ymer 12.50 | 98 | IK Ymer | 12.50 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alexandra Larsson Alexandra Larsson 98, IF Göta 12.78 | 98 | IF Göta Karlstad | 12.78 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sophia Hofer Sophia Hofer 98, Malmö 12.99 | 98 | Malmö AI | 12.99 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Judith Wagersten Judith Wagersten 98, Falkenberg 13.17 | 98 | Falkenbergs IK | 13.17 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Filippa Andersson Filippa Andersson 98, Klippan 13.37 | 98 | Klippans FK | 13.37 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Wilma Nordkvist Wilma Nordkvist 98, Helsingborg 13.83 | 98 | IFK Helsingborg | 13.83 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W 200m 23 Aug Wind: -0.5 Final A Final | 23 Aug | Wind: -0.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linnéa Frobe Linnéa Frobe 98, Täby 25.16 | 98 | Täby IS | 25.16 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emelie Rantzow Emelie Rantzow 98, Ymer 25.36 | 98 | IK Ymer | 25.36 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Josefin Persson Josefin Persson 98, Sävedalen 25.66 | 98 | Sävedalens AIK | 25.66 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Moa Mattisson Moa Mattisson 98, Helsingborg 25.70 | 98 | IFK Helsingborg | 25.70 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Vanja Blomberg Vanja Blomberg 98, Klippan 26.00 | 98 | Klippans FK | 26.00 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Denise Eriksson Denise Eriksson 98, Ullevi 26.02 | 98 | Ullevi FK | 26.02 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 22 Aug Wind: -1.4 | 22 Aug | Wind: -1.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emelie Rantzow Emelie Rantzow 98, Ymer 25.42 | 98 | IK Ymer | 25.42 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Josefin Persson Josefin Persson 98, Sävedalen 25.63 | 98 | Sävedalens AIK | 25.63 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Rebecka Svedberg Rebecka Svedberg 98, Linköpings GIF 26.63 | 98 | Linköpings GIF | 26.63 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sofie Borssén Sofie Borssén 98, Kalmar SK 26.77 | 98 | Kalmar SK | 26.77 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Judith Wagersten Judith Wagersten 98, Falkenberg 26.82 | 98 | Falkenbergs IK | 26.82 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Maria Södergren Maria Södergren 98, Täby DNF | 98 | Täby IS | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 22 Aug Wind: -0.7 | 22 Aug | Wind: -0.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linnéa Frobe Linnéa Frobe 98, Täby 25.69 | 98 | Täby IS | 25.69 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Vanja Blomberg Vanja Blomberg 98, Klippan 25.98 | 98 | Klippans FK | 25.98 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Claudia Payton Claudia Payton 98, IF Göta 26.15 | 98 | IF Göta Karlstad | 26.15 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Filippa Andersson Filippa Andersson 98, Klippan 27.29 | 98 | Klippans FK | 27.29 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sofie Persson Sofie Persson 98, Hässelby 27.72 | 98 | Hässelby SK | 27.72 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 3 22 Aug Wind: -2.2 | 22 Aug | Wind: -2.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Moa Mattisson Moa Mattisson 98, Helsingborg 25.95 | 98 | IFK Helsingborg | 25.95 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Denise Eriksson Denise Eriksson 98, Ullevi 26.06 | 98 | Ullevi FK | 26.06 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hedda Ringman Hedda Ringman 98, IK Norrköping FI 26.41 | 98 | IK Norrköping FI | 26.41 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Marion Sackey Mensah Marion Sackey Mensah 98, Huddinge 26.51 | 98 | Huddinge AIS | 26.51 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Alicia Efraimsson Alicia Efraimsson 98, Göteborgs KIK 27.13 | 98 | Göteborgs KIK | 27.13 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ida Fritzdorf Kåberg Ida Fritzdorf Kåberg 98, Hammarby 27.26 | 98 | Hammarby IF | 27.26 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W 400m 22 Aug Final A Final | 22 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linnéa Frobe Linnéa Frobe 98, Täby 56.88 | 98 | Täby IS | 56.88 