0

25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1
Arena: Atletski stadion Poljane
Tävlande: 665 (326+339)   Starter: 1001 (517+484)

Män
P17 100 m     
25 jul
Vind: -1.0

Final A

Final
25 jul
Vind: -1.0
1Ylann Bizasene
Ylann Bizasene 06, FRA
10.53
06FRA
10.53
  0.139
2Peretz Ido
Peretz Ido 06, ISR
10.70
06ISR
10.70
  0.173
3Zalán Deák
Zalán Deák 06, HUN
10.75
06HUN
10.75
  0.153
4Petr Meindlschmid
Petr Meindlschmid 06, CZE
10.77
06CZE
10.77
  
5Tomasz Bajraszewski
Tomasz Bajraszewski 06, POL
10.79
06POL
10.79
  0.163
6Christian Andersson
Christian Andersson 06, DEN
11.03
06DEN
11.03
  0.178
7Jan Rickenbach
Jan Rickenbach 06, SUI
11.05
06SUI
11.05
  0.206
Jakob Kemminer
Jakob Kemminer 07, GER
DNS
07GER
DNS
  
Semi 1
25 jul Vind: +0.2
25 julVind: +0.2
1Jakob Kemminer
Jakob Kemminer 07, GER
10.73
07GER
10.73
Q
  
2Petr Meindlschmid
Petr Meindlschmid 06, CZE
10.77
06CZE
10.77
Q
  
3Jan Rickenbach
Jan Rickenbach 06, SUI
10.85
06SUI
10.85
Q
  
4Christian Andersson
Christian Andersson 06, DEN
10.89
06DEN
10.89
q
  
5Leo oumar Domenis
Leo oumar Domenis 07, ITA
10.91
07ITA
10.91
  
6Andreas Kase
Andreas Kase 06, EST
10.93
06EST
10.93
  
7Toma Batistić
Toma Batistić 07, CRO
10.93
07CRO
10.93
  
Adrian Daniel Dohotariu
Adrian Daniel Dohotariu 06, ROU
DNS
06ROU
DNS
  
Semi 2
25 jul
25 jul
1Ylann Bizasene
Ylann Bizasene 06, FRA
10.57
06FRA
10.57
Q
  0.164
2Peretz Ido
Peretz Ido 06, ISR
10.70
06ISR
10.70
Q
  0.154
3Tomasz Bajraszewski
Tomasz Bajraszewski 06, POL
10.82
06POL
10.82
Q
  0.150
4Zalán Deák
Zalán Deák 06, HUN
10.84
06HUN
10.84
q
  0.160
5Dmytro Kravets
Dmytro Kravets 06, UKR
10.99
06UKR
10.99
  0.157
6Osamudiamen Jesse Osas
Osamudiamen Jesse Osas 06, IRL
10.99
06IRL
10.99
  0.153
7Jorge Hernandez
Jorge Hernandez 06, ESP
11.02
06ESP
11.02
  0.187
Axel Nisula
Axel Nisula 07, FIN
DQ
07FIN
DQ
  
Heat 1
24 jul Vind: +1.9
24 julVind: +1.9
1Ylann Bizasene
Ylann Bizasene 06, FRA
10.44
06FRA
10.44
=PB
Q
  0.158
2Peretz Ido
Peretz Ido 06, ISR
10.54
06ISR
10.54
PB
Q
  0.153
3Adrian Daniel Dohotariu
Adrian Daniel Dohotariu 06, ROU
10.83
06ROU
10.83
Q
  0.154
4Toma Batistić
Toma Batistić 07, CRO
10.86
07CRO
10.86
SB
q
  0.158
5Osman Dombayci
Osman Dombayci 07, TUR
11.08
07TUR
11.08
PB
  0.168
6Shkelqim Deliu
Shkelqim Deliu 06, KOS
11.80
06KOS
11.80
PB
  0.276
7Teo Bottin
Teo Bottin 07, MON
11.83
07MON
11.83
PB
  0.187
Heat 2
24 jul Vind: +1.6
24 julVind: +1.6
1Jakob Kemminer
Jakob Kemminer 07, GER
10.72
07GER
10.72
Q
  0.201
2Jan Rickenbach
Jan Rickenbach 06, SUI
10.85
06SUI
10.85
Q
  0.224
3Christian Andersson
Christian Andersson 06, DEN
10.87
06DEN
10.87
PB
Q
  0.194
4Dmytro Kravets
Dmytro Kravets 06, UKR
10.92
06UKR
10.92
q
  0.172
5Martin Varhaník
Martin Varhaník 06, SVK
11.01
06SVK
11.01
  0.187
6Novruz Asadli
Novruz Asadli 06, AZE
11.32
06AZE
11.32
PB
  0.203
Heat 3
24 jul Vind: +1.3
24 julVind: +1.3
1Petr Meindlschmid
Petr Meindlschmid 06, CZE
10.75
06CZE
10.75
Q
  0.168
2Andreas Kase
Andreas Kase 06, EST
10.79
06EST
10.79
Q
  0.201
3Axel Nisula
Axel Nisula 07, FIN
10.79
07FIN
10.79
PB
Q
  0.142
4Osamudiamen Jesse Osas
Osamudiamen Jesse Osas 06, IRL
10.80
06IRL
10.80
q
  0.176
5Leo oumar Domenis
Leo oumar Domenis 07, ITA
10.86
07ITA
10.86
q
  0.204
6Matias Francini
Matias Francini 07, SMR
11.39
07SMR
11.39
PB
  0.193
Heat 4
24 jul Vind: -0.8
24 julVind: -0.8
1Zalán Deák
Zalán Deák 06, HUN
10.80
06HUN
10.80
Q
  0.180
2Tomasz Bajraszewski
Tomasz Bajraszewski 06, POL
10.87
06POL
10.87
Q
  0.298
3Jorge Hernandez
Jorge Hernandez 06, ESP
10.89
06ESP
10.89
Q
  0.190
4Christopher Ekene Nordlie
Christopher Ekene Nordlie 07, NOR
10.95
07NOR
10.95
  0.183
5Žan Ritlop
Žan Ritlop 06, SLO
11.15
06SLO
11.15
  0.189
6André Reis
André Reis 06, POR
11.22
06POR
11.22
  0.291
P17 200 m     
27 jul
Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final
27 jul
Vind: +1.5
1Akira Eghagha
Akira Eghagha 07, SUI
21.07
07SUI
21.07
PB
  0.152
2Danielius Vasiliauskas
Danielius Vasiliauskas 06, LTU
21.20
06LTU
21.20
PB NU18R
  0.222
3Pedro Afonso
Pedro Afonso 07, POR
21.41
07POR
21.41
  0.195
4Fabian Brylowski
Fabian Brylowski 07, POL
21.61
07POL
21.61
  0.213
5Rodrigo Fito
Rodrigo Fito 06, ESP
21.64
06ESP
21.64
  0.193
6Donal Martin
Donal Martin 06, IRL
21.69
06IRL
21.69
  0.163
7Dmytro Kravets
Dmytro Kravets 06, UKR
21.72
06UKR
21.72
  0.228
8Milan Vích
Milan Vích 06, CZE
22.24
06CZE
22.24
  0.182
Semi 1
27 jul Vind: +2.2
27 julVind: +2.2
1Akira Eghagha
Akira Eghagha 07, SUI
21.39w
07SUI
21.39w
Q
  0.156
2Fabian Brylowski
Fabian Brylowski 07, POL
21.56w
07POL
21.56w
Q
  0.201
3Dmytro Kravets
Dmytro Kravets 06, UKR
21.73w
06UKR
21.73w
Q
  0.214
4Szilárd Sámuel Jakab
Szilárd Sámuel Jakab 06, ROU
21.96w
06ROU
21.96w
  0.175
5Arthur Gheerardyn-Renou
Arthur Gheerardyn-Renou 06, FRA
22.06w
06FRA
22.06w
  0.197
6Cassian Holland-Moritz
Cassian Holland-Moritz 06, GER
22.21w
06GER
22.21w
  0.203
7Alvar Itämeri
Alvar Itämeri 06, FIN
22.24w
06FIN
22.24w
  0.190
8Tristan Konso
Tristan Konso 07, EST
22.30w
07EST
22.30w
  0.166
Semi 2
27 jul Vind: +1.5
27 julVind: +1.5
1Danielius Vasiliauskas
Danielius Vasiliauskas 06, LTU
21.25
06LTU
21.25
PB NU18R
Q
  0.237
2Pedro Afonso
Pedro Afonso 07, POR
21.28
07POR
21.28
PB
Q
  0.214
3Rodrigo Fito
Rodrigo Fito 06, ESP
21.43
06ESP
21.43
Q
  0.195
4Donal Martin
Donal Martin 06, IRL
21.56
06IRL
21.56
PB
q
  0.167
5Milan Vích
Milan Vích 06, CZE
21.90
06CZE
21.90
q
  0.176
6Máté Medgyessy
Máté Medgyessy 06, HUN
21.94
06HUN
21.94
  0.160
7Toma Batistić
Toma Batistić 07, CRO
21.99
07CRO
21.99
  0.165
8Alessandro Trotto
Alessandro Trotto 06, ITA
22.15
06ITA
22.15
  0.154
Heat 1
26 jul Vind: -0.7
26 julVind: -0.7
1Fabian Brylowski
Fabian Brylowski 07, POL
21.95
07POL
21.95
Q
  0.205
2Arthur Gheerardyn-Renou
Arthur Gheerardyn-Renou 06, FRA
22.13
06FRA
22.13
Q
  0.199
3Cassian Holland-Moritz
Cassian Holland-Moritz 06, GER
22.27
06GER
22.27
Q
  0.170
4Milan Vích
Milan Vích 06, CZE
22.30
06CZE
22.30
q
  0.185
5Adam Skytte
Adam Skytte 06, DEN
22.58
06DEN
22.58
  0.183
6Peter Dávid
Peter Dávid 06, SVK
22.60
06SVK
22.60
  0.152
Heat 2
26 jul Vind: -0.3
26 julVind: -0.3
1Akira Eghagha
Akira Eghagha 07, SUI
21.78
07SUI
21.78
Q
  0.140
2Dmytro Kravets
Dmytro Kravets 06, UKR
21.98
06UKR
21.98
Q
  0.217
3Máté Medgyessy
Máté Medgyessy 06, HUN
22.22
06HUN
22.22
Q
  0.155
4Alvar Itämeri
Alvar Itämeri 06, FIN
22.38
06FIN
22.38
q
  0.184
5Toma Batistić
Toma Batistić 07, CRO
22.47
07CRO
22.47
q
  0.167
6Novruz Asadli
Novruz Asadli 06, AZE
22.94
06AZE
22.94
PB
  0.189
7Shkelqim Deliu
Shkelqim Deliu 06, KOS
24.53
06KOS
24.53
PB
  0.215
Heat 3
26 jul Vind: -2.3
26 julVind: -2.3
1Rodrigo Fito
Rodrigo Fito 06, ESP
22.13
06ESP
22.13
Q
  0.221
2Donal Martin
Donal Martin 06, IRL
22.14
06IRL
22.14
Q
  0.189
3Szilárd Sámuel Jakab
Szilárd Sámuel Jakab 06, ROU
22.26
06ROU
22.26
Q
  0.173
4Elias Solheim Sollid
Elias Solheim Sollid 07, NOR
22.52
07NOR
22.52
  0.157
5Val Velkavrh
Val Velkavrh 06, SLO
22.62
06SLO
22.62
  0.162
6Bakir Musić
Bakir Musić 06, BIH
23.20
06BIH
23.20
PB
  0.189
7Matias Francini
Matias Francini 07, SMR
23.76
07SMR
23.76
PB
  0.223
Heat 4
26 jul Vind: -1.2
26 julVind: -1.2
1Pedro Afonso
Pedro Afonso 07, POR
21.65
07POR
21.65
Q
  0.173
2Danielius Vasiliauskas
Danielius Vasiliauskas 06, LTU
21.69
06LTU
21.69
=SB
Q
  0.239
3Alessandro Trotto
Alessandro Trotto 06, ITA
22.35
06ITA
22.35
Q
  0.213
4Tristan Konso
Tristan Konso 07, EST
22.41
07EST
22.41
q
  0.219
5Glenn Lassine
Glenn Lassine 06, LUX
22.95
06LUX
22.95
  0.205
6Matthew Galea Soler
Matthew Galea Soler 06, MLT
52.45
06MLT
52.45
  0.272
P17 400 m     
26 jul

Final A

Final
26 jul
1Ondřej Loupal
Ondřej Loupal 06, CZE
47.07
06CZE
47.07
PB NU18R
  0.218
2Simone Giliberto
Simone Giliberto 06, ITA
47.55
06ITA
47.55
PB
  0.300
3Isaias Artigas
Isaias Artigas 06, ESP
47.86
06ESP
47.86
PB
  0.222
4Lucien Berger
Lucien Berger 06, GER
47.90
06GER
47.90
  0.177
5Sayf-Mohamed Reggad
Sayf-Mohamed Reggad 06, FRA
47.98
06FRA
47.98
PB
  0.307
6Matas Janarauskas
Matas Janarauskas 06, LTU
48.03
06LTU
48.03
  0.184
7Noam Mamo
Noam Mamo 06, ISR
48.18
06ISR
48.18
  0.256
8Juho Venäläinen
Juho Venäläinen 06, FIN
48.78
06FIN
48.78
  0.181
Heat 1
24 jul
24 jul
1Ondřej Loupal
Ondřej Loupal 06, CZE
47.69
06CZE
47.69
Q
  0.268
2Noam Mamo
Noam Mamo 06, ISR
48.11
06ISR
48.11
Q
  0.237
3Matthew Galea Soler
Matthew Galea Soler 06, MLT
48.67
06MLT
48.67
  0.198
4Catalin Alexander Iordache
Catalin Alexander Iordache 06, ROU
48.89
06ROU
48.89
PB
  0.187
5Péter Csaba Sáray
Péter Csaba Sáray 07, HUN
49.02
07HUN
49.02
PB
  0.215
6Carl Bäckström Nielsen
Carl Bäckström Nielsen 07, DEN
49.61
07DEN
49.61
  0.167
7Holger Himuškin
Holger Himuškin 06, EST
50.77
06EST
50.77
  0.258
8Oisin McEvoy
Oisin McEvoy 06, IRL
51.74
06IRL
51.74
  0.261
Heat 2
24 jul
24 jul
1Simone Giliberto
Simone Giliberto 06, ITA
47.82
06ITA
47.82
PB
Q
  0.216
2Sayf-Mohamed Reggad
Sayf-Mohamed Reggad 06, FRA
48.39
06FRA
48.39
Q
  0.239
3Juho Venäläinen
Juho Venäläinen 06, FIN
48.57
06FIN
48.57
PB
q
  0.186
4Emīls Lamba
Emīls Lamba 07, LAT
48.58
07LAT
48.58
  0.244
5Frane Delonga
Frane Delonga 07, CRO
48.59
07CRO
48.59
PB
  0.237
6Rafał Dziewięcki
Rafał Dziewięcki 06, POL
49.69
06POL
49.69
  0.161
7Bakir Musić
Bakir Musić 06, BIH
49.98
06BIH
49.98
PB
  0.260
8Noah Crescini
Noah Crescini 06, SUI
50.19
06SUI
50.19
  0.200
Heat 3
24 jul
24 jul
1Matas Janarauskas
Matas Janarauskas 06, LTU
47.76
06LTU
47.76
PB NU18R
Q
  0.197
2Lucien Berger
Lucien Berger 06, GER
47.80
06GER
47.80
PB
Q
  0.182
3Isaias Artigas
Isaias Artigas 06, ESP
47.89
06ESP
47.89
PB
q
  0.246
4Vaggelis Poyiazis
Vaggelis Poyiazis 06, CYP
49.00
06CYP
49.00
  0.389
5Rui Serras
Rui Serras 06, POR
49.05
06POR
49.05
  0.248
6Eren Keser
Eren Keser 06, TUR
49.70
06TUR
49.70
  0.200
7Aljaž Škrinjar
Aljaž Škrinjar 07, SLO
50.28
07SLO
50.28
  0.206
8Samuel Krepop
Samuel Krepop 07, SVK
50.58
07SVK
50.58
  0.177
P17 800 m     
26 jul

