0

25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1
Arena: Bislett Stadion
Tävlande: 300 (194+106)   Starter: 347 (220+127)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.6
1Simon Hansen
Simon Hansen 98, DEN
10.29
98DEN
10.29
SB
  
2Zion ErikssonSWE
10.41
PB
  
29 SWE AT
3Michael Romanin
Michael Romanin 96, AUS
10.48
96AUS
10.48
  
4Adama Jammeh
Adama Jammeh 93, GAM
10.49
93GAM
10.49
  
5Thomas JonesSWE
10.51
SB
  
6Frederik Schou-Nielsen
Frederik Schou-Nielsen 96, DEN
10.56
96DEN
10.56
  
7Mathias Hove Johansen
Mathias Hove Johansen 98, NOR
10.62
98NOR
10.62
  
Final B
Vind: +0.9
Vind: +0.9
1Valentin Jensen
Valentin Jensen 05, DEN
10.33
05DEN
10.33
PB =NU20R DUR-18
  
2Per-Tinius Fremstad-Waldron
Per-Tinius Fremstad-Waldron 00, NOR
10.52
00NOR
10.52
  
3Hector Wandt
Hector Wandt 05, DEN
10.64
05DEN
10.64
=PB
  
4August Hemstad
August Hemstad 02, NOR
10.68
02NOR
10.68
=PB
  
5Christian Mensah
Christian Mensah 96, NOR
10.71
96NOR
10.71
  
6Patrick Monga Bifuko
Patrick Monga Bifuko 96, NOR
10.72
96NOR
10.72
  
7Daniel Alejandro Johnsen
Daniel Alejandro Johnsen 98, NOR
10.74
98NOR
10.74
  
8Milo WahlgrenSWE
10.76
  
Final C
Vind: +1.7
Vind: +1.7
1Alexander Skrede
Alexander Skrede 05, NOR
10.80
05NOR
10.80
  
2Sander Werge Nilsen
Sander Werge Nilsen 03, NOR
10.89
03NOR
10.89
  
3Christopher Ekene Nordlie
Christopher Ekene Nordlie 07, NOR
10.91
07NOR
10.91
  
4Sondre Witzøe
Sondre Witzøe 04, NOR
10.91
04NOR
10.91
PB
  
5Soban Mortaza Inayat
Soban Mortaza Inayat 97, NOR
11.08
97NOR
11.08
SB
  
6Samuel Gyedu
Samuel Gyedu 94, NOR
11.49
94NOR
11.49
SB
  
Final D
Vind: +1.3
Vind: +1.3
1Simon Larsen
Simon Larsen 05, DEN
10.90
05DEN
10.90
PB
  
2Vegard Dragsund Sverd
Vegard Dragsund Sverd 99, NOR
11.00
99NOR
11.00
  
3Martin Pettersen
Martin Pettersen 02, NOR
11.07
02NOR
11.07
  
4Jonathan Holen
Jonathan Holen 01, NOR
11.08
01NOR
11.08
SB
  
5Sander Steen Myrvang
Sander Steen Myrvang 00, NOR
11.16
00NOR
11.16
  
6Johannes Steinsland Gulbrandsen Lunde
Johannes Steinsland Gulbrandsen Lunde 03, NOR
11.25
03NOR
11.25
SB
  
7Herman Hogstad Sveinsson
Herman Hogstad Sveinsson 04, NOR
11.46
04NOR
11.46
SB
  
Final E
Vind: +2.0
Vind: +2.0
1Even Pettersen
Even Pettersen 93, NOR
10.79
93NOR
10.79
SB
  
2Thomas Graftås
Thomas Graftås 01, NOR
11.13
01NOR
11.13
PB
  
3Franz Philip Pap Holmen
Franz Philip Pap Holmen 06, NOR
11.34
06NOR
11.34
PB
  
4Albin Muhumuza Lydersen Botez
Albin Muhumuza Lydersen Botez 04, NOR
11.40
04NOR
11.40
SB
  
5Snorre Cornelius Sund
Snorre Cornelius Sund 06, NOR
11.44
06NOR
11.44
PB
  
Final F
Vind: +1.7
Vind: +1.7
1Sebastian Abildgaard Glyb
Sebastian Abildgaard Glyb 05, DEN
10.93
05DEN
10.93
  
2Sindre Fidje Andersen
Sindre Fidje Andersen 03, NOR
11.46
03NOR
11.46
PB
  
3Arne Røstad
Arne Røstad 02, NOR
11.50
02NOR
11.50
PB
  
4Ariand Shegani
Ariand Shegani 05, NOR
11.64
05NOR
11.64
PB
  
5Sander Frøseth Fenes
Sander Frøseth Fenes 02, NOR
11.73
02NOR
11.73
SB
  
6Sebastian Knudsen
Sebastian Knudsen 03, NOR
11.75
03NOR
11.75
PB
  
7Teodor Miller
Teodor Miller 05, NOR
11.76
05NOR
11.76
PB
  
8Imran Mahmood
Imran Mahmood 92, NOR
12.20
92NOR
12.20
SB
  
Final G
Vind: +1.1
Vind: +1.1
1Sander Andreas Hegni
Sander Andreas Hegni 98, NOR
12.60
98NOR
12.60
PB
  
2Mikkel Large Finnbråten
Mikkel Large Finnbråten 97, NOR
12.67
97NOR
12.67
SB
  
3Kenneth Jenssen Heggdal
Kenneth Jenssen Heggdal 96, NOR
12.69
96NOR
12.69
PB
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.5
1Adama Jammeh
Adama Jammeh 93, GAM
21.11
93GAM
21.11
  
