0
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m Vind: +1.2 Final A Final | Vind: +1.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sylvain Chuard Sylvain Chuard 96, SUI 10.71 | 96 | SUI | 10.71 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Martin Fuchs Martin Fuchs 99, SUI 10.77 | 99 | SUI | 10.77 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Joshua Eichenberger Joshua Eichenberger 99, SUI 10.86 | 99 | SUI | 10.86 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Loukas Rangasamy Loukas Rangasamy 03, FRA 10.88 | 03 | FRA | 10.88 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Nick Stalder Nick Stalder 01, SUI 10.91 | 01 | SUI | 10.91 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B Vind: +1.7 | Vind: +1.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lionel Spitz Lionel Spitz 01, SUI 10.92 | 01 | SUI | 10.92 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ralf Kurath Ralf Kurath 96, SUI 11.14 | 96 | SUI | 11.14 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Andrin Schneider Andrin Schneider 98, SUI 11.20 | 98 | SUI | 11.20 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lionel Spitz Lionel Spitz 01, SUI 47.19 | 01 | SUI | 47.19 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Robin Oester Robin Oester 99, SUI 48.03 | 99 | SUI | 48.03 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ralf Kurath Ralf Kurath 96, SUI 48.38 | 96 | SUI | 48.38 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nick Stalder Nick Stalder 01, SUI 49.29 | 01 | SUI | 49.29 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Martin Fuchs Martin Fuchs 99, SUI 49.71 | 99 | SUI | 49.71 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ivan Pelizza Ivan Pelizza 00, SUI 49.26 | 00 | SUI | 49.26 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Luca Flück Luca Flück 96, SUI 49.88 | 96 | SUI | 49.88 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Silas Zurfluh Silas Zurfluh 01, SUI 3:50.34 | 01 | SUI | 3:50.34 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ivan Pelizza Ivan Pelizza 00, SUI 3:54.73 | 00 | SUI | 3:54.73 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Florian Krempke Florian Krempke 95, SUI 3:54.94 | 95 | SUI | 3:54.94 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elia Triaca Elia Triaca 05, SUI 3:55.19 | 05 | SUI | 3:55.19 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Luca Simpson Luca Simpson 02, SUI 3:55.27 | 02 | SUI | 3:55.27 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Meddy Fouquet Meddy Fouquet 91, FRA 3:55.53 | 91 | FRA | 3:55.53 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Louis Low-Beer Louis Low-Beer 04, SUI 3:55.78 | 04 | SUI | 3:55.78 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Urs Schönenberger Urs Schönenberger 91, SUI 3:56.39 | 91 | SUI | 3:56.39 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Thomas Gmür Thomas Gmür 94, SUI 3:56.65 | 94 | SUI | 3:56.65 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Loris Pellaz Loris Pellaz 99, SUI 3:56.71 | 99 | SUI | 3:56.71 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Petter Oster Petter Oster 07, SWE 4:18.10 | 07 | SWE | 4:18.10 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Stav Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lukas Beer Lukas Beer 02, SUI 4.45 | 02 | SUI | 4.45 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nicolas Pfrommer Nicolas Pfrommer 01, SUI 4.45 | 01 | SUI | 4.45 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Timo Zingg Timo Zingg 05, SUI 4.45 | 05 | SUI | 4.45 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Adrien Farquet Adrien Farquet 02, SUI 4.15 | 02 | SUI | 4.15 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Simon Sieber Simon Sieber 92, SUI 15.27 | 92 | SUI | 15.27 | +0.1 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Roman Sieber Roman Sieber 92, SUI 14.33 | 92 | SUI | 14.33 | +1.1 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Adrien Farquet Adrien Farquet 02, SUI 12.01w | 02 | SUI | 12.01w | +2.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alexander Heid Alexander Heid 92, SUI 49.44 | 92 | SUI | 49.44 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Pascal Magyar Pascal Magyar 95, SUI 42.23 | 95 | SUI | 42.23 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Samuel Staub Samuel Staub 00, SUI 38.38 | 00 | SUI | 38.38 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Daniel Malach Daniel Malach 00, SUI 35.22 | 00 | SUI | 35.22 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Andrin Schneider Andrin Schneider 98, SUI NM | 98 | SUI | NM | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sanna Balsa Sanna Balsa 01, SUI 59.51 | 01 | SUI | 59.51 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Martin Bingisser Martin Bingisser 83, SUI 58.37 | 83 | SUI | 58.37 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 200 m Vind: +0.1 Final A Final | Vind: +0.