Final A

Final
26 jul
1Yanis Vanlanduyt
Yanis Vanlanduyt 06, FRA
1:52.11
06FRA
1:52.11
  
2Žan Ogrinc
Žan Ogrinc 06, SLO
1:52.58
06SLO
1:52.58
  
3Mattia De Rocchi
Mattia De Rocchi 06, ITA
1:53.10
06ITA
1:53.10
  
4Sondre Svarholt
Sondre Svarholt 06, NOR
1:53.64
06NOR
1:53.64
  
5Joonas Kumpulainen
Joonas Kumpulainen 06, FIN
1:53.98
06FIN
1:53.98
  
6Ryan Barcala
Ryan Barcala 06, ESP
1:54.19
06ESP
1:54.19
  
7Enzo Legendre
Enzo Legendre 06, BEL
1:56.30
06BEL
1:56.30
  
8Nuno Cordeiro
Nuno Cordeiro 06, POR
1:56.85
06POR
1:56.85
  
Heat 1
24 jul
24 jul
1Yanis Vanlanduyt
Yanis Vanlanduyt 06, FRA
1:50.65
06FRA
1:50.65
Q
  
2Mattia De Rocchi
Mattia De Rocchi 06, ITA
1:51.59
06ITA
1:51.59
Q
  
3Ryan Barcala
Ryan Barcala 06, ESP
1:52.58
06ESP
1:52.58
q
  
4Nuno Cordeiro
Nuno Cordeiro 06, POR
1:52.67
06POR
1:52.67
PB
q
  
5S Baba Swaray
S Baba Swaray 07, GUI
1:56.32
07GUI
1:56.32
PB
  
6Ermin Beganović
Ermin Beganović 06, BIH
1:59.64
06BIH
1:59.64
PB
  
7Ibrahim Gökgöz
Ibrahim Gökgöz 07, TUR
2:02.25
07TUR
2:02.25
  
Heat 2
24 jul
24 jul
1Žan Ogrinc
Žan Ogrinc 06, SLO
1:52.69
06SLO
1:52.69
Q
  
2Enzo Legendre
Enzo Legendre 06, BEL
1:53.05
06BEL
1:53.05
Q
  
3Robin Gloor
Robin Gloor 06, SUI
1:53.14
06SUI
1:53.14
  
4Alexandru Prasneac
Alexandru Prasneac 06, ROU
1:55.63
06ROU
1:55.63
  
5Peter Csikos
Peter Csikos 07, SVK
1:56.48
07SVK
1:56.48
PB
  
6Titas Kuksta
Titas Kuksta 07, LTU
1:56.78
07LTU
1:56.78
PB
  
7Said Mammadov
Said Mammadov 06, AZE
2:02.30
06AZE
2:02.30
  
Georgios Spanoudakis
Georgios Spanoudakis 06, GRE
DNF
06GRE
DNF
  
Heat 3
24 jul
24 jul
1Joonas Kumpulainen
Joonas Kumpulainen 06, FIN
1:53.66
06FIN
1:53.66
Q
  
2Sondre Svarholt
Sondre Svarholt 06, NOR
1:53.73
06NOR
1:53.73
Q
  
3Máté Solymári
Máté Solymári 06, HUN
1:54.05
06HUN
1:54.05
  
4Oisin Lynch
Oisin Lynch 06, IRL
1:54.74
06IRL
1:54.74
  
5Fabrice Reiland
Fabrice Reiland 06, LUX
1:54.89
06LUX
1:54.89
  
6Isaac Bonnici
Isaac Bonnici 06, MLT
1:57.27
06MLT
1:57.27
PB
  
7Uroš Mašić
Uroš Mašić 06, SRB
1:57.85
06SRB
1:57.85
  
8Thorvaldur Gauti Hafsteinsson
Thorvaldur Gauti Hafsteinsson 07, ISL
2:00.06
07ISL
2:00.06
PB
  
P17 1500 m     
26 jul

Final A

Final
26 jul
1Kristian Bråthen Børve
Kristian Bråthen Børve 06, NOR
3:52.37
06NOR
3:52.37
  
2Theodore Liot
Theodore Liot 06, FRA
3:52.64
06FRA
3:52.64
  
3Albert Szirbek
Albert Szirbek 06, HUN
3:53.01
06HUN
3:53.01
PB
  
4Alex Pintado
Alex Pintado 06, ESP
3:54.48
06ESP
3:54.48
  
5Muhammed Aggun
Muhammed Aggun 06, TUR
3:54.86
06TUR
3:54.86
  
6Jacopo Risi
Jacopo Risi 06, ITA
3:55.84
06ITA
3:55.84
PB
  
7Filip Toul
Filip Toul 07, CZE
3:56.19
07CZE
3:56.19
  
8Reda Aouragh
Reda Aouragh 06, BEL
3:56.36
06BEL
3:56.36
  
9Yanis Payraudeau
Yanis Payraudeau 06, SUI
3:57.00
06SUI
3:57.00
PB
  
10Yonathan Drozhninov
Yonathan Drozhninov 06, ISR
3:58.62
06ISR
3:58.62
PB
  
11Kristers Kudlis
Kristers Kudlis 06, LAT
3:58.97
06LAT
3:58.97
  
12Kabir Ziljkić
Kabir Ziljkić 06, SRB
3:59.16
06SRB
3:59.16
  
13Joonatan Venäläinen
Joonatan Venäläinen 06, FIN
3:59.32
06FIN
3:59.32
  
14Carlos Andrei Barboi
Carlos Andrei Barboi 06, ROU
4:02.49
06ROU
4:02.49
PB
  
Sean Cronin
Sean Cronin 06, IRL
DQ
06IRL
DQ
  
Heat 1
25 jul
25 jul
1Kristers Kudlis
Kristers Kudlis 06, LAT
4:01.21
06LAT
4:01.21
Q
  
2Muhammed Aggun
Muhammed Aggun 06, TUR
4:01.46
06TUR
4:01.46
Q
  
3Sean Cronin
Sean Cronin 06, IRL
4:01.48
06IRL
4:01.48
Q
  
4Yanis Payraudeau
Yanis Payraudeau 06, SUI
4:01.67
06SUI
4:01.67
Q
  
5Alex Pintado
Alex Pintado 06, ESP
4:01.82
06ESP
4:01.82
Q
  
6Reda Aouragh
Reda Aouragh 06, BEL
4:02.19
06BEL
4:02.19
q
  
7Yonathan Drozhninov
Yonathan Drozhninov 06, ISR
4:02.60
06ISR
4:02.60
SB
q
  
8Žiga Brinjevec
Žiga Brinjevec 07, SLO
4:03.06
07SLO
4:03.06
  
9Victor Henz
Victor Henz 06, LUX
4:08.92
06LUX
4:08.92
PB
  
Heat 2
25 jul
25 jul
1Theodore Liot
Theodore Liot 06, FRA
3:57.58
06FRA
3:57.58
Q
  
2Kristian Bråthen Børve
Kristian Bråthen Børve 06, NOR
3:57.59
06NOR
3:57.59
Q
  
3Albert Szirbek
Albert Szirbek 06, HUN
3:57.94
06HUN
3:57.94
Q
  
4Filip Toul
Filip Toul 07, CZE
3:58.06
07CZE
3:58.06
Q
  
5Joonatan Venäläinen
Joonatan Venäläinen 06, FIN
3:58.11
06FIN
3:58.11
PB
Q
  
6Jacopo Risi
Jacopo Risi 06, ITA
3:58.49
06ITA
3:58.49
q
  
7Kabir Ziljkić
Kabir Ziljkić 06, SRB
3:58.83
06SRB
3:58.83
q
  
8Carlos Andrei Barboi
Carlos Andrei Barboi 06, ROU
4:02.84
06ROU
4:02.84
PB
q
  
9Manuel Dos Santos
Manuel Dos Santos 06, POR
4:06.35
06POR
4:06.35
  
10Loukas Charalampous
Loukas Charalampous 06, CYP
4:13.40
06CYP
4:13.40
  
P17 3000 m     
28 jul

Final A

Final
28 jul
1Aldin Ćatović
Aldin Ćatović 07, SRB
8:21.43
07SRB
8:21.43
  
2Magnus Øyen
Magnus Øyen 07, NOR
8:21.96
07NOR
8:21.96
  
3Oscar Gaitan
Oscar Gaitan 06, ESP
8:22.25
06ESP
8:22.25
  
4Lucian-Florin Ștefan
Lucian-Florin Ștefan 06, ROU
8:22.79
06ROU
8:22.79
PB
  
5Sem Serrano
Sem Serrano 06, BEL
8:24.40
06BEL
8:24.40
  
6Kiyasettin Kara
Kiyasettin Kara 06, TUR
8:28.64
06TUR
8:28.64
  
7Come Le Baron
Come Le Baron 06, FRA
8:32.80
06FRA
8:32.80
  
8David Scheller
David Scheller 06, GER
8:36.31
06GER
8:36.31
  
9Adam Červinka
Adam Červinka 07, CZE
8:38.92
07CZE
8:38.92
  
10Sven Franjković
Sven Franjković 06, CRO
8:43.26
06CRO
8:43.26
PB
  
11Oisin McGloin
Oisin McGloin 06, IRL
8:47.55
06IRL
8:47.55
  
12Fikadu Santelia
Fikadu Santelia 06, ITA
8:49.06
06ITA
8:49.06
  
13Filip Jančík
Filip Jančík 06, SVK
8:51.15
06SVK
8:51.15
PB
  
Jakub Abramczyk
Jakub Abramczyk 06, POL
DNF
06POL
DNF
  
P17 2000 m hinder (83.8 cm)     
29 jul

Final A

Final
29 jul
1Mihai Alin Șavlovschi
Mihai Alin Șavlovschi 06, ROU
5:39.51
06ROU
5:39.51
PB
  
2Isaac Duportal
Isaac Duportal 06, FRA
5:40.30
06FRA
5:40.30
PB
  
3Benjamin Szabó
Benjamin Szabó 06, HUN
5:41.52
06HUN
5:41.52
PB
  
4Matko Belčić
Matko Belčić 06, CRO
5:43.59
06CRO
5:43.59
PB
  
5Manuel Zanini
Manuel Zanini 06, ITA
5:45.64
06ITA
5:45.64
PB
  
6Musab Kundakci
Musab Kundakci 07, TUR
5:50.27
07TUR
5:50.27
PB
  
7Fílippos Siómos-Gízas
Fílippos Siómos-Gízas 06, GRE
5:51.32
06GRE
5:51.32
  
8Karl Geburek
Karl Geburek 06, GER
5:52.22
06GER
5:52.22
PB
  
9Tiago Machado
Tiago Machado 06, POR
5:54.28
06POR
5:54.28
PB
  
10Daniel Marak
Daniel Marak 06, CZE
5:55.40
06CZE
5:55.40
  
11Eetu Valtola
Eetu Valtola 06, FIN
5:56.31
06FIN
5:56.31
  
12Johannes Sandvik Bø
Johannes Sandvik Bø 06, NOR
5:58.94
06NOR
5:58.94
  
13Damjan Eror
Damjan Eror 06, AUT
5:59.73
06AUT
5:59.73
PB
  
14Alex Hulka
Alex Hulka 06, SVK
6:02.82
06SVK
6:02.82
PB
  
15Emīls Matiass Reinfelds
Emīls Matiass Reinfelds 07, LAT
6:11.71
07LAT
6:11.71
  
Heat 1
26 jul
26 jul
1Musab Kundakci
Musab Kundakci 07, TUR
5:55.35
07TUR
5:55.35
Q
  
2Isaac Duportal
Isaac Duportal 06, FRA
5:59.24
06FRA
5:59.24
Q
  
3Fílippos Siómos-Gízas
Fílippos Siómos-Gízas 06, GRE
6:00.82
06GRE
6:00.82
Q
  
4Manuel Zanini
Manuel Zanini 06, ITA
6:01.63
06ITA
6:01.63
Q
  
5Matko Belčić
Matko Belčić 06, CRO
6:01.96
06CRO
6:01.96
Q
  
6Damjan Eror
Damjan Eror 06, AUT
6:03.37
06AUT
6:03.37
PB
q
  
7Alex Hulka
Alex Hulka 06, SVK
6:03.99
06SVK
6:03.99
PB
q
  
8Bartolj Tjaž Djaip
Bartolj Tjaž Djaip 07, SLO
6:07.39
07SLO
6:07.39
PB
  
9Noa Steiner
6:14.62
SWE
6:14.62
  
Heat 2
26 jul
26 jul
1Mihai Alin Șavlovschi
Mihai Alin Șavlovschi 06, ROU
5:55.40
06ROU
5:55.40
Q
  
2Tiago Machado
Tiago Machado 06, POR
5:55.78
06POR
5:55.78
PB
Q
  
3Benjamin Szabó
Benjamin Szabó 06, HUN
5:55.85
06HUN
5:55.85
Q
  
4Johannes Sandvik Bø
Johannes Sandvik Bø 06, NOR
5:56.69
06NOR
5:56.69
Q
  
5Daniel Marak
Daniel Marak 06, CZE
5:56.99
06CZE
5:56.99
Q
  
6Karl Geburek
Karl Geburek 06, GER
5:57.51
06GER
5:57.51
q
  
7Eetu Valtola
Eetu Valtola 06, FIN
5:58.81
06FIN
5:58.81
q
  
8Emīls Matiass Reinfelds
Emīls Matiass Reinfelds 07, LAT
6:03.24
07LAT
6:03.24
PB
q
  
