27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Arena: Värnamo   Arrangör: Wärnamo SK
Tävlande: 78 (30+48)   Starter: 228 (83+145)

Män
P19 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Hugo Schoug
1.82
Wärnamo SK
1.82
  
1.751.821.85
Schougooxxx
P19 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Hugo Schoug
5.95
Wärnamo SK
5.95
0.0 SB
  
2Theo Ståhl
5.55
Wärnamo SK
5.55
–0.3 PB
  
Schoug5.35
+0.1
4.93
-0.6
5.60
0.0
5.95
0.0
5.65
-2.5
5.67
0.0
Ståhl4.59
-0.1
3.56
-0.1
5.55
-0.3
5.40
0.0
5.19
-0.9
x
-1.5
P15 80 m     

Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.1
1Edvin Persson
9.97
Högby IF
9.97
PB
  
2Julian Fazakas
10.37
Wärnamo SK
10.37
  
3Isak Bergström
10.46
IFK Växjö
10.46
PB
  
4Edvin Svensson
10.57
Wärnamo SK
10.57
PB
  
5Viggo Bergström
10.60
IFK Växjö
10.60
PB
  
6Gustav Johansson
11.09
IFK Växjö
11.09
  
Heat 1
Vind: -0.6
Vind: -0.6
1Viggo Bergström
10.70
IFK Växjö
10.70
PB
Q
  
2Edvin Svensson
10.89
Wärnamo SK
10.89
PB
Q
  
3Gustav Johansson
11.27
IFK Växjö
11.27
q
  
4Timle Rönneke
12.20
Wärnamo SK
12.20
  
Heat 2
Vind: -1.2
Vind: -1.2
1Edvin Persson
10.19
Högby IF
10.19
PB
Q
  
2Julian Fazakas
10.48
Wärnamo SK
10.48
Q
  
3Isak Bergström
10.59
IFK Växjö
10.59
PB
q
  
4Hugo Sjösten
Hugo Sjösten 07, IFK Växjö
11.81
IFK Växjö
11.81
PB
  
P15 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Edvin Persson
39.95
Högby IF
39.95
PB
  
2Julian Fazakas
41.06
Wärnamo SK
41.06
PB
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     

Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.4
1Isak Bergström
12.27
IFK Växjö
12.27
  
2Viggo Bergström
14.07
IFK Växjö
14.07
  
3Liam Belo Da Silva
15.27
IFK Växjö
15.27
PB
  
4Hugo Sjösten
Hugo Sjösten 07, IFK Växjö
15.30
IFK Växjö
15.30
  
P15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Caspian Sanderberg
Caspian Sanderberg 07, IKHP Huskvarna
1.64
IKHP Huskvarna
1.64
  
2Hugo Sjösten
Hugo Sjösten 07, IFK Växjö
1.32
IFK Växjö
1.32
  
1.291.321.351.501.581.641.67
Sanderberg---ooxxoxxx
Sjöstenoxxoxxx
P15 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Isak Bergström
3.91
IFK Växjö
3.91
PB
  
2Viggo Bergström
3.63
IFK Växjö
3.63
  
3.233.333.433.533.633.733.914.00
Bergströmooooooxoxxx
Bergströmooxxooxxoxxx
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Edvin Persson
5.42
Högby IF
5.42
+0.1
  
2Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
4.67
IFK Växjö
4.67
–1.1
  
3Edvin Svensson
4.62
Wärnamo SK
4.62
–1.7 PB
  
4Liam Belo Da Silva
4.60
IFK Växjö
4.60
–0.2
  
5Hugo Sjösten
Hugo Sjösten 07, IFK Växjö
4.31
IFK Växjö
4.31
0.0
  
6Gustav Johansson
4.07
IFK Växjö
4.07
–0.3
  
7Timle Rönneke
3.63
Wärnamo SK
3.63
0.0
  
Perssonx
-3.3
5.41
0.0
5.42
+0.1
4.89
0.0
2.46
-2.7
Nordin4.47
-1.8
4.67
-1.1
4.62
+0.1
Svenssonx
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
4.62
-1.7
x
0.0
x
0.0
Belo Da Silva4.60
-0.2
4.45
0.0
3.52
+0.3
1.55
+1.2
x
0.0
4.59
-0.2
Sjösten4.19
-0.2
4.00
-0.9
3.95
-0.2
4.31
0.0
4.25
+1.0
4.05
0.0
Johansson4.07
-0.3
x
0.0
3.92
+0.7
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Rönnekex
0.0
x
0.0
3.63
0.0
x
+0.1
3.29
0.0
3.32
0.0
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elias Andersson
12.60
Wärnamo SK
12.60
PB
  
