0
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m Vind: -1.1 Final A Final | Vind: -1.1 | ||||||||
1 | Valerio Duah Valerio Duah 01, GBR 10.59 | 01 | GBR | 10.59 | = | ||||
2 | Daniel Offiah Daniel Offiah 96, GBR 10.62 | 96 | GBR | 10.62 | = | ||||
3 | Omar Grant Omar Grant 94, JAM 10.62 | 94 | JAM | 10.62 | = | ||||
4 | James Ellington James Ellington 85, GBR 10.71 | 85 | GBR | 10.71 | = | ||||
5 | Greg Kelly Greg Kelly 99, GBR 10.88 | 99 | GBR | 10.88 | = | ||||
6 | Yaw Afirifah-Mensah Yaw Afirifah-Mensah 06, GBR 10.96 | 06 | GBR | 10.96 | = | ||||
7 | Kyle Reynolds-Warmington Kyle Reynolds-Warmington 02, GBR 11.02 | 02 | GBR | 11.02 | = | ||||
8 | Edward Wilson Edward Wilson 03, GBR 11.06 | 03 | GBR | 11.06 | = | ||||
Final B Vind: -0.6 | Vind: -0.6 | ||||||||
1 | Jahde Williams Jahde Williams 97, GBR 10.64 | 97 | GBR | 10.64 | =SB | ||||
2 | William Adeyeye William Adeyeye 01, GBR 10.83 | 01 | GBR | 10.83 | = | ||||
3 | Reece Earle Reece Earle 04, GBR 10.88 | 04 | GBR | 10.88 | = | ||||
4 | Michael Damoah Michael Damoah 99, GBR 10.91 | 99 | GBR | 10.91 | = | ||||
5 | Stephen Dunlop Stephen Dunlop 90, GBR 10.96 | 90 | GBR | 10.96 | = | ||||
6 | Peter Shand Peter Shand 91, GBR 10.98 | 91 | GBR | 10.98 | =SB | ||||
7 | Loreni Jorge Loreni Jorge 03, GBR 11.01 | 03 | GBR | 11.01 | = | ||||
M 100 m extra | |||||||||
Final 1 Vind: +1.2 | Vind: +1.2 | ||||||||
1 | Cian O’Donnell Cian O’Donnell 94, GBR 10.77 | 94 | GBR | 10.77 | =SB | ||||
2 | Destiny Ogali Destiny Ogali 01, GBR 10.94 | 01 | GBR | 10.94 | = | ||||
3 | Zac Nwogwugwu Zac Nwogwugwu 04, GBR 10.96 | 04 | GBR | 10.96 | =SB | ||||
4 | Luke Collis Luke Collis 00, GBR 10.98 | 00 | GBR | 10.98 | = | ||||
Final 2 Vind: +0.4 | Vind: +0.4 | ||||||||
1 | Ethan Pottie Ethan Pottie 01, GBR 10.62 | 01 | GBR | 10.62 | =PB | ||||
2 | Reece Earle Reece Earle 04, GBR 10.83 | 04 | GBR | 10.83 | = | ||||
3 | Chizute Ogbedeh Chizute Ogbedeh 00, GBR 11.06 | 00 | GBR | 11.06 | = | ||||
Final 3 Vind: +0.9 | Vind: +0.9 | ||||||||
1 | Cian O’Donnell Cian O’Donnell 94, GBR 10.65 | 94 | GBR | 10.65 | =PB | ||||
2 | Stephen Dunlop Stephen Dunlop 90, GBR 10.85 | 90 | GBR | 10.85 | = | ||||
M 200 m Vind: +0.9 Final A Final | Vind: +0.9 | ||||||||
1 | Daniel Offiah Daniel Offiah 96, GBR 21.24 | 96 | GBR | 21.24 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jahde Williams Jahde Williams 97, GBR 21.43 | 97 | GBR | 21.43 | = | ||||
3 | Nicholas Pryce Nicholas Pryce 92, GBR 21.59 | 92 | GBR | 21.59 | =SB | ||||
4 | Peter Shand Peter Shand 91, GBR 21.81 | 91 | GBR | 21.81 | =SB | ||||
5 | Bailey Stickings Bailey Stickings 98, GBR 21.83 | 98 | GBR | 21.83 | =PB | ||||
6 | Greg Kelly Greg Kelly 99, GBR 22.02 | 99 | GBR | 22.02 | = | ||||
7 | Edward Wilson Edward Wilson 03, GBR 22.15 | 03 | GBR | 22.15 | = | ||||