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Josefin Persson Josefin Persson 98, Sävedalen 58.08 | 98 | Sävedalens AIK | 58.08 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anna Engelin Anna Engelin 98, Östersunds GIF 58.49 | 98 | Östersunds GIF | 58.49 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tove Olsson Tove Olsson 98, Sågmyra 1:00.82 | 98 | Sågmyra SK | 1:00.82 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Isa Teglund Isa Teglund 98, Udd 1:01.32 | 98 | IF Udd | 1:01.32 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Matilda Brännström Matilda Brännström 98, Umedalen 1:01.53 | 98 | Umedalens IF | 1:01.53 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 21 Aug | 21 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anna Engelin Anna Engelin 98, Östersunds GIF 1:00.23 | 98 | Östersunds GIF | 1:00.23 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Josefin Persson Josefin Persson 98, Sävedalen 1:00.47 | 98 | Sävedalens AIK | 1:00.47 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Matilda Brännström Matilda Brännström 98, Umedalen 1:01.92 | 98 | Umedalens IF | 1:01.92 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alicia Nilsson Alicia Nilsson 98, Stenungsunds FI 1:03.58 | 98 | F Stenungsunds FI | 1:03.58 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 21 Aug | 21 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linnéa Frobe Linnéa Frobe 98, Täby 59.85 | 98 | Täby IS | 59.85 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tove Olsson Tove Olsson 98, Sågmyra 1:01.04 | 98 | Sågmyra SK | 1:01.04 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Isa Teglund Isa Teglund 98, Udd 1:01.85 | 98 | IF Udd | 1:01.85 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Julia Kanerva Julia Kanerva 98, Lerum DQ | 98 | IK Lerum FI | DQ | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W 800m 23 Aug Final A Final | 23 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anna Engelin Anna Engelin 98, Östersunds GIF 2:18.30 | 98 | Östersunds GIF | 2:18.30 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Amanda Holmberg Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS 2:19.79 | 98 | Lidköpings IS | 2:19.79 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Olivia Kempi Olivia Kempi 98, Helsingborg 2:21.82 | 98 | IFK Helsingborg | 2:21.82 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alexandra Simonsen Alexandra Simonsen 98, Mölndal 2:23.01 | 98 | Mölndals AIK | 2:23.01 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Maria Freij Maria Freij 98, Pallas 2:26.58 | 98 | IK Pallas | 2:26.58 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Elsa Olsson Elsa Olsson 98, Umedalen 2:29.20 | 98 | Umedalens IF | 2:29.20 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ebba Edqvist Ebba Edqvist 98, Vallentuna 2:29.85 | 98 | Vallentuna FK | 2:29.85 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Matilda Brännström Matilda Brännström 98, Umedalen 2:29.91 | 98 | Umedalens IF | 2:29.91 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W 1500m 22 Aug Final A Final | 22 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alexandra Simonsen Alexandra Simonsen 98, Mölndal 4:56.93 | 98 | Mölndals AIK | 4:56.93 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sofia Johansson Sofia Johansson 95, Tranås 4:58.76 | 95 | Tranås AIF | 4:58.76 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alva Engdahl Alva Engdahl 98, Trollhättan FIK 5:00.10 | 98 | Trollhättan FIK | 5:00.10 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Isabelle Haugen Isabelle Haugen 98, Hellas 5:06.64 | 98 | Hellas FK | 5:06.64 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Elsa Olsson Elsa Olsson 98, Umedalen 5:07.16 | 98 | Umedalens IF | 5:07.16 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Moa Persson Moa Persson 98, Istrum 5:23.40 | 98 | Istrums SK | 5:23.40 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Amanda Ekblad Amanda Ekblad 98, Oskarshamns SK 5:35.11 | 98 | Oskarshamns SK | 5:35.11 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W 3000m 23 Aug Final A Final | 23 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alice Greberg Alice Greberg 98, Mölndal 10:44.58 | 98 | Mölndals AIK | 10:44.58 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lotta Blomquist