0
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 |
Men | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 200m Wind: -0.4 Final A Final | Wind: -0.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Felix Svensson Felix Svensson 97, SUI 20.52 | 97 | SUI | 20.52 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Taymir Burnet Taymir Burnet 92, NED 20.55 | 92 | NED | 20.55 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mickael-Méba Zeze Mickael-Méba Zeze 94, FRA 20.55 | 94 | FRA | 20.55 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ryan Zeze Ryan Zeze 98, FRA 20.76 | 98 | FRA | 20.76 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Simon Graf Simon Graf 01, SUI 21.22 | 01 | SUI | 21.22 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Isayah Boers Isayah Boers 99, NED 21.25 | 99 | NED | 21.25 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lucas da Silva Lucas da Silva 01, BRA DQ | 01 | BRA | DQ | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 400m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kevin Borlée Kevin Borlée 88, BEL 45.12 | 88 | BEL | 45.12 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Dylan Borlée Dylan Borlée 92, BEL 45.18 | 92 | BEL | 45.18 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Trevor Stewart Trevor Stewart 97, USA 45.36 | 97 | USA | 45.36 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lionel Spitz Lionel Spitz 01, SUI 45.55 | 01 | SUI | 45.55 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ricky Petrucciani Ricky Petrucciani 00, SUI 45.79 | 00 | SUI | 45.79 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | H.K. Kalinga Kumarage H.K. Kalinga Kumarage 92, SRI 46.36 | 92 | SRI | 46.36 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Charles Devantay Charles Devantay 98, SUI 46.90 | 98 | SUI | 46.90 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Terrence Agard Terrence Agard 90, NED 47.08 | 90 | NED | 47.08 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 800m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kyle Langford Kyle Langford 96, GBR 1:47.34 | 96 | GBR | 1:47.34 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Aurele Vandeputte Aurele Vandeputte 95, BEL 1:47.45 | 95 | BEL | 1:47.45 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Simone Barontini Simone Barontini 99, ITA 1:47.88 | 99 | ITA | 1:47.88 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Robin Oester Robin Oester 99, SUI 1:48.31 | 99 | SUI | 1:48.31 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tobias Grønstad Tobias Grønstad 02, NOR 1:48.31 | 02 | NOR | 1:48.31 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Anicet Kozar Anicet Kozar 01, FRA 1:48.37 | 01 | FRA | 1:48.37 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ramon Wipfli Ramon Wipfli 04, SUI 1:48.90 | 04 | SUI | 1:48.90 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Archie Davis Archie Davis 98, GBR 1:49.14 | 98 | GBR | 1:49.14 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Vincent Notz Vincent Notz 97, SUI 1:49.21 | 97 | SUI | 1:49.21 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Sacha Cultru Sacha Cultru 99, FRA 1:50.03 | 99 | FRA | 1:50.03 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Romain Nacry Romain Nacry 95, FRA DNF | 95 | FRA | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 1500m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Pietro Arese Pietro Arese 99, ITA 3:38.95 | 99 | ITA | 3:38.95 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Dominic Lokinyomo Lobalu Dominic Lokinyomo Lobalu 98, SSD 3:39.48 | 98 | SSD | 3:39.48 | =PB NR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ali Messaoudi Ali Messaoudi 95, ALG 3:39.52 | 95 | ALG | 3:39.52 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Julian Ranc Julian Ranc 96, FRA 3:40.11 | 96 | FRA | 3:40.11 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Robin Van Riel Robin Van Riel 00, NED 3:40.12 | 00 | NED | 3:40.12 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Adisu Girma Adisu Girma 99, ETH 3:41.06 | 99 | ETH | 3:41.06 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Luca Noti Luca Noti 95, SUI 3:41.89 | 95 | SUI | 3:41.89 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Rick van Riel Rick van Riel 02, NED 3:45.33 | 02 | NED | 3:45.33 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Pascal Furtwängler Pascal Furtwängler 93, SUI 3:47.26 | 93 | SUI | 3:47.26 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Evans Kipchumba Evans Kipchumba 94, KEN DNF | 94 | KEN | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Brimin Kiprotich Brimin Kiprotich 99, KEN 3:39.27DQ DR 2.2 | 99 | KEN | 3:39.27DQ DR 2.2 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 110m Hurdles Wind: -1.0 Final A Final | Wind: -1.