8 | Tyler Johnson Tyler Johnson 91, GBR 22.35 | 91 | GBR | 22.35 | =SB | ||||
Final B Vind: +1.6 | Vind: +1.6 | ||||||||
1 | Valerio Duah Valerio Duah 01, GBR 20.98 | 01 | GBR | 20.98 | =PB | ||||
2 | Murray Fotheringham Murray Fotheringham 03, GBR 21.45 | 03 | GBR | 21.45 | =PB | ||||
3 | Omar Grant Omar Grant 94, JAM 21.58 | 94 | JAM | 21.58 | =SB | ||||
4 | Dan Putnam Dan Putnam 91, GBR 21.73 | 91 | GBR | 21.73 | = | ||||
5 | Joel Houslin Joel Houslin 05, GBR 21.82 | 05 | GBR | 21.82 | =SB | ||||
6 | James Osola James Osola 99, GBR 22.08 | 99 | GBR | 22.08 | = | ||||
M 200 m extra Vind: +1.1 Final A Final | Vind: +1.1 | ||||||||
1 | Cian O’Donnell Cian O’Donnell 94, GBR 21.62 | 94 | GBR | 21.62 | =PB | ||||
M 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ollie Biddle Ollie Biddle 98, GBR 46.56 | 98 | GBR | 46.56 | =PB | ||||
2 | Samuel Reardon Samuel Reardon 03, GBR 46.69 | 03 | GBR | 46.69 | =PB | ||||
3 | Brodie Young Brodie Young 03, GBR 46.81 | 03 | GBR | 46.81 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ricardo Dos Santos Ricardo Dos Santos 94, POR 47.21 | 94 | POR | 47.21 | = | ||||
5 | Rabah Yousif Rabah Yousif 86, GBR 47.39 | 86 | GBR | 47.39 | =SB | ||||
6 | Matthew Buckner Matthew Buckner 00, GBR 47.96 | 00 | GBR | 47.96 | =SB | ||||
7 | Michael Fagbenle Michael Fagbenle 01, GBR 48.01 | 01 | GBR | 48.01 | = | ||||
8 | Nicholas Pryce Nicholas Pryce 92, GBR 48.63 | 92 | GBR | 48.63 | =SB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Luke Lennon-Ford Luke Lennon-Ford 89, IRL 47.69 | 89 | IRL | 47.69 | = | ||||
2 | Dan Putnam Dan Putnam 91, GBR 48.55 | 91 | GBR | 48.55 | = | ||||
3 | Ben Snaith Ben Snaith 95, GBR 48.57 | 95 | GBR | 48.57 | = | ||||
M 400 m extra Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Kema Egbunike Kema Egbunike 93, GBR 49.47 | 93 | GBR | 49.47 | =SB | ||||
M 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Samuel Reardon Samuel Reardon 03, GBR 1:55.42 | 03 | GBR | 1:55.42 | = | ||||
4 | Mark Hanrahan Mark Hanrahan 03, IRL 1:57.97 | 03 | IRL | 1:57.97 | =SB | ||||
M 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Daniel Howells Daniel Howells 02, GBR 3:55.61 | 02 | GBR | 3:55.61 | =PB | ||||
2 | Myles Edwards Myles Edwards 94, GBR 3:56.50 | 94 | GBR | 3:56.50 | = | ||||
3 | Christian Von Eitzen Christian Von Eitzen 97, GER 3:57.15 | 97 | GER | 3:57.15 | =SB | ||||
4 | Kurt Taylor Kurt Taylor 94, GBR 3:57.61 | 94 | GBR | 3:57.61 | =SB | ||||
5 | Adam Day Adam Day 99, GBR 3:58.06 | 99 | GBR | 3:58.06 | = | ||||
6 | Nick Armstrong Nick Armstrong 96, GBR 3:58.63 | 96 | GBR | 3:58.63 | =SB | ||||
7 | Niki Faulkner Niki Faulkner 95, GBR 3:59.18 | 95 | GBR | 3:59.18 | = | ||||
8 | Thomas Beasley Thomas Beasley 90, GBR 3:59.90 | 90 | GBR | 3:59.90 | =SB | ||||