2Michael Romanin
Michael Romanin 96, AUS
21.16
96AUS
21.16
  
3Mathias Hove Johansen
Mathias Hove Johansen 98, NOR
21.31
98NOR
21.31
  
4Kenny Emi Tijani-Ajayi
Kenny Emi Tijani-Ajayi 03, NOR
21.64
03NOR
21.64
=SB
  
5Christian Mensah
Christian Mensah 96, NOR
21.96
96NOR
21.96
  
Final B
Vind: +2.6
Vind: +2.6
1Jonas Berggård Skåden
Jonas Berggård Skåden 02, NOR
21.33w
02NOR
21.33w
  
2Jacob Hvorup
Jacob Hvorup 99, DEN
21.54w
99DEN
21.54w
  
3Jakub Majerčák
Jakub Majerčák 00, CZE
21.62w
00CZE
21.62w
  
4Patrick Monga Bifuko
Patrick Monga Bifuko 96, NOR
21.96w
96NOR
21.96w
  
5Hugo Magee
Hugo Magee 02, IRL
22.10w
02IRL
22.10w
  
6Arne Røstad
Arne Røstad 02, NOR
23.48w
02NOR
23.48w
  
Final C
Vind: +2.6
Vind: +2.6
1Daniel Alejandro Johnsen
Daniel Alejandro Johnsen 98, NOR
21.93w
98NOR
21.93w
  
2Eskild Gjesdal Hillesund
Eskild Gjesdal Hillesund 06, NOR
21.98w
06NOR
21.98w
  
3Vegard Dragsund Sverd
Vegard Dragsund Sverd 99, NOR
22.30w
99NOR
22.30w
  
4Johannes Steinsland Gulbrandsen Lunde
Johannes Steinsland Gulbrandsen Lunde 03, NOR
22.52w
03NOR
22.52w
  
5Martin Pettersen
Martin Pettersen 02, NOR
22.57w
02NOR
22.57w
  
6Jamal Clarke
Jamal Clarke 96, GBR
22.82w
96GBR
22.82w
  
Final D
Vind: -0.2
Vind: -0.2
1Thomas Graftås
Thomas Graftås 01, NOR
22.55
01NOR
22.55
PB
  
2Soban Mortaza Inayat
Soban Mortaza Inayat 97, NOR
22.56
97NOR
22.56
SB
  
3Herman Hogstad Sveinsson
Herman Hogstad Sveinsson 04, NOR
23.13
04NOR
23.13
  
4Sondre Johannes Espelid
Sondre Johannes Espelid 03, NOR
23.36
03NOR
23.36
PB
  
5Snorre Cornelius Sund
Snorre Cornelius Sund 06, NOR
23.51
06NOR
23.51
  
6Sindre Fidje Andersen
Sindre Fidje Andersen 03, NOR
23.69
03NOR
23.69
SB
  
Final E
Vind: +1.7
Vind: +1.7
1Teodor Miller
Teodor Miller 05, NOR
23.43
05NOR
23.43
PB
  
2Sebastian Knudsen
Sebastian Knudsen 03, NOR
23.84
03NOR
23.84
PB
  
3Sander Frøseth Fenes
Sander Frøseth Fenes 02, NOR
24.12
02NOR
24.12
SB
  
4Imran Mahmood
Imran Mahmood 92, NOR
25.25
92NOR
25.25
SB
  
5Sander Andreas Hegni
Sander Andreas Hegni 98, NOR
25.62
98NOR
25.62
PB
  
6Kenneth Jenssen Heggdal
Kenneth Jenssen Heggdal 96, NOR
25.63
96NOR
25.63
PB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Teo Andant
Teo Andant 99, FRA
45.90
99FRA
45.90
  
2Christopher O'Donnell
Christopher O'Donnell 98, IRL
46.37
98IRL
46.37
=SB
  
3Alex Beck
Alex Beck 92, AUS
46.43
92AUS
46.43
  
4Fredrik Øvereng
Fredrik Øvereng 99, NOR
46.94
99NOR
46.94
  
5Andreas Ofstad Kulseng
Andreas Ofstad Kulseng 01, NOR
47.41
01NOR
47.41
SB
  
6Andreas Haara Bakketun
Andreas Haara Bakketun 01, NOR
49.38
01NOR
49.38
  
Final B
1Gustav GahneSWE
47.98
SB
  
2Fredrik Haavardtun Gullachsen
Fredrik Haavardtun Gullachsen 03, NOR
48.42
03NOR
48.42
SB
  
3Theodore Einar Fremstad-Waldron
Theodore Einar Fremstad-Waldron 02, NOR
49.88
02NOR
49.88
  
4Mads Hjort-Larsen
Mads Hjort-Larsen 03, NOR
52.14
03NOR
52.14
  
Nick Ekelund-ArenanderSWE
DNF
  
Tobias Johansen
Tobias Johansen 03, NOR
DNF
03NOR
DNF
  
Final C
1Jamal Clarke
Jamal Clarke 96, GBR
48.86
96GBR
48.86
SB
  
2Ole Martin Moritsgård Flatjord
Ole Martin Moritsgård Flatjord 94, NOR
49.51
94NOR
49.51
=PB
  
3Sivert Sellevold
Sivert Sellevold 00, NOR
50.14
00NOR
50.14
  
4Aiden Floyd Vincent
Aiden Floyd Vincent 04, NOR
50.24
04NOR
50.24
SB
  
5William Holm Høva
William Holm Høva 06, NOR
53.39
06NOR
53.39
PB
  
6Håkon Klausen Holth
Håkon Klausen Holth 08, NOR
59.29
08NOR
59.29
PB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Alex Botterill
Alex Botterill 00, GBR
1:45.54
00GBR
1:45.54
PB
  
2Ole Jakob Høsteland Solbu
Ole Jakob Høsteland Solbu 03, NOR
1:45.75
03NOR
1:45.75
PB
  