Lotta Blomquist 98, Lidingö 11:03.10 | 98 | IFK Lidingö | 11:03.10 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alva Engdahl Alva Engdahl 98, Trollhättan FIK 11:24.73 | 98 | Trollhättan FIK | 11:24.73 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thea Boström Thea Boström 98, GoIF Tjalve DNS | 98 | GoIF Tjalve | DNS | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W 1500m Steeplechase 21 Aug Final A Final | 21 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alice Greberg Alice Greberg 98, Mölndal 5:12.46 | 98 | Mölndals AIK | 5:12.46 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lotta Blomquist Lotta Blomquist 98, Lidingö 5:22.56 | 98 | IFK Lidingö | 5:22.56 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Julia Arvidsson Julia Arvidsson 98, IFK Växjö 5:57.04 | 98 | IFK Växjö | 5:57.04 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W 100m Hurdles (76.2cm) 23 Aug Wind: -0.9 Final A Final | 23 Aug | Wind: -0.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tess Hertz Saebbö Tess Hertz Saebbö 98, Göteborgs KIK 14.00 | 98 | Göteborgs KIK | 14.00 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Amanda Holmberg Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS 14.06 | 98 | Lidköpings IS | 14.06 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emelie Nyman Wänseth Emelie Nyman Wänseth 98, Östersunds GIF 14.50 | 98 | Östersunds GIF | 14.50 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Moa Mattisson Moa Mattisson 98, Helsingborg 14.71 | 98 | IFK Helsingborg | 14.71 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ida Nilsson Ida Nilsson 98, Hovslätt 15.11 | 98 | Hovslätts IK | 15.11 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Isa Andersson Isa Andersson 98, Malmö 15.24 | 98 | Malmö AI | 15.24 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Maria Södergren Maria Södergren 98, Täby 15.30 | 98 | Täby IS | 15.30 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bianca Salming Bianca Salming 98, Täby DQ | 98 | Täby IS | DQ | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 23 Aug Wind: 0.0 | 23 Aug | Wind: 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tess Hertz Saebbö Tess Hertz Saebbö 98, Göteborgs KIK 14.06 | 98 | Göteborgs KIK | 14.06 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emelie Nyman Wänseth Emelie Nyman Wänseth 98, Östersunds GIF 14.29 | 98 | Östersunds GIF | 14.29 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ida Nilsson Ida Nilsson 98, Hovslätt 14.91 | 98 | Hovslätts IK | 14.91 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Bianca Salming Bianca Salming 98, Täby 15.21 | 98 | Täby IS | 15.21 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Filippa Fernström Filippa Fernström 98, Malmö 15.47 | 98 | Malmö AI | 15.47 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Helena Kolte Helena Kolte 98, Täby 15.70 | 98 | Täby IS | 15.70 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 23 Aug Wind: -1.3 | 23 Aug | Wind: -1.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Amanda Holmberg Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS 14.27 | 98 | Lidköpings IS | 14.27 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Moa Mattisson Moa Mattisson 98, Helsingborg 14.55 | 98 | IFK Helsingborg | 14.55 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Maria Södergren Maria Södergren 98, Täby 15.08 | 98 | Täby IS | 15.08 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Isa Andersson Isa Andersson 98, Malmö 15.10 | 98 | Malmö AI | 15.10 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Amanda Lindblom Amanda Lindblom 98, Råby-Rekarne 16.00 | 98 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 16.00 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Vilma Styrman Vilma Styrman 98, Haparanda SKT 16.44 | 98 | Haparanda SKT | 16.44 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ellen Eklund Ellen Eklund 98, Piteå IF 17.04 | 98 | Piteå IF | 17.04 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W 300m Hurdles 23 Aug Final A Final | 23 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Amanda Holmberg Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS 42.05 | 98 | Lidköpings IS | 42.05 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emma Söderström Emma Söderström 98, Göteborgs KIK 