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Petr Svoboda Petr Svoboda 84, CZE 13.52 | 84 | CZE | 13.52 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hassane Fofana Hassane Fofana 92, ITA 13.64 | 92 | ITA | 13.64 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Abdel-Kader Larrinaga Abdel-Kader Larrinaga 94, POR 13.81 | 94 | POR | 13.81 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Job Geerds Job Geerds 02, NED 13.83 | 02 | NED | 13.83 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mathieu Jaquet Mathieu Jaquet 98, SUI 13.91 | 98 | SUI | 13.91 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Mark Heiden Mark Heiden 02, NED 13.96 | 02 | NED | 13.96 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Brahian Peña Brahian Peña 94, SUI 14.26 | 94 | SUI | 14.26 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Nick Rüegg Nick Rüegg 01, SUI 14.27 | 01 | SUI | 14.27 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 400m Hurdles Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Julien Watrin Julien Watrin 92, BEL 48.90 | 92 | BEL | 48.90 | =PB NR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ramsey Angela Ramsey Angela 99, NED 49.20 | 99 | NED | 49.20 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Julien Bonvin Julien Bonvin 99, SUI 49.30 | 99 | SUI | 49.30 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Victor Coroller Victor Coroller 97, FRA 50.04 | 97 | FRA | 50.04 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Alex Knibbs Alex Knibbs 99, GBR 50.10 | 99 | GBR | 50.10 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Nick Smidt Nick Smidt 97, NED 50.17 | 97 | NED | 50.17 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Samuel Coquoz Samuel Coquoz 96, SUI 52.87 | 96 | SUI | 52.87 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Seamus Derbyshire Seamus Derbyshire 00, GBR DNF | 00 | GBR | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tom Campagne Tom Campagne 00, FRA 8.06 | 00 | FRA | 8.06 | +1.2 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kristian Pulli Kristian Pulli 94, FIN 7.81 | 94 | FIN | 7.81 | +0.1 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Augustin Bey Augustin Bey 95, FRA 7.75 | 95 | FRA | 7.75 | –0.3 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Raihau Maiau Raihau Maiau 92, FRA 7.71 | 92 | FRA | 7.71 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ho Long Ko Ho Long Ko 98, HKG 7.70 | 98 | HKG | 7.70 | +0.4 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Nicolas Bersier Nicolas Bersier 04, SUI 7.37 | 04 | SUI | 7.37 | +0.8 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Aviram Shwarzbard Aviram Shwarzbard 94, ISR 7.35 | 94 | ISR | 7.35 | –0.3 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Shot Put Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Roman Kokoshko Roman Kokoshko 96, UKR 19.94 | 96 | UKR | 19.94 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Simon Bayer Simon Bayer 95, GER 19.90 | 95 | GER | 19.90 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tsanko Arnaudov Tsanko Arnaudov 92, POR 19.68 | 92 | POR | 19.68 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sven Poelmann Sven Poelmann 97, NED 19.05 | 97 | NED | 19.05 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | John Kelly John Kelly 96, IRL 18.75 | 96 | IRL | 18.75 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Stefan Wieland Stefan Wieland 98, SUI 18.31 | 98 | SUI | 18.31 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Jephté Vogel Jephté Vogel 02, SUI 16.31 | 02 | SUI | 16.31 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Javelin Throw Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rolands Štrobinders Rolands Štrobinders 92, LAT 78.72 | 92 | LAT | 78.72 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Felise Vahai Sosaia Felise Vahai Sosaia 99, FRA 76.52 | 99 | FRA | 76.52 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | R.M.S.J. Ranasinghe R.M.S.J. Ranasinghe 91, SRI 74.55 | 91 | SRI | 74.55 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Daniel Bainbridge Daniel Bainbridge 99, GBR 71.08 | 99 | GBR | 71.08 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Bruno Schürch Bruno Schürch 96, SUI 68.03 | 96 | SUI | 68.03 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Franck Di Sanza Franck Di Sanza 00, SUI 67.23 | 00 | SUI | 67.23 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
