0
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 |
Men | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 100m Wind: +1.6 Final A Final | Wind: +1.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jonas Hügen Jonas Hügen 94, GER 10.60 | 94 | GER | 10.60 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Advait Nair Advait Nair 03, GER 10.89 | 03 | GER | 10.89 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Vincente Graiani Vincente Graiani 01, GER 10.76 | 01 | GER | 10.76 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Raffieu Deen Johnson Raffieu Deen Johnson 99, SLE 10.76 | 99 | SLE | 10.76 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Noel Waroschitz Noel Waroschitz 02, AUT 10.78 | 02 | AUT | 10.78 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Andreas Kagerbauer Andreas Kagerbauer 01, GER 10.92 | 01 | GER | 10.92 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Niklas Wiethoff Niklas Wiethoff 98, GER 10.96 | 98 | GER | 10.96 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 200m Wind: 0.0 Final A Final | Wind: 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jonas Hügen Jonas Hügen 94, GER 21.29 | 94 | GER | 21.29 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Vincente Graiani Vincente Graiani 01, GER 21.49 | 01 | GER | 21.49 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Maximilian Achhammer Maximilian Achhammer 05, GER 21.61 | 05 | GER | 21.61 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Niklas Wiethoff Niklas Wiethoff 98, GER 21.91 | 98 | GER | 21.91 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Noel Waroschitz Noel Waroschitz 02, AUT 21.95 | 02 | AUT | 21.95 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Hendrik Gühlen Hendrik Gühlen 99, GER 22.08 | 99 | GER | 22.08 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B Wind: 0.0 | Wind: 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Samuel Werdecker Samuel Werdecker 98, GER 21.87 | 98 | GER | 21.87 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Andreas Kagerbauer Andreas Kagerbauer 01, GER 22.36 | 01 | GER | 22.36 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race C Wind: 0.0 | Wind: 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Advait Nair Advait Nair 03, GER 22.35 | 03 | GER | 22.35 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race D Wind: 0.0 | Wind: 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vincent Just Vincent Just 03, GER 22.37 | 03 | GER | 22.37 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 400m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Arne Leppelsack Arne Leppelsack 99, GER 49.02 | 99 | GER | 49.02 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 3000m Steeplechase Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Camilo Irarragorri Camilo Irarragorri 03, SUI DNF | 03 | SUI | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 400m Hurdles Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Andreas Kölbl Andreas Kölbl 94, GER 53.62 | 94 | GER | 53.62 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Michael Adolf Michael Adolf 96, GER DNF | 96 | GER | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Pole Vault Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Zoran Askovic Zoran Askovic 67, SRB 3.40 | 67 | SRB | 3.40 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Triple Jump Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sebastian Kottmann Sebastian Kottmann 03, GER 15.01 | 03 | GER | 15.01 | –0.2 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Benedikt von Hardenberg Benedikt von Hardenberg 00, GER 14.58 | 00 | GER | 14.58 | –0.3 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Matthias Kohl Matthias Kohl 00, AUT 14.07 | 00 | AUT | 14.07 | –0.6 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Discus Throw Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Markus Schwerdtfeger Markus Schwerdtfeger 94, GER 53.20 | 94 | GER | 53.20 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alexander Schaller Alexander Schaller 02, GER 48.12 | 02 | GER | 48.12 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M 110m Hurdles (99.1cm) Wind: +0.8 Final A Final | Wind: +0.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vincent Just Vincent Just 03, GER 14.13 | 03 | GER | 14.13 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M Shot Put (6kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Enrico da Cruz Enrico da Cruz 03, GER 15.91 | 03 | GER | 15.91 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M Discus Throw (1.75kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jakob Nützel Jakob Nützel 04, GER 50.21 | 04 | GER | 50.21 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Enrico da Cruz Enrico da Cruz 03, GER 49.12 | 03 | GER | 49.12 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M 100m Wind: +0.6 Final A Final | Wind: +0.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maximilian Achhammer Maximilian Achhammer 05, GER 10.84 | 05 | GER | 10.84 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | David Kantzog David Kantzog 06, GER 11.05 | 06 | GER | 11.05 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M 110m Hurdles (91.4cm) Wind: +0.2 Final A Final | Wind: +0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nils Leifert Nils Leifert 05, GER 13.89 | 05 | GER | 13.89 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B Wind: +0.8 | Wind: +0.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jonatan Toldy Jonatan Toldy 06, GER 14.57 | 06 | GER | 14.57 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Maximilian Schreiber Maximilian Schreiber 06, GER 14.84 | 06 | GER | 14.84 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M 400m Hurdles (84cm) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Leonhard Elbs Leonhard Elbs 05, AUT 54.26 | 05 | AUT | 54.26 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M Discus Throw (1.5kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tobias Stiastny Tobias Stiastny 06, GER 48.30 | 06 | GER | 48.30 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M Javelin Throw (700g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Max Hübner Max Hübner 05, GER 59.26 | 05 | GER | 59.26 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 100m Wind: +0.3 Final A Final | Wind: +0.