3Thomas Randolph
Thomas Randolph 99, GBR
1:45.75
99GBR
1:45.75
SB
  
4Balázs Vindics
Balázs Vindics 94, HUN
1:46.29
94HUN
1:46.29
  
5Roland Surlis
Roland Surlis 97, IRL
1:47.47
97IRL
1:47.47
  
6Deniss Salmijanov
Deniss Salmijanov 98, EST
1:47.78
98EST
1:47.78
PB
  
7Samuel PihlströmSWE
1:48.32
PB
  
8Kjetil Brenno Gagnås
Kjetil Brenno Gagnås 00, NOR
1:50.40
00NOR
1:50.40
SB
  
9Phillip Morken
Phillip Morken 04, NOR
1:53.67
04NOR
1:53.67
  
10Sebastian Anthony
Sebastian Anthony 97, GBR
1:57.13
97GBR
1:57.13
  
Sven Van Den Bergh
Sven Van Den Bergh 99, BEL
DNF
99BEL
DNF
  
Final B
1Even Brøndbo Dahl
Even Brøndbo Dahl 94, NOR
1:50.65
94NOR
1:50.65
PB
  
2John Petter Stevik
John Petter Stevik 03, NOR
1:51.65
03NOR
1:51.65
SB
  
3Sondre Svarholt
Sondre Svarholt 06, NOR
1:53.16
06NOR
1:53.16
  
4Benjamin ÅbergSWE
1:53.17
  
5Kevin Bodén
1:54.68
SWE
1:54.68
  
6Johannes Teigland
Johannes Teigland 95, NOR
1:54.87
95NOR
1:54.87
  
7Leon Samuel Douglas Mjaaland
Leon Samuel Douglas Mjaaland 00, NOR
1:55.11
00NOR
1:55.11
  
8Victor WahlgrenSWE
1:57.08
  
9Ole Sivert Røyrhus
Ole Sivert Røyrhus 03, NOR
2:00.04
03NOR
2:00.04
  
Final C
1Sondre Rishøi
Sondre Rishøi 00, NOR
1:53.02
00NOR
1:53.02
SB
  
2Merih Solomon Hailemicheal
Merih Solomon Hailemicheal 91, ERI
1:53.75
91ERI
1:53.75
  
3Walid OussalahSWE
1:54.17
  
4Sindre Fredriksen
Sindre Fredriksen 03, NOR
1:54.86
03NOR
1:54.86
  
5Fabian Aleksander Sparboe
Fabian Aleksander Sparboe 99, NOR
1:54.86
99NOR
1:54.86
  
6Sondre Arne Hoff
Sondre Arne Hoff 93, NOR
1:55.25
93NOR
1:55.25
SB
  
7Finn Boyle
Finn Boyle 04, IRL
1:55.52
04IRL
1:55.52
  
8Nikolai Solum
Nikolai Solum 05, NOR
1:57.15
05NOR
1:57.15
  
9Henrik Hanssen
Henrik Hanssen 97, NOR
1:58.50
97NOR
1:58.50
  
Final D
1Sondre Strande Omland
Sondre Strande Omland 07, NOR
1:54.39
07NOR
1:54.39
PB
  
2Halvor Nymoen Winberg
Halvor Nymoen Winberg 99, NOR
1:54.84
99NOR
1:54.84
SB
  
3Thomas Iversen-Skoge
Thomas Iversen-Skoge 03, NOR
1:54.94
03NOR
1:54.94
PB
  
4Sverre Grønvold
Sverre Grønvold 99, NOR
1:55.19
99NOR
1:55.19
PB
  
5Nahom Tesfalem Tewelde
Nahom Tesfalem Tewelde 06, ERI
1:56.28
06ERI
1:56.28
PB
  
6Åsmund Sunde Førde
Åsmund Sunde Førde 07, NOR
1:57.08
07NOR
1:57.08
PB
  
7Tobias Fuglestrand
Tobias Fuglestrand 03, NOR
2:01.72
03NOR
2:01.72
SB
  
Leonard Johan Nesheim
Leonard Johan Nesheim 95, NOR
DNF
95NOR
DNF
  
Final E
1Sander August Losnegaard Sælid
Sander August Losnegaard Sælid 07, NOR
1:56.62
07NOR
1:56.62
PB
  
2Benjamin Bjørnstad
Benjamin Bjørnstad 03, NOR
1:57.73
03NOR
1:57.73
PB
  
3Aron Mathisen Askim
Aron Mathisen Askim 07, NOR
2:03.71
07NOR
2:03.71
PB
  
4Lion Wijman Frenay
Lion Wijman Frenay 05, NOR
2:07.42
05NOR
2:07.42
SB
  
5Christian Bredesen
Christian Bredesen 05, NOR
2:07.95
05NOR
2:07.95
SB
  
6Skjalg Kongssund
Skjalg Kongssund 06, NOR
2:11.14
06NOR
2:11.14
PB
  
M 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Oliver LöfqvistSWE
13:48.59
PB
  