National Events Men 100m Wind: -1.4 Final A Final | Wind: -1.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mickael-Méba Zeze Mickael-Méba Zeze 94, FRA 10.31 | 94 | FRA | 10.31 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ryan Zeze Ryan Zeze 98, FRA 10.57 | 98 | FRA | 10.57 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jamal Rhoden-Stevens Jamal Rhoden-Stevens 94, GBR 10.58 | 94 | GBR | 10.58 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Delvis Santos Delvis Santos 99, POR 10.62 | 99 | POR | 10.62 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Klaus Grünbart Klaus Grünbart 02, AUT 10.94 | 02 | AUT | 10.94 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Joshua Eichenberger Joshua Eichenberger 99, SUI 10.98 | 99 | SUI | 10.98 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Nick Stalder Nick Stalder 01, SUI 11.06 | 01 | SUI | 11.06 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B Wind: +0.5 | Wind: +0.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jamal Clarke Jamal Clarke 96, GBR 11.00 | 96 | GBR | 11.00 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kristian Eng Kristian Eng 01, SUI 11.02 | 01 | SUI | 11.02 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Steven Momo Steven Momo 03, SUI 11.05 | 03 | SUI | 11.05 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
National Events Men 400m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jonathan Borlée Jonathan Borlée 88, BEL 46.00 | 88 | BEL | 46.00 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Davide Re Davide Re 93, ITA 46.11 | 93 | ITA | 46.11 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Isayah Boers Isayah Boers 99, NED 46.23 | 99 | NED | 46.23 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lewis Davey Lewis Davey 00, GBR 46.55 | 00 | GBR | 46.55 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jochem Dobber Jochem Dobber 97, NED 46.98 | 97 | NED | 46.98 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Nout Wardenburg Nout Wardenburg 97, NED 47.68 | 97 | NED | 47.68 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Eanna Madden Eanna Madden 94, IRL 48.03 | 94 | IRL | 48.03 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jamal Clarke Jamal Clarke 96, GBR 47.71 | 96 | GBR | 47.71 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Vincent Gendre Vincent Gendre 01, SUI 48.21 | 01 | SUI | 48.21 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Luca Flück Luca Flück 96, SUI 48.82 | 96 | SUI | 48.82 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Martijn Meijer Martijn Meijer 97, NED 49.18 | 97 | NED | 49.18 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Paul Scanlan Paul Scanlan 93, IRL 49.54 | 93 | IRL | 49.54 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Rémi Gerber Rémi Gerber 01, SUI 49.70 | 01 | SUI | 49.70 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race C | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Matteo D'Anna Matteo D'Anna 97, SUI 49.11 | 97 | SUI | 49.11 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Janis Thommen Janis Thommen 01, SUI 49.52 | 01 | SUI | 49.52 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Michele Marticke Michele Marticke 96, GER 49.67 | 96 | GER | 49.67 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Pierre Perruchoud Pierre Perruchoud 02, SUI 49.80 | 02 | SUI | 49.80 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
National Events Men 800m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Florian Krempke Florian Krempke 95, SUI 1:51.79 | 95 | SUI | 1:51.79 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Silas Zurfluh Silas Zurfluh 01, SUI 1:52.32 | 01 | SUI | 1:52.32 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Guillaume Laurent Guillaume Laurent 90, SUI 1:53.10 | 90 | SUI | 1:53.10 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Pietro Calamai Pietro Calamai 96, SUI 1:53.26 | 96 | SUI | 1:53.26 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Robin Peter Robin Peter 03, SUI 1:53.42 | 03 | SUI | 1:53.42 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Léon Dietrich Léon Dietrich 01, SUI 1:53.53 | 01 | SUI | 1:53.53 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Luc