2Caspian Sanderberg
Caspian Sanderberg 07, IKHP Huskvarna
11.45
IKHP Huskvarna
11.45
PB
  
3Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
10.88
IFK Växjö
10.88
=PB
  
4Liam Belo Da Silva
8.85
IFK Växjö
8.85
  
Anderssonxx12.60x
Sanderberg10.6211.4511.3610.85
Nordin10.2010.70x10.88
Belo Da Silvax8.828.85x
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elias Andersson
40.95
Wärnamo SK
40.95
  
2Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
36.84
IFK Växjö
36.84
  
3Axel Andersson
14.40
Wärnamo SK
14.40
PB
  
Anderssonx37.64x40.95xx
Nordin34.62x36.42x34.5336.84
Andersson14.4014.30x14.0514.40
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Jacob Henriksson
Jacob Henriksson 07, IKHP Huskvarna
38.49
IKHP Huskvarna
38.49
PB
  
2Caspian Sanderberg
Caspian Sanderberg 07, IKHP Huskvarna
37.77
IKHP Huskvarna
37.77
  
3Isak Bergström
30.32
IFK Växjö
30.32
  
4Axel Andersson
17.51
Wärnamo SK
17.51
  
Henriksson34.4438.4933.9235.79
Sanderberg35.2133.0637.0937.77
Bergström30.32
Andersson16.2817.5116.3214.72
P15 1000 m stafett     


Final A

Final

1IFK Växjö 
2:37.31
  
P13 60 m     

Vind: -1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.0
1Arvid Nord
Arvid Nord 08, Wärnamo
8.88
Wärnamo SK
8.88
PB
  
2Emil Mennborg
Emil Mennborg 08, IKHP Huskvarna
9.04
IKHP Huskvarna
9.04
SB
  
3Harald WikstrandIF Hagen
9.25
  
4Viggo Ihreborn
9.78
Wärnamo SK
9.78
PB
  
5Erik Björklund
Erik Björklund 09, Eksjö Södra
9.86
Eksjö Södra IK
9.86
SB
  
6Wille Hagelvik
11.18
Wärnamo SK
11.18
  
P13 200 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Uno Stål
26.21
KA 2 IF
26.21
  
2Erik Björklund
Erik Björklund 09, Eksjö Södra
34.16
Eksjö Södra IK
34.16
PB
  
P13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Emil Mennborg
Emil Mennborg 08, IKHP Huskvarna
1:56.54
IKHP Huskvarna
1:56.54
  
2Arvid Nord
Arvid Nord 08, Wärnamo
1:57.09
Wärnamo SK
1:57.09
PB
  
3Melvin Vikström
Melvin Vikström 09, IKHP Huskvarna
2:07.89
IKHP Huskvarna
2:07.89
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     

Vind: -1.6

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.6
1Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
9.26
  
2Melvin Vikström
Melvin Vikström 09, IKHP Huskvarna
12.09
IKHP Huskvarna
12.09
  
P13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
1.54
  
2Melvin Vikström
Melvin Vikström 09, IKHP Huskvarna
1.29
IKHP Huskvarna
1.29
  
1.101.151.201.251.291.321.411.501.541.58
Rogö------oooxxx
Vikströmoooooxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Emil Mennborg
Emil Mennborg 08, IKHP Huskvarna
4.57
IKHP Huskvarna
4.57
+1.5 PB
  
2Arvid Nord
Arvid Nord 08, Wärnamo
4.39
Wärnamo SK
4.39
+1.9 PB
  
3Melvin Vikström
Melvin Vikström 09, IKHP Huskvarna
4.03
IKHP Huskvarna
4.03
0.0
  
4Erik Björklund
Erik Björklund 09, Eksjö Södra
3.83w
Eksjö Södra IK
3.83w
+21.0
  
5Lukas Alexandersson
Lukas Alexandersson 09, IKHP Huskvarna
3.74
IKHP Huskvarna
3.74
+0.4
  