40 SWE AT
2Archie Noakes
Archie Noakes 04, AUS
13:52.41
04AUS
13:52.41
PB
  
3Arvid Öhrn
13:53.44
SWE
13:53.44
PB
  
4Vebjørn Hovdejord
Vebjørn Hovdejord 03, NOR
13:56.59
03NOR
13:56.59
PB
  
5Sjur Prestsæter
Sjur Prestsæter 90, NOR
13:57.36
90NOR
13:57.36
PB
  
6Petter Johansen
Petter Johansen 98, NOR
13:59.71
98NOR
13:59.71
PB
  
7Julian Oakley
Julian Oakley 93, NZL
14:01.50
93NZL
14:01.50
  
8Ben Brown
Ben Brown 05, GBR
14:01.57
05GBR
14:01.57
PB
  
9Ibrahim Buras
Ibrahim Buras 01, NOR
14:12.30
01NOR
14:12.30
SB
  
10Jacob Deacon
Jacob Deacon 05, GBR
14:18.19
05GBR
14:18.19
PB
  
11Jesse Fokkenrood
Jesse Fokkenrood 02, NED
14:23.10
02NED
14:23.10
  
12Vladimír Marčík
Vladimír Marčík 95, CZE
14:27.11
95CZE
14:27.11
  
13Andreas Iden
Andreas Iden 95, NOR
14:33.26
95NOR
14:33.26
  
14Sharmarke AhmedSWE
14:35.45
SB
  
15Mathias Flak
Mathias Flak 99, NOR
14:40.66
99NOR
14:40.66
  
16Mads Orø Olsen
Mads Orø Olsen 02, NOR
14:43.28
02NOR
14:43.28
  
Trym Sagstuen Tønnesen
Trym Sagstuen Tønnesen 00, NOR
DNF
00NOR
DNF
  
Theodor Berre Jacobsen
Theodor Berre Jacobsen 01, NOR
DNF
01NOR
DNF
  
Jurjen Polderman
Jurjen Polderman 91, NED
DNF
91NED
DNF
  
Final B
1Tedros Gebretensai Haile
Tedros Gebretensai Haile 99, NOR
14:36.44
99NOR
14:36.44
PB
  
2Snorre Holtan Løken
Snorre Holtan Løken 94, NOR
14:39.20
94NOR
14:39.20
PB
  
3Mathias Moen
Mathias Moen 88, NOR
14:43.16
88NOR
14:43.16
SB
  
4Mikkel Blikstad Thomassen
Mikkel Blikstad Thomassen 03, NOR
14:45.57
03NOR
14:45.57
SB
  
5Targan Yousif
Targan Yousif 96, NOR
14:45.78
96NOR
14:45.78
PB
  
6Simen Hernes Ellingsdalen
Simen Hernes Ellingsdalen 96, NOR
14:57.03
96NOR
14:57.03
SB
  
7Andreas Penne Nygård
Andreas Penne Nygård 82, NOR
14:58.30
82NOR
14:58.30
PB
  
8Magnus Winther Warvik
Magnus Winther Warvik 94, NOR
15:02.06
94NOR
15:02.06
PB
  
9Iver Matias Linge Glomnes
Iver Matias Linge Glomnes 96, NOR
15:17.96
96NOR
15:17.96
  
10Endre Wigaard
Endre Wigaard 96, NOR
15:25.99
96NOR
15:25.99
SB
  
11Jonas Riseth
Jonas Riseth 94, NOR
15:27.96
94NOR
15:27.96
SB
  
12Mads Bigum Johansen
Mads Bigum Johansen 88, NOR
15:45.32
88NOR
15:45.32
PB
  
Final C
1Hakon Engelsen Berg
Hakon Engelsen Berg , NOR
15:13.09
NOR
15:13.09
PB
  
2Lars-Martin Melheim
Lars-Martin Melheim 02, NOR
15:19.19
02NOR
15:19.19
=PB
  
3Henrik Velle
Henrik Velle 91, NOR
15:19.74
91NOR
15:19.74
PB
  
4Knut Olav Øygard
Knut Olav Øygard 92, NOR
15:20.28
92NOR
15:20.28
PB
  
5Lasse Blom
Lasse Blom 83, NOR
15:25.03
83NOR
15:25.03
PB
  
6Erik Tobiassen Rønneberg
Erik Tobiassen Rønneberg 91, NOR
15:25.51
91NOR
15:25.51
PB
  
7Ådne Nesje Hernes
Ådne Nesje Hernes 02, NOR
15:43.20
02NOR
15:43.20
PB
  
8Geir Gjessing
Geir Gjessing 94, NOR
15:44.19
94NOR
15:44.19
PB
  
9Atle Wendel Scheie
Atle Wendel Scheie 95, NOR
15:45.25
95NOR
15:45.25
PB
  
10Jacob Hystad
Jacob Hystad 90, NOR
15:45.76
90NOR
15:45.76
PB
  
11Morten Dalhaug
Morten Dalhaug 92, NOR
15:47.29
92NOR
15:47.29
PB
  
12Tom Kuyken
Tom Kuyken 88, BEL
15:48.72
88BEL
15:48.72
PB
  
Mathias Lillehagen
Mathias Lillehagen 02, NOR
DNF
02NOR
DNF
  
Sondre Martinsen
Sondre Martinsen 03, NOR
DNF
03NOR
DNF
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Tommi Holttinen
Tommi Holttinen 97, FIN
5.35
97FIN
5.35
  
2Sander Aae Skotheim
Sander Aae Skotheim 02, NOR
5.35
02NOR
5.35
PB
  
3Koen van der Wijst
Koen van der Wijst 97, NED
5.25
97NED
5.25
SB
  
4Teodor BorgiusSWE
5.10
PB
  
5Andreas F. T. Gjesdal
Andreas F. T. Gjesdal 95, NOR
4.95
95NOR
4.95
  
6Philip Andreas Kubon
Philip Andreas Kubon 04, NOR
4.80
04NOR
4.80
  
7Yoann RouzièresFRA
4.60
  
8Lucas Fernandes Thom Gjesdal
Lucas Fernandes Thom Gjesdal 05, NOR
4.40
05NOR
4.40
PB
  
9Sondre Jahren
Sondre Jahren 04, NOR
4.40
04NOR
4.40
=PB
  
10Kjell Augustin Kubon
Kjell Augustin Kubon 06, NOR
4.20
06NOR
4.20
  
4.20
5.45
4.40
4.60
4.80
4.95
5.10
5.25
5.35
Holttinen-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
xo
o
Skotheim-
xxx
-
o
o
xxo
o
xo
xo
van der Wijst-
-
-
-
xo
o
o
xxx
Borgius-
-
-
o
xo
o
xxx