Hensgen Luc Hensgen 96, LUX 1:53.60 | 96 | LUX | 1:53.60 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Maxwell Koulen Maxwell Koulen 04, SUI 1:53.93 | 04 | SUI | 1:53.93 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Diego Menzi Diego Menzi 85, SUI 1:55.36 | 85 | SUI | 1:55.36 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Sébastien Witschi Sébastien Witschi 95, SUI 1:55.38 | 95 | SUI | 1:55.38 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Guilherme Santos Guilherme Santos 96, POR DNF | 96 | POR | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tobias Bontorno Tobias Bontorno 03, SUI 1:54.73 | 03 | SUI | 1:54.73 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Fabrice Mettler Fabrice Mettler 01, SUI 1:54.99 | 01 | SUI | 1:54.99 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Silvio Barandun Silvio Barandun 98, SUI 1:55.66 | 98 | SUI | 1:55.66 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Claudio Dahinden Claudio Dahinden 04, SUI 1:55.68 | 04 | SUI | 1:55.68 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Rafael Zimmermann Rafael Zimmermann 97, SUI 1:55.72 | 97 | SUI | 1:55.72 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Mirko Tamò Mirko Tamò 96, SUI 1:55.83 | 96 | SUI | 1:55.83 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tobias Lüthi Tobias Lüthi 91, SUI DNF | 91 | SUI | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race C | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Victor Amiot Victor Amiot 97, FRA 1:54.54 | 97 | FRA | 1:54.54 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Max Henrotin Max Henrotin 02, BEL 1:55.10 | 02 | BEL | 1:55.10 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Meddy Fouquet Meddy Fouquet 91, FRA 1:55.42 | 91 | FRA | 1:55.42 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jonathan Ruchti Jonathan Ruchti 04, SUI 1:55.48 | 04 | SUI | 1:55.48 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Guilherme Santos Guilherme Santos 96, POR DNF | 96 | POR | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
National Events Men 3000m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Guillaume Cachelin Guillaume Cachelin 96, SUI 8:16.08 | 96 | SUI | 8:16.08 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Robin Fayan Robin Fayan 94, FRA 8:18.79 | 94 | FRA | 8:18.79 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Dominik Rolli Dominik Rolli 96, SUI 8:20.93 | 96 | SUI | 8:20.93 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Habtom Amaniel Habtom Amaniel 90, ERI 8:27.75 | 90 | ERI | 8:27.75 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Bjarne Kölle Bjarne Kölle 99, SUI 8:29.62 | 99 | SUI | 8:29.62 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Umberto Contran Umberto Contran 95, ITA 8:30.13 | 95 | ITA | 8:30.13 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Remo Ruch Remo Ruch 95, SUI 8:30.96 | 95 | SUI | 8:30.96 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Kiflay Mengestabe Kiflay Mengestabe 93, SUI 8:35.62 | 93 | SUI | 8:35.62 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Jonathan Atse-Herrera Jonathan Atse-Herrera 87, CIV 8:37.62 | 87 | CIV | 8:37.62 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Jonas Egger Jonas Egger 94, SUI 8:39.67 | 94 | SUI | 8:39.67 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Gabriel Matos Gabriel Matos 01, SUI 8:54.23 | 01 | SUI | 8:54.23 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thibaut Maillot Thibaut Maillot 98, FRA DNF | 98 | FRA | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pietro Calamai Pietro Calamai 96, SUI DNF | 96 | SUI | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Julien Christen Julien Christen 98, SUI DNF | 98 | SUI | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
National Events Men Hammer Throw Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lukas Baroke Lukas Baroke 01, SUI 62.74 | 01 | SUI | 62.74 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 100m Wind: -1.3 Final A Final | Wind: -1.