9Yuval Binder
Yuval Binder 06, ISR
6:05.92
06ISR
6:05.92
PB
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm)     
25 jul
Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final
25 jul
Vind: -0.4
1Matyáš Zach
Matyáš Zach 06, CZE
13.36
06CZE
13.36
  0.142
2Janko Kišak
Janko Kišak 06, CRO
13.39
06CRO
13.39
PB
  0.182
3Tristan Konso
Tristan Konso 07, EST
13.59
07EST
13.59
PB
  0.136
4Matteo Togni
Matteo Togni 06, ITA
13.60
06ITA
13.60
=PB
  0.184
5Péter Auer
Péter Auer 06, HUN
13.63
06HUN
13.63
=PB
  0.162
6Peter Dávid
Peter Dávid 06, SVK
13.83
06SVK
13.83
  0.140
7Jakub Zachara
Jakub Zachara 06, POL
13.95
06POL
13.95
  0.170
8Even Elias Grannes Pedersen
Even Elias Grannes Pedersen 06, NOR
14.03
06NOR
14.03
  0.176
Heat 1
24 jul Vind: 0.0
24 julVind: 0.0
1Janko Kišak
Janko Kišak 06, CRO
13.54
06CRO
13.54
PB
Q
  0.181
2Even Elias Grannes Pedersen
Even Elias Grannes Pedersen 06, NOR
13.75
06NOR
13.75
Q
  0.158
3Jeremie Nzoungou
Jeremie Nzoungou 06, FRA
13.82
06FRA
13.82
  0.179
4Míron Rethimniotákis
Míron Rethimniotákis 06, GRE
14.20
06GRE
14.20
  0.155
5Denis Glazîrin
Denis Glazîrin 06, MDA
14.97
06MDA
14.97
  0.169
Heat 2
24 jul Vind: +0.6
24 julVind: +0.6
1Matteo Togni
Matteo Togni 06, ITA
13.60
06ITA
13.60
=PB
Q
  0.228
2Péter Auer
Péter Auer 06, HUN
13.63
06HUN
13.63
PB
Q
  0.157
3Jakub Zachara
Jakub Zachara 06, POL
13.72
06POL
13.72
q
  0.176
4Peter Dávid
Peter Dávid 06, SVK
13.73
06SVK
13.73
q
  0.165
5Matas Garčinskas
Matas Garčinskas 07, LTU
14.55
07LTU
14.55
  0.189
6Eetu Ylikunnari
Eetu Ylikunnari 06, FIN
14.97
06FIN
14.97
  0.190
Heat 3
24 jul Vind: +0.9
24 julVind: +0.9
1Matyáš Zach
Matyáš Zach 06, CZE
13.46
06CZE
13.46
Q
  0.159
2Tristan Konso
Tristan Konso 07, EST
13.72
07EST
13.72
PB
Q
  0.152
3Vlad Gabriel Dumitra
Vlad Gabriel Dumitra 06, ROU
13.85
06ROU
13.85
PB
  0.166
4Iván García
Iván García 06, ESP
13.89
06ESP
13.89
  0.136
5Kilian Borner
Kilian Borner 06, SUI
14.32
06SUI
14.32
  0.198
6Emirhan Genç
Emirhan Genç 06, TUR
14.42
06TUR
14.42
PB
  0.229
7Matija Vojvodić
Matija Vojvodić 06, MNE
15.78
06MNE
15.78
  0.176
P17 400 m häck (83.8 cm)     
28 jul

Final A

Final
28 jul
1Joel Frederik von d'Ahe
Joel Frederik von d'Ahe 06, DEN
51.79
06DEN
51.79
PB NU18R DUR-17
  0.189
2Vladímiros Andreádis
Vladímiros Andreádis 06, GRE
52.70
06GRE
52.70
  0.237
3Savva Novikov
Savva Novikov 06, EST
53.02
06EST
53.02
PB
  0.201
4David Davitt
David Davitt 06, IRL
53.12
06IRL
53.12
  0.255
5Julius Rudorfer
Julius Rudorfer 07, AUT
53.49
07AUT
53.49
PB
  0.182
6Nebojša Ilić
Nebojša Ilić 07, SRB
53.76
07SRB
53.76
PB
  0.241
7Paolo Bolognesi
Paolo Bolognesi 06, ITA
54.39
06ITA
54.39
  0.204
Hannu Sjöblom
Hannu Sjöblom 06, FIN
DNF
06FIN
DNF
  0.251
Heat 1
25 jul
25 jul
1Paolo Bolognesi
Paolo Bolognesi 06, ITA
53.84
06ITA
53.84
Q
  0.198
2Nebojša Ilić
Nebojša Ilić 07, SRB
54.39
07SRB
54.39
PB
Q
  0.263
3Sigge BergentzSWE
58.15
  0.172
Kacper Uliński
Kacper Uliński 06, POL
DNF
06POL
DNF
  0.207
Michal Rada
Michal Rada 07, CZE
DQ
07CZE
DQ
  0.202
Heat 2
25 jul
25 jul
1David Davitt
David Davitt 06, IRL
53.02
06IRL
53.02
PB
Q
  0.243
2Hannu Sjöblom
Hannu Sjöblom 06, FIN
53.80
06FIN
53.80
PB
Q
  0.240
3Vegard Rinde
Vegard Rinde 06, NOR
54.43
06NOR
54.43
PB
  0.184
4Soteris Michael
Soteris Michael 06, CYP
55.05
06CYP
55.05
SB
  0.217
5Colin Zumbühl
Colin Zumbühl 06, SUI
55.26
06SUI
55.26
  0.157
6Matas Garčinskas
Matas Garčinskas 07, LTU
57.02
07LTU
57.02
  0.232
Heat 3
25 jul
25 jul
1Joel Frederik von d'Ahe
Joel Frederik von d'Ahe 06, DEN
52.76
06DEN
52.76
PB NU18R DUR-17
Q
  0.183
2Vladímiros Andreádis
Vladímiros Andreádis 06, GRE
52.97
06GRE
52.97
Q
  0.338
3Julius Rudorfer
Julius Rudorfer 07, AUT
54.24
07AUT
54.24
q
  0.205
4David Stefan Damian
David Stefan Damian 06, ROU
54.70
06ROU
54.70
  0.187
5Levente Bodrogi
Levente Bodrogi 06, HUN
55.60
06HUN
55.60
  0.296
6Denis Glazîrin
Denis Glazîrin 06, MDA
57.49
06MDA
57.49
  0.219
P17 Höjd     
28 jul

Final A

Final
28 jul
1Elijah Pasquier
Elijah Pasquier 06, FRA
2.12
06FRA
2.12
  
2Yasir Kuduban
Yasir Kuduban 06, TUR
2.09
06TUR
2.09
  
3Paschalis Gennikis
Paschalis Gennikis 06, GRE
2.06
06GRE
2.06
=PB
  
4Mihai Calin
Mihai Calin 07, ROU
2.03
07ROU
2.03
  
5Jan Drabik
Jan Drabik 06, SVK
2.03
06SVK
2.03
  
6Johannes Böcher
Johannes Böcher 07, GER
2.03
07GER
2.03
PB
  
7Sebastian Antosiak
Sebastian Antosiak 06, POL
2.03
06POL
2.03
  
8Anthony Johnsen
Anthony Johnsen 07, NOR
1.99
07NOR
1.99
  
9Daniel Kylmäluoma Pedersen
Daniel Kylmäluoma Pedersen 06, DEN
1.99
06DEN
1.99
  
10Eduardo Carrolo
Eduardo Carrolo 07, POR
1.95
07POR
1.95
  
11Patrik Kerék
Patrik Kerék 06, HUN
1.90
06HUN
1.90
  
12Brajan Avia
Brajan Avia 07, MKD
1.90
07MKD
1.90
=PB
  
13Axel Kristjan Grčar
Axel Kristjan Grčar 06, SLO
1.85
06SLO
1.85
  
14Kasparas Gustas
Kasparas Gustas 07, LTU
1.85
07LTU
1.85
  
1.80
2.12
1.85
2.14
1.90
1.95
1.99
2.03
2.06
2.09
Pasquier-
o
-
xxx
-
o
o
-
xxo
o
Kuduban-
x
-
xx
-
o
o
o
o
o
Gennikis-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx
Calino
o
o
o
xxo
o
xxx

Drabik-
-
o
xo
xxo
o
xxx

Böcher-
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxx

Antosiak-
-
o
-
xo
xxo
xxx

Johnsen-
-
o
o
xo
xxx


Pedersen-
-
o
o
xxo
xxx


Carroloo
o
o
o
xx
x


Kerék-
o
o
xxx




Aviao
o
xo
xxx




Grčaro
o
xxx





Gustasxo
xo
xxx





P17 Stav     
27 jul

Final A

Final
27 jul
1Fabio Marco
Fabio Marco 06, ESP
5.10
06ESP
5.10
  
2Karl Kristjan Pohlak
Karl Kristjan Pohlak 06, EST
5.05
06EST
5.05
PB
  
3Pávlos Kriarás
Pávlos Kriarás 06, GRE
5.05
06GRE
5.05
PB
  
4Jules Courel
Jules Courel 06, FRA
5.00
06FRA
5.00
  
5Riccardo Befani
Riccardo Befani 06, ITA
4.80
06ITA
4.80
  
6Nikolas Spiros Papadimitriu
Nikolas Spiros Papadimitriu 06, CZE
4.70
06CZE
4.70
  
7Kasparas Gustas
Kasparas Gustas 07, LTU
4.70
07LTU
4.70
PB NU18R
  
8Tommi Jarvenpää
Tommi Jarvenpää 06, FIN
4.70
06FIN
4.70
  
8Brin Ciglenečki
Brin Ciglenečki 06, SLO
4.70
06SLO
4.70
=PB
  
10Ylio Philtjens
Ylio Philtjens 06, BEL
4.50
06BEL
4.50
  
11Julius Rudorfer
Julius Rudorfer 07, AUT
4.50
07AUT
4.50
PB
  
11Nikita Mirkin
Nikita Mirkin 07, ISR
4.50
07ISR
4.50
  
13Vilmos Fadgyas
Vilmos Fadgyas 07, HUN
4.50
07HUN
4.50
=PB
  
14Yordan Kirov
Yordan Kirov 07, BUL
4.35
07BUL
4.35
  
Jakob Zimmer
Jakob Zimmer 06, GER
NH
06GER
NH
  
4.00
5.00
4.20
5.05
4.35
5.10
4.50
5.15
4.60
4.70
4.80
4.90
Marco-
o
-
x
-
o
-
xxx
-
xo
-
xxo
Pohlak-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
o
-
o
o
Kriarás-
x
-
o
-
xx
-
x
-
o
-
xxo
Courel-
xo
-
x
-
xx
-
-
o
-
o
Befani-
-
-
-
o
-
xxo
xxx
Papadimitriu-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx

Gustas-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx

Jarvenpää-
-
-
xo
o
xo
xxx

Ciglenečki-
-
o
-
xo
xo
xxx

Philtjens-
-
-
o
-
xxx


Rudorfer-
o
o
xo
xxx



Mirkin-
o
-
xo
xxx



Fadgyaso
o
xo
xo
xxx



Kirov-
o
o
xxx




Zimmer-
xxx






P17 Längd     
27 jul

Final A

Final
27 jul
1Petr Meindlschmid
Petr Meindlschmid 06, CZE
7.90w
06CZE
7.90w
+3.7
  
2James Armant Sordet
James Armant Sordet 06, FRA
7.45
06FRA
7.45
+1.8 PB
  
3Cristian Marius Popescu
Cristian Marius Popescu 06, ROU
7.27
06ROU
7.27
+0.9
  
4Janre Jõgi
Janre Jõgi 06, EST
7.23
06EST
7.23
0.0 PB
  
5Aleksis Gailītis
Aleksis Gailītis 06, LAT
7.20w
06LAT
7.20w
+3.1
  
6Rocco Martinelli
Rocco Martinelli 06, ITA
7.14
06ITA
7.14
+0.5
  
7Anthony Johnsen
Anthony Johnsen 07, NOR
7.08
07NOR
7.08
+1.0 PB
  
8Michael Kent
Michael Kent 07, IRL
7.02w
07IRL
7.02w
+2.9
  
9Fritz Völkel
Fritz Völkel 06, GER
6.95
06GER
6.95
+1.7
  
10Áron Hajdu
Áron Hajdu 07, HUN
6.93
07HUN
6.93
+0.8 PB
  
11Maks Duhovnik
Maks Duhovnik 06, SLO
5.23
06SLO
5.23
+0.7
  
12Jakub Wilczewski
Jakub Wilczewski 06, POL
3.91
06POL
3.91
+1.3
  
Meindlschmid7.42
-0.2
6.76w
+2.3
7.14
+1.8
7.47
-0.3
7.66w
+2.4
7.90w
+3.7
Armant Sordet6.92
+0.1
7.45
+1.8
x
+3.4
x
+3.1
x
+4.0
x
+1.0
Popescu7.07
+1.3
7.13
+1.5
5.34
+1.8
2.74
-0.3
7.27
+0.9
x
+0.9
Jõgi7.05w
+3.2
7.23
0.0
5.67w
+2.3
6.87
+0.7
x
+2.1
x
+0.4
Gailītisx
+3.1
x
+1.8
6.97
+1.2
7.20w
+3.1
6.79
+0.3
6.84
+0.4
Martinelli6.89w
+2.2
7.14
+0.5
6.84w
+2.9
6.74
+1.2
x
+0.3
6.94
+1.9
Johnsenx
+1.6
7.08
+1.0
6.99
+0.6
7.06
+1.4
7.06
+1.3
x
+1.2
Kent6.70w
+2.7
6.68
+0.7
7.02w
+2.9
6.81
+2.0
6.79w
+4.8
x
+3.1
Völkel6.29
+1.0
6.68w
+2.9
6.95
+1.7
Hajdu6.93
+0.8
x
+1.7
x
+1.2
Duhovnik5.23
+0.7
r
Wilczewskix
+2.0
x
+0.8
3.91
+1.3
Kval
26 jul
26 jul
1Petr Meindlschmid
Petr Meindlschmid 06, CZE
7.28
06CZE
7.28
–0.6
  