9 | Neil McCartan Neil McCartan 92, IRL 4:01.81 | 92 | IRL | 4:01.81 | = | ||||
M 3000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jacob Cann Jacob Cann 00, GBR 8:06.79 | 00 | GBR | 8:06.79 | =PB | ||||
2 | Max Walk Max Walk 99, GBR 8:18.45 | 99 | GBR | 8:18.45 | =PB | ||||
3 | Kurt Taylor Kurt Taylor 94, GBR 8:20.47 | 94 | GBR | 8:20.47 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jack Millar Jack Millar 95, GBR 8:29.83 | 95 | GBR | 8:29.83 | =SB | ||||
5 | Luke Dinsmore Luke Dinsmore 97, IRL 8:39.62 | 97 | IRL | 8:39.62 | =SB | ||||
6 | Milan Campion Milan Campion 00, GBR 8:41.17 | 00 | GBR | 8:41.17 | =SB | ||||
7 | Kadar Omar Kadar Omar 96, ETH 8:45.23 | 96 | ETH | 8:45.23 | =SB | ||||
8 | John Gordon John Gordon 95, GBR 8:47.88 | 95 | GBR | 8:47.88 | =SB | ||||
9 | Damian Nevins Damian Nevins 80, GBR 8:49.60 | 80 | GBR | 8:49.60 | =SB | ||||
10 | Oliver Newton Oliver Newton 95, GBR 8:53.95 | 95 | GBR | 8:53.95 | = | ||||
M 3000 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | James Edgerton James Edgerton 96, GBR 9:17.8m | 96 | GBR | 9:17.8m | = | ||||
2 | Terence Fawden Terence Fawden 99, GBR 9:21.6m | 99 | GBR | 9:21.6m | = | ||||
M 110 m häck Vind: -1.5 Final A Final | Vind: -1.5 | ||||||||
1 | Miguel Perera Miguel Perera 96, GBR 13.81 | 96 | GBR | 13.81 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alex Al-Ameen Alex Al-Ameen 89, NGR 14.01 | 89 | NGR | 14.01 | = | ||||
3 | Rico Cottell Rico Cottell 01, GBR 14.67 | 01 | GBR | 14.67 | = | ||||
4 | Samuel Clarke Samuel Clarke 00, GBR 14.71 | 00 | GBR | 14.71 | = | ||||
5 | Scott Ram Scott Ram 99, GBR 15.79 | 99 | GBR | 15.79 | =PB | ||||
Final B Vind: +1.9 | Vind: +1.9 | ||||||||
1 | Tom Wilcock Tom Wilcock 02, GBR 14.40 | 02 | GBR | 14.40 | = | ||||
2 | David Aryeetey David Aryeetey 99, GBR 15.00 | 99 | GBR | 15.00 | =SB | ||||
M 400 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Bailey Stickings Bailey Stickings 98, GBR 51.24 | 98 | GBR | 51.24 | = | ||||
2 | Samuel Clarke Samuel Clarke 00, GBR 52.87 | 00 | GBR | 52.87 | = | ||||
3 | Tobie Watson Tobie Watson 03, GBR 53.33 | 03 | GBR | 53.33 | = | ||||
4 | David Aryeetey David Aryeetey 99, GBR 54.90 | 99 | GBR | 54.90 | = | ||||
6 | Scott Ram Scott Ram 99, GBR 1:00.37 | 99 | GBR | 1:00.37 | = | ||||
M Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Charlie Husbands Charlie Husbands 02, GBR 2.06 | 02 | GBR | 2.06 | = | ||||
2 | Jack Ennis Jack Ennis 02, GBR 2.01 | 02 | GBR | 2.01 | = | ||||
8 | Noor-Eldin Mahmoud Noor-Eldin Mahmoud 04, FIN 1.91 | 04 | FIN | 1.91 | =SB | ||||
M Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ruben Miranda Ruben Miranda 93, POR 5.25 | 93 | POR | 5.25 | = | ||||
3 | George Hopkins George Hopkins 03, GBR 4.11 | 03 | GBR | 4.11 | = | ||||