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mujinga Kambundji Mujinga Kambundji 92, SUI 11.11 | 92 | SUI | 11.11 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Géraldine Frey Géraldine Frey 97, SUI 11.43 | 97 | SUI | 11.43 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lorène Dorcas Bazolo Lorène Dorcas Bazolo 83, POR 11.45 | 83 | POR | 11.45 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Salomé Kora Salomé Kora 94, SUI 11.48 | 94 | SUI | 11.48 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ashleigh Nelson Ashleigh Nelson 91, GBR 11.53 | 91 | GBR | 11.53 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sarah Atcho Sarah Atcho 95, SUI 11.55 | 95 | SUI | 11.55 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Lorraine Martins Lorraine Martins 00, BRA 11.58 | 00 | BRA | 11.58 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 200m Wind: 0.0 Final A Final | Wind: 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mujinga Kambundji Mujinga Kambundji 92, SUI 22.18 | 92 | SUI | 22.18 | =PB NR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nikola Horowska Nikola Horowska 01, POL 22.98 | 01 | POL | 22.98 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ashleigh Nelson Ashleigh Nelson 91, GBR 23.14 | 91 | GBR | 23.14 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ajla Del Ponte Ajla Del Ponte 96, SUI 23.15 | 96 | SUI | 23.15 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Pia Skrzyszowska Pia Skrzyszowska 01, POL 23.31 | 01 | POL | 23.31 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Marije van Hunenstijn Marije van Hunenstijn 95, NED 23.32 | 95 | NED | 23.32 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Gemima Joseph Gemima Joseph 01, FRA 23.46 | 01 | FRA | 23.46 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Léonie Pointet Léonie Pointet 01, SUI 23.50 | 01 | SUI | 23.50 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 400m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lieke Klaver Lieke Klaver 98, NED 51.21 | 98 | NED | 51.21 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Eveline Saalberg Eveline Saalberg 98, NED 51.51 | 98 | NED | 51.51 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Zoey Clark Zoey Clark 94, GBR 51.56 | 94 | GBR | 51.56 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alice Mangione Alice Mangione 97, ITA 52.06 | 97 | ITA | 52.06 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hannah Williams Hannah Williams 98, GBR 52.35 | 98 | GBR | 52.35 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Kinga Gacka Kinga Gacka 01, POL 52.65 | 01 | POL | 52.65 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Silke Lemmens Silke Lemmens 99, SUI 52.87 | 99 | SUI | 52.87 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Hanne Claes Hanne Claes 91, BEL 53.16 | 91 | BEL | 53.16 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 800m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jen Selman Jen Selman 91, GBR 2:00.86 | 91 | GBR | 2:00.86 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ellie Sanford Ellie Sanford 97, AUS 2:01.98 | 97 | AUS | 2:01.98 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Adrianna Czapla Adrianna Czapla 99, POL 2:02.19 | 99 | POL | 2:02.19 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Vanessa Scaunet Vanessa Scaunet 96, BEL 2:03.35 | 96 | BEL | 2:03.35 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Delia Sclabas Delia Sclabas 00, SUI 2:04.06 | 00 | SUI | 2:04.06 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Gayanthika Thushari Abeyrathne Gayanthika Thushari Abeyrathne 86, SRI 2:04.48 | 86 | SRI | 2:04.48 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Gabriela Gajanová Gabriela Gajanová 99, SVK 2:04.98 | 99 | SVK | 2:04.98 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Valentina Rosamilia Valentina Rosamilia 03, SUI 2:05.67 | 03 | SUI | 2:05.67 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Veronica Vancardo Veronica Vancardo 00, SUI 2:06.55 | 00 | SUI | 2:06.55 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 100m Hurdles Wind: +0.1 Final A Final | Wind: +0.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ditaji Kambundji Ditaji Kambundji 02, SUI 12.77 | 02 | SUI | 12.77 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Noemi Zbären Noemi Zbären 94, SUI 12.99 | 94 | SUI | 12.99 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anne Zagré Anne Zagré 90, BEL 13.18 | 90 | BEL | 13.18 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Klaudia Wojtunik Klaudia Wojtunik 99, POL 13.21 | 99 | POL | 13.21 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Awa Sene Awa Sene 94, FRA 13.22 | 94 | FRA | 13.22 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Giada Carmassi Giada Carmassi 94, ITA 13.24 | 94 | ITA | 13.24 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Meret Baumgartner Meret Baumgartner 01, SUI 13.49 | 01 | SUI | 13.49 