0
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 10 000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Simon Boch Simon Boch 94, GER 29:05.56 | 94 | GER | 29:05.56 | =SB | ||||
2 | Vladimír Marčík Vladimír Marčík 95, CZE 29:38.78 | 95 | CZE | 29:38.78 | =PB | ||||
3 | Julian Großkopf Julian Großkopf 00, GER 29:50.14 | 00 | GER | 29:50.14 | =PB | ||||
4 | Dominik Notz Dominik Notz 93, GER 30:04.16 | 93 | GER | 30:04.16 | =SB | ||||
5 | Tobias Ritter Tobias Ritter 00, GER 31:03.92 | 00 | GER | 31:03.92 | =PB | ||||
P19 5000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ethan Langselius Ethan Langselius 03, SWE 16:32.03 | 03 | SWE | 16:32.03 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 5000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Linda Meier Linda Meier 04, GER 16:40.51 | 04 | GER | 16:40.51 | =PB | ||||
2 | Franziska Drexler Franziska Drexler 06, GER 16:41.30 | 06 | GER | 16:41.30 | =PB | ||||
K 10 000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Maria Kerres Maria Kerres 96, GER 33:53.42 | 96 | GER | 33:53.42 | =PB | ||||
2 | Antonia Schiel Antonia Schiel 98, GER 35:06.00 | 98 | GER | 35:06.00 | =PB | ||||
3 | Theresa Ortenreiter Theresa Ortenreiter 94, GER 35:13.87 | 94 | GER | 35:13.87 | =PB | ||||
4 | Cordula Lassacher Cordula Lassacher 03, AUT 35:17.41 | 03 | AUT | 35:17.41 | =PB NU20R | ||||
5 | Eva Schultz Eva Schultz 95, GER 35:31.69 | 95 | GER | 35:31.69 | =PB | ||||
6 | Sophie Chisholm Sophie Chisholm 99, GBR 36:16.93 | 99 | GBR | 36:16.93 | =PB | ||||
7 | Chui Ling Goh Chui Ling Goh 92, SGP 36:35.88 | 92 | SGP | 36:35.88 | =PB | ||||
8 | Anna Drexler Anna Drexler 02, GER 36:37.89 | 02 | GER | 36:37.89 | =PB | ||||
Loretta Flöte Loretta Flöte 97, GER DNF | 97 | GER | DNF | = | |||||
Miriam Dattke Miriam Dattke 98, GER DNF | 98 | GER | DNF | = |