Gjesdal-
-
-
o
o
xxx


Kubon-
xo
xo
xo
xxx



Rouzières-
o
xo
xxx




Gjesdalxo
o
xxx





Jahreno
xxo
xxx





Kubono
xxx






M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Daiki Oda
Daiki Oda 96, JPN
7.93w
96JPN
7.93w
+2.4
  
2Shoutarou Shiroyama
Shoutarou Shiroyama 95, JPN
7.91w
95JPN
7.91w
+3.9
  
3Andrzej Kuch
Andrzej Kuch 91, POL
7.84w
91POL
7.84w
+2.6
  
4Shay Veitch
Shay Veitch 00, NZL
7.72
00NZL
7.72
+1.2
  
5Marius Bull Hjeltnes
Marius Bull Hjeltnes 96, NOR
7.57
96NOR
7.57
+0.7 PB
  
6Hibiki Tsuha
Hibiki Tsuha 98, JPN
7.45
98JPN
7.45
+0.7
  
7Sondre Jahren
Sondre Jahren 04, NOR
6.51
04NOR
6.51
+1.1
  
Sander Aae Skotheim
Sander Aae Skotheim 02, NOR
NM
02NOR
NM
  
Odax
+1.5
x
+2.4
x
+2.3
7.93w
+2.4
7.74
+0.8
7.69w
+2.4
Shiroyama7.52
+1.8
x
+1.7
6.69
+1.1
6.21w
+2.4
7.91w
+3.9
7.61
+0.6
Kuchx
+0.8
7.46
+1.1
7.38
+0.7
7.72
+1.7
7.71
0.0
7.84w
+2.6
Veitch7.66w
+2.6
7.53
+0.7
7.45w
+3.2
7.42w
+3.0
7.69
-0.8
7.72
+1.2
Hjeltnesx
0.0
7.46
+1.1
x
+1.5
7.45
+0.5
7.57
+0.7
x
+1.8
Tsuhax
+1.0
x
+0.1
x
+2.5
7.45
+0.7
x
+1.2
7.40w
+3.0
Jahrenx
+2.9
6.51
+1.1
x
+2.4
6.49w
+2.4
x
+0.7
Skotheim
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1David Wrobel
David Wrobel 91, GER
60.55
91GER
60.55
  
2Masateru Yugami
Masateru Yugami 93, JPN
59.31
93JPN
59.31
  
3Gregory Thompson
Gregory Thompson 94, GBR
58.76
94GBR
58.76
  
4Sven Martin Skagestad
Sven Martin Skagestad 95, NOR
57.93
95NOR
57.93
  
5Steffen Melheim
Steffen Melheim 03, NOR
53.81
03NOR
53.81
  
6Erik Johannes Rosvold
Erik Johannes Rosvold 98, NOR
50.78
98NOR
50.78
SB
  
7Anders Vik
Anders Vik 03, NOR
50.67
03NOR
50.67
  
8Bjørn Terje Pay
Bjørn Terje Pay 74, NOR
47.56
74NOR
47.56
SB
  
9Eirik Halfdansen-Aspen
Eirik Halfdansen-Aspen 04, NOR
45.22
04NOR
45.22
PB
  
Tom Reux
Tom Reux 99, FRA
NM
99FRA
NM
  
Wrobel59.99xx59.7260.55x
Yugami54.1757.5055.7356.1155.9159.31
Thompson57.8158.14x58.2358.7657.35
Skagestadx57.73xxx57.93
Melheim50.6253.4153.8152.9953.26x
Rosvold49.99x50.7849.80xx
Vik49.2748.0550.65x50.67x
Payx47.56x45.99x44.97
Halfdansen-Aspen45.2244.4844.61
Reuxxxx
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Thomas Mardal
Thomas Mardal 97, NOR
77.97
97NOR
77.97
PB
  
2Gabriel Enrique Kehr
Gabriel Enrique Kehr 96, CHI
77.06
96CHI
77.06
SB
  
3Eivind Prestegård Henriksen
Eivind Prestegård Henriksen 90, NOR
76.34
90NOR
76.34
  
4Kenneth Ikeji
Kenneth Ikeji 02, GBR
73.97
02GBR
73.97
  
5Tuomas Seppänen
Tuomas Seppänen 86, FIN
72.52
86FIN
72.52
  
6Iván Menglebéi
Iván Menglebéi 95, GRE
71.87
95GRE
71.87
  
7Ragnar CarlssonSWE
71.54
  
8Adam Paul Kelly
Adam Paul Kelly 97, EST
71.42
97EST
71.42
  
9Marcel Lomnický
Marcel Lomnický 87, SVK
70.36
87SVK
70.36
  
Mardal76.5277.9776.4674.34xx
Kehr72.2573.4174.1174.29x77.06
Henriksenx73.0073.27x76.3475.78
Ikeji71.2469.1573.5672.1973.9772.88
Seppänen69.7172.1369.9870.3672.5268.54
Menglebéi68.51x70.5371.8770.59x
Carlsson70.5168.7970.7271.5469.0071.51
Kelly70.90x69.96x70.9471.42
Lomnický69.2970.3669.46
M 4x100 m     


Final A

Final

1Danmark 
Danmark  
39.48
DEN
39.48
  
 
Simon Hansen, Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak, Tobias Gorgone Larsen, Frederik Schou-Nielsen
2Norge 
Norge  lag U20
41.32
lag U20NOR
41.32
  
 
Emil Gundersen, Alexander Skrede, Andreas Solheim Sollid, Sondre Witzøe
Norge 
Norge  lag U23
DQ
lag U23NOR
DQ
  
 
August Hemstad, Jacob Vaula, Jonas Berggård Skåden, Kenny Emi Tijani-Ajayi
Danmark 
Danmark  lag U20
DQ
lag U20DEN
DQ
  