6Viggo Ihreborn
3.69
Wärnamo SK
3.69
+1.3
  
Mennborg4.43
+1.1
4.40
+1.2
4.57
+1.5
4.34
+0.2
Nord4.21
0.0
4.39
+1.9
4.36
+0.1
4.29
+0.2
Vikström4.03
0.0
3.85
+0.2
3.91
-1.8
3.97
0.0
Björklund3.63
0.0
3.69
+1.1
3.83w
+21.0
3.74
0.0
Alexandersson3.37
+1.4
3.74
+0.4
1.93
+1.4
x
-0.3
Ihreborn3.59
+1.6
3.58
0.0
3.69
+1.3
3.51
-0.3
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
11.67
PB
  
2Vincent SheehanLjungby FIK
9.13
PB
  
3Harald WikstrandIF Hagen
8.00
  
4Lukas Alexandersson
Lukas Alexandersson 09, IKHP Huskvarna
7.10
IKHP Huskvarna
7.10
PB
  
5Erik Björklund
Erik Björklund 09, Eksjö Södra
7.00
Eksjö Södra IK
7.00
  
6Wille Hagelvik
4.77
Wärnamo SK
4.77
PB
  
Rogö11.6710.26x11.23
Sheehanx9.138.908.75
Wikstrand7.508.007.887.12
Alexandersson7.106.375.576.77
Björklund7.005.956.316.89
Hagelvik4.444.184.154.77
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Edvin Manderhjelm
Edvin Manderhjelm 08, IKHP Huskvarna
33.74
IKHP Huskvarna
33.74
  
2Uno Stål
28.91
KA 2 IF
28.91
PB
  
3Arvid Johansson
Arvid Johansson 10, Skruv
14.49
10Skruvs IF
14.49
PB
  
4Lukas Alexandersson
Lukas Alexandersson 09, IKHP Huskvarna
10.16
IKHP Huskvarna
10.16
  
Manderhjelm29.2331.71x33.72x33.74
Stål28.4625.82x26.42x28.91
Johansson13.4414.4913.46xxx
Alexandersson8.148.68xx10.16x
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
43.22
PB
  
2Uno Stål
30.66
KA 2 IF
30.66
  
3Vincent Sheehan
26.94
Ljungby FIK
26.94
  
4Edvin Manderhjelm
Edvin Manderhjelm 08, IKHP Huskvarna
25.35
IKHP Huskvarna
25.35
  
5Erik Björklund
Erik Björklund 09, Eksjö Södra
21.96
Eksjö Södra IK
21.96
PB
  
6Viggo Ihreborn
20.96
Wärnamo SK
20.96
PB
  
Rogö43.2239.7338.8637.99
Stål30.66xx28.56
Sheehan22.9526.8426.9423.21
Manderhjelm22.8121.2025.35x
Björklund21.9620.1116.13
Ihreborn20.9615.4218.5911.88
Kvinnor
F19 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Amina FältmarsIK Sisu
1.50
SB
  
2Tuva Svensson Swärdh
1.40
Eksjö Södra IK
1.40
=SB
  
1.301.341.371.401.431.471.501.53
Fältmars-----oxoxxx
Svensson Swärdhoxxoxoxxoxxx
F19 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Amina FältmarsIK Sisu
3.23
PB
  
3.033.133.233.33
Fältmarsooxoxxx
F15 80 m     

Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.6
1Moa Johannesson
11.16
Ljungby FIK
11.16
PB
  
2Bella Skogsberg
Bella Skogsberg 07, Linköpings GIF
11.18
Linköpings GIF
11.18
PB
  
3Thea Rönnmark
Thea Rönnmark 07, IFK Växjö
11.21
IFK Växjö
11.21
  
4Natalie RantzerIK Hinden
11.31
  
5Ida Henricsson
11.54
Ljungby FIK
11.54
  
6Lova Elwing
11.79
Ljungby FIK
11.79
  
Heat 1
Vind: -0.1
Vind: -0.1
1Thea Rönnmark
Thea Rönnmark 07, IFK Växjö
11.20
IFK Växjö
11.20
PB
Q
  