8 | Scott Ram Scott Ram 99, GBR 2.91 | 99 | GBR | 2.91 | = | ||||
M Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
Rowan May Rowan May 95, GBR NM | 95 | GBR | NM | = | |||||
Joseph Gilkes Joseph Gilkes 99, GBR NM | 99 | GBR | NM | = | |||||
M Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jude Bright-Davies Jude Bright-Davies 99, GBR 15.38 | 99 | GBR | 15.38 | –1.5 = | ||||
2 | Samuel Trigg Samuel Trigg 93, GBR 15.23 | 93 | GBR | 15.23 | –0.9 = | ||||
3 | James Lelliott James Lelliott 93, GBR 14.40 | 93 | GBR | 14.40 | –0.3 =SB | ||||
4 | Toby Dronfield Toby Dronfield 03, GBR 14.00 | 03 | GBR | 14.00 | –2.5 = | ||||
5 | Chuko Cribb Chuko Cribb 94, GBR 13.93 | 94 | GBR | 13.93 | –2.1 = | ||||
M Kula Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Eli Pawliw Eli Pawliw 95, CAN 16.73 | 95 | CAN | 16.73 | =SB | ||||
2 | Kane Aubrey Kane Aubrey 02, GBR 16.52 | 02 | GBR | 16.52 | = | ||||
3 | Marley Young Marley Young 97, AUS 15.71 | 97 | AUS | 15.71 | =PB | ||||
4 | Daniel Cartwright Daniel Cartwright 98, GBR 15.44 | 98 | GBR | 15.44 | =SB | ||||
8 | Scott Ram Scott Ram 99, GBR 12.01 | 99 | GBR | 12.01 | =PB | ||||
M Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | George Armstrong George Armstrong 97, GBR 54.40 | 97 | GBR | 54.40 | = | ||||
2 | Nate Moses Nate Moses 90, USA 52.05 | 90 | USA | 52.05 | = | ||||
3 | James Hedger James Hedger 84, GBR 48.80 | 84 | GBR | 48.80 | = | ||||
4 | Andrew Peck Andrew Peck , GBR 48.60 | GBR | 48.60 | = | |||||
5 | Dele Aladese Dele Aladese 99, GBR 48.18 | 99 | GBR | 48.18 | = | ||||
6 | Kane Aubrey Kane Aubrey 02, GBR 48.01 | 02 | GBR | 48.01 | = | ||||
M Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Craig Murch Craig Murch 93, GBR 70.19 | 93 | GBR | 70.19 | = | ||||
2 | Jack Paget Jack Paget 97, GBR 68.88 | 97 | GBR | 68.88 | =PB | ||||
3 | Kenneth Ikeji Kenneth Ikeji 02, GBR 64.94 | 02 | GBR | 64.94 | = | ||||
4 | Alex Warner Alex Warner 89, GBR 61.14 | 89 | GBR | 61.14 | =SB | ||||
5 | Thomas Head Thomas Head 96, GBR 60.99 | 96 | GBR | 60.99 | = | ||||
M Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Greg Millar Greg Millar 92, GBR 67.21 | 92 | GBR | 67.21 | = | ||||
2 | Gavin Johnson-Assoon Gavin Johnson-Assoon 82, GBR 66.76 | 82 | GBR | 66.76 | =SB | ||||
3 | Aryan Padaruth Aryan Padaruth 04, GBR 65.22 | 04 | GBR | 65.22 | = | ||||
4 | Joss Foot Joss Foot 00, GBR 63.41 | 00 | GBR | 63.41 | = | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 100 m Vind: +3.6 Final A Final | Vind: +3.6 | ||||||||
1 | Nia Wedderburn-Goodison Nia Wedderburn-Goodison 05, GBR 11.38w | 05 | GBR | 11.38w | |||||
2 | Rachel Miller Rachel Miller 90, GBR 11.45w | 90 | GBR | 11.45w | |||||
3 | Alyson Bell Alyson Bell 03, GBR 11.49w | 03 | GBR | 11.49w | |||||