 
Sebastian Abildgaard Glyb, Valentin Jensen, Hector Wandt, Hans Christian Dirch Corlin
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.9
1Helene Rønningen
Helene Rønningen 98, NOR
11.43
98NOR
11.43
  
2Christine Bjelland Jensen
Christine Bjelland Jensen 94, NOR
11.53
94NOR
11.53
PB
  
3Vilde Humstad Aasmo
Vilde Humstad Aasmo 98, NOR
11.65
98NOR
11.65
=PB
  
4Mia Gross
Mia Gross 01, AUS
11.67
01AUS
11.67
SB
  
5Anniina Kortetmaa
Anniina Kortetmaa 95, FIN
11.69
95FIN
11.69
SB
  
6Marte Pettersen
Marte Pettersen 97, NOR
11.87
97NOR
11.87
  
7Hana Basic
Hana Basic 96, AUS
11.91
96AUS
11.91
  
8Maren Bakke Amundsen
Maren Bakke Amundsen 03, NOR
11.92
03NOR
11.92
  
Final B
Vind: +1.7
Vind: +1.7
1Tora Bøgeberg Lilleaas
Tora Bøgeberg Lilleaas 05, NOR
12.11
05NOR
12.11
SB
  
2Iben Carnhed
Iben Carnhed 01, NOR
12.23
01NOR
12.23
  
3Malin Kulseth
Malin Kulseth 96, NOR
12.32
96NOR
12.32
  
4Pernille Sina Lund
Pernille Sina Lund 93, NOR
12.35
93NOR
12.35
=SB
  
Final C
Vind: +0.1
Vind: +0.1
1Elise Lasser
Elise Lasser 00, BEL
12.22
00BEL
12.22
SB
  
2Una Haukanes
Una Haukanes 03, NOR
12.41
03NOR
12.41
PB
  
3Lilje Lopes Patey
Lilje Lopes Patey 07, NOR
12.57
07NOR
12.57
PB
  
4Isabella Alida Indrebø
Isabella Alida Indrebø 04, NOR
12.71
04NOR
12.71
SB
  
5Anna Kolstø Jensen
Anna Kolstø Jensen 04, NOR
12.72
04NOR
12.72
  
6Mille Matilde Røsæg
Mille Matilde Røsæg 02, NOR
12.81
02NOR
12.81
SB
  
7Julie Ekeland Ose
Julie Ekeland Ose 04, NOR
12.85
04NOR
12.85
PB
  
Final D
Vind: +1.9
Vind: +1.9
1Anna Solheim
Anna Solheim 04, NOR
12.64
04NOR
12.64
PB
  
2Eline Heia
Eline Heia 03, NOR
12.81
03NOR
12.81
PB
  
3Ingrid Stigen Byggland
Ingrid Stigen Byggland 05, NOR
12.94
05NOR
12.94
PB
  
4Mina Mikkelsen Sørensen
Mina Mikkelsen Sørensen 05, NOR
13.06
05NOR
13.06
PB
  
5Elise Grong Ruud
Elise Grong Ruud 96, NOR
13.11
96NOR
13.11
PB
  
6Ida-Louise Øverland
Ida-Louise Øverland 03, NOR
13.12
03NOR
13.12
SB
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.8
1Christine Bjelland Jensen
Christine Bjelland Jensen 94, NOR
23.44
94NOR
23.44
  
2Anniina Kortetmaa
Anniina Kortetmaa 95, FIN
23.68
95FIN
23.68
  
3Marte Pettersen
Marte Pettersen 97, NOR
23.90
97NOR
23.90
  
Final B
Vind: +0.7
Vind: +0.7
1Vilde Humstad Aasmo
Vilde Humstad Aasmo 98, NOR
24.33
98NOR
24.33
PB
  
2Lilje Lopes Patey
Lilje Lopes Patey 07, NOR
24.88
07NOR
24.88
PB
  
3Elise Lasser
Elise Lasser 00, BEL
25.04
00BEL
25.04
SB
  
4Malin Kulseth
Malin Kulseth 96, NOR
25.68
96NOR
25.68
  
5Mia Prøsch Johnsen
Mia Prøsch Johnsen 05, NOR
25.77
05NOR
25.77
  
Final C
Vind: +2.0
Vind: +2.0
1Miranda Lauvstad
Miranda Lauvstad 03, NOR
24.87
03NOR
24.87
  
2Iben Carnhed
Iben Carnhed 01, NOR
25.35
01NOR
25.35
PB
  
3Pernille Sina Lund
Pernille Sina Lund 93, NOR
25.39
93NOR
25.39
PB
  
4Una Haukanes
Una Haukanes 03, NOR
25.46
03NOR
25.46
PB
  
5Anna Kolstø Jensen
Anna Kolstø Jensen 04, NOR
25.54
04NOR
25.54
PB
  
Final D
Vind: +1.1
Vind: +1.1
1Johanne Bentdal Ingvaldsen
Johanne Bentdal Ingvaldsen 05, NOR
26.13
05NOR
26.13
PB
  
2Ingrid Stigen Byggland
Ingrid Stigen Byggland 05, NOR
26.57
05NOR
26.57
PB
  
3Eline Heia
Eline Heia 03, NOR
26.72
03NOR
26.72
PB
  
4Ida-Louise Øverland
Ida-Louise Øverland 03, NOR
27.22
03NOR
27.22
SB
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Line Al-Saiddi
Line Al-Saiddi 06, NOR
53.22
06NOR
53.22
PB
  
2Astri Ayo Lakeri Ertzgaard
Astri Ayo Lakeri Ertzgaard 02, NOR
53.61
02NOR
53.61
  
3Linnéa FrobeSWE
54.49
SB
  
4Jeanine Nygård
Jeanine Nygård 91, FIN
54.72
91FIN
54.72
  
5Zarah Buchwald
Zarah Buchwald 95, DEN
55.59
95DEN
55.59
  
6Laura Tietje Johanna Van Der Veen
Laura Tietje Johanna Van Der Veen 03, NOR
56.69
03NOR
56.69
  