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Selina Von Jackowski Selina Von Jackowski 97, SUI 13.52 | 97 | SUI | 13.52 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Angelica Moser Angelica Moser 97, SUI 4.40 | 97 | SUI | 4.40 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Niu Chunge Niu Chunge 00, CHN 4.40 | 00 | CHN | 4.40 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Xu Huiqin Xu Huiqin 93, CHN 4.40 | 93 | CHN | 4.40 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lea Bachmann Lea Bachmann 96, SUI 4.40 | 96 | SUI | 4.40 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Pascale Stöcklin Pascale Stöcklin 97, SUI 4.25 | 97 | SUI | 4.25 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Hanga Klekner Hanga Klekner 99, HUN 4.25 | 99 | HUN | 4.25 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Jacqueline Otchere Jacqueline Otchere 96, GER 4.10 | 96 | GER | 4.10 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ese Brume Ese Brume 96, NGR 6.92 | 96 | NGR | 6.92 | +0.0 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mikaelle Assani Mikaelle Assani 02, GER 6.45 | 02 | GER | 6.45 | –0.1 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Diána Lesti Diána Lesti 98, HUN 6.27 | 98 | HUN | 6.27 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | S.Lakshika Sarangi Silva S.Lakshika Sarangi Silva 96, SRI 6.19 | 96 | SRI | 6.19 | –0.1 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Eliane Martins Eliane Martins 86, BRA 5.92 | 86 | BRA | 5.92 | +0.2 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Anna Rotter Anna Rotter 02, SUI 5.89 | 02 | SUI | 5.89 | +0.1 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Karolina Młodawska Karolina Młodawska 96, POL 5.87 | 96 | POL | 5.87 | +0.1 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Alessia Danelli Alessia Danelli 00, SUI 5.72 | 00 | SUI | 5.72 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
National Events Women 100m Wind: -0.2 Final A Final | Wind: -0.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Desiree Henry Desiree Henry 95, GBR 11.51 | 95 | GBR | 11.51 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Salomé Kora Salomé Kora 94, SUI 11.54 | 94 | SUI | 11.54 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lena Weiss Lena Weiss 94, SUI 11.87 | 94 | SUI | 11.87 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Michelle Gloor Michelle Gloor 00, SUI 11.92 | 00 | SUI | 11.92 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Selina Furler Selina Furler 03, SUI 11.93 | 03 | SUI | 11.93 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Rebecca Matheson Rebecca Matheson 99, GBR 12.06 | 99 | GBR | 12.06 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Zora Rauh Zora Rauh 02, SUI 12.12 | 02 | SUI | 12.12 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B Wind: -0.1 | Wind: -0.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anouk Ledermann Anouk Ledermann 04, SUI 12.03 | 04 | SUI | 12.03 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lynn Mantingh Lynn Mantingh 00, SUI 12.11 | 00 | SUI | 12.11 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emma Piffaretti Emma Piffaretti 02, SUI 12.16 | 02 | SUI | 12.16 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Carla Wild Carla Wild 98, SUI 12.30 | 98 | SUI | 12.30 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
National Events Women 400m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Julia Niederberger Julia Niederberger 00, SUI 53.36 | 00 | SUI | 53.36 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sarah King Sarah King 96, SUI 53.56 | 96 | SUI | 53.56 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Andrea Bouma Andrea Bouma 99, NED 53.66 | 99 | NED | 53.66 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Laura de Witte Laura de Witte 95, NED 53.68 | 95 | NED | 53.68 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Noémie Salamin Noémie Salamin 99, SUI 54.45 | 99 | SUI | 54.45 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Audrey Werro Audrey Werro 04, SUI 54.68 | 04 | SUI | 54.68 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Florence Nri Florence Nri 00, SUI 56.20 | 00 | SUI | 56.20 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Manuela Keller Manuela Keller 97, SUI 56.56 | 97 | SUI | 56.56 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Annina Mösching Annina Mösching 99, SUI 56.32 | 99 | SUI | 56.32 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Xenia