44.36 | 98 | Göteborgs KIK | 44.36 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hanna Kapell Hanna Kapell 98, Hammarby 44.42 | 98 | Hammarby IF | 44.42 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Minna Svärd Minna Svärd 98, IF Göta 45.00 | 98 | IF Göta Karlstad | 45.00 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Helena Kolte Helena Kolte 98, Täby 46.13 | 98 | Täby IS | 46.13 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sara Overgaard Sara Overgaard 98, Kville 48.43 | 98 | IF Kville | 48.43 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 22 Aug | 22 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Amanda Holmberg Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS 44.68 | 98 | Lidköpings IS | 44.68 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hanna Kapell Hanna Kapell 98, Hammarby 45.18 | 98 | Hammarby IF | 45.18 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sara Overgaard Sara Overgaard 98, Kville 47.66 | 98 | IF Kville | 47.66 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ellen Eklund Ellen Eklund 98, Piteå IF 48.36 | 98 | Piteå IF | 48.36 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lovisa Linde Lovisa Linde 98, Täby 48.40 | 98 | Täby IS | 48.40 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 22 Aug | 22 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emma Söderström Emma Söderström 98, Göteborgs KIK 45.27 | 98 | Göteborgs KIK | 45.27 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Minna Svärd Minna Svärd 98, IF Göta 46.30 | 98 | IF Göta Karlstad | 46.30 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Helena Kolte Helena Kolte 98, Täby 46.97 | 98 | Täby IS | 46.97 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Amanda Lindblom Amanda Lindblom 98, Råby-Rekarne 48.06 | 98 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 48.06 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Julia Kanerva Julia Kanerva 98, Lerum 48.29 | 98 | IK Lerum FI | 48.29 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Emma Bevegård Emma Bevegård 98, Bromma 52.27 | 98 | Bromma IF | 52.27 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W High Jump 21 Aug Final A Final | 21 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emma Söderström Emma Söderström 98, Göteborgs KIK 1.75 | 98 | Göteborgs KIK | 1.75 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emelie Nyman Wänseth Emelie Nyman Wänseth 98, Östersunds GIF 1.72 | 98 | Östersunds GIF | 1.72 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Louise Estberg Louise Estberg 98, Malmö 1.69 | 98 | Malmö AI | 1.69 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Bianca Salming Bianca Salming 98, Täby 1.69 | 98 | Täby IS | 1.69 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Rebecka Svedberg Rebecka Svedberg 98, Linköpings GIF 1.65 | 98 | Linköpings GIF | 1.65 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sofia Lindwall Sofia Lindwall 98, Göteborgs KIK 1.61 | 98 | Göteborgs KIK | 1.61 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Linnea Berg Linnea Berg 98, Lund 1.55 | 98 | IFK Lund | 1.55 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W Pole Vault 22 Aug Final A Final | 22 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elienor Werner Elienor Werner 98, Hässelby 4.10 | 98 | Hässelby SK | 4.10 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elin Domberg Elin Domberg 98, KFUM Örebro 3.32 | 98 | KFUM Örebro | 3.32 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Minna Svärd Minna Svärd 98, IF Göta 3.32 | 98 | IF Göta Karlstad | 3.32 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alexia Lillhav Alexia Lillhav 98, IFK Växjö 3.26 | 98 | IFK Växjö | 3.26 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Frida Jonsson Frida Jonsson 98, Östersunds GIF 3.20 | 98 | Östersunds GIF | 3.20 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Matilda Blomstrand Matilda Blomstrand 98, Wärnamo 3.20 | 98 | Wärnamo SK | 3.20 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Rebecca Petersson Rebecca Petersson 98, Ullevi 2.88 | 98 | Ullevi FK | 2.88 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Vilma Styrman Vilma Styrman 98, Haparanda SKT 2.74 | 98 | Haparanda SKT | 2.74 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Emma Bevegård Emma Bevegård 