2Natalie RantzerIK Hinden
11.29
Q
  
3Lova Elwing
11.61
Ljungby FIK
11.61
q
  
4Agnes SörestadMotala AIF
11.63
PB
  
5Sara Björklund
Sara Björklund 07, Eksjö Södra
11.98
Eksjö Södra IK
11.98
  
Heat 2
Vind: -1.1
Vind: -1.1
1Bella Skogsberg
Bella Skogsberg 07, Linköpings GIF
11.20
Linköpings GIF
11.20
PB
Q
  
2Moa Johannesson
11.22
Ljungby FIK
11.22
PB
Q
  
3Ida Henricsson
11.54
Ljungby FIK
11.54
q
  
4Alva Sandgren
Alva Sandgren 07, IFK Växjö
11.63
IFK Växjö
11.63
  
F15 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Natalie RantzerIK Hinden
44.79
  
2Agnes SörestadMotala AIF
45.79
PB
  
3Isabel Strömberg
Isabel Strömberg 06, IKHP Huskvarna
46.37
IKHP Huskvarna
46.37
PB
  
4Lova Elwing
49.69
Ljungby FIK
49.69
PB
  
5Wilma Blom
Wilma Blom 07, IKHP Huskvarna
50.58
IKHP Huskvarna
50.58
PB
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.4
1Tilda Holgersson
13.57
IFK Växjö
13.57
PB
  
2Wilma Blom
Wilma Blom 07, IKHP Huskvarna
15.65
IKHP Huskvarna
15.65
PB
  
3Lova Elwing
15.72
Ljungby FIK
15.72
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Tilda Holgersson
1.50
IFK Växjö
1.50
  
2Julia Pettersson
1.40
Wärnamo SK
1.40
=PB
  
3Elise Hageberg
1.34
Wärnamo SK
1.34
PB
  
4Sara Björklund
Sara Björklund 07, Eksjö Södra
1.25
Eksjö Södra IK
1.25
  
1.201.251.301.341.371.401.431.501.53
Holgersson----o-ooxxx
Pettersson-oooxxooxxx
Hagebergooxxoxoxxx
Björklundoo
F15 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Wilma Blom
Wilma Blom 07, IKHP Huskvarna
2.33
IKHP Huskvarna
2.33
PB
  
1.832.082.132.232.332.43
Blomooxoooxxx
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Agnes SörestadMotala AIF
4.53
0.0 PB
  
2Alva Sandgren
Alva Sandgren 07, IFK Växjö
4.52
IFK Växjö
4.52
0.0
  
3Thea Rönnmark
Thea Rönnmark 07, IFK Växjö
4.37
IFK Växjö
4.37
–0.9
  
4Wilma Blom
Wilma Blom 07, IKHP Huskvarna
4.26
IKHP Huskvarna
4.26
0.0 PB
  
5Bella Skogsberg
Bella Skogsberg 07, Linköpings GIF
4.25
Linköpings GIF
4.25
–0.5 PB
  
6Natalie RantzerIK Hinden
4.22
–0.8
  
7Ida Henricsson
4.19
Ljungby FIK
4.19
–0.2
  
8Sara Björklund
Sara Björklund 07, Eksjö Södra
3.81
Eksjö Södra IK
3.81
0.0
  
9Lova Elwing
3.64
Ljungby FIK
3.64
0.0
  
10Elise Hageberg
3.62
Wärnamo SK
3.62
0.0
  
Sörestad4.53
0.0
4.30
+1.1
4.47
-1.3
4.48
-0.1
Sandgren4.52
0.0
4.32
-1.0
4.26
-1.0
4.21
-1.7
Rönnmarkx
0.0
x
0.0
4.37
-0.9
4.22
0.0
Blom4.26
0.0
3.97
-1.2
3.98
+0.6
4.13
-0.5
Skogsberg4.12
-0.8
3.91
-1.0
x
-0.9
4.25
-0.5
Rantzer4.22
-0.8
4.10
-0.6
Henricsson4.01
-0.4
4.08
-2.1
4.19
-0.2
4.09
0.0
Björklund3.81
0.0
3.66
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Elwingx
0.0
3.17
-1.2
3.64
0.0
Hageberg3.62
0.0
3.39
0.0
2.95
0.0
x
0.0
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Bella Skogsberg
Bella Skogsberg 07, Linköpings GIF
9.93
Linköpings GIF
9.93
  