2James Armant Sordet
James Armant Sordet 06, FRA
7.24
06FRA
7.24
–0.2
  
3Maks Duhovnik
Maks Duhovnik 06, SLO
7.00
06SLO
7.00
–0.6
  
4Janre Jõgi
Janre Jõgi 06, EST
6.96
06EST
6.96
–0.8
  
5Anthony Johnsen
Anthony Johnsen 07, NOR
6.91
07NOR
6.91
–0.2 PB
  
6Aleksis Gailītis
Aleksis Gailītis 06, LAT
6.90
06LAT
6.90
–1.1
  
7Jakub Wilczewski
Jakub Wilczewski 06, POL
6.84
06POL
6.84
–1.4
  
8Fritz Völkel
Fritz Völkel 06, GER
6.66
06GER
6.66
–0.8
  
9Rocco Martinelli
Rocco Martinelli 06, ITA
6.62
06ITA
6.62
–1.3
  
10Michael Kent
Michael Kent 07, IRL
6.57
07IRL
6.57
0.0
  
11Áron Hajdu
Áron Hajdu 07, HUN
6.50
07HUN
6.50
–1.2 PB
  
12Cristian Marius Popescu
Cristian Marius Popescu 06, ROU
6.43
06ROU
6.43
–0.8
  
13Brajan Avia
Brajan Avia 07, MKD
6.41
07MKD
6.41
–1.7 PB
  
14Lance Christian Aabo
Lance Christian Aabo 06, DEN
6.40
06DEN
6.40
–0.2
  
15Grigoris Stavrinides
Grigoris Stavrinides 06, CYP
6.33
06CYP
6.33
–0.8
  
16Huseyn Abasov
Huseyn Abasov 06, AZE
6.27
06AZE
6.27
–1.6
  
17Yusuf Senodeyici
Yusuf Senodeyici 06, TUR
6.16
06TUR
6.16
–1.2
  
18Jeremy Cassar
Jeremy Cassar 06, MLT
6.14
06MLT
6.14
–0.1
  
19Vahe Arzumanyan
Vahe Arzumanyan 06, ARM
6.09
06ARM
6.09
–0.9 SB
  
20Adanas Balkauskas
Adanas Balkauskas 06, LTU
6.07
06LTU
6.07
–1.3
  
Meindlschmidx
-1.6
7.09
-1.5
7.28
-0.6
Armant Sordet6.60
-0.8
7.24
-0.2
Duhovnik6.89
-1.1
7.00
-0.6
6.91
-1.4
Jõgi6.96
-0.8
6.87
-0.9
x
-1.1
Johnsen6.91
-0.2
6.66
-1.1
x
-1.7
Gailītis6.82
-0.6
6.79
-1.0
6.90
-1.1
Wilczewski6.54
-0.7
x
-0.9
6.84
-1.4
Völkel6.44
-1.1
6.66
-0.8
6.22
-1.3
Martinelli6.42
-0.7
6.61
-0.9
6.62
-1.3
Kent6.54
-0.7
6.57
0.0
x
-0.7
Hajdu6.50
-1.2
6.26
-0.5
6.47
-1.6
Popescu5.25
-1.3
6.43
-0.8
x
-1.0
Avia6.39
-0.7
x
-0.5
6.41
-1.7
Aabox
-0.6
x
-1.3
6.40
-0.2
Stavrinides6.27
-1.1
4.88
-1.8
6.33
-0.8
Abasov6.27
-1.6
x
-0.7
6.17
-0.4
Senodeyici6.16
-1.2
5.87
-0.7
6.13
-0.4
Cassar6.02
-1.7
5.99
-0.7
6.14
-0.1
Arzumanyan6.09
-0.9
x
-0.4
x
-1.8
Balkauskas6.07
-1.3
6.05
-1.7
x
-1.3
P17 Tresteg     
29 jul

Final A

Final
29 jul
1Ioannis Gartsios
Ioannis Gartsios 06, GRE
15.73
06GRE
15.73
+1.0
  
2Aldo Rocchi
Aldo Rocchi 06, ITA
15.72
06ITA
15.72
+0.4 PB
  
3Jeremie Nzoungou
Jeremie Nzoungou 06, FRA
15.48
06FRA
15.48
+0.9
  
4Carlos Dorado
Carlos Dorado 06, ESP
15.43
06ESP
15.43
+0.9 PB
  
5Ivan Bulich
Ivan Bulich 06, UKR
15.16
06UKR
15.16
+1.9
  
6Aleksis Gailītis
Aleksis Gailītis 06, LAT
14.88
06LAT
14.88
+0.8
  
7Esanu Mihnea
Esanu Mihnea 06, ROU
14.83
06ROU
14.83
–1.0
  
8Emre Çolak
Emre Çolak 07, TUR
14.71
07TUR
14.71
+0.4
  
9Peter Osazee
Peter Osazee 06, GER
14.23
06GER
14.23
+0.7
  
10Zinga Barbosa Firmino
Zinga Barbosa Firmino 07, BUL
14.00
07BUL
14.00
+0.3
  
11Niklas Piirainen
Niklas Piirainen 06, FIN
13.62
06FIN
13.62
+0.7
  
Astzian Antranik
Astzian Antranik 06, CYP
DNS
06CYP
DNS
  
Gartsios13.66
+0.2
14.39
+1.2
14.86
+1.0
14.92
+0.2
15.73
+1.0
15.40
-0.1
Rocchi14.83
-0.4
15.03
+0.2
15.67
+0.4
15.38
+1.3
15.57
+0.7
15.72
+0.4
Nzoungoux
-0.8
14.26
+0.7
15.16
+1.1
15.48
+0.9
x
+0.8
15.11
+2.0
Dorado14.76
+0.2
x
+0.8
15.29
+0.8
14.50
+0.5
14.86
+0.5
15.43
+0.9
Bulich14.35
-0.4
14.91
+0.5
15.12
+0.6
15.14
+1.1
x
+1.3
15.16
+1.9
Gailītis14.42
+0.3
x
+0.5
x
+1.7
14.46
+0.7
14.88
+0.8
x
-0.5
Mihnea14.83
-1.0
14.71
+0.3
14.54
+0.3
14.44
+0.6
13.77
+0.6
13.65
-0.1
Çolak14.48
-0.7
x
+0.6
14.62
+0.1
x
+0.9
14.71
+0.4
x
+0.4
Osazee13.29
-2.6
14.23
+0.7
14.21
+0.7
Barbosa Firmino12.68
-0.6
13.57
+0.4
14.00
+0.3
Piirainenx
-1.4
x
+0.6
13.62
+0.7
Antranik
Kval
27 jul
27 jul
1Aldo Rocchi
Aldo Rocchi 06, ITA
15.10
06ITA
15.10
+1.5 SB
  
2Emre Çolak
Emre Çolak 07, TUR
15.07
07TUR
15.07
+1.4 PB
  
3Ioannis Gartsios
Ioannis Gartsios 06, GRE
15.03w
06GRE
15.03w
+3.7
  
4Jeremie Nzoungou
Jeremie Nzoungou 06, FRA
14.96
06FRA
14.96
–0.4
  
5Esanu Mihnea
Esanu Mihnea 06, ROU
14.80w
06ROU
14.80w
+2.3
  
6Carlos Dorado
Carlos Dorado 06, ESP
14.63
06ESP
14.63
+1.3
  
7Peter Osazee
Peter Osazee 06, GER
14.52w
06GER
14.52w
+2.1
  
8Astzian Antranik
Astzian Antranik 06, CYP
14.49w
06CYP
14.49w
+2.4
  
9Zinga Barbosa Firmino
Zinga Barbosa Firmino 07, BUL
14.44
07BUL
14.44
–0.4 =PB
  
10Niklas Piirainen
Niklas Piirainen 06, FIN
14.33w
06FIN
14.33w
+3.6
  
11Ivan Bulich
Ivan Bulich 06, UKR
14.32
06UKR
14.32
–0.1
  
11Aleksis Gailītis
Aleksis Gailītis 06, LAT
14.32
06LAT
14.32
+1.4
  
13Glenn Lassine
Glenn Lassine 06, LUX
14.10w
06LUX
14.10w
+2.8
  
14Luka Nograšek
Luka Nograšek 07, SLO
14.04
07SLO
14.04
+1.6 PB
  
15Simon Meier
Simon Meier 06, SUI
13.91
06SUI
13.91
+1.8
  
16Adanas Balkauskas
Adanas Balkauskas 06, LTU
13.20w
06LTU
13.20w
+2.3
  
Rocchi15.10
+1.5
Çolakx
+0.3
15.07
+1.4
Gartsios15.03w
+3.7
Nzoungou14.96
-0.4
Mihnea14.80w
+2.3
Dorado14.63
+1.3
Osazee14.30
+1.0
14.52w
+2.1
Antranik14.49w
+2.4
r
Barbosa Firmino14.44
-0.4
12.88w
+2.3
14.05
+2.0
Piirainen14.21w
+2.6
14.30w
+2.3
14.33w
+3.6
Bulichx
+1.8
x
+2.5
14.32
-0.1
Gailītisx
+0.8
x
+3.7
14.32
+1.4
Lassine14.01w
+2.3
14.10w
+2.8
14.04
+1.8
Nograšek13.80
+1.6
14.04
+1.6
13.77
+2.0
Meier13.32
+0.3
13.91
+1.8
11.05
+1.3
Balkauskas13.00
-0.3
13.20w
+2.3
13.07
+0.1
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Dimítrios Antonátos
Dimítrios Antonátos 06, GRE
20.72
06GRE
20.72
PB
  
2Aatu Kangasniemi
Aatu Kangasniemi 06, FIN
20.15
06FIN
20.15
  
3Kelson De Carvalho
Kelson De Carvalho 06, GER
19.77
06GER
19.77
  
4Stefan Alexandru Ciobanu
Stefan Alexandru Ciobanu 07, ROU
18.94
07ROU
18.94
  
5Mateusz Chodakowski
Mateusz Chodakowski 06, POL
18.37
06POL
18.37
  
6Denis Cutcoveţchi
Denis Cutcoveţchi 07, MDA
18.13
07MDA
18.13
PB
  
7Jacob Sederholm Hoff
Jacob Sederholm Hoff 06, NOR
18.00
06NOR
18.00
  
8Jan Ferina
Jan Ferina 07, CRO
17.58
07CRO
17.58
  
9Benjamin Rannik
Benjamin Rannik 06, EST
17.56
06EST
17.56
  
10Batuhan Özdemir
Batuhan Özdemir 06, TUR
17.50
06TUR
17.50
  
11František Jabůrek
František Jabůrek 06, CZE
17.08
06CZE
17.08
  
12Andrew Cooper
Andrew Cooper 06, IRL
16.14
06IRL
16.14
  
Antonátos19.9720.0220.60xx20.72
Kangasniemi19.5320.1518.94x20.1419.19
De Carvalhox18.7419.1719.77xx
Alexandru Ciobanux18.9418.52xxx
Chodakowski17.3316.4618.37x18.12x
Cutcoveţchixx18.1317.81xx
Hoff17.91xx17.5318.0017.49
Ferina16.37x17.5817.39xx
Rannik15.8717.56x
Özdemir17.5016.92x
Jabůrek16.3117.0816.37
Cooper14.8416.14x
Kval
24 jul
24 jul
1Dimítrios Antonátos
Dimítrios Antonátos 06, GRE
20.37
06GRE
20.37
PB
  
2Kelson De Carvalho
Kelson De Carvalho 06, GER
19.26
06GER
19.26
  
3Benjamin Rannik
Benjamin Rannik 06, EST
18.35
06EST
18.35
PB
  
4Jan Ferina
Jan Ferina 07, CRO
18.30
07CRO
18.30
PB
  
5Aatu Kangasniemi
Aatu Kangasniemi 06, FIN
18.29
06FIN
18.29
  
6Stefan Alexandru Ciobanu
Stefan Alexandru Ciobanu 07, ROU
18.13
07ROU
18.13
  
7František Jabůrek
František Jabůrek 06, CZE
17.71
06CZE
17.71
  
8Jacob Sederholm Hoff
Jacob Sederholm Hoff 06, NOR
17.58
06NOR
17.58
  
9Denis Cutcoveţchi
Denis Cutcoveţchi 07, MDA
17.25
07MDA
17.25
  
10Batuhan Özdemir
Batuhan Özdemir 06, TUR
17.24
06TUR
17.24
  
11Andrew Cooper
Andrew Cooper 06, IRL
17.20
06IRL
17.20
PB
  
12Mateusz Chodakowski
Mateusz Chodakowski 06, POL
16.94
06POL
16.94
  
13Iosif Savva
Iosif Savva 06, CYP
16.77
06CYP
16.77
PB
  
14Ludvig FredmanSWE
16.65
  
15Niko Štajmec
Niko Štajmec 06, SLO
16.21
06SLO
16.21
  
16Mahammad Shafiyev
Mahammad Shafiyev 07, AZE
14.54
07AZE
14.54
PB
  
Kamiel Van Raemdonk
Kamiel Van Raemdonk 06, BEL
NM
06BEL
NM
  
Antonátos20.37
De Carvalhox19.26
Rannik18.35x17.69
Ferina15.7118.30x
Kangasniemi18.29xx
Alexandru Ciobanu17.6018.1317.46
Jabůrekx17.71x
Hoff17.3017.5817.21
Cutcoveţchi16.16x17.25
Özdemir16.59x17.24
Cooper17.2015.8115.93
Chodakowski16.94x16.31
Savva16.5116.5916.77
Fredmanx16.65x
Štajmec15.9015.3716.21
Shafiyev12.9614.1214.54
Van Raemdonkxxx
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
29 jul

Final A

Final
29 jul
1Samuel Conjungo
Samuel Conjungo 06, FRA
61.71
06FRA
61.71
  
2David Jarolímek
David Jarolímek 06, CZE
60.05
06CZE
60.05
  
3Cian Crampton
Cian Crampton 07, IRL
59.32
07IRL
59.32
PB
  
4Zsombor Dobó
Zsombor Dobó 06, HUN
59.25
06HUN
59.25
SB
  
5Mihai Damian Motorca
Mihai Damian Motorca 06, ROU
56.85
06ROU
56.85
  
6Yaroslav Lystopad
Yaroslav Lystopad 07, UKR
56.71
07UKR
56.71
  
7Andraž Rajher
Andraž Rajher 06, SLO
55.52
06SLO
55.52
PB
  
8Jakub Rodziak
Jakub Rodziak 07, POL
54.44
07POL
54.44
  
9Mico Lampinen
Mico Lampinen 06, FIN
54.23
06FIN
54.23
  
10Denis Cutcoveţchi
Denis Cutcoveţchi 07, MDA
52.93
07MDA
52.93
  
11Kamiel Van Raemdonk
Kamiel Van Raemdonk 06, BEL
52.63
06BEL
52.63
  
12Filip Čarnopiski
Filip Čarnopiski 06, SRB
52.25
06SRB
52.25
  
Conjungo61.2956.6655.8857.83x61.71
Jarolímek56.6552.3459.0257.53x60.05
Crampton58.2156.4454.0757.1959.32x
Dobó53.0956.7956.9959.25xx
Damian Motorca55.6354.8855.72x56.8555.53
Lystopad54.1554.3453.7053.6454.0656.71
Rajherx51.9355.0155.52xx
Rodziak54.44x51.50xxx
Lampinen54.23xx
Cutcoveţchi51.8152.9350.53
Van Raemdonk52.63xx
Čarnopiskix52.2551.99
Kval
27 jul
27 jul
1Jakub Rodziak
Jakub Rodziak 07, POL
60.82
07POL
60.82
PB
  