98, Bromma NH | 98 | Bromma IF | NH | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W Long Jump 22 Aug Final A Final | 22 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kaiza Karlén Kaiza Karlén 98, Arvika 5.80 | 98 | KFUM Arvika | 5.80 | +1.1 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emelie Nyman Wänseth Emelie Nyman Wänseth 98, Östersunds GIF 5.69 | 98 | Östersunds GIF | 5.69 | +1.9 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jenny Lestander Jenny Lestander 98, Linköpings GIF 5.63 | 98 | Linköpings GIF | 5.63 | +1.3 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ida Nilsson Ida Nilsson 98, Hovslätt 5.54 | 98 | Hovslätts IK | 5.54 | +1.5 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sara Sjögren Sara Sjögren 98, Stenungsunds FI 5.48 | 98 | F Stenungsunds FI | 5.48 | +1.2 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Alexandra Larsson Alexandra Larsson 98, IF Göta 5.45 | 98 | IF Göta Karlstad | 5.45 | +1.3 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Moa Nyqvist Moa Nyqvist 98, Gefle 5.45 | 98 | Gefle IF | 5.45 | +1.9 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Sophia Hofer Sophia Hofer 98, Malmö 5.33 | 98 | Malmö AI | 5.33 | +1.7 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Bianca Salming Bianca Salming 98, Täby 5.31 | 98 | Täby IS | 5.31 | +1.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Ida Bengtsson Ida Bengtsson 98, Falkenberg 5.26 | 98 | Falkenbergs IK | 5.26 | +1.7 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Amanda Seger Amanda Seger 98, Gefle 5.13 | 98 | Gefle IF | 5.13 | +1.5 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Emelie Rantzow Emelie Rantzow 98, Ymer DNS | 98 | IK Ymer | DNS | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Qualification 21 Aug | 21 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kaiza Karlén Kaiza Karlén 98, Arvika 5.87 | 98 | KFUM Arvika | 5.87 | +0.9 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ida Nilsson Ida Nilsson 98, Hovslätt 5.68 | 98 | Hovslätts IK | 5.68 | +1.1 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jenny Lestander Jenny Lestander 98, Linköpings GIF 5.64 | 98 | Linköpings GIF | 5.64 | +1.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Emelie Nyman Wänseth Emelie Nyman Wänseth 98, Östersunds GIF 5.61w | 98 | Östersunds GIF | 5.61w | +2.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Alexandra Larsson Alexandra Larsson 98, IF Göta 5.60 | 98 | IF Göta Karlstad | 5.60 | +0.0 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sophia Hofer Sophia Hofer 98, Malmö 5.35 | 98 | Malmö AI | 5.35 | +0.7 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Moa Nyqvist Moa Nyqvist 98, Gefle 5.35 | 98 | Gefle IF | 5.35 | +1.7 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Bianca Salming Bianca Salming 98, Täby 5.28 | 98 | Täby IS | 5.28 | +1.3 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Amanda Seger Amanda Seger 98, Gefle 5.28 | 98 | Gefle IF | 5.28 | +1.3 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Ida Bengtsson Ida Bengtsson 98, Falkenberg 5.25 | 98 | Falkenbergs IK | 5.25 | +1.7 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Sara Sjögren Sara Sjögren 98, Stenungsunds FI 5.21 | 98 | F Stenungsunds FI | 5.21 | +1.6 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Emelie Rantzow Emelie Rantzow 98, Ymer 5.13 | 98 | IK Ymer | 5.13 | +2.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Sofie Persson Sofie Persson 98, Hässelby 5.11 | 98 | Hässelby SK | 5.11 | +1.9 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Eunice Nilsson Eunice Nilsson 98, KFUM Örebro 5.03w | 98 | KFUM Örebro | 5.03w | +2.