4 | Faith Akinbileje Faith Akinbileje 05, GBR 11.56w | 05 | GBR | 11.56w | |||||
5 | Aleeya Sibbons Aleeya Sibbons 02, GBR 11.60w | 02 | GBR | 11.60w | |||||
6 | Sharnee Skervin Sharnee Skervin 00, GBR 11.68w | 00 | GBR | 11.68w | |||||
7 | Samantha Griffiths Samantha Griffiths 94, GBR 12.23w | 94 | GBR | 12.23w | |||||
Final B Vind: +3.5 | Vind: +3.5 | ||||||||
1 | Zoey Clark Zoey Clark 94, GBR 11.46w | 94 | GBR | 11.46w | |||||
2 | Sarah Malone Sarah Malone 99, GBR 11.71w | 99 | GBR | 11.71w | |||||
3 | Darcey Kuypers Darcey Kuypers 98, GBR 11.98w | 98 | GBR | 11.98w | |||||
4 | Ella Bowell Ella Bowell , GBR 11.99w | GBR | 11.99w | ||||||
Heat 2 Vind: +1.1 | Vind: +1.1 | ||||||||
5 | Synne Frydenlund Synne Frydenlund 97, NOR 13.11 | 97 | NOR | 13.11 | =SB | ||||
K 100 m extra | |||||||||
Final 1 Vind: +4.4 | Vind: +4.4 | ||||||||
1 | Darcey Kuypers Darcey Kuypers 98, GBR 12.06w | 98 | GBR | 12.06w | |||||
Final 2 Vind: +1.1 | Vind: +1.1 | ||||||||
1 | Rachel Miller Rachel Miller 90, GBR 11.70 | 90 | GBR | 11.70 | = | ||||
K 200 m Vind: 0.0 Final A Final | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Zoey Clark Zoey Clark 94, GBR 23.72 | 94 | GBR | 23.72 | =SB | ||||
2 | Sharnee Skervin Sharnee Skervin 00, GBR 24.18 | 00 | GBR | 24.18 | = | ||||
3 | Modupe Shokunbi Modupe Shokunbi 98, GBR 24.32 | 98 | GBR | 24.32 | =PB | ||||
4 | Aleeya Sibbons Aleeya Sibbons 02, GBR 24.43 | 02 | GBR | 24.43 | =PB | ||||
8 | Rachel McCann Rachel McCann 01, IRL 26.06 | 01 | IRL | 26.06 | =SB | ||||
Final B Vind: +3.8 | Vind: +3.8 | ||||||||
1 | Poppy Malik Poppy Malik 03, GBR 24.38w | 03 | GBR | 24.38w | |||||
2 | Sarah Malone Sarah Malone 99, GBR 24.83w | 99 | GBR | 24.83w | |||||
K 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Linnea Killander Linnea Killander 93, SWE 55.30 | 93 | SWE | 55.30 | = | ||||
2 | Susanna Banjo Susanna Banjo 89, GBR 55.43 | 89 | GBR | 55.43 | = | ||||
3 | Stacey Downie Stacey Downie 87, GBR 56.98 | 87 | GBR | 56.98 | =SB | ||||
4 | Rachel McCann Rachel McCann 01, IRL 58.44 | 01 | IRL | 58.44 | = | ||||
5 | Krystal Galley Krystal Galley 93, GBR 58.58 | 93 | GBR | 58.58 | =SB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Zakia Mossi Zakia Mossi 03, GBR 58.75 | 03 | GBR | 58.75 | = | ||||
K 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Bryony Gunn Bryony Gunn 98, GBR 2:13.74 | 98 | GBR | 2:13.74 | =SB | ||||
2 | Charlotte Buckley Charlotte Buckley 02, GBR 2:14.03 | 02 | GBR | 2:14.03 | = | ||||
3 | Charlotte Taylor-Green Charlotte Taylor-Green 85, GBR 2:14.75 | 85 | GBR | 2:14.75 | = | ||||
6 | Bettina Rottweiler Bettina Rottweiler 89, GER 2:18.41 | 89 | GER | 2:18.41 | =SB | ||||
K 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Niamh Bridson-Hubbard Niamh Bridson-Hubbard 98, GBR 4:33.47 | 98 | GBR | 4:33.47 | =SB | ||||