2Mihai Damian Motorca
Mihai Damian Motorca 06, ROU
59.17
06ROU
59.17
SB
  
3Cian Crampton
Cian Crampton 07, IRL
57.65
07IRL
57.65
PB
  
4David Jarolímek
David Jarolímek 06, CZE
57.36
06CZE
57.36
  
5Filip Čarnopiski
Filip Čarnopiski 06, SRB
56.82
06SRB
56.82
PB
  
6Zsombor Dobó
Zsombor Dobó 06, HUN
56.34
06HUN
56.34
  
7Yaroslav Lystopad
Yaroslav Lystopad 07, UKR
56.09
07UKR
56.09
  
8Samuel Conjungo
Samuel Conjungo 06, FRA
56.07
06FRA
56.07
  
9Kamiel Van Raemdonk
Kamiel Van Raemdonk 06, BEL
55.95
06BEL
55.95
PB
  
10Mico Lampinen
Mico Lampinen 06, FIN
55.13
06FIN
55.13
  
11Andraž Rajher
Andraž Rajher 06, SLO
54.47
06SLO
54.47
PB
  
12Denis Cutcoveţchi
Denis Cutcoveţchi 07, MDA
53.59
07MDA
53.59
  
13Benjamin Rannik
Benjamin Rannik 06, EST
53.36
06EST
53.36
PB
  
14Markus Raits
Markus Raits 06, LAT
52.36
06LAT
52.36
  
15Ludvig FredmanSWE
52.19
  
16William Wolzenburg
William Wolzenburg 06, GER
51.76
06GER
51.76
  
17Vazha Martkoplishvili
Vazha Martkoplishvili 06, GEO
43.12
06GEO
43.12
SB
  
Rodziakxx60.82
Damian Motorca54.2653.9859.17
Crampton57.65
Jarolímek54.0454.9957.36
Čarnopiski52.2656.82
Dobóxx56.34
Lystopad56.09
Conjungox56.07
Van Raemdonk54.2255.9355.95
Lampinenxx55.13
Rajher53.51x54.47
Cutcoveţchi49.9453.5953.39
Rannik53.36xx
Raits51.1652.3651.28
Fredman50.9852.1950.35
Wolzenburgxx51.76
Martkoplishvilixx43.12
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     
28 jul

Final A

Final
28 jul
1Ármin Szabados
Ármin Szabados 06, HUN
78.92
06HUN
78.92
  
2Aatu Kangasniemi
Aatu Kangasniemi 06, FIN
75.09
06FIN
75.09
  
3Nikólaos Sidirénios
Nikólaos Sidirénios 06, GRE
73.41
06GRE
73.41
PB
  
4Andraž Rajher
Andraž Rajher 06, SLO
72.13
06SLO
72.13
  
5Artem Cherkashyn
Artem Cherkashyn 06, UKR
69.01
06UKR
69.01
  
6Timo Port
Timo Port 06, GER
68.73
06GER
68.73
  
7Dimo Andreev
Dimo Andreev 07, BUL
67.19
07BUL
67.19
PB
  
8Ilia Ciui
Ilia Ciui 06, MDA
66.82
06MDA
66.82
  
9Davide Camilli
Davide Camilli 06, ITA
65.32
06ITA
65.32
  
10Gracjan Kluszczyński
Gracjan Kluszczyński 06, POL
61.53
06POL
61.53
  
11Nodari Khakhelashvili
Nodari Khakhelashvili 06, GEO
55.20
06GEO
55.20
PB
  
Szabados75.66xxx78.9277.13
Kangasniemi70.98x74.02x74.5975.09
Sidiréniosx68.12x71.9568.7773.41
Rajherx69.2272.1370.4670.1871.04
Cherkashynx68.10x69.01xx
Port66.2668.54x68.7368.7065.23
Andreev66.5367.19x63.11xx
Ciui63.9166.82x66.3166.7263.64
Camillixx65.32
Kluszczyński61.5361.53x
Khakhelashvili55.20x52.86
P17 Spjut (700 g)     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Roch Krukowski
Roch Krukowski 07, POL
79.40
07POL
79.40
  
2Illia Saievskyi
Illia Saievskyi 06, UKR
76.11
06UKR
76.11
PB
  
3Tom Teršek
Tom Teršek 06, SLO
73.57
06SLO
73.57
PB
  
4Oskar Jänicke
Oskar Jänicke 06, GER
72.32
06GER
72.32
PB
  
5Cyrill Amhof
Cyrill Amhof 06, SUI
69.22
06SUI
69.22
PB
  
6Juho Touru
Juho Touru 06, FIN
67.95
06FIN
67.95
  
7Modestas Glinskas
Modestas Glinskas 06, LTU
67.65
06LTU
67.65
PB
  
8Narcis Andrei Popescu
Narcis Andrei Popescu 07, ROU
66.40
07ROU
66.40
PB
  
9Hailu Estrampes
Hailu Estrampes 06, ESP
59.20
06ESP
59.20
  
10Martins Kaudze
Martins Kaudze 06, LAT
59.04
06LAT
59.04
  
11Attila Herczeg
Attila Herczeg 06, HUN
58.86
06HUN
58.86
  
12Daníel Breki Elvarsson
Daníel Breki Elvarsson 06, ISL
56.19
06ISL
56.19
SB
  
13Richard Březovič
Richard Březovič 07, CZE
53.69
07CZE
53.69
  
14Sotiris Iacovou
Sotiris Iacovou 06, CYP
49.20
06CYP
49.20
  
Krukowski67.96x79.40xx
Saievskyi75.37xx76.1168.59x
Teršekx69.1566.12x65.8673.57
Jänicke69.6270.9169.5972.3268.8171.44
Amhof64.6569.2259.2866.6468.8961.84
Touru62.3867.9565.73x55.79x
Glinskasx51.2467.65xxx
Andrei Popescu43.5457.2961.9761.6266.40x
Estrampes50.96x59.20
Kaudze59.04xx
Herczegxx58.86
Elvarsson49.6156.1950.67
Březovičxx53.69
Iacovou49.20x48.23
P17 Tiokamp (P17)     
24 - 25 jul

Final A

Final
24 - 25 jul
1Hubert Trościanka
Hubert Trościanka 06, POL
7.354
06POL
7.354
  
2Daniel Hanzelka
Daniel Hanzelka 06, CZE
7.342
06CZE
7.342
PB
  
3Leon-Joel Clair
Leon-Joel Clair 06, GER
7.340
06GER
7.340
  
4Flor Lambrechts
Flor Lambrechts 06, BEL
7.085
06BEL
7.085
PB
  
5Lionel Brügger
Lionel Brügger 06, SUI
7.071
06SUI
7.071
  
6Denis Hrabar
Denis Hrabar 07, POR
6.968
07POR
6.968
PB
  
7Tiago Garcia
Tiago Garcia 06, FRA
6.645
06FRA
6.645
  
8Nikólaos Alexópoulos
Nikólaos Alexópoulos 06, GRE
6.532
06GRE
6.532
  
9Miks Jānis Opolais
Miks Jānis Opolais 06, LAT
6.508
06LAT
6.508
PB
  
10Paul Prechtl
Paul Prechtl 06, AUT
6.271
06AUT
6.271
PB
  
11Ron Sebastian Puiestee
Ron Sebastian Puiestee 07, EST
6.257
07EST
6.257
  
Akilles TeglbjaergSWE
DNF
  
Olavi Halonen
Olavi Halonen 06, FIN
DNF
06FIN
DNF
  
Trościanka11.23/-0.56.29/-0.513.371.8749.4014.26/+1.249.043.5057.534:36.69
Hanzelka11.39/-0.56.88/+1.614.131.8449.1115.45/+0.943.944.2051.244:35.78
Clair11.18/+0.56.52/+0.314.951.9049.2814.45/+1.241.284.5037.034:36.78
Lambrechts11.35/-0.56.55/+0.212.821.9350.2714.44/+1.236.804.1047.074:39.11
Brügger11.13/-0.56.66/+0.513.441.8152.4814.65/+1.240.354.6046.944:57.50
Hrabar11.53/+0.56.57/+0.215.591.8751.8814.80/+0.935.103.7047.284:30.27
Garcia11.41/+0.56.87/+0.913.801.8753.8314.54/+1.241.303.8040.005:21.87
Alexópoulos11.64/-0.56.35/-0.412.481.7253.4114.81/+0.938.963.9050.864:56.90
Jānis Opolais12.01/+0.56.31/-1.112.251.8154.9215.76/+0.939.243.9059.204:49.97
Prechtl11.74/+0.56.51/+0.712.991.8153.9815.19/+1.238.043.8040.995:19.13
Puiestee11.33/-0.56.99/-0.613.381.7552.9415.98/+0.931.943.9044.965:38.98
Teglbjaerg11.30/-0.56.60/+0.813.211.7550.63
Halonen11.81/+0.56.45/+0.514.041.7553.17DNF/+0.9
P17 Sprint Medley     
29 jul

Final A

Final
29 jul
1Frankrike 
Frankrike  
1:52.68
FRA
1:52.68
  0.177
 
Arthur Gheerardyn-Renou, Ylann Bizasene, Sayf-Mohamed Reggad, Yanis Vanlanduyt
2Schweiz 
Schweiz  
1:53.56
SUI
1:53.56
  0.233
 
Kilian Borner, Jan Rickenbach, Robin Gloor, Akira Eghagha
3Italien 
Italien  
1:53.72
ITA
1:53.72
  0.206
 
Matteo Togni, Leo oumar Domenis, Simone Giliberto, Mattia De Rocchi
4Rumänien 
Rumänien  
1:54.77
ROU
1:54.77
  0.170
 
Vlad Gabriel Dumitra, Szilárd Sámuel Jakab, David Stefan Damian, Catalin Alexander Iordache
5Ungern 
Ungern  
1:55.42
HUN
1:55.42
  0.168
 
Péter Auer, Zalán Deák, Péter Csaba Sáray, Levente Bodrogi
6Slovenien 
Slovenien  
1:58.53
SLO
1:58.53
  0.208
 
Žan Ritlop, Val Velkavrh, Aljaž Škrinjar, Žan Ogrinc
Portugal 
Portugal  
DQ
POR
DQ
  0.224
 
Denis Hrabar, André Reis, Pedro Afonso, Rui Serras
Tyskland 
Tyskland  
DNF
GER
DNF
  0.243
 
Peter Osazee, Cassian Holland-Moritz, Leon-Joel Clair, Lucien Berger
Heat 1
28 jul
28 jul
1Frankrike 
Frankrike  
1:53.55
FRA
1:53.55
Q
  0.269
 
Arthur Gheerardyn-Renou, Ylann Bizasene, Sayf-Mohamed Reggad, Yanis Vanlanduyt
2Rumänien 
Rumänien  
1:54.47
ROU
1:54.47
Q
  0.202
 
Vlad Gabriel Dumitra, Szilárd Sámuel Jakab, David Stefan Damian, Catalin Alexander Iordache
3Portugal 
Portugal  
1:54.49
POR
1:54.49
q
  0.194
 
Denis Hrabar, André Reis, Pedro Afonso, Rui Serras
4Polen 
Polen  
1:54.99
POL
1:54.99
  0.247
 
Tomasz Bajraszewski, Fabian Brylowski, Jakub Zachara, Rafał Dziewięcki
5Estland 
Estland  
1:55.74
EST
1:55.74
  0.221
 
Janre Jõgi, Tristan Konso, Savva Novikov, Holger Himuškin
Finland 
Finland  
DNF
FIN
DNF
  0.228
 
Axel Nisula, Alvar Itämeri, Juho Venäläinen, Joonas Kumpulainen
Heat 2
28 jul
28 jul
1Ungern 
Ungern  
1:54.98
HUN
1:54.98
Q
  0.194
 
Péter Auer, Zalán Deák, Péter Csaba Sáray, Levente Bodrogi
2Schweiz 
Schweiz  
1:55.18
SUI
1:55.18
Q
  0.213
 
Kilian Borner, Jan Rickenbach, Akira Eghagha, Robin Gloor
3Spanien 
Spanien  
1:55.54
ESP
1:55.54
  0.239
 
Jorge Hernandez, Rodrigo Fito, Isaias Artigas, Ryan Barcala
4Danmark 
Danmark  
1:55.65
DEN
1:55.65
  0.183
 
Lance Christian Aabo, Adam Skytte, Joel Frederik von d'Ahe, Carl Bäckström Nielsen
5Litauen 
Litauen  
1:57.18
LTU
1:57.18
  0.241
 
Matas Garčinskas, Danielius Vasiliauskas, Titas Kuksta, Matas Janarauskas
Grekland 
Grekland  
DQ
GRE
DQ
  0.229
 
Emirhan Genç, Osman Dombayci, Ibrahim Gökgöz, Eren Keser
Turkiet 
Turkiet  
DQ
TUR
DQ
  0.211
 
Nikólaos Alexópoulos, Míron Rethimniotákis, Georgios Spanoudakis, Vladímiros Andreádis
Heat 3
28 jul
28 jul
1Italien 
Italien  
1:54.40
ITA
1:54.40
Q
  0.215
 
Matteo Togni, Leo oumar Domenis, Simone Giliberto, Mattia De Rocchi
2Slovenien 
Slovenien  
1:54.49
SLO
1:54.49
Q
  0.189
 
Žan Ritlop, Val Velkavrh, Aljaž Škrinjar, Žan Ogrinc
3Tyskland 
Tyskland  
1:54.88
GER
1:54.88
q
  0.225
 
Peter Osazee, Cassian Holland-Moritz, Leon-Joel Clair, Lucien Berger
4Norge 
Norge  
1:55.10
NOR
1:55.10
  0.208
 
Christopher Ekene Nordlie, Elias Solheim Sollid, Even Elias Grannes Pedersen, Sondre Svarholt
5Irland 
Irland  
1:56.45
IRL
1:56.45
  0.191
 
Osamudiamen Jesse Osas, Donal Martin, David Davitt, Jason O'Reilly
Tjeckien 
Tjeckien  
DNF
CZE
DNF
  0.212
 
Matyáš Zach, Petr Meindlschmid, Marek Váňa, Michal Rada
P17 Gång 5000 m     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Daniel Monfort
Daniel Monfort 06, ESP
20:22.18
06ESP
20:22.18
PB
  