2Emma AnderssonIF Hagen
9.45
PB
  
3Alva Hedin
Alva Hedin 07, IFK Växjö
8.83
IFK Växjö
8.83
PB
  
4Natalie RantzerIK Hinden
8.69
  
Skogsbergx9.329.389.93
Anderssonx9.45x9.24
Hedin8.838.658.728.72
Rantzer8.358.638.698.56
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ida MalmrosIF Udd
40.88
PB
  
2Emma AnderssonIF Hagen
40.15
PB
  
3Elvira Hall
34.03
Ljungby FIK
34.03
PB
  
4Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
31.13
Eksjö Södra IK
31.13
PB
  
5Hilma JohanssonSkruvs IF
15.80
PB
  
Malmrosx38.30x39.9740.8838.02
Anderssonx37.0438.4837.3240.15x
Hall29.5229.1830.4830.5731.2434.03
Thorell28.1530.46x31.13x30.68
Johansson15.4115.8015.0413.16xx
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Emma AnderssonIF Hagen
29.43
  
2Misa WidetoftHabo FIF-04
27.11
PB
  
3Stina Ståhl
24.56
Wärnamo SK
24.56
  
4Hilma JohanssonSkruvs IF
21.61
  
5Bella Skogsberg
Bella Skogsberg 07, Linköpings GIF
20.99
Linköpings GIF
20.99
PB
  
6Elvira Hall
20.89
Ljungby FIK
20.89
PB
  
7Sara Björklund
Sara Björklund 07, Eksjö Södra
17.39
Eksjö Södra IK
17.39
  
Andersson28.98x28.1929.43
Widetoft23.6026.8327.1125.03
Ståhl19.91x22.7424.56
Johansson21.4319.3218.9221.61
Skogsberg20.9919.46x
Hall20.8919.3518.77x
Björklund17.3915.9913.4712.76
F13 60 m     

Vind: -1.9

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.9
1Meja Askestam
8.58
Wärnamo SK
8.58
  
2Vera Undin Cederberg
8.60
IFK Växjö
8.60
PB
  
3Stina JohanssonLjungby FIK
8.85
  
4Tindra Westlund StenbergHabo FIF-04
9.02
  
5Anna ElwingHabo FIF-04
9.06
  
6Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, IKHP Huskvarna
9.14
IKHP Huskvarna
9.14
  
Heat 1
Vind: -1.0
Vind: -1.0
1Meja Askestam
8.70
Wärnamo SK
8.70
Q
  
2Stina JohanssonLjungby FIK
8.78
PB
Q
  
3Anna ElwingHabo FIF-04
8.97
q
  
4Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, IKHP Huskvarna
9.06
IKHP Huskvarna
9.06
=SB
q
  
5Julia Walltin
Julia Walltin 09, IKHP Huskvarna
10.16
IKHP Huskvarna
10.16
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: -1.0
Vind: -1.0
1Vera Undin Cederberg
8.67
IFK Växjö
8.67
PB
Q
  
2Tindra Westlund StenbergHabo FIF-04
8.95
Q
  
3Elsa Nyström
9.50
Ljungby FIK
9.50
PB
  
4Hilma JohanssonSkruvs IF
10.55
  
F13 200 m     

Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.3
1Nike BlombergHabo FIF-04
28.89
  
2Meja Askestam
29.49
Wärnamo SK
29.49
PB
  
3Stina Johansson
29.63
Ljungby FIK
29.63
PB
  
4Jenna Jonasson
30.18
Södra Vi IF
30.18
PB
  
5Maja Berglund
Maja Berglund 08, Eksjö Södra
30.96
Eksjö Södra IK
30.96
PB
  
Final B
Vind: -1.1
Vind: -1.1
1Anna Elwing
30.22
Habo FIF-04
30.22
PB
  
2Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, IKHP Huskvarna
30.24
IKHP Huskvarna
30.24
  
3Tindra Westlund StenbergHabo FIF-04
31.23
  
4Emilia Gustafsson HjertonssonWärnamo SK
37.71
  
F13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Tindra Westlund StenbergHabo FIF-04
1:52.57
  
