0
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 10 km väg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Andreas Vojta Andreas Vojta 89, AUT 29:03 | 89 | AUT | 29:03 | =PB | ||||
M Halvmaraton Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Stöckl Andreas Stöckl Andreas , AUT 1:12:07 | AUT | 1:12:07 | =PB | |||||
M Maraton Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Leonard Langat Leonard Langat 90, KEN 2:09:25 | 90 | KEN | 2:09:25 | =PB | ||||
2 | Betesfa Getahun Betesfa Getahun 98, ETH 2:09:42 | 98 | ETH | 2:09:42 | =SB | ||||
3 | Edwin Kosgei Edwin Kosgei 89, KEN 2:10:10 | 89 | KEN | 2:10:10 | = | ||||
4 | Kento Kikutani Kento Kikutani 94, JPN 2:10:37 | 94 | JPN | 2:10:37 | = | ||||
5 | Samuel Kiptoo Samuel Kiptoo 92, KEN 2:11:16 | 92 | KEN | 2:11:16 | =PB | ||||
6 | Tadesse Abraham Tadesse Abraham 82, SUI 2:12:26 | 82 | SUI | 2:12:26 | =SB | ||||
7 | Yuta Koyama Yuta Koyama 84, JPN 2:17:20 | 84 | JPN | 2:17:20 | = | ||||
8 | Edwin Kangogo Edwin Kangogo 95, KEN 2:17:37 | 95 | KEN | 2:17:37 | =PB | ||||
9 | Koki Yoshioka Koki Yoshioka 97, JPN 2:18:09 | 97 | JPN | 2:18:09 | =SB | ||||
10 | Daiji Kawai Daiji Kawai 91, JPN 2:21:47 | 91 | JPN | 2:21:47 | = | ||||
11 | Isaac Kosgei Isaac Kosgei 81, KEN 2:25:16 | 81 | KEN | 2:25:16 | =SB | ||||
12 | Wesley Kangogo Wesley Kangogo , KEN 2:26:13 | KEN | 2:26:13 | =PB | |||||
13 | Philimon Maritim Philimon Maritim 88, KEN 2:26:28 | 88 | KEN | 2:26:28 | =PB | ||||
14 | Martin Mistelbauer Martin Mistelbauer 82, AUT 2:29:26 | 82 | AUT | 2:29:26 | =SB | ||||
15 | Serem Naaman Serem Naaman 90, KEN 2:29:36 | 90 | KEN | 2:29:36 | =PB | ||||
16 | Niklas Hänze Niklas Hänze 95, GER 2:29:58 | 95 | GER | 2:29:58 | =PB | ||||
17 | Hans Peter Innerhofer Hans Peter Innerhofer 95, AUT 2:32:56 | 95 | AUT | 2:32:56 | =PB | ||||
18 | Federico Bordignon Federico Bordignon 92, ITA 2:33:03 | 92 | ITA | 2:33:03 | =PB | ||||
19 | Mulej Janez Mulej Janez 81, SLO 2:33:17 | 81 | SLO | 2:33:17 | =PB | ||||
20 | Lorenzo Perlo Lorenzo Perlo 79, ITA 2:34:23 | 79 | ITA | 2:34:23 | =SB | ||||
21 | Kaplan Yotam Kaplan Yotam , ISR 2:34:38 | ISR | 2:34:38 | =PB | |||||
22 | Shogo Nishimura Shogo Nishimura 94, JPN 2:35:41 | 94 | JPN | 2:35:41 | = | ||||
23 | Vinzenz Kumpusch Vinzenz Kumpusch 76, AUT 2:35:48 | 76 | AUT | 2:35:48 | =SB | ||||
43 | Kristoffer Linna Kristoffer Linna 86, SWE 2:49:15 | 86 | SWE | 2:49:15 | =SB | ||||
138 | Antti Iihola Antti Iihola 75, FIN 3:07:09 | 75 | FIN | 3:07:09 | =PB | ||||
160 | Teemu Junkkaala Teemu Junkkaala 77, FIN 3:10:48 | 77 | FIN | 3:10:48 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 10 km väg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Julia Mayer Julia Mayer 93, AUT 32:54 | 93 | AUT | 32:54 | =PB | ||||
K Halvmaraton Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Eva Wutti Eva Wutti 89, AUT 1:16:14 | 89 | AUT | 1:16:14 | = | ||||
2 | Anja Fink Anja Fink 97, SLO 1:16:26 | 97 | SLO | 1:16:26 | =PB | ||||
K Maraton Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Vivian Chepkurui Vivian Chepkurui 94, KEN 2:24:29 | 94 | KEN | 2:24:29 | =PB | ||||
2 | Meleka Meseret Meleka Meseret 96, ETH 2:25:31 | 96 | ETH | 2:25:31 | =PB | ||||
3 | Gelete Burka Gelete Burka 86, ETH 2:25:38 | 86 | ETH | 2:25:38 | =SB | ||||
4 | Fabienne Schlumpf Fabienne Schlumpf 90, SUI 2:26:31 | 90 | SUI | 2:26:31 | = | ||||
5 | Lucy Cheruiyot Lucy Cheruiyot 97, KEN 2:27:47 | 97 | KEN | 2:27:47 | =SB | ||||
6 | Celestine Chepchirchir Celestine Chepchirchir 95, KEN 2:28:49 | 95 | KEN | 2:28:49 | =SB | ||||
7 | Risper Chebet Risper Chebet 92, KEN 2:34:03 | 92 | KEN | 2:34:03 | = | ||||
8 | Victoria Schenk Victoria Schenk 88, AUT 2:46:25 | 88 | AUT | 2:46:25 | =SB | ||||
9 | Magdalena Horká Magdalena Horká 84, CZE 2:46:44 | 84 | CZE | 2:46:44 | = | ||||
10 | Elisa Comisso Elisa Comisso 77, ITA 2:57:25 | 77 | ITA | 2:57:25 | =PB | ||||
11 | Inga Cimarmanaitė Inga Cimarmanaitė 89, LTU 3:00:09 | 89 | LTU | 3:00:09 | =SB | ||||
12 | Mireia Guarner Mireia Guarner 92, ESP 3:00:52 | 92 | ESP | 3:00:52 | =SB |