2Giuseppe Disabato
Giuseppe Disabato 06, ITA
20:35.69
06ITA
20:35.69
PB
  
3Nick Joel Richardt
Nick Joel Richardt 06, GER
21:05.41
06GER
21:05.41
PB
  
4Roman Horbachov
Roman Horbachov 06, UKR
21:12.91
06UKR
21:12.91
  
5Eduardo Camarate
Eduardo Camarate 06, POR
22:01.25
06POR
22:01.25
PB
  
6Bastien Picart
Bastien Picart 06, FRA
22:19.87
06FRA
22:19.87
  
7Lukas Rosenbaum
Lukas Rosenbaum 07, SVK
22:42.87
07SVK
22:42.87
PB
  
8Benjamin Bor
Benjamin Bor 06, HUN
23:12.79
06HUN
23:12.79
PB
  
9Seamus Clarke
Seamus Clarke 07, IRL
23:44.52
07IRL
23:44.52
  
10Mateusz Margiel
Mateusz Margiel 07, POL
23:45.87
07POL
23:45.87
  
11Erkan Karayil
Erkan Karayil 06, TUR
23:53.86
06TUR
23:53.86
PB
  
P17 100 m tiokamp (P17)    
Heat 1
24 jul Vind: +0.5
24 julVind: +0.5
1Leon-Joel Clair
Leon-Joel Clair 06, GER
11.18
06GER
11.18
PB
  0.197
2Tiago Garcia
Tiago Garcia 06, FRA
11.41
06FRA
11.41
PB
  0.172
3Denis Hrabar
Denis Hrabar 07, POR
11.53
07POR
11.53
PB
  0.226
4Paul Prechtl
Paul Prechtl 06, AUT
11.74
06AUT
11.74
PB
  0.205
5Olavi Halonen
Olavi Halonen 06, FIN
11.81
06FIN
11.81
  0.192
6Miks Jānis Opolais
Miks Jānis Opolais 06, LAT
12.01
06LAT
12.01
PB
  0.196
Heat 2
24 jul Vind: -0.5
24 julVind: -0.5
1Lionel Brügger
Lionel Brügger 06, SUI
11.13
06SUI
11.13
PB
  0.178
2Hubert Trościanka
Hubert Trościanka 06, POL
11.23
06POL
11.23
  0.195
3Akilles TeglbjaergSWE
11.30
  0.176
4Ron Sebastian Puiestee
Ron Sebastian Puiestee 07, EST
11.33
07EST
11.33
  0.161
5Flor Lambrechts
Flor Lambrechts 06, BEL
11.35
06BEL
11.35
  0.182
6Daniel Hanzelka
Daniel Hanzelka 06, CZE
11.39
06CZE
11.39
  0.171
7Nikólaos Alexópoulos
Nikólaos Alexópoulos 06, GRE
11.64
06GRE
11.64
  0.205
P17 Längd tiokamp (P17)    
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Ron Sebastian Puiestee
Ron Sebastian Puiestee 07, EST
6.99
07EST
6.99
–0.6 PB
  
2Daniel Hanzelka
Daniel Hanzelka 06, CZE
6.88
06CZE
6.88
+1.6
  
3Tiago Garcia
Tiago Garcia 06, FRA
6.87
06FRA
6.87
+0.9
  
4Lionel Brügger
Lionel Brügger 06, SUI
6.66
06SUI
6.66
+0.5
  
5Akilles TeglbjaergSWE
6.60
+0.8
  
6Denis Hrabar
Denis Hrabar 07, POR
6.57
07POR
6.57
+0.2 PB
  
7Flor Lambrechts
Flor Lambrechts 06, BEL
6.55
06BEL
6.55
+0.2 PB
  
8Leon-Joel Clair
Leon-Joel Clair 06, GER
6.52
06GER
6.52
+0.3 PB
  
9Paul Prechtl
Paul Prechtl 06, AUT
6.51
06AUT
6.51
+0.7
  
10Olavi Halonen
Olavi Halonen 06, FIN
6.45
06FIN
6.45
+0.5 PB
  
11Nikólaos Alexópoulos
Nikólaos Alexópoulos 06, GRE
6.35
06GRE
6.35
–0.4
  
12Miks Jānis Opolais
Miks Jānis Opolais 06, LAT
6.31
06LAT
6.31
–1.1 PB
  
13Hubert Trościanka
Hubert Trościanka 06, POL
6.29
06POL
6.29
–0.5
  
Puiesteex
-0.9
6.99
-0.6
6.71
-0.4
Hanzelka6.48
-0.3
6.81
+1.2
6.88
+1.6
Garcia6.85
-0.2
x
-0.2
6.87
+0.9
Brüggerx
-0.8
6.66
+0.5
6.53
-0.1
Teglbjaerg6.28
-0.6
6.60
+0.8
x
+1.0
Hrabarx
+0.2
6.57
+0.2
6.55
+0.1
Lambrechts6.49
-0.3
6.55
+0.2
x
+0.6
Clair6.52
+0.3
4.74
+0.9
x
+0.8
Prechtl6.44
-0.8
6.51
+0.7
6.39
+0.1
Halonen6.23
-0.2
6.45
+0.5
x
+0.9
Alexópoulos6.35
-0.4
x
+0.3
x
-0.1
Jānis Opolais6.31
-1.1
x
+0.6
x
+0.7
Trościanka6.29
-0.5
6.29
+0.1
6.24
+1.5
P17 Kula (5.0 kg) tiokamp (P17)    
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Denis Hrabar
Denis Hrabar 07, POR
15.59
07POR
15.59
PB
  
2Leon-Joel Clair
Leon-Joel Clair 06, GER
14.95
06GER
14.95
  
3Daniel Hanzelka
Daniel Hanzelka 06, CZE
14.13
06CZE
14.13
PB
  
4Olavi Halonen
Olavi Halonen 06, FIN
14.04
06FIN
14.04
  
5Tiago Garcia
Tiago Garcia 06, FRA
13.80
06FRA
13.80
  
6Lionel Brügger
Lionel Brügger 06, SUI
13.44
06SUI
13.44
  
7Ron Sebastian Puiestee
Ron Sebastian Puiestee 07, EST
13.38
07EST
13.38
PB
  
8Hubert Trościanka
Hubert Trościanka 06, POL
13.37
06POL
13.37
PB
  
9Akilles TeglbjaergSWE
13.21
  
10Paul Prechtl
Paul Prechtl 06, AUT
12.99
06AUT
12.99
  
11Flor Lambrechts
Flor Lambrechts 06, BEL
12.82
06BEL
12.82
PB
  
12Nikólaos Alexópoulos
Nikólaos Alexópoulos 06, GRE
12.48
06GRE
12.48
  
13Miks Jānis Opolais
Miks Jānis Opolais 06, LAT
12.25
06LAT
12.25
  
Hrabar15.59x14.82
Clair14.2413.9614.95
Hanzelka14.13x12.92
Halonen13.1113.7314.04
Garcia13.8013.7813.28
Brügger13.1112.9413.44
Puiestee11.9913.38x
Trościanka12.2312.2413.37
Teglbjaerg12.2313.21x
Prechtl12.9912.87x
Lambrechts12.0412.8212.06
Alexópoulos12.48xx
Jānis Opolais12.25xx
P17 Höjd tiokamp (P17)    
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Flor Lambrechts
Flor Lambrechts 06, BEL
1.93
06BEL
1.93
PB
  
2Leon-Joel Clair
Leon-Joel Clair 06, GER
1.90
06GER
1.90
PB
  
3Denis Hrabar
Denis Hrabar 07, POR
1.87
07POR
1.87
PB
  
4Hubert Trościanka
Hubert Trościanka 06, POL
1.87
06POL
1.87
  
5Tiago Garcia
Tiago Garcia 06, FRA
1.87
06FRA
1.87
  
6Daniel Hanzelka
Daniel Hanzelka 06, CZE
1.84
06CZE
1.84
PB
  
7Miks Jānis Opolais
Miks Jānis Opolais 06, LAT
1.81
06LAT
1.81
PB
  
8Paul Prechtl
Paul Prechtl 06, AUT
1.81
06AUT
1.81
PB
  
9Lionel Brügger
Lionel Brügger 06, SUI
1.81
06SUI
1.81
PB
  
10Akilles TeglbjaergSWE
1.75
  
11Ron Sebastian Puiestee
Ron Sebastian Puiestee 07, EST
1.75
07EST
1.75
  
12Olavi Halonen
Olavi Halonen 06, FIN
1.75
06FIN
1.75
PB
  
13Nikólaos Alexópoulos
Nikólaos Alexópoulos 06, GRE
1.72
06GRE
1.72
  
1.60
1.84
1.63
1.87
1.66
1.90
1.69
1.93
1.72
1.96
1.75
1.78
1.81
Lambrechts-
xo
-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
o
-
Clair-
o
-
xxo
-
o
o
xxx
-
o
o
o
Hrabar-
xxo
-
o
-
xxx
o
o
o
o
xxo
Trościankao
o
o
xo
-
xxx
o
-
o
-
xxo
Garcia-
xxo
-
xo
-
xxx
o
-
o
o
xo
Hanzelka-
o
-
xxx
-
o
o
xo
o
xo
Jānis Opolais-
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
Prechtl-
xxx
o
-
o
xo
xo
o
o
Brügger-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
Teglbjaerg-
o
-
o
xo
o
xxx

Puiesteeo
-
xo
xo
o
o
xxx

Halonen-
o
xo
o
o
xxo
xxx

Alexópouloso
o
o
o
o
xxx


P17 400 m tiokamp (P17)    
Heat 1
24 jul
24 jul
1Lionel Brügger
Lionel Brügger 06, SUI
52.48
06SUI
52.48
  0.235
2Ron Sebastian Puiestee
Ron Sebastian Puiestee 07, EST
52.94
07EST
52.94
PB
  0.189
3Olavi Halonen
Olavi Halonen 06, FIN
53.17
06FIN
53.17
  0.231
4Tiago Garcia
Tiago Garcia 06, FRA
53.83
06FRA
53.83
  0.193
5Paul Prechtl
Paul Prechtl 06, AUT
53.98
06AUT
53.98
PB
  0.236
6Miks Jānis Opolais
Miks Jānis Opolais 06, LAT
54.92
06LAT
54.92
  0.204
Heat 2
24 jul
24 jul
1Daniel Hanzelka
Daniel Hanzelka 06, CZE
49.11
06CZE
49.11
  0.233
2Leon-Joel Clair
Leon-Joel Clair 06, GER
49.28
06GER
49.28
  0.259
3Hubert Trościanka
Hubert Trościanka 06, POL
49.40
06POL
49.40
PB
  0.222
4Flor Lambrechts
Flor Lambrechts 06, BEL
50.27
06BEL
50.27
PB
  0.193
5Akilles TeglbjaergSWE
50.63
  0.172
6Denis Hrabar
Denis Hrabar 07, POR
51.88
07POR
51.88
  0.274
7Nikólaos Alexópoulos
Nikólaos Alexópoulos 06, GRE
53.41
06GRE
53.41
  0.273
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm) tiokamp (P17)    
Heat 1
25 jul Vind: +0.9
25 julVind: +0.9
1Denis Hrabar
Denis Hrabar 07, POR
14.80
07POR
14.80
PB
  0.174
2Nikólaos Alexópoulos
Nikólaos Alexópoulos 06, GRE
14.81
06GRE
14.81
PB
  0.154
3Daniel Hanzelka
Daniel Hanzelka 06, CZE
15.45
06CZE
15.45
PB
  0.156
4Miks Jānis Opolais
Miks Jānis Opolais 06, LAT
15.76
06LAT
15.76
PB
  
5Ron Sebastian Puiestee
Ron Sebastian Puiestee 07, EST
15.98
07EST
15.98
PB
  0.165
Olavi Halonen
Olavi Halonen 06, FIN
DNF
06FIN
DNF
  0.177
Heat 2
25 jul Vind: +1.2
25 julVind: +1.2
1Hubert Trościanka
Hubert Trościanka 06, POL
14.26
06POL
14.26
PB
  0.202
2Flor Lambrechts
Flor Lambrechts 06, BEL
14.44
06BEL
14.44
  0.159
3Leon-Joel Clair
Leon-Joel Clair 06, GER
14.45
06GER
14.45
PB
  0.186
4Tiago Garcia
Tiago Garcia 06, FRA
14.54
06FRA
14.54
  0.177
5Lionel Brügger
Lionel Brügger 06, SUI
14.65
06SUI
14.65
  0.164
6Paul Prechtl
Paul Prechtl 06, AUT
15.19
06AUT
15.19
  0.157
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg) tiokamp (P17)    
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Hubert Trościanka
Hubert Trościanka 06, POL
49.04
06POL
49.04
  
2Daniel Hanzelka
Daniel Hanzelka 06, CZE
43.94
06CZE
43.94
PB
  
3Tiago Garcia
Tiago Garcia 06, FRA
41.30
06FRA
41.30
PB
  
4Leon-Joel Clair
Leon-Joel Clair 06, GER
41.28
06GER
41.28
  
5Lionel Brügger
Lionel Brügger 06, SUI
40.35
06SUI
40.35
  
6Miks Jānis Opolais
Miks Jānis Opolais 06, LAT
39.24
06LAT
39.24
  
7Nikólaos Alexópoulos
Nikólaos Alexópoulos 06, GRE
38.96
06GRE
38.96
  
8Paul Prechtl
Paul Prechtl 06, AUT
38.04
06AUT
38.04
PB
  
9Flor Lambrechts
Flor Lambrechts 06, BEL
36.80
06BEL
36.80
  
10Denis Hrabar
Denis Hrabar 07, POR
35.10
07POR
35.10
  
11Ron Sebastian Puiestee
Ron Sebastian Puiestee 07, EST
31.94
07EST
31.94
  
Trościanka46.04x49.04
Hanzelka39.78x43.94
Garcia41.3041.04x
Clair31.1139.7141.28
Brügger34.7438.4440.35
Jānis Opolais29.4039.24x
Alexópoulos35.79x38.96
Prechtl37.3338.04x
Lambrechtsx36.80x
Hrabarx35.10x
Puiestee31.94x30.63
P17 Stav tiokamp (P17)    
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Lionel Brügger
Lionel Brügger 06, SUI
4.60
06SUI
4.60
  