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Isa Andersson Isa Andersson 98, Malmö 4.98 | 98 | Malmö AI | 4.98 | +1.2 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Mathilda Eriksson Mathilda Eriksson 98, Tumba 4.97 | 98 | IFK Tumba | 4.97 | +0.5 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Pernilla Hansson Pernilla Hansson 98, Hammarby 4.94 | 98 | Hammarby IF | 4.94 | +0.4 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Linnea Carpenter Linnea Carpenter 98, Östersunds GIF 4.63 | 98 | Östersunds GIF | 4.63 | +1.8 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sofia Lindwall Sofia Lindwall 98, Göteborgs KIK 4.46 | 98 | Göteborgs KIK | 4.46 | +1.1 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W Triple Jump 23 Aug Final A Final | 23 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Fanny Ernestam Fanny Ernestam 98, KFUM Örebro 12.64 | 98 | KFUM Örebro | 12.64 | +1.5 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jenny Lestander Jenny Lestander 98, Linköpings GIF 11.87 | 98 | Linköpings GIF | 11.87 | +1.4 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sara Sjögren Sara Sjögren 98, Stenungsunds FI 11.57 | 98 | F Stenungsunds FI | 11.57 | +1.9 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Judith Wagersten Judith Wagersten 98, Falkenberg 11.16 | 98 | Falkenbergs IK | 11.16 | +1.5 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sofia Lindwall Sofia Lindwall 98, Göteborgs KIK 10.92 | 98 | Göteborgs KIK | 10.92 | +1.5 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Lina Näslund Lina Näslund 98, Östersunds GIF 10.46 | 98 | Östersunds GIF | 10.46 | +1.6 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Pernilla Hansson Pernilla Hansson 98, Hammarby 10.45 | 98 | Hammarby IF | 10.45 | +1.1 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Hannah Orzechowski Hannah Orzechowski 98, Spårvägen 10.27 | 98 | Spårvägens FK | 10.27 | +1.3 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W Shot Put (3kg) 23 Aug Final A Final | 23 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Amanda Malmehed Amanda Malmehed 98, Linköpings GIF 14.83 | 98 | Linköpings GIF | 14.83 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Bianca Salming Bianca Salming 98, Täby 14.65 | 98 | Täby IS | 14.65 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lovisa Linde Lovisa Linde 98, Täby 13.80 | 98 | Täby IS | 13.80 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Amanda Holmberg Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS 13.79 | 98 | Lidköpings IS | 13.79 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mathilda Eriksson Mathilda Eriksson 98, Tumba 13.35 | 98 | IFK Tumba | 13.35 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Emelie Nyman Wänseth Emelie Nyman Wänseth 98, Östersunds GIF 12.99 | 98 | Östersunds GIF | 12.99 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Elin Vertetics Elin Vertetics 98, Högby 12.43 | 98 | Högby IF | 12.43 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Nina Björkman Nina Björkman 98, Västerås FK 12.06 | 98 | Västerås FK | 12.06 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Linnea Carpenter Linnea Carpenter 98, Östersunds GIF 11.72 | 98 | Östersunds GIF | 11.72 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Jennifer Rudberg Jennifer Rudberg 98, Ymer 11.68 | 98 | IK Ymer | 11.68 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Vanessa Kamga Vanessa Kamga 98, Upsala IF 11.24 | 98 | Upsala IF | 11.24 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Agnes Jansdotter Agnes Jansdotter 98, Åhus 11.12 | 98 | Åhus FIK | 11.12 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Helena Kolte Helena Kolte 98, Täby 10.96 | 98 | Täby IS | 10.96 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Jessica Preiman Jessica Preiman 98, Haparanda SKT 9.19 | 98 | Haparanda SKT | 9.19 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Eunice Nilsson Eunice Nilsson 98, KFUM Örebro NM | 98 | KFUM Örebro | NM | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W Discus Throw 21 Aug Final A Final | 21 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anna Karlsson Anna Karlsson 98, Motala 45.66 | 98 | Motala AIF | 45.66 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Amanda Holmberg Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS 45.13 | 98 | Lidköpings IS | 45.13 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mathilda Eriksson Mathilda Eriksson 98, Tumba 42.57 | 98 | IFK Tumba | 42.57 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jennifer Rudberg Jennifer Rudberg 98, Ymer 33.85 | 98 | IK Ymer | 33.85 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Emily Berghäll Emily Berghäll 98, Hammarby 32.81 | 98 | Hammarby IF | 32.81 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Nina Björkman Nina Björkman 98, Västerås FK 32.43 | 98 | Västerås FK | 32.43 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Mikaela Linnér Mikaela