7Kristine Berger Akervold
Kristine Berger Akervold 98, NOR
1:00.00
98NOR
1:00.00
PB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Tess Kirsopp-Cole
Tess Kirsopp-Cole 99, AUS
2:02.15
99AUS
2:02.15
SB
  
2Hedda Hynne
Hedda Hynne 90, NOR
2:02.63
90NOR
2:02.63
SB
  
3Amanda Marie Grefstad Frøynes
Amanda Marie Grefstad Frøynes 98, NOR
2:04.50
98NOR
2:04.50
SB
  
4Georgie Hartigan
Georgie Hartigan 96, IRL
2:05.39
96IRL
2:05.39
  
5Amalie M. Sæten
Amalie M. Sæten 97, NOR
2:05.60
97NOR
2:05.60
SB
  
6Vivian Kosgei
Vivian Kosgei 98, KEN
2:06.17
98KEN
2:06.17
  
7Naomi Van Den Broeck
Naomi Van Den Broeck 96, BEL
2:06.97
96BEL
2:06.97
PB
  
8Ingeborg Østgård
Ingeborg Østgård 03, NOR
2:08.68
03NOR
2:08.68
SB
  
9Malin Nyfors
Malin Nyfors 97, NOR
2:09.00
97NOR
2:09.00
  
Agata Kołakowska
Agata Kołakowska 97, POL
DNF
97POL
DNF
  
Final B
1Anne Gine Løvnes
Anne Gine Løvnes 03, NOR
2:07.14
03NOR
2:07.14
SB
  
2Helin Meier
Helin Meier 92, EST
2:07.80
92EST
2:07.80
  
3Veera Perälä
Veera Perälä 00, FIN
2:08.02
00FIN
2:08.02
  
4Solveig Hernandez Vråle
Solveig Hernandez Vråle 99, NOR
2:09.30
99NOR
2:09.30
  
5Selma Løchen Engdahl
Selma Løchen Engdahl 01, NOR
2:10.09
01NOR
2:10.09
SB
  
6Heini Ikonen
Heini Ikonen 99, FIN
2:10.50
99FIN
2:10.50
  
7Lova Perman
2:10.75
SWE
2:10.75
  
8Grethe Tyldum
Grethe Tyldum 01, NOR
2:11.55
01NOR
2:11.55
  
Final C
1Anniken Årebrot
Anniken Årebrot 02, NOR
2:06.35
02NOR
2:06.35
PB
  
2Sini Rajaniemi
Sini Rajaniemi 04, FIN
2:08.41
04FIN
2:08.41
  
3Margrete Jørgensen Baustad
Margrete Jørgensen Baustad 00, NOR
2:09.18
00NOR
2:09.18
  
4Kristine Lande Dommersnes
Kristine Lande Dommersnes 99, NOR
2:10.44
99NOR
2:10.44
PB
  
5Eilén Brenne
Eilén Brenne 03, NOR
2:11.06
03NOR
2:11.06
SB
  
6Julie Sand-Hanssen
Julie Sand-Hanssen 06, NOR
2:18.37
06NOR
2:18.37
PB
  
K 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Daiana Ocampo
Daiana Ocampo 91, ARG
15:31.90
91ARG
15:31.90
PB
  
2Ilona Mononen
Ilona Mononen 03, FIN
15:56.94
03FIN
15:56.94
SB
  
3Sakiho Tsutsui
Sakiho Tsutsui 96, JPN
16:00.56
96JPN
16:00.56
SB
  
4Sigrid Jervell Våg
Sigrid Jervell Våg 92, NOR
16:09.61
92NOR
16:09.61
SB
  
5Mathilde Theisen
Mathilde Theisen 93, NOR
16:27.36
93NOR
16:27.36
SB
  
6Laura Maasik
Laura Maasik 93, EST
16:33.52
93EST
16:33.52
PB
  
7Elin Brink
16:41.11
SWE
16:41.11
SB
  
8Frida Reiersølmoen
Frida Reiersølmoen 94, NOR
16:49.37
94NOR
16:49.37
PB
  
9Eli Anne Dvergsdal
Eli Anne Dvergsdal 91, NOR
16:50.90
91NOR
16:50.90
  
10Adele Norheim Henriksen
Adele Norheim Henriksen 02, NOR
16:51.43
02NOR
16:51.43
SB
  
11Anna Marie Nordengen Sirevåg
Anna Marie Nordengen Sirevåg 04, NOR
16:57.69
04NOR
16:57.69
SB
  
12Anzu Lovise Kvam
Anzu Lovise Kvam 97, NOR
17:52.54
97NOR
17:52.54
  
Live Solheimdal
Live Solheimdal 96, NOR
DNF
96NOR
DNF
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.5
1Veronica Besana
Veronica Besana 02, ITA
13.03
02ITA
13.03
  
2Milica Emini
Milica Emini 99, SRB
13.36
99SRB
13.36
  
3Elea Jørstad Bock
Elea Jørstad Bock 02, NOR
13.86
02NOR
13.86
  
4Elin LindebladSWE
13.89
  
5Elise Hoel Ulseth
Elise Hoel Ulseth 99, NOR
14.85
99NOR
14.85
  
Final B
Vind: +1.5
Vind: +1.5
1Kajsa Rooth
Kajsa Rooth 03, NOR
14.66
03NOR
14.66
SB
  
2Elise Grong Ruud
Elise Grong Ruud 96, NOR
14.97
96NOR
14.97
SB
  
Anna Solheim
Anna Solheim 04, NOR
DNF
04NOR
DNF
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Nora Kollerød Wold
Nora Kollerød Wold 97, NOR
57.70
97NOR
57.70
SB
  