2Leon-Joel Clair
Leon-Joel Clair 06, GER
4.50
06GER
4.50
PB
  
3Daniel Hanzelka
Daniel Hanzelka 06, CZE
4.20
06CZE
4.20
PB
  
4Flor Lambrechts
Flor Lambrechts 06, BEL
4.10
06BEL
4.10
  
5Nikólaos Alexópoulos
Nikólaos Alexópoulos 06, GRE
3.90
06GRE
3.90
  
5Ron Sebastian Puiestee
Ron Sebastian Puiestee 07, EST
3.90
07EST
3.90
SB
  
5Miks Jānis Opolais
Miks Jānis Opolais 06, LAT
3.90
06LAT
3.90
=PB
  
8Tiago Garcia
Tiago Garcia 06, FRA
3.80
06FRA
3.80
  
8Paul Prechtl
Paul Prechtl 06, AUT
3.80
06AUT
3.80
PB
  
9Denis Hrabar
Denis Hrabar 07, POR
3.70
07POR
3.70
  
10Hubert Trościanka
Hubert Trościanka 06, POL
3.50
06POL
3.50
=PB
  
3.20
4.00
3.30
4.10
3.40
4.20
3.50
4.30
3.60
4.40
3.70
4.50
3.80
4.60
3.90
4.70
Brügger-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xxo
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
Clair-
xo
-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
o
o
o
-
xxo
Hanzelka-
xo
-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
xo
o
Lambrechts-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
-
Alexópouloso
-
o
-
xo
o
xo
xxo
Puiestee-
-
o
-
o
o
o
o
Jānis Opolais-
-
xo
o
o
xo
o
o
Garcia-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
Prechtl-
-
-
-
xo
xxo
o
xxx
Hrabar-
-
-
-
xo
o
xxx

Trościankao
xxo
o
xxo
xxx



P17 Spjut (700 g) tiokamp (P17)    
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Miks Jānis Opolais
Miks Jānis Opolais 06, LAT
59.20
06LAT
59.20
PB
  
2Hubert Trościanka
Hubert Trościanka 06, POL
57.53
06POL
57.53
  
3Daniel Hanzelka
Daniel Hanzelka 06, CZE
51.24
06CZE
51.24
  
4Nikólaos Alexópoulos
Nikólaos Alexópoulos 06, GRE
50.86
06GRE
50.86
SB
  
5Denis Hrabar
Denis Hrabar 07, POR
47.28
07POR
47.28
PB
  
6Flor Lambrechts
Flor Lambrechts 06, BEL
47.07
06BEL
47.07
PB
  
7Lionel Brügger
Lionel Brügger 06, SUI
46.94
06SUI
46.94
  
8Ron Sebastian Puiestee
Ron Sebastian Puiestee 07, EST
44.96
07EST
44.96
PB
  
9Paul Prechtl
Paul Prechtl 06, AUT
40.99
06AUT
40.99
PB
  
10Tiago Garcia
Tiago Garcia 06, FRA
40.00
06FRA
40.00
  
11Leon-Joel Clair
Leon-Joel Clair 06, GER
37.03
06GER
37.03
SB
  
Jānis Opolais53.4559.20x
Trościanka54.0557.5356.38
Hanzelka40.70x51.24
Alexópoulos47.8050.8650.14
Hrabar47.28xx
Lambrechts47.0734.6639.21
Brügger40.4546.9442.05
Puiestee44.9642.5544.71
Prechtl40.9938.74x
Garcia40.0036.18x
Clair36.0337.0333.04
P17 1500 m tiokamp (P17)    
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Denis Hrabar
Denis Hrabar 07, POR
4:30.27
07POR
4:30.27
PB
  
2Daniel Hanzelka
Daniel Hanzelka 06, CZE
4:35.78
06CZE
4:35.78
SB
  
3Hubert Trościanka
Hubert Trościanka 06, POL
4:36.69
06POL
4:36.69
PB
  
4Leon-Joel Clair
Leon-Joel Clair 06, GER
4:36.78
06GER
4:36.78
PB
  
5Flor Lambrechts
Flor Lambrechts 06, BEL
4:39.11
06BEL
4:39.11
PB
  
6Miks Jānis Opolais
Miks Jānis Opolais 06, LAT
4:49.97
06LAT
4:49.97
  
7Nikólaos Alexópoulos
Nikólaos Alexópoulos 06, GRE
4:56.90
06GRE
4:56.90
PB
  
8Lionel Brügger
Lionel Brügger 06, SUI
4:57.50
06SUI
4:57.50
  
9Paul Prechtl
Paul Prechtl 06, AUT
5:19.13
06AUT
5:19.13
PB
  
10Tiago Garcia
Tiago Garcia 06, FRA
5:21.87
06FRA
5:21.87
  
11Ron Sebastian Puiestee
Ron Sebastian Puiestee 07, EST
5:38.98
07EST
5:38.98
  
Kvinnor
F17 100 m     
25 jul
Vind: -1.8

Final A

Final
25 jul
Vind: -1.8
1Miia Ott
Miia Ott 07, EST
11.80
07EST
11.80
  0.165
2Alice Pagliarini
Alice Pagliarini 06, ITA
11.88
06ITA
11.88
  0.166
3Zita Szentgyörgyi
Zita Szentgyörgyi 06, HUN
11.89
06HUN
11.89
  0.146
4Olivia LundbergSWE
11.94
  0.168
5Vita Penezić
Vita Penezić 06, CRO
11.96
06CRO
11.96
  0.177
6Radina Velichkova
Radina Velichkova 07, BUL
12.07
07BUL
12.07
  0.178
7Hanna Räpple
Hanna Räpple 06, GER
12.08
06GER
12.08
  0.155
8Ester Parohová
Ester Parohová 06, CZE
12.21
06CZE
12.21
  0.161
Heat 1
24 jul Vind: -0.7
24 julVind: -0.7
1Alice Pagliarini
Alice Pagliarini 06, ITA
11.90
06ITA
11.90
Q
  0.173
2Zita Szentgyörgyi
Zita Szentgyörgyi 06, HUN
11.92
06HUN
11.92
Q
  0.168
3Lea Studer
Lea Studer 07, SUI
12.14
07SUI
12.14
  0.185
4Daša Kernel
Daša Kernel 06, SLO
12.15
06SLO
12.15
  0.177
5Oliwia Kasprzak
Oliwia Kasprzak 07, POL
12.18
07POL
12.18
  0.198
6Christiane Krifka
Christiane Krifka 06, AUT
12.27
06AUT
12.27
  0.214
7Isabella-Sofia Moseti
Isabella-Sofia Moseti 07, ITA
12.48
07ITA
12.48
  0.184
8Vesa Jusufi
Vesa Jusufi 07, KOS
13.46
07KOS
13.46
PB
  0.207
Heat 2
24 jul Vind: -0.4
24 julVind: -0.4
1Miia Ott
Miia Ott 07, EST
11.67
07EST
11.67
Q
  0.141
2Vita Penezić
Vita Penezić 06, CRO
11.77
06CRO
11.77
Q
  0.163
3Ester Parohová
Ester Parohová 06, CZE
11.99
06CZE
11.99
q
  0.153
4Lohane Gerbier
Lohane Gerbier 07, FRA
12.00
07FRA
12.00
  0.138
5Leila Colfer
Leila Colfer 06, IRL
12.20
06IRL
12.20
  0.176
6Zeynep Kaya
Zeynep Kaya 06, TUR
12.38
06TUR
12.38
  0.189
7Alba Viñals
Alba Viñals 07, AND
12.70
07AND
12.70
  0.253
8Bianca-Maria Tita
Bianca-Maria Tita 07, ROU
12.85
07ROU
12.85
  0.242
Heat 3
24 jul Vind: -0.1
24 julVind: -0.1
1Hanna Räpple
Hanna Räpple 06, GER
11.80
06GER
11.80
PB
Q
  
2Radina Velichkova
Radina Velichkova 07, BUL
11.82
07BUL
11.82
Q
  0.273
3Olivia LundbergSWE
11.87
q
  0.224
4Yelyzaveta Shvab
Yelyzaveta Shvab 07, UKR
11.99
07UKR
11.99
  
5Celina Hagihara
Celina Hagihara 06, DEN
12.13
06DEN
12.13
  
6Elmiina Siikala
Elmiina Siikala 06, FIN
12.18
06FIN
12.18
  
7Romana Hrnčárová
Romana Hrnčárová 07, SVK
12.21
07SVK
12.21
=PB
  
8Emma Bottin
Emma Bottin 06, MON
13.87
06MON
13.87
SB
  
F17 200 m     
27 jul
Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final
27 jul
Vind: +1.3
1Terezie Táborská
Terezie Táborská 06, CZE
23.61
06CZE
23.61
  0.190
2Maja Woźniak
Maja Woźniak 07, POL
24.08
07POL
24.08
PB
  0.206
3Miia Ott
Miia Ott 07, EST
24.21
07EST
24.21
PB NU18R
  0.210
4Elisa Marcello
Elisa Marcello 06, ITA
24.40
06ITA
24.40
  0.176
5Lauren Petroci-Coninx
Lauren Petroci-Coninx 07, BEL
24.58
07BEL
24.58
  0.198
6Géraldine Guntern
Géraldine Guntern 06, SUI
24.69
06SUI
24.69
  0.223
7Emma Marsilliac
Emma Marsilliac 07, FRA
24.87
07FRA
24.87
  0.227
8Veatríki-Kalipsó Doúggou
Veatríki-Kalipsó Doúggou 06, GRE
25.00
06GRE
25.00
  0.214
Heat 1
26 jul Vind: -0.9
26 julVind: -0.9
1Maja Woźniak
Maja Woźniak 07, POL
24.47
07POL
24.47
Q
  0.228
2Veatríki-Kalipsó Doúggou
Veatríki-Kalipsó Doúggou 06, GRE
24.97
06GRE
24.97
Q
  0.260
3Frederikke Voss Vestergaard
Frederikke Voss Vestergaard 06, DEN
25.05
06DEN
25.05
  0.227
4Tamara Prekajac
Tamara Prekajac 06, SRB
25.59
06SRB
25.59
PB
  0.243
5Yaara Puraye
Yaara Puraye 07, LUX
26.27
07LUX
26.27
  0.197
Pika Bikar Kern
Pika Bikar Kern 06, SLO
DQ
06SLO
DQ
  
Heat 2
26 jul Vind: -1.1
26 julVind: -1.1
1Elisa Marcello
Elisa Marcello 06, ITA
24.83
06ITA
24.83
Q
  0.219
2Emma Marsilliac
Emma Marsilliac 07, FRA
24.99
07FRA
24.99
Q
  0.229
3Stefania Balint
Stefania Balint 06, ROU
25.13
06ROU
25.13
  0.190
4Lenia Standfest
Lenia Standfest 07, AUT
25.16
07AUT
25.16
  0.252
5Romana Hrnčárová
Romana Hrnčárová 07, SVK
25.26
07SVK
25.26
  0.193
6Ilaha Guliyeva
Ilaha Guliyeva 07, AZE
25.77
07AZE
25.77
  0.264
7Emine Jenuzi
Emine Jenuzi 06, KOS
27.64
06KOS
27.64
PB
  0.307
Heat 3
26 jul Vind: -0.9
26 julVind: -0.9
1Terezie Táborská
Terezie Táborská 06, CZE
24.08
06CZE
24.08
Q
  0.209
2Miia Ott
Miia Ott 07, EST
24.48
07EST
24.48
Q
  0.160
3Lauren Petroci-Coninx
Lauren Petroci-Coninx 07, BEL
24.82
07BEL
24.82
q
  0.257
4Géraldine Guntern
Géraldine Guntern 06, SUI
25.00
06SUI
25.00
q
  0.302
5Katie Doherty
Katie Doherty 07, IRL
25.10
07IRL
25.10
  0.198
6Elmiina Siikala
Elmiina Siikala 06, FIN
25.56
06FIN
25.56
  0.144
7Chiara Casadei
Chiara Casadei 07, SMR
28.51
07SMR
28.51
PB
  0.288
F17 400 m     
26 jul

Final A

Final
26 jul
1Anastazja Kuś
Anastazja Kuś 07, POL
53.21
07POL
53.21
  0.222
2Edanur Tulum
Edanur Tulum 06, TUR
53.32
06TUR
53.32
PB NU20R
  0.289
3Line Al-Saiddi
Line Al-Saiddi 06, NOR
53.60
06NOR
53.60
  0.251
4Valentina Vaccari
Valentina Vaccari 06, ITA
54.42
06ITA
54.42
  0.234
5Maria Denisa Capota
Maria Denisa Capota 06, ROU
54.54
06ROU
54.54
  0.315
6Lisa Blanc
Lisa Blanc 06, FRA
55.26
06FRA
55.26
  0.223
7Emmi Savenius
Emmi Savenius 06, FIN
55.58
06FIN
55.58
  0.217
8Shani Zakay
Shani Zakay 06, ISR
55.72
06ISR
55.72
PB
  0.233
Heat 1
24 jul
24 jul
1Anastazja Kuś
Anastazja Kuś 07, POL
53.68
07POL
53.68
Q
  0.239
2Valentina Vaccari
Valentina Vaccari 06, ITA
54.45
06ITA
54.45
Q
  0.307
3Maria Denisa Capota
Maria Denisa Capota 06, ROU
54.76
06ROU
54.76
q
  0.341
4Lenka Gymerská
Lenka Gymerská 07, SVK
55.70
07SVK
55.70
  0.199
5Klara Kapac
Klara Kapac 07, CRO
57.24
07CRO
57.24
  
6Mia Mireia Uusorg
Mia Mireia Uusorg 07, EST
57.29
07EST
57.29
  0.219
7Clara Martinha
Clara Martinha 06, POR
57.61
06POR
57.61
  0.201
8Alesia Dauti
Alesia Dauti 06, ALB
58.47
06ALB
58.47
SB
  0.311
Heat 2
24 jul
24 jul
1Lisa Blanc
Lisa Blanc 06, FRA
55.52
06FRA
55.52
Q
  0.329
2Shani Zakay
Shani Zakay 06, ISR
55.73
06ISR
55.73
PB
Q
  0.281
3Alba Serrano
Alba Serrano 06, ESP
56.05
06ESP
56.05
  0.294
4Ilaha Guliyeva
Ilaha Guliyeva 07, AZE
56.47
07AZE
56.47
PB
  0.314
5Nélly Floutákou
Nélly Floutákou 07, GRE
57.04
07GRE
57.04
  0.633
6Meret Stückelberger
Meret Stückelberger 06, SUI
57.57
06SUI
57.57
  0.245
Heat 3
24 jul
24 jul
1Edanur Tulum
Edanur Tulum 06, TUR
53.83
06TUR
53.83
Q
  0.325
2Line Al-Saiddi
Line Al-Saiddi 06, NOR
54.45
06NOR
54.45
Q
  0.217
3Emmi Savenius
Emmi Savenius 06, FIN
55.17
06FIN
55.17
PB
q
  0.217
4Eliška Kramešová
Eliška Kramešová 06, CZE
55.97
06CZE
55.97
  0.172
5Ina Miklavžin
Ina Miklavžin 06, SLO
57.17
06SLO
57.17
  0.253
6Hollie Kilroe
Hollie Kilroe 06, IRL
58.05
06IRL
58.05
  0.182
7Julia Ciccone
Julia Ciccone 07, LUX
58.85
07LUX
58.85
  0.321
8Emine Jenuzi
Emine Jenuzi 06, KOS
1:02.96
06KOS
1:02.96
  0.437
F17 800 m     
29 jul