Linnér 98, IFK Växjö 30.69 | 98 | IFK Växjö | 30.69 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Grete Ahlberg Grete Ahlberg 98, Hammarby 29.89 | 98 | Hammarby IF | 29.89 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Vanessa Kamga Vanessa Kamga 98, Upsala IF 28.62 | 98 | Upsala IF | 28.62 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Emma Jonasson Emma Jonasson 98, Wärnamo 26.22 | 98 | Wärnamo SK | 26.22 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W Hammer Throw (3kg) 23 Aug Final A Final | 23 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Grete Ahlberg Grete Ahlberg 98, Hammarby 70.72 | 98 | Hammarby IF | 70.72 | =PB NU18R | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jessica Mattsson Jessica Mattsson 98, Tierp 59.97 | 98 | Tierps IF | 59.97 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emily Berghäll Emily Berghäll 98, Hammarby 58.17 | 98 | Hammarby IF | 58.17 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Rebecka Samuelsson Rebecka Samuelsson 98, Iggesund 49.94 | 98 | Iggesunds SK | 49.94 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mathilda Eriksson Mathilda Eriksson 98, Tumba 49.23 | 98 | IFK Tumba | 49.23 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Vanessa Kamga Vanessa Kamga 98, Upsala IF 47.97 | 98 | Upsala IF | 47.97 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Nina Björkman Nina Björkman 98, Västerås FK 44.62 | 98 | Västerås FK | 44.62 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Josefine Larsson Josefine Larsson 98, Glanshammar 44.04 | 98 | Glanshammars IF | 44.04 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Linnea Alm Linnea Alm 98, Ljungby 42.02 | 98 | Ljungby FIK | 42.02 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Lovisa Wallman Lovisa Wallman 98, Varberg 39.73 | 98 | Varbergs GIF | 39.73 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Jessica Preiman Jessica Preiman 98, Haparanda SKT 39.02 | 98 | Haparanda SKT | 39.02 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Linnea Carpenter Linnea Carpenter 98, Östersunds GIF 38.76 | 98 | Östersunds GIF | 38.76 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Emilia Andersson Emilia Andersson 98, Varberg 36.65 | 98 | Varbergs GIF | 36.65 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Agnes Jansdotter Agnes Jansdotter 98, Åhus 33.60 | 98 | Åhus FIK | 33.60 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lovisa Nyman Lovisa Nyman 98, Kalmar SK NM | 98 | Kalmar SK | NM | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Johanna Edgren Johanna Edgren 98, Bore NM | 98 | SK Bore | NM | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vilma Lindéen Vilma Lindéen 98, Kalmar SK NM | 98 | Kalmar SK | NM | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W Javelin Throw (500g) 22 Aug Final A Final | 22 Aug | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Carolin Näslund Carolin Näslund 98, Bore 49.67 | 98 | SK Bore | 49.67 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Bianca Salming Bianca Salming 98, Täby 48.26 | 98 | Täby IS | 48.26 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Maja Gustavsson Maja Gustavsson 98, Västerås FK 45.26 | 98 | Västerås FK | 45.26 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Isabella Kvist Isabella Kvist 98, Helsingborg 40.59 | 98 | IFK Helsingborg | 40.59 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Elin Vertetics Elin Vertetics 98, Högby 39.49 | 98 | Högby IF | 39.49 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Lovisa Linde Lovisa Linde 98, Täby 38.99 | 98 | Täby IS | 38.99 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ida Fritzdorf Kåberg Ida Fritzdorf Kåberg 98, Hammarby 32.51 | 98 | Hammarby IF | 32.51 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Johanna Edgren Johanna Edgren 98, Bore 30.60 | 98 | SK Bore | 30.60 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Moa Hansson Moa Hansson 98, IF Göta 27.32 | 98 | IF Göta Karlstad | 27.32 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Emelie Nyman Wänseth Emelie Nyman Wänseth 98, Östersunds GIF NM | 98 | Östersunds GIF | NM | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Eunice Nilsson Eunice Nilsson 98, KFUM Örebro NM | 98 | KFUM Örebro | NM | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|