2Anna Elwing
1:57.85
Habo FIF-04
1:57.85
  
3Lisa Pruner
1:58.58
Wärnamo SK
1:58.58
PB
  
4Julia Walltin
Julia Walltin 09, IKHP Huskvarna
2:03.49
IKHP Huskvarna
2:03.49
  
5Nella Stenqvist
2:12.27
Ljungby FIK
2:12.27
PB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     

Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.1
1Nike BlombergHabo FIF-04
10.14
  
2Jenna Jonasson
10.31
Södra Vi IF
10.31
PB
  
3Tyra Stening
10.47
Wärnamo SK
10.47
PB
  
4Nathalie Wiman AhlstedtIF Göta Karlstad
10.90
PB
  
5Anna Elwing
11.89
Habo FIF-04
11.89
  
Heat 1
Vind: -1.8
Vind: -1.8
1Nike BlombergHabo FIF-04
10.22
Q
  
2Anna Elwing
11.62
Habo FIF-04
11.62
Q
  
3Maja Berglund
Maja Berglund 08, Eksjö Södra
11.79
Eksjö Södra IK
11.79
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: -1.6
Vind: -1.6
1Tindra Westlund StenbergHabo FIF-04
10.41
PB
Q
  
2Tyra Stening
10.53
Wärnamo SK
10.53
PB
Q
  
3Jenna Jonasson
10.55
Södra Vi IF
10.55
SB
q
  
4Nathalie Wiman AhlstedtIF Göta Karlstad
11.11
SB
q
  
F13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Nathalie Wiman AhlstedtIF Göta Karlstad
1.53
  
2Vera Undin Cederberg
1.47
IFK Växjö
1.47
PB
  
3Tyra Stening
1.38
Wärnamo SK
1.38
  
4Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, IKHP Huskvarna
1.35
IKHP Huskvarna
1.35
  
5Stina JohanssonLjungby FIK
1.35
  
6Maja Berglund
Maja Berglund 08, Eksjö Södra
1.29
Eksjö Södra IK
1.29
  
7Emilia Gustafsson HjertonssonWärnamo SK
1.05
=PB
  
7Nellia Johansson
1.05
Wärnamo SK
1.05
  
0.90
1.41
0.95
1.44
1.00
1.47
1.05
1.50
1.10
1.53
1.20
1.55
1.25
1.29
1.32
1.35
1.38
Wiman Ahlstedt-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
Undin Cederberg-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
Stening-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xo
Gustafsson-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx
Johansson-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xxo
o
o
xxx
Berglund-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx


Gustafsson Hjertonssono
o
o
o
xxx






Johanssono
o
o
o
xxx






F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Meja Askestam
4.72
Wärnamo SK
4.72
+1.5
  