Final A

Final
29 jul
1Adéla Holubová
Adéla Holubová 07, CZE
2:06.15
07CZE
2:06.15
  
2Ioulianna Roussou
Ioulianna Roussou 07, GRE
2:06.68
07GRE
2:06.68
PB
  
3Marta Mitjans
Marta Mitjans 06, ESP
2:06.96
06ESP
2:06.96
SB
  
4Lorenza De Noni
Lorenza De Noni 06, ITA
2:07.06
06ITA
2:07.06
  
5Maša Rajić
Maša Rajić 07, SRB
2:07.49
07SRB
2:07.49
PB
  
6Natalia Issler
Natalia Issler 06, SUI
2:07.80
06SUI
2:07.80
  
7Rose Perotin
Rose Perotin 06, FRA
2:09.42
06FRA
2:09.42
  
8Olja Galić
Olja Galić 06, CRO
2:10.03
06CRO
2:10.03
  
Heat 1
27 jul
27 jul
1Adéla Holubová
Adéla Holubová 07, CZE
2:07.91
07CZE
2:07.91
Q
  
2Maša Rajić
Maša Rajić 07, SRB
2:08.86
07SRB
2:08.86
PB
Q
  
3Elle Ceder
Elle Ceder 06, FIN
2:10.13
06FIN
2:10.13
  
4Suri Stöhr
Suri Stöhr 07, AUT
2:12.23
07AUT
2:12.23
  
5Dorota Nowak Łażewska
Dorota Nowak Łażewska 07, POL
2:14.73
07POL
2:14.73
  
6Vilte Bubinaite
Vilte Bubinaite 07, LTU
2:15.02
07LTU
2:15.02
PB
  
Heat 2
27 jul
27 jul
1Lorenza De Noni
Lorenza De Noni 06, ITA
2:09.19
06ITA
2:09.19
Q
  
2Marta Mitjans
Marta Mitjans 06, ESP
2:09.30
06ESP
2:09.30
Q
  
3Rose Perotin
Rose Perotin 06, FRA
2:09.71
06FRA
2:09.71
q
  
4Saoirse Fitzgerald
Saoirse Fitzgerald 07, IRL
2:11.84
07IRL
2:11.84
  
5Camila Laşcul
Camila Laşcul 07, MDA
2:20.02
07MDA
2:20.02
  
6Ana Kramberger
Ana Kramberger 07, SLO
2:22.97
07SLO
2:22.97
  
Heat 3
27 jul
27 jul
1Ioulianna Roussou
Ioulianna Roussou 07, GRE
2:08.64
07GRE
2:08.64
Q
  
2Natalia Issler
Natalia Issler 06, SUI
2:09.00
06SUI
2:09.00
Q
  
3Olja Galić
Olja Galić 06, CRO
2:09.02
06CRO
2:09.02
PB
q
  
4Carmen CernjulSWE
2:09.74
  
5Petra Sára Kiss
Petra Sára Kiss 06, HUN
2:11.43
06HUN
2:11.43
SB
  
6Gerta Gashi
Gerta Gashi 07, KOS
2:36.47
07KOS
2:36.47
PB
  
F17 1500 m     
29 jul

Final A

Final
29 jul
1Shirin Kerber
Shirin Kerber 06, SUI
4:17.52
06SUI
4:17.52
PB
  
2Ayça Fidanoğlu
Ayça Fidanoğlu 06, TUR
4:17.74
06TUR
4:17.74
  
3Tia Tanja Živko
Tia Tanja Živko 06, SLO
4:19.80
06SLO
4:19.80
PB NU18R
  
4Zuzanna Wiernicka
Zuzanna Wiernicka 06, POL
4:22.08
06POL
4:22.08
  
5Lenuta Constantin
Lenuta Constantin 07, ROU
4:25.38
07ROU
4:25.38
  
6Melania Rebuli
Melania Rebuli 06, ITA
4:25.56
06ITA
4:25.56
  
7Saima Murić
Saima Murić 06, SRB
4:27.81
06SRB
4:27.81
  
8Sofiia Hordiichuk
Sofiia Hordiichuk 06, UKR
4:29.99
06UKR
4:29.99
PB
  
9Astrid Cecilie Berntsen
Astrid Cecilie Berntsen 07, NOR
4:33.13
07NOR
4:33.13
  
10Ayala Harris
Ayala Harris 06, ISR
4:33.68
06ISR
4:33.68
PB
  
11Sibilla Vanadziņa
Sibilla Vanadziņa 07, LAT
4:36.40
07LAT
4:36.40
  
12Lara Machado
Lara Machado 06, POR
4:39.88
06POR
4:39.88
  
13Inka Peltola
Inka Peltola 07, FIN
4:40.42
07FIN
4:40.42
  
14Karmel Jano
Karmel Jano 07, EST
4:42.89
07EST
4:42.89
  
15Nicole Dinan
Nicole Dinan 06, IRL
4:44.04
06IRL
4:44.04
  
16Sienna Zobel
Sienna Zobel 07, LIE
5:08.70
07LIE
5:08.70
  
F17 3000 m     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Jana Johanová
Jana Johanová 07, CZE
9:30.10
07CZE
9:30.10
PB
  
2Carla Cabezas
Carla Cabezas 07, ESP
9:31.78
07ESP
9:31.78
PB
  
3Alexandra Maria Hudea
Alexandra Maria Hudea 06, ROU
9:32.21
06ROU
9:32.21
PB
  
4Myrto Valacha
Myrto Valacha 07, GRE
9:35.10
07GRE
9:35.10
PB
  
5Edibe Yağiz
Edibe Yağiz 06, TUR
9:39.03
06TUR
9:39.03
SB
  
6Lara Costa
Lara Costa 06, POR
9:39.96
06POR
9:39.96
PB
  
7Clodagh Gill
Clodagh Gill 07, IRL
9:44.79
07IRL
9:44.79
  
8Tabea Schmid
Tabea Schmid 06, AUT
9:45.56
06AUT
9:45.56
PB
  
9Freja BjerströmSWE
9:46.46
  
10Viola Paoletti
Viola Paoletti 07, ITA
9:56.26
07ITA
9:56.26
  
11Johanna Ewert
Johanna Ewert 06, GER
10:02.65
06GER
10:02.65
  
12Wilma Anna Bekkemoen Torbiörnsson
Wilma Anna Bekkemoen Torbiörnsson 07, NOR
10:15.77
07NOR
10:15.77
  
13Hela Rakamaric
Hela Rakamaric 06, CRO
10:17.47
06CRO
10:17.47
  
14Lenka Nikolić
Lenka Nikolić 06, SRB
10:25.82
06SRB
10:25.82
  
F17 2000 m hinder     
27 jul

Final A

Final
27 jul
1Karolína Jarošová
Karolína Jarošová 06, CZE
6:23.58
06CZE
6:23.58
PB NR NU20R
  
2Andrea Nygård Vie
Andrea Nygård Vie 06, NOR
6:33.99
06NOR
6:33.99
PB
  
3Majken Söderlund LarssonSWE
6:36.01
PB
  
4Valentine Bastide
Valentine Bastide 07, FRA
6:43.27
07FRA
6:43.27
PB
  
5Lera Miller
Lera Miller 07, GER
6:46.63
07GER
6:46.63
  
6Ana Novak
Ana Novak 06, SLO
6:47.67
06SLO
6:47.67
PB
  
7Mejra Mehmedović
Mejra Mehmedović 06, SRB
6:49.48
06SRB
6:49.48
  
8Greta Guerrero
Greta Guerrero 06, ESP
6:51.46
06ESP
6:51.46
  
9Sofia Sidenius
Sofia Sidenius 06, ITA
6:52.15
06ITA
6:52.15
PB
  
10Astrid Van Breedam
Astrid Van Breedam 06, BEL
7:01.22
06BEL
7:01.22
PB
  
11Daria Dubenets
Daria Dubenets 07, UKR
7:03.09
07UKR
7:03.09
  
12Veroníki Bougá
Veroníki Bougá 07, GRE
7:05.79
07GRE
7:05.79
  
13Amaja Rahm
Amaja Rahm 07, SUI
7:11.07
07SUI
7:11.07
  
14Stela Fernandes
Stela Fernandes 06, POR
7:11.22
06POR
7:11.22
  
15Elif Naz Köseoğlu
Elif Naz Köseoğlu 07, TUR
7:17.41
07TUR
7:17.41
  
16Bianka Uhtjärv
Bianka Uhtjärv 06, EST
7:20.25
06EST
7:20.25
  
17Alisa Emaldynova
Alisa Emaldynova 06, FIN
7:24.96
06FIN
7:24.96
  
18Elma Hasanbašić
Elma Hasanbašić 06, BIH
8:01.72
06BIH
8:01.72
PB
  
19Lara Kuszkó
Lara Kuszkó 06, HUN
8:17.35
06HUN
8:17.35
  
Lena Pajęcka
Lena Pajęcka 07, POL
DNF
07POL
DNF
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
28 jul
Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final
28 jul
Vind: +2.0
1Mia Wild
Mia Wild 06, CRO
13.22
06CRO
13.22
PB NU18R
  0.165
1Laura Montauban
Laura Montauban 06, FRA
13.22
06FRA
13.22
  0.175
3Zuzanna Zając
Zuzanna Zając 06, POL
13.22
06POL
13.22
  0.204
4Sofia Pizzato
Sofia Pizzato 06, ITA
13.34
06ITA
13.34
SB
  0.209
5Hana Sekne
Hana Sekne 07, SLO
13.46
07SLO
13.46
  0.164
6Elina Ikezu
Elina Ikezu 06, SUI
13.64
06SUI
13.64
PB
  0.189
7Laura Frličková
Laura Frličková 07, SVK
13.81
07SVK
13.81
  0.189
8Lea Mehringer
Lea Mehringer 06, GER
13.83
06GER
13.83
  0.164
Heat 1
27 jul Vind: +0.6
27 julVind: +0.6
1Sofia Pizzato
Sofia Pizzato 06, ITA
13.40
06ITA
13.40
SB
  
2Zuzanna Zając
Zuzanna Zając 06, POL
13.56
06POL
13.56
  
3Elina Ikezu
Elina Ikezu 06, SUI
13.78
06SUI
13.78
  
4Camille Sonneville
Camille Sonneville 06, BEL
13.79
06BEL
13.79
  
5Lena Milinković
Lena Milinković 06, SRB
14.28
06SRB
14.28
  
6Alina Malakhov
Alina Malakhov 06, ISR
14.32
06ISR
14.32
PB
  
Heat 2
27 jul Vind: +1.4
27 julVind: +1.4
1Laura Montauban
Laura Montauban 06, FRA
13.54
06FRA
13.54
  
2Lea Mehringer
Lea Mehringer 06, GER
13.73
06GER
13.73
  
3Maria Djusko
Maria Djusko 07, FIN
13.91
07FIN
13.91
  
4Pia Lauren Matsalu
Pia Lauren Matsalu 07, EST
14.03
07EST
14.03
  
5Isabella-Sofia Moseti
Isabella-Sofia Moseti 07, ITA
14.53
07ITA
14.53
  
Heat 3
27 jul Vind: +0.8
27 julVind: +0.8
1Mia Wild
Mia Wild 06, CRO
13.37
06CRO
13.37
PB
  
2Hana Sekne
Hana Sekne 07, SLO
13.64
07SLO
13.64
  
3Laura Frličková
Laura Frličková 07, SVK
13.69
07SVK
13.69
  
4Elizabete Cīrule
Elizabete Cīrule 07, LAT
14.02
07LAT
14.02
PB
  
5Veronica O'Neill
Veronica O'Neill 06, IRL
14.16
06IRL
14.16
  
6Alba Viñals
Alba Viñals 07, AND
14.53
07AND
14.53
  
F17 400 m häck     
27 jul

Final A

Final
27 jul
1Olha Mashanienkova
Olha Mashanienkova 06, UKR
56.28
06UKR
56.28
PB NU20R
  0.363
2Alexandra Stefania Uta
Alexandra Stefania Uta 07, ROU
56.31
07ROU
56.31
PB
  0.250
3Meta Tumba
Meta Tumba 06, FRA
57.10
06FRA
57.10
PB NU20R
  0.417
4Wiktoria Gadajska
Wiktoria Gadajska 06, POL
59.04
06POL
59.04
PB
  0.176
5Itsaso Madariaga
Itsaso Madariaga 07, ESP
59.11
07ESP
59.11
PB
  0.270
6Emma Kaul
Emma Kaul 06, GER
59.51
06GER
59.51
PB
  0.208
7Jana Koščak
Jana Koščak 06, CRO
59.95
06CRO
59.95
  0.378
8Elisa Valensin
Elisa Valensin 07, ITA
1:18.64
07ITA
1:18.64
  0.365
Heat 1
25 jul
25 jul
1Olha Mashanienkova
Olha Mashanienkova 06, UKR
57.49
06UKR
57.49
PB
Q
  0.400
2Meta Tumba
Meta Tumba 06, FRA
58.30
06FRA
58.30
Q
  0.188
3Emma Kaul
Emma Kaul 06, GER
59.87
06GER
59.87
PB
q
  0.222
4Mila Heikkonen
Mila Heikkonen 06, FIN
1:00.33
06FIN
1:00.33
  0.174
5María Varelá
María Varelá 06, GRE
1:03.45
06GRE
1:03.45
  0.208
6Lorina Pušnik Žnidaršič
Lorina Pušnik Žnidaršič 07, SLO
1:04.66
07SLO
1:04.66
  0.218
7Laman Isfandiyarova
Laman Isfandiyarova 07, AZE
1:16.36
07AZE
1:16.36
PB
  0.375
Heat 2
25 jul
25 jul
1Elisa Valensin
Elisa Valensin 07, ITA
59.26
07ITA
59.26
Q
  0.286
2Jana Koščak
Jana Koščak 06, CRO
1:00.35
06CRO
1:00.35
Q
  0.290
3Petra Lalik
Petra Lalik 06, HUN
1:00.81
06HUN
1:00.81
  0.248
4Duna Viñals
Duna Viñals 06, AND
1:01.82
06AND
1:01.82
  0.271
5Andrea Prvanović
Andrea Prvanović 06, SRB
1:02.29
06SRB
1:02.29
PB
  0.182
6Levia Schaden
Levia Schaden 06, SUI
1:03.51
06SUI
1:03.51
  0.234
Heat 3
25 jul
25 jul
1Alexandra Stefania Uta
Alexandra Stefania Uta 07, ROU
56.54
07ROU
56.54
PB
Q
  0.215
2Wiktoria Gadajska
Wiktoria Gadajska 06, POL
59.85