Schneider Xenia Schneider 95, SUI 56.66 | 95 | SUI | 56.66 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Shoelle Bruhin Shoelle Bruhin 99, SUI 57.68 | 99 | SUI | 57.68 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Stacey Downie Stacey Downie 87, GBR 57.72 | 87 | GBR | 57.72 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Alena Riva Alena Riva 95, SUI 57.87 | 95 | SUI | 57.87 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race C | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rebecca Matheson Rebecca Matheson 99, GBR 56.17 | 99 | GBR | 56.17 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Carol Koch Carol Koch 99, SUI 57.25 | 99 | SUI | 57.25 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lara Lächele Lara Lächele 01, SUI 57.91 | 01 | SUI | 57.91 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
National Events Women 800m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Michelle Müller Michelle Müller 97, SUI 2:08.39 | 97 | SUI | 2:08.39 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kerstin Rubin Kerstin Rubin 97, SUI 2:10.93 | 97 | SUI | 2:10.93 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Joanne Guyot Joanne Guyot 93, FRA 2:10.96 | 93 | FRA | 2:10.96 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lea Ammann Lea Ammann 02, SUI 2:10.96 | 02 | SUI | 2:10.96 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lisa Stöckli Lisa Stöckli 94, SUI 2:11.24 | 94 | SUI | 2:11.24 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Maria Freij Maria Freij 98, SWE 2:11.58 | 98 | SWE | 2:11.58 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Juliette Dutruy Juliette Dutruy 03, SUI 2:12.86 | 03 | SUI | 2:12.86 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Ilaria Arini Ilaria Arini 96, SUI 2:12.92 | 96 | SUI | 2:12.92 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Joëlle Pauli Joëlle Pauli 97, SUI 2:13.45 | 97 | SUI | 2:13.45 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anna Peter Anna Peter 95, SUI 2:14.31 | 95 | SUI | 2:14.31 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
National Events Women 3000m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Verity Ockenden Verity Ockenden 91, GBR 9:06.54 | 91 | GBR | 9:06.54 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Carmela Cardama Carmela Cardama 96, ESP 9:08.11 | 96 | ESP | 9:08.11 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Priska Auf Der Maur Priska Auf Der Maur 92, SUI 9:39.48 | 92 | SUI | 9:39.48 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Selina Ummel Selina Ummel 97, SUI 9:43.53 | 97 | SUI | 9:43.53 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
National Events Women Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tiffany Yue Nga Yan Ya Xin Tiffany Yue Nga Yan Ya Xin 98, HKG 6.21 | 98 | HKG | 6.21 | –0.2 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Livia Tonazzi Livia Tonazzi 04, SUI 5.94 | 04 | SUI | 5.94 | –0.1 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Bianca Hercigonja Bianca Hercigonja 02, SUI 5.87 | 02 | SUI | 5.87 | +0.3 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Annika Rhomberg Annika Rhomberg 04, AUT 5.82 | 04 | AUT | 5.82 | –0.3 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Michèle Garlinski Michèle Garlinski 93, SUI 5.50 | 93 | SUI | 5.50 | +1.5 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
National Events Women Shot Put Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vanessa Fust Vanessa Fust 00, SUI 14.54 | 00 | SUI | 14.54 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Caroline Agnou Caroline Agnou 96, SUI 13.59 | 96 | SUI | 13.59 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ladina Kobler Ladina Kobler 03, SUI 12.86 | 03 | SUI | 12.86 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Chantal Fahrni Chantal Fahrni 00, SUI 12.83 | 00 | SUI | 12.83 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
National Events Women Javelin Throw Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jana Marie Lowka Jana Marie Lowka 00, GER 58.75 | 00 | GER | 58.75 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lena Meyer Lena Meyer 99, SUI 47.19 | 99 | SUI | 47.19 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Celiné Buchser Celiné Buchser 04, SUI 44.98 | 04 | SUI | 44.98 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Melanie Richard Melanie Richard 97, SUI 41.47 | 97 | SUI | 41.47 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|