2 | Suzannah Monk Suzannah Monk 95, GBR 4:34.67 | 95 | GBR | 4:34.67 | = | ||||
3 | Kirsty Fraser Kirsty Fraser 95, GBR 4:38.16 | 95 | GBR | 4:38.16 | =SB | ||||
K 3000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Kosana Weir Kosana Weir 99, GBR 9:42.40 | 99 | GBR | 9:42.40 | =PB | ||||
2 | Niamh Bridson-Hubbard Niamh Bridson-Hubbard 98, GBR 9:44.14 | 98 | GBR | 9:44.14 | =SB | ||||
3 | Yvette Lock Yvette Lock , GBR 9:57.72 | GBR | 9:57.72 | =PB | |||||
4 | Holly Little Holly Little 99, GBR 10:08.54 | 99 | GBR | 10:08.54 | =SB | ||||
K 2000 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emily McNicol Emily McNicol 99, GBR 7:03.5m | 99 | GBR | 7:03.5m | = | ||||
2 | Stephanie Ainley Stephanie Ainley 90, GBR 7:11.4m | 90 | GBR | 7:11.4m | =SB | ||||
3 | Lauren Stoddart Lauren Stoddart 91, GBR 7:13.7m | 91 | GBR | 7:13.7m | = | ||||
4 | Eilish O’Grady Eilish O’Grady 98, IRL 7:25.1m | 98 | IRL | 7:25.1m | = | ||||
K 100 m häck Vind: +0.8 Final A Final | Vind: +0.8 | ||||||||
1 | Angie Broadbelt-Blake Angie Broadbelt-Blake 85, GBR 13.45 | 85 | GBR | 13.45 | = | ||||
2 | Mallory Cluley Mallory Cluley 02, GBR 13.68 | 02 | GBR | 13.68 | = | ||||
3 | Emily Russell Emily Russell 00, GBR 13.83 | 00 | GBR | 13.83 | = | ||||
4 | Hannah Wallace Hannah Wallace 03, GBR 15.01 | 03 | GBR | 15.01 | =PB | ||||
5 | Rhiana Burrell Rhiana Burrell 03, GBR 15.49 | 03 | GBR | 15.49 | =SB | ||||
Final B Vind: +3.0 | Vind: +3.0 | ||||||||
1 | Jess Tappin Jess Tappin 90, GBR 14.26w | 90 | GBR | 14.26w | |||||
K 400 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jess Tappin Jess Tappin 90, GBR 57.24 | 90 | GBR | 57.24 | = | ||||
2 | Emily Craig Emily Craig 99, GBR 1:00.52 | 99 | GBR | 1:00.52 | =SB | ||||
3 | Sophie Elliss Sophie Elliss 98, GBR 1:00.60 | 98 | GBR | 1:00.60 | = | ||||
4 | Sarah Kearsey Sarah Kearsey 94, GBR 1:03.26 | 94 | GBR | 1:03.26 | = | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Alexandra Hill Alexandra Hill 93, GBR 1:02.92 | 93 | GBR | 1:02.92 | = | ||||
K Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Pippa Rogan Pippa Rogan 94, IRL 1.76 | 94 | IRL | 1.76 | = | ||||
7 | Hannah Wallace Hannah Wallace 03, GBR 1.51 | 03 | GBR | 1.51 | = | ||||
7 | Anna Forbes Anna Forbes 98, GBR 1.51 | 98 | GBR | 1.51 | =SB | ||||
K Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jade Spencer-Smith Jade Spencer-Smith 01, GBR 4.01 | 01 | GBR | 4.01 | = | ||||
2 | Felicia Miloro Felicia Miloro 01, GBR 3.91 | 01 | GBR | 3.91 | = | ||||
3 | Gemma Tutton Gemma Tutton 04, GBR 3.81 | 04 | GBR | 3.81 | = | ||||
4 | Imogen Smith Imogen Smith 99, GBR 3.71 | 99 | GBR | 3.71 | =SB | ||||
5 | Megan Bailey Megan Bailey 98, GBR 3.61 | 98 | GBR | 3.61 | = | ||||
K Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Liisa-Maria Truupõld Liisa-Maria Truupõld 01, EST 5.50 | 01 | EST | 5.50 | +1.2 = | ||||