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tina Benzinger Tina Benzinger 01, GER 11.60 | 01 | GER | 11.60 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Marina Scherzl Marina Scherzl 99, GER 11.77 | 99 | GER | 11.77 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Svenja Pfetsch Svenja Pfetsch 01, GER 11.96 | 01 | GER | 11.96 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Maike Schachtschneider Maike Schachtschneider 94, GER 12.18 | 94 | GER | 12.18 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 200m Wind: 0.0 Final A Final | Wind: 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marina Scherzl Marina Scherzl 99, GER 23.69 | 99 | GER | 23.69 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tina Benzinger Tina Benzinger 01, GER 23.85 | 01 | GER | 23.85 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Viola John Viola John 03, GER 23.90 | 03 | GER | 23.90 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Svenja Pfetsch Svenja Pfetsch 01, GER 24.28 | 01 | GER | 24.28 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 400m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maike Schachtschneider Maike Schachtschneider 94, GER 54.73 | 94 | GER | 54.73 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Miriam Kauer Miriam Kauer 03, GER 56.72 | 03 | GER | 56.72 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emma Lindner Emma Lindner 06, GER 58.19 | 06 | GER | 58.19 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Katharina Firl Katharina Firl 04, GER 58.15 | 04 | GER | 58.15 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 800m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Christina Kratzer Christina Kratzer 90, GER 2:12.54 | 90 | GER | 2:12.54 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 3000m Steeplechase Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Katrin Geiger Katrin Geiger 93, GER 11:07.40 | 93 | GER | 11:07.40 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Daria Michel Daria Michel 01, GER 11:17.40 | 01 | GER | 11:17.40 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 100m Hurdles Wind: +1.4 Final A Final | Wind: +1.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Katharina Winkler Katharina Winkler 96, GER 13.74 | 96 | GER | 13.74 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 400m Hurdles Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tetyana Bilyk Tetyana Bilyk 00, UKR 1:00.64 | 00 | UKR | 1:00.64 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Michelle Marnau Michelle Marnau 96, GER 1:00.91 | 96 | GER | 1:00.91 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women High Jump Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alma Kathan Alma Kathan 05, AUT 1.70 | 05 | AUT | 1.70 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lina Marie Burghardt Lina Marie Burghardt 06, GER 1.70 | 06 | GER | 1.70 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Long Jump Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Katharina Vogl Katharina Vogl 99, GER 5.52 | 99 | GER | 5.52 | +0.0 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Triple Jump Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Christina Ammer Christina Ammer 04, GER 12.15 | 04 | GER | 12.15 | –0.1 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Shot Put Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Julika Bonewit Julika Bonewit 04, GER 13.34 | 04 | GER | 13.34 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Christina Scheffauer Christina Scheffauer 91, AUT 13.19 | 91 | AUT | 13.19 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sabrina Zeug Sabrina Zeug 92, GER 13.06 | 92 | GER | 13.06 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Simone Schramm Simone Schramm 95, GER 12.70 | 95 | GER | 12.70 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Franziska Schick Franziska Schick 01, GER 12.44 | 01 | GER | 12.44 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Discus Throw Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Carolin Kupsch Carolin Kupsch 03, GER 45.34 | 03 | GER | 45.34 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sabrina Zeug Sabrina Zeug 92, GER 44.42 | 92 | GER | 44.42 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lena Nagelschmid Lena Nagelschmid 04, GER 40.03 | 04 | GER | 40.03 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Javelin Throw Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sabrina Reusch Sabrina Reusch 98, GER 41.69 | 98 | GER | 41.69 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W 100m Wind: 0.0 Final A Final | Wind: 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Viola John Viola John 03, GER 11.68 | 03 | GER | 11.68 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W 2000m Steeplechase Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jule Lindner Jule Lindner 06, GER 7:13.03 | 06 | GER | 7:13.03 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W 100m Wind: 0.0 Final A Final | Wind: 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lia Thalmann Lia Thalmann 05, SUI 12.12 | 05 | SUI | 12.12 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Millicent Mensah Millicent Mensah 05, GER 12.23 | 05 | GER | 12.23 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W 100m Hurdles (76.2cm) Wind: +0.5 Final A Final | Wind: +0.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lea Mehringer Lea Mehringer 06, GER 13.95 | 06 | GER | 13.95 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sofie Gröninger Sofie Gröninger 05, GER 14.49 | 05 | GER | 14.49 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Millicent Mensah Millicent Mensah 05, GER 14.54 | 05 | GER | 14.54 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Maria Anzinger Maria Anzinger 05, GER DNF | 05 | GER | DNF | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W Long Jump Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mara Vonnahme Mara Vonnahme 05, GER 5.81 | 05 | GER | 5.81 | +1.4 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Johanna Konrad Johanna Konrad 05, GER 5.75 | 05 | GER | 5.75 | +1.3 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mikaela Lyri Mikaela Lyri 06, GRE 5.61 | 06 | GRE | 5.61 | –0.6 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alma Kathan Alma Kathan 05, AUT 5.56w | 05 | AUT | 5.56w | +2.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W Triple Jump Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Theresa Wasmeier Theresa Wasmeier 05, GER 12.10 | 05 | GER | 12.10 | +0.4 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W Shot Put (3kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Janina Glück Janina Glück 05, GER 12.85 | 05 | GER | 12.85 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W Javelin Throw (500g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Konstanze Irlinger Konstanze Irlinger 07, GER 42.15 | 07 | GER | 42.15 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W Shot Put (3kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Magdalena David Magdalena David 07, GER 13.30 | 07 | GER | 13.30 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U15 W 100m Wind: +0.6 Final A Final | Wind: +0.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nike Lydén Nike Lydén 08, SWE 12.94 | 08 | SWE | 12.94 | = |