2Nike BlombergHabo FIF-04
4.70
+1.4 PB
  
3Jenna Jonasson
4.66w
Södra Vi IF
4.66w
+2.2
  
5Anna Elwing
4.50w
Habo FIF-04
4.50w
+2.6
  
6Tindra Westlund StenbergHabo FIF-04
4.45w
+3.4
  
7Tyra Stening
4.39
Wärnamo SK
4.39
+1.7 PB
  
8Lisa Pruner
3.90w
Wärnamo SK
3.90w
+2.4
  
9Julia Walltin
Julia Walltin 09, IKHP Huskvarna
3.46w
IKHP Huskvarna
3.46w
+2.3
  
10Elsa Nyström
3.42
Ljungby FIK
3.42
–0.2 PB
  
11Nellia Johansson
3.22
Wärnamo SK
3.22
0.0
  
12Emilia Gustafsson HjertonssonWärnamo SK
2.93
+1.4
  
13Miranda Bernstig
2.54
Wärnamo SK
2.54
+1.1
  
Askestam4.69
+1.1
4.58
+1.3
4.72
+1.5
4.70
+1.4
Blomberg4.50
0.0
4.27
+1.1
4.70
+1.4
Jonasson4.53
+0.3
4.38
+1.0
4.32
+1.2
4.66w
+2.2
Elwing4.27
-0.6
4.24
+2.0
4.24
+0.1
4.50w
+2.6
Westlund Stenberg4.01
-0.1
4.09
+1.5
4.20w
+3.0
4.45w
+3.4
Stening4.27
+1.3
4.37w
+2.2
4.39
+1.7
4.24
+1.1
Pruner3.73w
+2.9
3.70
+0.7
3.54
+1.8
3.90w
+2.4
Walltin3.42
+0.1
3.39
+1.0
3.32
+0.5
3.46w
+2.3
Nyström3.25
+2.0
3.36
+1.4
3.29
0.0
3.42
-0.2
Johansson3.12
+1.4
3.22
0.0
2.95
+0.5
2.98
+1.2
Gustafsson Hjertonsson2.90
+1.0
2.90w
+3.6
2.86w
+2.5
2.93
+1.4
Bernstig2.33w
+2.9
2.53
+0.1
2.54
+1.1
2.47w
+2.5
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Vera Undin Cederberg
12.16
IFK Växjö
12.16
PB
  
2Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
11.78
Eksjö Södra IK
11.78
  
3Ida HernbergIK Sisu
10.63
PB
  
4Nathalie Wiman AhlstedtIF Göta Karlstad
10.42
  
5Sarah Berkani
Sarah Berkani 10, Malmö
10.22
10Malmö AI
10.22
=PB
  
6Tyra Stening
9.43
Wärnamo SK
9.43
PB
  
7Elsa Nyström
7.19
Ljungby FIK
7.19
PB
  
8Emma Nordin
Emma Nordin 09, IFK Växjö
7.13
IFK Växjö
7.13
PB
  
9Nella StenqvistLjungby FIK
6.48
  
10Nellia Johansson
6.46
Wärnamo SK
6.46
PB
  
11Miranda Bernstig
5.63
Wärnamo SK
5.63
PB
  
12Emilia Gustafsson HjertonssonWärnamo SK
5.12
PB
  
Undin Cederberg12.1611.4012.1212.13
Thorell11.7811.4211.2811.63
Hernberg10.4410.639.959.74
Wiman Ahlstedt10.2410.2010.0210.42
Berkani10.229.47xx
Stening9.359.438.399.35
Nyström6.796.606.547.19
Nordin6.676.486.627.13
Stenqvist6.246.486.086.35
Johansson6.296.106.186.46
Bernstig4.825.205.245.63
Gustafsson Hjertonsson4.814.665.124.19
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Felicia Bjärnlöv
45.64
Eksjö Södra IK
45.64
PB
  
2Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
41.80
Eksjö Södra IK
41.80
PB
  
3Ida HernbergIK Sisu
29.33
PB
  
4Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, IKHP Huskvarna
25.33
IKHP Huskvarna
25.33
  
5Hilma JohanssonSkruvs IF
18.10
PB
  
Bjärnlöv42.7644.2843.80x43.0445.64
Thorell41.8039.52x39.24x37.85
Hernbergxx22.2426.1027.6029.33
Gustafssonxx24.8125.3325.04
Johansson17.2416.9516.0415.9315.8818.10
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Vera Undin Cederberg
28.53
IFK Växjö
28.53
  
2Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
26.85
Eksjö Södra IK
26.85
PB
  
3Ida Bjerkliden
Ida Bjerkliden 08, Kongahälla
24.23
Kongahälla AIK
24.23
PB
  
4Jenna Jonasson
22.10
Södra Vi IF
22.10
SB
  
5Hilma JohanssonSkruvs IF
21.10
  
6Nike BlombergHabo FIF-04
20.55
  
7Maja Berglund
Maja Berglund 08, Eksjö Södra
19.57
Eksjö Södra IK
19.57
  
8Felicia Bjärnlöv
18.05
Eksjö Södra IK
18.05
  
9Ida HernbergIK Sisu
17.86
SB
  
10Emma Nordin
Emma Nordin 09, IFK Växjö
13.12
IFK Växjö
13.12
PB
  
Undin Cederberg28.3528.3727.3528.53
Thorell26.8524.5823.1024.49
Bjerkliden21.3420.8924.2323.15
Jonasson22.1020.1521.4520.87
Johansson21.1018.2919.9316.82
Blomberg17.7516.6620.5519.60
Berglund16.8615.0314.2419.57
Bjärnlöv17.3418.0517.5817.91
Hernberg15.5914.6116.2117.86
Nordin11.3312.6911.1513.12