3 | Rhiana Burrell Rhiana Burrell 03, GBR 5.37 | 03 | GBR | 5.37 | –0.2 = | ||||
6 | Anna Forbes Anna Forbes 98, GBR 5.13 | 98 | GBR | 5.13 | –1.8 = | ||||
Mayah Charles Mayah Charles 00, GBR NM | 00 | GBR | NM | = | |||||
K Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sinead Gutzmore Sinead Gutzmore 86, GBR 12.96 | 86 | GBR | 12.96 | –1.1 = | ||||
K Kula Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Amelia Strickler Amelia Strickler 94, GBR 17.22 | 94 | GBR | 17.22 | = | ||||
2 | Pippa Wingate Pippa Wingate 93, GBR 12.87 | 93 | GBR | 12.87 | =SB | ||||
3 | Makayla Joseph Makayla Joseph 03, GBR 12.05 | 03 | GBR | 12.05 | = | ||||
7 | Rhiana Burrell Rhiana Burrell 03, GBR 10.57 | 03 | GBR | 10.57 | = | ||||
9 | Emma Nwofor Emma Nwofor 96, GBR 10.35 | 96 | GBR | 10.35 | =SB | ||||
K Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Niamh Fogarty Niamh Fogarty 99, IRL 49.05 | 99 | IRL | 49.05 | = | ||||
2 | Taia Tunstall Taia Tunstall 02, GBR 47.68 | 02 | GBR | 47.68 | = | ||||
3 | Zara Obamakinwa Zara Obamakinwa 04, GBR 47.30 | 04 | GBR | 47.30 | = | ||||
4 | Sophie Mace Sophie Mace 98, GBR 45.78 | 98 | GBR | 45.78 | = | ||||
5 | Hannah Macaulay Hannah Macaulay 01, GBR 41.88 | 01 | GBR | 41.88 | = | ||||
6 | Kiera Maxwell Kiera Maxwell 02, GBR 41.54 | 02 | GBR | 41.54 | = | ||||
7 | Emma Beardmore Emma Beardmore 87, GBR 41.14 | 87 | GBR | 41.14 | = | ||||
13 | Catherine Beatty Catherine Beatty 93, CYP 20.58 | 93 | CYP | 20.58 | =PB | ||||
K Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Katie Head Katie Head 99, GBR 67.33 | 99 | GBR | 67.33 | = | ||||
2 | Jessica Mayho Jessica Mayho 93, GBR 63.68 | 93 | GBR | 63.68 | = | ||||
3 | Pippa Wingate Pippa Wingate 93, GBR 59.90 | 93 | GBR | 59.90 | = | ||||
4 | Catherine Beatty Catherine Beatty 93, CYP 54.59 | 93 | CYP | 54.59 | =SB | ||||
5 | Cathy Coleman Cathy Coleman 98, GBR 53.69 | 98 | GBR | 53.69 | = | ||||
6 | Poppy Bean Poppy Bean 00, GBR 52.36 | 00 | GBR | 52.36 | = | ||||
7 | Anna Merritt Anna Merritt 02, GBR 51.71 | 02 | GBR | 51.71 | = | ||||
8 | Katie Ord Katie Ord 96, GBR 49.79 | 96 | GBR | 49.79 | =SB | ||||
9 | Annabelle Crossdale Annabelle Crossdale 94, GBR 48.75 | 94 | GBR | 48.75 | = | ||||
10 | Phoebe Baggott Phoebe Baggott 01, GBR 48.54 | 01 | GBR | 48.54 | = | ||||
K Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emma Hamplett Emma Hamplett 98, GBR 46.18 | 98 | GBR | 46.18 | = | ||||
2 | Laurensa Britane Laurensa Britane 87, GBR 42.30 | 87 | GBR | 42.30 | =SB | ||||
3 | Olivia Jones Olivia Jones 00, GBR 41.70 | 00 | GBR | 41.70 | = | ||||
4 | Dawn Russell Dawn Russell 04, GBR 40.65 | 04 | GBR | 40.65 | =PB | ||||
5 | Emma Nwofor Emma Nwofor 96, GBR 39.64 | 96 | GBR | 39.64 | =SB |