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Céline Bürgi Céline Bürgi 99, SUI 23.95 | 99 | SUI | 23.95 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Annina Fahr Annina Fahr 93, SUI 24.38 | 93 | SUI | 24.38 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lisa Hanhart Lisa Hanhart 98, SUI 24.84 | 98 | SUI | 24.84 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Linda Bichsel Linda Bichsel 04, SUI 25.04 | 04 | SUI | 25.04 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Anna Rotter Anna Rotter 02, SUI 25.12 | 02 | SUI | 25.12 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B Vind: +0.8 | Vind: +0.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Daniela Schlatter Daniela Schlatter 94, SUI 25.27 | 94 | SUI | 25.27 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Natalia Issler Natalia Issler 06, SUI 2:09.72 | 06 | SUI | 2:09.72 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Michelle Gröbli Michelle Gröbli 01, SUI 2:10.04 | 01 | SUI | 2:10.04 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anna Peter Anna Peter 95, SUI 2:11.76 | 95 | SUI | 2:11.76 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Livia Müller Livia Müller 95, SUI 2:12.49 | 95 | SUI | 2:12.49 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Joëlle Pauli Joëlle Pauli 97, SUI 2:13.34 | 97 | SUI | 2:13.34 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 400 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Annina Fahr Annina Fahr 93, SUI 57.13 | 93 | SUI | 57.13 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alizée Rusca Alizée Rusca 99, SUI 1:00.36 | 99 | SUI | 1:00.36 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Debby Schenk Debby Schenk 02, SUI 1:02.77 | 02 | SUI | 1:02.77 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Andrea Müller Andrea Müller 96, SUI 1.55 | 96 | SUI | 1.55 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lydia Boll Lydia Boll 99, SUI 1.55 | 99 | SUI | 1.55 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Michelle Baumer Michelle Baumer 96, SUI 1.55 | 96 | SUI | 1.55 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Längd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Daniela Schlatter Daniela Schlatter 94, SUI 6.16 | 94 | SUI | 6.16 | –0.8 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anna Rotter Anna Rotter 02, SUI 5.74 | 02 | SUI | 5.74 | +0.7 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Fabienne Hoenke Fabienne Hoenke 04, SUI 5.71 | 04 | SUI | 5.71 | –0.5 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lydia Boll Lydia Boll 99, SUI 5.64 | 99 | SUI | 5.64 | –0.7 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lucia Acklin Lucia Acklin 06, SUI 5.60 | 06 | SUI | 5.60 | –0.2 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Laura Perlini Laura Perlini 02, SUI 5.54 | 02 | SUI | 5.54 | –0.5 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Michelle Baumer Michelle Baumer 96, SUI 5.11 | 96 | SUI | 5.11 | –0.7 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Kula Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Julia Hammesfahr Julia Hammesfahr 02, SUI 12.91 | 02 | SUI | 12.91 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Melani Müller Melani Müller 93, SUI 12.58 | 93 | SUI | 12.58 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anja Stutz Anja Stutz 99, SUI 12.40 | 99 | SUI | 12.40 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Aline Kämpf Aline Kämpf 00, SUI 11.92 | 00 | SUI | 11.92 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Lydia Boll Lydia Boll 99, SUI 11.73 | 99 | SUI | 11.73 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Patrizia Eha Patrizia Eha 93, SUI 11.65 | 93 | SUI | 11.65 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Michelle Baumer Michelle Baumer 96, SUI 10.92 | 96 | SUI | 10.92 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sabrina Boss Sabrina Boss 05, SUI 46.55 | 05 | SUI | 46.55 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lena Meyer Lena Meyer 99, SUI 45.51 | 99 | SUI | 45.51 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Melanie Richard Melanie Richard 97, SUI 41.97 | 97 | SUI | 41.97 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lydia Boll Lydia Boll 99, SUI 41.72 | 99 | SUI | 41.72 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Karin Olafsson Karin Olafsson 95, SUI 41.64 | 95 | SUI | 41.64 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Nadine Heer Nadine Heer 00, SUI 40.31 | 00 | SUI | 40.31 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Shawna Küffer Shawna Küffer 99, SUI 40.26 | 99 | SUI | 40.26 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Patrizia Eha Patrizia Eha 93, SUI 39.28 | 93 | SUI | 39.28 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Aline Kämpf Aline Kämpf 00, SUI 39.25 | 00 | SUI | 39.25 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Michelle Baumer Michelle Baumer 96, SUI 32.41 | 96 | SUI | 32.41 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|