2Elisabeth Slettum
Elisabeth Slettum 86, NOR
57.78
86NOR
57.78
SB
  
3Martha Danneskjold Rasmussen
Martha Danneskjold Rasmussen 02, DEN
58.18
02DEN
58.18
  
4Marlen Aakre
Marlen Aakre 93, NOR
58.89
93NOR
58.89
SB
  
5Eri Utsunomiya
Eri Utsunomiya 93, JPN
59.46
93JPN
59.46
  
6Astri Ayo Lakeri Ertzgaard
Astri Ayo Lakeri Ertzgaard 02, NOR
59.51
02NOR
59.51
PB
  
Final B
1Hanna KarlssonSWE
59.09
  
2Marin Stray Gautadottir
Marin Stray Gautadottir 03, NOR
59.27
03NOR
59.27
  
3Heidi Salminen
Heidi Salminen 03, FIN
59.35
03FIN
59.35
SB
  
4Mari Skraastad
Mari Skraastad 06, NOR
1:02.56
06NOR
1:02.56
  
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Olha Korsun
Olha Korsun 96, UKR
14.03w
96UKR
14.03w
+2.6
  
2Eva Pepelnak
Eva Pepelnak 00, SLO
14.00
00SLO
14.00
+1.1 PB
  
3Mariya Siney
Mariya Siney 97, UKR
13.87
97UKR
13.87
+1.8 PB
  
4Emelie Nyman WänsethSWE
13.53
+0.7 =PB
  
5Rebecka AbrahamssonSWE
13.32
+1.7
  
6Maureen Herremans
Maureen Herremans 96, NED
12.83
96NED
12.83
+0.2
  
7Rachel Ombeni
Rachel Ombeni 01, NOR
12.89
01NOR
12.89
+1.7
  
8Elise Sanden Søvik
Elise Sanden Søvik 97, NOR
12.53
97NOR
12.53
–0.1 PB
  
9Iben Carnhed
Iben Carnhed 01, NOR
11.85w
01NOR
11.85w
+2.5
  
10Kaja Kleppe Salemonsen
Kaja Kleppe Salemonsen 01, NOR
11.58w
01NOR
11.58w
+2.2
  
11Julie Margrete Gaustad
Julie Margrete Gaustad 96, NOR
11.30
96NOR
11.30
+1.6 SB
  
Julie Ekeland Ose
Julie Ekeland Ose 04, NOR
NM
04NOR
NM
  
Mathilde Sofie Klokseth
Mathilde Sofie Klokseth 03, NOR
NM
03NOR
NM
  
Korsun13.35
+0.7
13.35
+0.7
14.03w
+2.6
13.97
+1.8
x
+1.6
x
+1.2
Pepelnak13.49
+1.3
13.89
+1.9
x
+1.0
13.66w
+2.1
x
+1.5
14.00
+1.1
Siney13.47w
+2.4
13.76
+1.8
13.49
+1.0
13.87
+1.8
13.71
+0.6
13.51
+1.6
Nyman Wänseth12.45
+0.7
13.44
+1.6
x
+0.8
x
+2.3
13.45w
+2.6
13.53
+0.7
Abrahamsson13.32
+1.7
12.95
+1.5
13.07w
+2.5
11.20w
+3.0
x
+1.8
13.12w
+2.1
Herremansx
+3.4
12.83
+0.2
x
+2.8
x
+1.8
x
+1.1
x
+1.0
Ombenix
+1.1
12.64
+0.8
12.51
+2.0
x
+1.7
x
+0.4
12.89
+1.7
Søvik12.32
+0.3
x
+1.3
12.53
-0.1
x
+0.9
12.24
+1.4
12.28
+1.5
Carnhed11.84w
+2.4
11.61
+1.3
11.85w
+2.5
Salemonsenx
+1.5
11.58w
+2.2
11.44
+0.2
Gaustadx
+0.7
x
+0.6
11.30
+1.6
Osex
+0.9
x
+1.5
x
+2.4
Kloksethx
+1.9
x
+1.1
x
+1.7
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Annabella Bogdán
Annabella Bogdán 92, HUN
56.60
92HUN
56.60
  
2Arianne Duarte Morais
Arianne Duarte Morais 99, NOR
55.79
99NOR
55.79
  
3Sara Jemai
Sara Jemai 92, ITA
51.89
92ITA
51.89
  
4Matilda ElfgaardSWE
48.67
  
5Inga Rabben Reimers
Inga Rabben Reimers 05, NOR
45.65
05NOR
45.65
  
6Caroline Bredsten HenriksenDEN
43.28
  
7Elise Hoel Ulseth
Elise Hoel Ulseth 99, NOR
42.19
99NOR
42.19
  
8Ellevine Kathleen Artesia Octavia Svensen Skare
Ellevine Kathleen Artesia Octavia Svensen Skare 05, NOR
40.87
05NOR
40.87
  
Bogdán53.6054.1051.4053.3056.6054.37
Morais52.4352.39x52.2955.79x
Jemai48.54x50.4348.5751.89x
Elfgaard46.4548.0547.2444.5748.4948.67
Reimersxx42.48xx45.65
Henriksen43.1841.9843.2841.9141.42x
Ulseth42.1939.99x41.6039.23x
Skare39.6640.8739.42
K 4x100 m     


Final A

Final

1Norge 
Norge  lag U20
46.31
lag U20NOR
46.31
  
 
Tora Bøgeberg Lilleaas, Ida Andrea Breigan, Selma Ims, Lea Alise Gundersen
Norge 
Norge  lag U23
DNF
lag U23NOR
DNF
  
 
Iben Carnhed, Maren Bakke Amundsen, Laura Tietje Johanna Van Der Veen, Miranda Lauvstad